Početak događaja: 26.05.2024. 09:00
Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Bokarev 100000 ["3039"] M OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Vrhovac 100000 ["3039"] M SAU Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Vučković 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Branislav Lončar 100000 ["3039"] M NBGD Open Run Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Damir Milankov 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Dragan Vidovic 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Dragica Mitić 100000 ["3040"] Ž Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Jadranka Srdač 100000 ["3040"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Jovana Vujackov 100000 ["3040"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Marko Marjanovic 100000 ["3039"] M Wonder Gym 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Milan Milosavljević 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Nedeljko Katić 100000 ["3039"] M ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Nedeljko Todorović 100000 ["3039"] M Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Slavisa Vesic 100000 ["3039"] M Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Srećko Mićić 100000 ["3039"] M Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Stjepan Čošić 100000 ["3039"] M Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Sto Le 100000 ["3040"] Ž Wonder Gym 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Tibor Mikloš 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Tibor Sabo 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Zlatko Platužić 100000 ["3039"] M Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Aleksandar Ormoš 100000 ["3039"] M Dečki U Plavom Capital Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Bogdan Prokić 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Dd Egeg 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Dragan Marković 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Gizela Mocic 100000 ["3040"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Igor Markov 100000 ["3039"] M Maraton Tim Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Jovana Stelkic 100000 ["3040"] Ž AK AS Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Marko Marjanović 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Mihajlo Stamenkovc 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Milos Stanojevic 100000 ["3039"] M S.U Agape 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Nemanja Sirar 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Nenad Zivkovic 100000 ["3039"] M ARK Maratonac Kruševac. 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Oliver Zlatanović 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Roberto Labinjan 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 ["3040"] Ž Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Stanimir Stjepanović 100000 ["3039"] M Bikini 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Tanja Miljuš 100000 ["3040"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Vladimir Antović 100000 ["3039"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Vladimir Crnogorac 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Žolt Terečik 100000 ["3039"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered