Start of the event: 23.05.2021. 10:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Vučković M Serbia
TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ilija Radisavljevic M Serbia
BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ljiljana Latinović Ž Serbia
Sportski Klub Vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ljiljana Tasic Ž Serbia
AK Panonija Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Martina Husta Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Nikola Smoljanovic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Niksa Papic M Serbia
Maraton Tim Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Pero Stevic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Slavko Šećerov M Serbia
Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Stjepan Čošić M Croatia
AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Vladimir Ćakić M Serbia
Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Aleksa Glisovic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Aleksa Stanilovic M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Aleksandar Oparnica M Serbia
161 24/7 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Aleksandar Ormoš M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Ana Mihajlovic Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Bogdan Jovanovic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Branko Milevic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Damir Mufić M Serbia
Huracàn Performante 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Danijela Cvetkovic Ž Serbia
Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Davor Simic M Serbia
Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Dimitrije Bugarin M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Dražen Jovičić M Bosnia and Herzegovina
AK Jovičić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Jasna Magdić Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Marinko Knezevic M Serbia
Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Marko Adamovic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Marko Koldanov M Serbia
OAK Kikinda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Mile Rašković M Serbia
AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Miloje Jovanović M Serbia
Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin M Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Nemanja Randjelovic M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Rajko Švabić M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Saša Stajić M Serbia
Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Srećko Mićić M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Uros Krstovic M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Visnja Mulahmetovic Ž Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Vladimir Crnogorac M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Vladimir Grujic M Serbia
Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered