Start of the event: 30.05.2021. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Ormoš ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Vučković ["850"] M Serbia
TKT Tamiš Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Dejan Jevremov ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Gusztáv Surján ["850"] M Serbia
Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ilija Radisavljevic ["850"] M Serbia
BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ljiljana Latinović ["851"] Ž Serbia
Sportski Klub Vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ljiljana Tasic ["851"] Ž Serbia
AK Panonija Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Luka Čanji ["850"] M Serbia
AK AS 023 Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Martina Husta ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Milan Milosavljević ["850"] M Serbia
Maratonac Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Milan Milosavljevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Mile Rašković ["850"] M Serbia
AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Nedeljko Todorović ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Nikola Smoljanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Niksa Papic ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Tim Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Pero Stevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Rajko Golić ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Slavko Šećerov ["850"] M Serbia
Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Stjepan Čošić ["850"] M Croatia
AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Vesko Anđelković ["850"] M Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Vladimir Ćakić ["850"] M Serbia
Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Vladimir Grujic ["850"] M Serbia
Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Vladimir Kovačević ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Vladimir Milovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Željko Gašpar ["850"] M Serbia
TK Achile 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Željko Zeljković ["850"] M Serbia
Ak Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ajder Marina ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Aleksa Glisovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Aleksa Stanilovic ["850"] M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Aleksandar Bokarev ["850"] M Serbia
OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Aleksandar Kovačević ["850"] M Serbia
/ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Aleksandar Mitic ["850"] M Serbia
AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Aleksandar Oparnica ["850"] M Serbia
161 24/7 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Ana Mihajlovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Bogdan Jovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Boris Horvat ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Branko Milevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Damir Mufić ["850"] M Serbia
Huracàn Performante 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Danijela Cvetkovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Darko Arsenijević ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Davor Simic ["850"] M Serbia
Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Dmitry Grebenkov ["850"] M Russian Federation
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Dragana Kolarov ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Drago Knežević ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Dragoljub Antonić ["850"] M Serbia
Loznički Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Dražen Jovičić ["850"] M Bosnia and Herzegovina
AK Jovičić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Goran Ilic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Jasna Magdić ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Lenka Šcepanovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Marinko Knezevic ["850"] M Serbia
Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Marius Petrovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Marko Adamovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Marko Koldanov ["850"] M Serbia
OAK Kikinda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Miloje Jovanović ["850"] M Serbia
Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Miša Segedi ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Nađa Srdanov ["851"] Ž Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Nemanja Randjelovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Nemanja Sirar ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Nikola Dujčik ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Petar Stojanović ["850"] M Serbia
Ak Veterani Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Predrag Aničić ["850"] M Serbia
ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Predrag Knezevic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Rajko Švabić ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Saša Popović ["850"] M Serbia
AK Tempo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Saša Stajić ["850"] M Serbia
Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Sasa Vodovar ["850"] M Serbia
KES Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Srećko Mićić ["850"] M Serbia
Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Strahinja Milovanovic ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Tanja Grahovac ["851"] Ž Serbia
Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Uros Krstovic ["850"] M Serbia
Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Visnja Mulahmetovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Visnja Mulahmetovic ["851"] Ž Serbia
Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Vladimir Crnogorac ["850"] M Serbia
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered