Start of the event: 08.02.2020. 18:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Kristijan Stošić 559 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:14:09 03:31 27.15 Finished
2 2 Miloš Dajević 555 M 1:14:25 03:32 26.94 Finished
3 3 Dejan Antunović 291 M AK SREM 1:14:58 03:33 26.52 Finished
4 4 Novica Stojanović 339 M AK Apatin/maratonci Pancevo 1:15:03 03:33 26.46 Finished
5 5 Marko Đurkin 140 M 1:20:02 03:48 23.06 Finished
6 6 Nikola Kapetanović 471 M 1:20:22 03:49 22.86 Finished
7 7 Srđan Mate 90 M OAK Beograd 1:20:28 03:49 22.80 Finished
8 8 Nenad Stekić 501 M 1:21:46 03:53 22.03 Finished
9 9 Miljan Glišić 23 M 1:22:57 03:56 21.36 Finished
10 10 Milivoje Jovović 430 M 1:23:56 03:59 20.83 Finished
11 11 István Gorza 506 M 1:23:59 03:59 20.80 Finished
12 12 Ivan Jeremić 180 M 1:25:29 04:03 20.03 Finished
13 13 Žarko Jovanović 366 M Ark Modriča 1:25:40 04:04 19.94 Finished
14 14 Branko Šarac 316 M 1:26:21 04:06 19.60 Finished
1 1 Ivana Živković 205 Ž 1:26:23 04:06 19.59 Finished
2 2 Aleksandra Kostadinović 312 Ž AK Srem 1:26:52 04:07 19.36 Finished
15 15 Vladimir Mihajlović 111 M Belgrade Urban Running Team 1:27:32 04:09 19.04 Finished
16 16 Vladimir Čančarević 443 M 1:27:47 04:10 18.93 Finished
17 17 Saša Ćuković 59 M AK Vranjski Maratonci 1:28:43 04:12 18.50 Finished
18 18 Čedomir Bukvić 170 M 1:28:47 04:12 18.47 Finished
19 19 Milan Jovanović 509 M 1:28:54 04:13 18.42 Finished
20 20 Dragan Mladenović 35 M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:29:09 04:14 18.31 Finished
21 21 Milan Jocić 275 M 1:29:31 04:15 18.15 Finished
22 22 Petar Vlatković 154 M Running Tribe 1:29:33 04:15 18.14 Finished
23 23 Vladimir Šimović 204 M 1:29:42 04:15 18.07 Finished
24 24 Laslo Čordalič 356 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:30:31 04:17 17.73 Finished
25 25 Sanel Jovanović 166 M 1:30:31 04:17 17.73 Finished
26 26 Slobodan Jotić 470 M 1:31:52 04:21 17.17 Finished
27 27 Milan Marinković 55 M Belgrade Urban Running Team 1:32:06 04:22 17.08 Finished
28 28 Miroslav Molnar 242 M Ark,,petrovgrad'' 1:32:54 04:24 16.77 Finished
29 29 Vuko Perišić 98 M Round Runners Montenegro 1:33:05 04:25 16.70 Finished
30 30 Dejan Mišković 343 M Art&running 1:33:21 04:25 16.60 Finished
3 3 Maria Moskova 421 Ž 1:33:26 04:26 16.57 Finished
31 31 Miloš Panajotović 235 M A. K Indjija 1:33:43 04:26 16.46 Finished
32 32 Nemanja Mladenović 527 M 1:33:50 04:27 16.41 Finished
33 33 Mirzet Halilović 569 M 1:33:51 04:27 16.41 Finished
34 34 Ivan Radojević 468 M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:34:33 04:29 16.15 Finished
4 4 Danijela Cvetković 219 Ž Belgrade Running Club 1:34:37 04:29 16.13 Finished
35 35 Nenad Tabandželić 51 M TIM BGD 1:34:42 04:29 16.10 Finished
5 5 Biljana Marković 528 Ž Tim Slobodan Chikara 1:34:44 04:29 16.08 Finished
36 36 David Judin 250 M 1:34:45 04:29 16.08 Finished
37 37 Aca Jovan Krstić 128 M AK Radnički Niš 1:35:05 04:30 15.96 Finished
38 38 Aleksandar Uzelac 263 M 1:35:08 04:31 15.94 Finished
39 39 Ivan Radovanović 357 M 1:35:50 04:33 15.69 Finished
40 40 Bojan Kampfer 251 M VAK 1926 1:36:03 04:33 15.62 Finished
41 41 Stefan Ristanović 544 M 1:36:04 04:33 15.61 Finished
42 42 Milan Delić 265 M Ark Petrovgrad 1:36:06 04:33 15.60 Finished
43 43 Adem Yalcin 6 M 1:36:37 04:35 15.42 Finished
44 44 Filip Rudaković 445 M Udarnik 1:37:37 04:38 15.09 Finished
45 45 Filip Kovačević 429 M 1:37:59 04:39 14.96 Finished
46 46 Mladen Đekić 91 M 1:38:13 04:39 14.89 Finished
47 47 Goran Radovanović 436 M 1:38:20 04:40 14.85 Finished
48 48 Gvozden Delić 355 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:38:23 04:40 14.83 Finished
49 49 Ivan Jevtić 221 M Maratonci Pančevo 1:38:23 04:40 14.83 Finished
50 50 Jovan Jovanović 14 M 1:38:56 04:41 14.66 Finished
51 51 Petar Savić 448 M 1:38:59 04:41 14.64 Finished
52 52 Dušan Zubac 52 M 1:39:24 04:43 14.51 Finished
53 53 Filip Janjić 336 M 1:39:25 04:43 14.51 Finished
54 54 Miloš Samardžija 208 M 1:39:28 04:43 14.49 Finished
55 55 Nemanja Kršljanin 361 M 1:39:34 04:43 14.46 Finished
56 56 Marko Panić 515 M 1:39:38 04:43 14.44 Finished
57 57 Dragan Glišić 259 M 1:39:40 04:43 14.43 Finished
58 58 Branko Hrnjaz 261 M 1:39:44 04:44 14.41 Finished
59 59 Rade Trkulja 666 M Nemam 1:39:55 04:44 14.35 Finished
60 60 Nikola Jovanić 442 M Belhospice Tim 1:39:56 04:44 14.35 Finished
61 61 Dušan Mirilo 5 M 1:39:59 04:44 14.33 Finished
62 62 Mihailo Nikolić 284 M PSD CIRA Lajkovac 1:40:01 04:44 14.32 Finished
63 63 Andrija Stanić 209 M 1:40:18 04:45 14.24 Finished
64 64 Amar Krilić 234 M 1:40:24 04:45 14.21 Finished
65 65 Miroslav Lazović 79 M 1:40:35 04:46 14.15 Finished
66 66 Nikola Zdravković 70 M 1:40:37 04:46 14.14 Finished
67 67 Julije Prelčec 479 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:40:39 04:46 14.13 Finished
68 68 Nenad Arsenijević 40 M BRC - Belgrade Running Club 1:40:39 04:46 14.13 Finished
69 69 Elvis Škorić 382 M 1:40:45 04:46 14.10 Finished
70 70 Aleksandar Ilić 293 M Ministarstvo Odbrane 1:40:52 04:47 14.07 Finished
71 71 Đorđe Vučković 564 M 1:41:22 04:48 13.92 Finished
72 72 Dalibor Jurić 338 M AK Indjija 1:41:25 04:48 13.90 Finished
73 73 Radovan Popović 416 M 1:41:29 04:49 13.88 Finished
74 74 Oliver Zlatanović 407 M 1:41:48 04:49 13.79 Finished
75 75 Miroslav Ranđelović 200 M Individualac 1:41:49 04:50 13.79 Finished
76 76 Vladimir Kolić 69 M Beolaser 1:42:01 04:50 13.73 Finished
77 77 Vladimir Beočanin 406 M Marathon Team Kraljevo 1:42:09 04:50 13.69 Finished
78 78 Petar Jovanovic 212 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 1:42:30 04:51 13.59 Finished
79 79 Domagoj Kreber 488 M Kcipt Samobor 1:42:35 04:52 13.57 Finished
80 80 Vladica Janošević 217 M 1:42:39 04:52 13.55 Finished
81 81 Aleksandar Stefanović 227 M 1:42:41 04:52 13.54 Finished
82 82 Miloje Jovanović 97 M Zemun 1:42:50 04:52 13.50 Finished
83 83 Tomáš Sýkora 490 M RC Trocnov - Czech Republic 1:42:51 04:52 13.49 Finished
84 84 Miloš Radanović 550 M 1:42:53 04:53 13.48 Finished
85 85 Aleksandar Mijailović 295 M Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 1:42:54 04:53 13.48 Finished
6 6 Simona Petrović 247 Ž OAK Beograd 1:42:56 04:53 13.47 Finished
86 86 Pavle Peković 311 M Triogy Racing 1:43:06 04:53 13.42 Finished
87 87 Đorđe Vasić 147 M 1:43:12 04:53 13.39 Finished
7 7 Ildiko Fabo 196 Ž Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:43:25 04:54 13.33 Finished
88 88 Zarija Milanović 557 M 1:43:25 04:54 13.33 Finished
89 89 Bogdan Nedeljković 93 M TK Tamiš Pančevo 1:43:31 04:54 13.31 Finished
90 90 Stefan Zoranović 271 M Triatlon Klub Sava Sremska Mitrovica 1:43:37 04:55 13.28 Finished
91 91 Damir Batanjski 535 M ARK Petrovgrad 1:43:53 04:55 13.21 Finished
92 92 Dušan Guteša 491 M 1:43:54 04:55 13.20 Finished
93 93 Slađan Todorović 552 M 1:43:54 04:55 13.20 Finished
94 94 Danilo Vasiljević 50 M Arak Modriča 1:43:58 04:56 13.18 Finished
95 95 Aleksandar Kalebić 358 M Udarnik 1:44:05 04:56 13.15 Finished
96 96 Miloš Đorđević 485 M 1:44:10 04:56 13.13 Finished
97 97 Mališa Jovanović 62 M NRC - Nis Running Club 1:44:14 04:56 13.11 Finished
98 98 Vladimir Milovanović 34 M 1:44:16 04:56 13.10 Finished
99 99 Neven Baničević Vranješević 36 M 1:44:33 04:57 13.03 Finished
100 100 Stjepan Čošić 186 M AK Maraton Vukovar 1:44:36 04:57 13.01 Finished
101 101 Marko Vrenčev 190 M Pančevo 1:44:43 04:58 12.98 Finished
102 102 Bogdan Đorđević 123 M ARK Odžaci 1:44:52 04:58 12.94 Finished
103 103 Igor Džodić 187 M 1:44:56 04:58 12.93 Finished
8 8 Ivana Cenerić 202 Ž 1:44:57 04:58 12.92 Finished
104 104 Nikola Lazić 374 M 1:45:07 04:59 12.88 Finished
105 105 Marko Milenković 553 M 1:45:09 04:59 12.87 Finished
9 9 Maja Simijonović 260 Ž 1:45:14 04:59 12.85 Finished
106 106 Dejan Gojić 350 M Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:45:17 04:59 12.83 Finished
107 107 Nemanja Stevanović 486 M Veriest 1:45:25 05:00 12.80 Finished
108 108 Nikola Bogosavljević 156 M 1:45:28 05:00 12.79 Finished
109 109 Nemanja Damljanović 16 M 1:45:29 05:00 12.78 Finished
10 10 Jelena Petrović 3 Ž 1:45:30 05:00 12.78 Finished
110 110 Matija Arsenović 551 M 1:45:30 05:00 12.78 Finished
111 111 Dušan Relja 502 M 1:45:31 05:00 12.77 Finished
112 112 Vladimir Štrbac 495 M BRC 1:45:31 05:00 12.77 Finished
113 113 Draško Stanković 290 M BRC Youngsters 1:45:32 05:00 12.77 Finished
114 114 Predrag Marković 211 M 1:45:32 05:00 12.77 Finished
115 115 Dušan Marinković 161 M PSK Balkan 1:45:33 05:00 12.77 Finished
11 11 Danijela Jurošević 77 Ž Beolaser 1:45:34 05:00 12.76 Finished
116 116 Lazar Knežević 530 M 1:45:59 05:01 12.65 Finished
117 117 Saša Brljafa 562 M 1:46:13 05:02 12.59 Finished
12 12 Sanela Fetahović 252 Ž ARK Fruška Gora 1:46:15 05:02 12.59 Finished
118 118 Marko Misoski 424 M 1:46:22 05:02 12.56 Finished
119 119 Vladan Ristović 220 M Fitness Factory 1:46:26 05:03 12.54 Finished
13 13 Jovana Kulušić 256 Ž 1:46:43 05:03 12.47 Finished
120 120 Ivica Tasić 542 M RBK Guvernal 1:46:44 05:04 12.46 Finished
121 121 Milan Tavčar 368 M 1:46:49 05:04 12.44 Finished
122 122 Goran Mitkovski 226 M 1:46:50 05:04 12.44 Finished
123 123 Mihajlo Gajić 115 M 1:46:50 05:04 12.44 Finished
124 124 Dejan Miladinović 279 M AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac 1:46:55 05:04 12.42 Finished
125 125 Aleksandar Racić 54 M 1:47:03 05:04 12.39 Finished
126 126 Aleksandar Ninković 435 M 1:47:04 05:04 12.38 Finished
127 127 Zoran Manojlović 483 M Maratonci Pančevo 1:47:12 05:05 12.35 Finished
14 14 Maja Vukićević 7 Ž Štrc 1:47:30 05:06 12.28 Finished
128 128 Vladimir Todorović 300 M 1:47:31 05:06 12.27 Finished
129 129 Saša Milivojević 523 M 1:47:32 05:06 12.27 Finished
130 130 Nemanja Jeković 33 M Cacak Crew 1:47:33 05:06 12.26 Finished
15 15 Marija Momić 315 Ž Burt 1:47:34 05:06 12.26 Finished
131 131 Dimitrije Jovanović 306 M 1:47:44 05:06 12.22 Finished
16 16 Aleksandra Milivojević 524 Ž 1:47:47 05:06 12.21 Finished
17 17 Mima Despić 218 Ž BRC 1:47:50 05:07 12.19 Finished
132 132 Andrija Marković 245 M AK Sava 1:47:57 05:07 12.17 Finished
133 133 Miloš Miletić 87 M Ark duge Staze Svilajnac 1:47:58 05:07 12.16 Finished
134 134 Mahir Šabić 405 M 1:48:04 05:07 12.14 Finished
135 135 Vladimir Sremčević 201 M 1:48:07 05:07 12.13 Finished
136 136 Damir Ferhatbegović 375 M Belgrade Running Club 1:48:08 05:07 12.12 Finished
137 137 Uroš Urošević 241 M Belgrade Running Club 1:48:26 05:08 12.05 Finished
138 138 Ilija Dimić 191 M 1:48:30 05:09 12.03 Finished
139 139 Edin Brigić 395 M IND 1:48:31 05:09 12.03 Finished
140 140 Miroslav Spasić 396 M TRK "Ozren Gora" 1:48:31 05:09 12.03 Finished
141 141 Viktor Dujmović 496 M 1:48:39 05:09 12.00 Finished
142 142 Marko Tomić 232 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:46 05:09 11.97 Finished
143 143 Aleksandar Rajić 159 M SAD Trči Topola 1:48:49 05:09 11.96 Finished
144 144 Stefan Mladenović 330 M 1:48:54 05:10 11.94 Finished
145 145 Rastko Martać 286 M 1:49:06 05:10 11.89 Finished
18 18 Vedrana Gvozdenović 124 Ž BTL, PSK Balkan 1:49:13 05:11 11.87 Finished
146 146 Milovan Jovanović 231 M 1:49:20 05:11 11.84 Finished
147 147 Nikola Ristović 365 M 1:49:24 05:11 11.82 Finished
148 148 Nikola Tanusaj 546 M 1:49:25 05:11 11.82 Finished
149 149 Goran Mutavdžić 96 M 1:49:27 05:11 11.81 Finished
150 150 Marko Denić 113 M Sierraromeotango 1:49:32 05:11 11.79 Finished
151 151 Pavle Ignjatović 451 M Art&running 1:49:33 05:12 11.79 Finished
152 152 Ljubomir Mijomanović 58 M 1:49:40 05:12 11.76 Finished
153 153 Radomir Dabić 86 M AK Smederevo 1:49:47 05:12 11.74 Finished
154 154 Nikola Božović 519 M 1:50:05 05:13 11.67 Finished
155 155 Slobodan Đorović 369 M Subota 1:50:20 05:14 11.61 Finished
156 156 Čedomir Stevanović 341 M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 1:50:30 05:14 11.57 Finished
19 19 Tatiana Borodavkina 377 Ž No 1:50:32 05:14 11.57 Finished
20 20 Jasmina Sinanović 432 Ž Skakavac Trail / BURT 1:50:36 05:15 11.55 Finished
157 157 Križan Bago 392 M Grad Zagreb 1:50:37 05:15 11.55 Finished
158 158 Bata Dudić 531 M Vojska Srbije 1:50:38 05:15 11.54 Finished
159 159 Aleksandar Gavrilović 101 M Triatlon Klub SAVA Sremska Mitrovica 1:50:54 05:15 11.49 Finished
21 21 Dušanka Gavrilović 100 Ž Triatlon Klub SAVA Sremska Mitrovica 1:50:55 05:15 11.48 Finished
160 160 Slađan Đaković 223 M 1:50:55 05:15 11.48 Finished
161 161 Dragoljub Radaković 345 M 1:50:58 05:16 11.47 Finished
162 162 Nikola Bugarčić 508 M 1:50:59 05:16 11.47 Finished
163 163 Vanja Paunović 417 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:50:59 05:16 11.47 Finished
164 164 Nenad Milić 120 M 1:51:00 05:16 11.46 Finished
165 165 Aleksandar Mitić 276 M AK Spartak Opovo 1:51:18 05:16 11.40 Finished
166 166 Sava Radovanović 131 M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:51:19 05:17 11.39 Finished
167 167 Goran Papić 175 M Pan Speed 1:51:39 05:17 11.32 Finished
168 168 Fedor Popović 110 M 1:51:48 05:18 11.29 Finished
169 169 Igor Kovačević 195 M Živi Zdravo 1:51:52 05:18 11.27 Finished
22 22 Mirta Stanišić 334 Ž Uzt Osijek 1:51:52 05:18 11.27 Finished
170 170 Nebojša Mitrović 381 M BTR 1:51:54 05:18 11.27 Finished
23 23 Sanja Jovanović 121 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:52:00 05:18 11.25 Finished
171 171 Dušan Minić 308 M 1:52:02 05:19 11.24 Finished
172 172 Aleksandar Milanović 431 M TK Titan Subotica 1:52:04 05:19 11.23 Finished
173 173 Boris Breberina 458 M VS 1:52:09 05:19 11.21 Finished
174 174 Zoran Dimov 370 M Ak Izgrev 1:52:09 05:19 11.21 Finished
175 175 Zoltan Pinter 473 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:52:12 05:19 11.20 Finished
176 176 Aleksandar Bokarev 215 M OAK Beograd 1:52:29 05:20 11.14 Finished
24 24 Danijela Milojković 117 Ž 1:52:38 05:20 11.11 Finished
177 177 Mladen Koković 189 M Žandarmerija 1:52:38 05:20 11.11 Finished
178 178 Nikola Vasiljević 38 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 1:52:40 05:20 11.10 Finished
25 25 Tamara Isaković Kovačević 428 Ž 1:52:40 05:20 11.10 Finished
179 179 Željko Graovac 329 M Ak"hajduk Maraton Tim"kula 1:52:46 05:21 11.08 Finished
26 26 Kristina Jovičić 777 Ž 1:52:48 05:21 11.08 Finished
180 180 Zoran Krstić 269 M 1:52:51 05:21 11.07 Finished
181 181 Milovan Lučić 298 M 1:52:59 05:21 11.04 Finished
27 27 Jelena Milutinović 10 Ž 1:53:08 05:22 11.01 Finished
182 182 Alen Bator 114 M 1:53:11 05:22 11.00 Finished
28 28 Marija Babić 441 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:53:18 05:22 10.97 Finished
183 183 Ognjen Kuzmanović 493 M 1:53:25 05:23 10.95 Finished
184 184 Bojan Trifunović 81 M Tim 5 1:53:35 05:23 10.91 Finished
185 185 Zoran Knežević 255 M ARK Vizelj 1:53:36 05:23 10.91 Finished
186 186 Saša Tepavac 289 M SST 1:53:38 05:23 10.90 Finished
187 187 Nenad Dramićanin 457 M PSK Balkan 1:53:44 05:23 10.88 Finished
188 188 Đorđe Vučićević 372 M 1:53:54 05:24 10.85 Finished
189 189 Bojan Lekikj 373 M SPDD 1:53:57 05:24 10.84 Finished
190 190 Bojan Paunović 56 M 1:53:57 05:24 10.84 Finished
191 191 Nebojša Rosić 174 M 1:54:07 05:25 10.80 Finished
29 29 Anđelka Đurđević 492 Ž 1:54:08 05:25 10.80 Finished
30 30 Suzana Šuster Radojević 155 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:54:11 05:25 10.79 Finished
192 192 Arnold Lošonc 478 M Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:54:14 05:25 10.78 Finished
193 193 Marko Lukić 505 M 1:54:24 05:25 10.75 Finished
194 194 Saša Gosić 20 M 1:54:35 05:26 10.71 Finished
195 195 Aleksandar Radojević 157 M Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:54:39 05:26 10.70 Finished
196 196 Predrag Nikolić 49 M 1:54:50 05:27 10.66 Finished
197 197 Matija Mladenović 472 M 1:54:56 05:27 10.64 Finished
31 31 Tanja Grahovac 224 Ž Veki Run Team 1:54:56 05:27 10.64 Finished
32 32 Aleksandra Markov 41 Ž BRC 1:54:57 05:27 10.64 Finished
198 198 Danilo Ninković 529 M 1:54:58 05:27 10.63 Finished
199 199 Nemanja Bunjevački 294 M Flamingo Running Team 1:54:58 05:27 10.63 Finished
200 200 Stefan Dimić 119 M 1:54:58 05:27 10.63 Finished
201 201 Žarko Marjanović 511 M Fit Complete Running 1:55:00 05:27 10.63 Finished
202 202 Milorad Paramentić 32 M 1:55:01 05:27 10.62 Finished
203 203 Mato Pauković 76 M Individualni 1:55:04 05:27 10.61 Finished
33 33 Jasna Miletić 317 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:55:11 05:28 10.59 Finished
204 204 Marko Vukčević 314 M 1:55:13 05:28 10.59 Finished
34 34 Sanja Pozderović 563 Ž 1:55:15 05:28 10.58 Finished
205 205 Nikola Stojanović 504 M 1:55:22 05:28 10.56 Finished
35 35 Tijana Šaranović 92 Ž 1:55:29 05:28 10.53 Finished
206 206 Nikola Milenković 359 M 1:55:33 05:29 10.52 Finished
207 207 Sava Milutinović 233 M Belgrade Running Klub 1:55:33 05:29 10.52 Finished
208 208 Ivan Milosavljević 185 M #avalasubotom 1:55:39 05:29 10.50 Finished
209 209 Dragan Ćirić 426 M Belhospice 1:55:40 05:29 10.50 Finished
210 210 Slobodan Kitanović 540 M Beolaser 1:55:40 05:29 10.50 Finished
211 211 Nikola Smoljanović 85 M 1:55:45 05:29 10.48 Finished
36 36 Anđelija Ognjanović 270 Ž 1:55:51 05:29 10.46 Finished
212 212 Dušan Prodanov 292 M Fit Complete 1:55:57 05:30 10.44 Finished
213 213 Marko Radenkov 152 M 1:55:59 05:30 10.44 Finished
214 214 Aleksandar Lazić 25 M 1:56:04 05:30 10.42 Finished
215 215 Dragan Kovačević 503 M Gm Optimist Running Team 1:56:16 05:31 10.38 Finished
216 216 Zoran Grac 171 M 1:56:22 05:31 10.36 Finished
37 37 Milica Pusara 203 Ž 1:56:23 05:31 10.36 Finished
217 217 Predrag Ivić 453 M NRC Niš 1:56:26 05:31 10.35 Finished
218 218 Jovan Džodan 104 M 1:56:27 05:31 10.35 Finished
38 38 Ana Marković 135 Ž Ark Duge Staze 1:56:29 05:31 10.34 Finished
219 219 Nemanja Slavić 281 M PSK Balkan 1:56:29 05:31 10.34 Finished
39 39 Jelena Paunović 446 Ž 1:56:32 05:31 10.33 Finished
220 220 Adam Starčević 4 M 1:56:34 05:31 10.32 Finished
40 40 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 225 Ž 1:56:41 05:32 10.30 Finished
41 41 Katarina Perišić Markeljić 19 Ž GM Optimist Running Team 1:56:43 05:32 10.30 Finished
221 221 Marko Kuzmanović 510 M 1:56:47 05:32 10.28 Finished
222 222 Miloš Mitrović 568 M 1:56:48 05:32 10.28 Finished
223 223 Vladimir Vujin 305 M Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 1:56:49 05:32 10.28 Finished
42 42 Vanja Đukelić 285 Ž 1:56:53 05:32 10.27 Finished
43 43 Danica Božović 567 Ž 1:56:54 05:32 10.26 Finished
224 224 Vukašin Radetić 287 M ABN 1:56:54 05:32 10.26 Finished
44 44 Vanja Sretković 116 Ž Running Tribe 1:57:01 05:33 10.24 Finished
225 225 Obrad Stajić 109 M 1:57:06 05:33 10.22 Finished
226 226 Saša Nedeljković 280 M Trimtim 1:57:19 05:34 10.18 Finished
45 45 Ljiljana Vitetta 462 Ž PD Bukulja 1:57:21 05:34 10.18 Finished
227 227 Marko Caran 257 M 1:57:23 05:34 10.17 Finished
228 228 Marko Vujković 319 M 1:57:28 05:34 10.16 Finished
46 46 Zorica Popović 532 Ž 1:57:28 05:34 10.16 Finished
229 229 Khop Bahadur Gurung 574 M 1:57:31 05:34 10.15 Finished
230 230 Milan Ristić 303 M Flamingo Running Team 1:57:35 05:34 10.14 Finished
231 231 Vladimir Petrović 425 M Inspired By Hope Tim 1:57:35 05:34 10.14 Finished
232 232 Stefan Stanojlović 188 M 1:57:37 05:34 10.13 Finished
233 233 Nenad Kalčić 197 M 1:57:39 05:35 10.12 Finished
234 234 Dejan Savić 304 M 1:57:40 05:35 10.12 Finished
235 235 Stefan Bugarčić 239 M 1:57:40 05:35 10.12 Finished
236 236 Predrag Ilić 243 M 1:57:43 05:35 10.11 Finished
237 237 Katarina Šolaja 132 M SK Tribe 1:57:46 05:35 10.10 Finished
47 47 Nika Strugar Bevc 307 Ž 1:57:46 05:35 10.10 Finished
238 238 Jovan Mitić 363 M Pk Ozren Sokobanja 1:57:53 05:35 10.08 Finished
239 239 Momčilo Popović 61 M Individualac 1:57:54 05:35 10.08 Finished
48 48 Ivana Milovanović 71 Ž BRC 1:58:08 05:36 10.03 Finished
240 240 Nikola Keković 47 M 1:58:13 05:36 10.02 Finished
241 241 Rastko Stokuća 229 M 1:58:29 05:37 9.97 Finished
242 242 Aleksandar Milić 513 M 1:58:30 05:37 9.97 Finished
243 243 Nemanja Filipović 402 M Svrnm 1:58:31 05:37 9.97 Finished
49 49 Marija Rajović 565 Ž 1:58:43 05:38 9.93 Finished
244 244 Aleksandar Vrhovac 142 M 1:58:49 05:38 9.91 Finished
50 50 Ivana Budinski 397 Ž 1:58:49 05:38 9.91 Finished
245 245 Dejan Kežić 993 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 1:58:50 05:38 9.91 Finished
246 246 Vladimir Mišković 22 M 1:58:54 05:38 9.90 Finished
247 247 Goran Matić 465 M LIGA KOD JUGE 1:58:55 05:38 9.89 Finished
248 248 Dejan Reljin 248 M 1:59:00 05:38 9.88 Finished
249 249 Vasa Vorkapić 99 M 1:59:00 05:38 9.88 Finished
250 250 Goran Jeremić 482 M 1:59:03 05:39 9.87 Finished
251 251 Branislav Luković 380 M Ark Modriča 1:59:04 05:39 9.87 Finished
252 252 Aleksandar Zdravković 360 M 1:59:05 05:39 9.86 Finished
51 51 Zsuzsanna Bódog 556 Ž 1:59:05 05:39 9.86 Finished
253 253 Gianmaria Giannone 151 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:09 05:39 9.85 Finished
254 254 Szabolcs Somodi-Nagy 388 M Travelrunner 1:59:10 05:39 9.85 Finished
52 52 Jelena Popović 57 Ž 1:59:11 05:39 9.85 Finished
255 255 László Borbély 389 M Travelrunner 1:59:11 05:39 9.85 Finished
256 256 Radomir Nikolić 102 M 1:59:11 05:39 9.85 Finished
257 257 Ljubiša Lukić 384 M ARK Modriča 1:59:12 05:39 9.84 Finished
258 258 Zoran Papović 146 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:14 05:39 9.84 Finished
259 259 Edin Gadžo 73 M Dečki U Plavom 1:59:16 05:39 9.83 Finished
260 260 Aleksandar Jovanović 348 M 1:59:18 05:39 9.83 Finished
261 261 Zoran Lukić 499 M 1:59:18 05:39 9.83 Finished
262 262 Mirko Mitrović 183 M 1:59:21 05:39 9.82 Finished
263 263 Nikola Kosanović 169 M 1:59:24 05:40 9.81 Finished
53 53 Iva Čolić 498 Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:28 05:40 9.80 Finished
54 54 Biljana Rašić 42 Ž 1:59:42 05:40 9.76 Finished
264 264 Veljko Bajić 403 M 1:59:44 05:40 9.75 Finished
265 265 Danijel Grujević 177 M Pan-speed 1:59:47 05:41 9.74 Finished
55 55 Selma Brčić 413 Ž 1:59:47 05:41 9.74 Finished
266 266 Danijel Simonović 45 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:59:57 05:41 9.71 Finished
267 267 Milan Nikolić 580 M 2:00:00 05:41 9.70 Finished
56 56 Nevena Topličić 437 Ž 2:00:08 05:42 9.68 Finished
268 268 Dušan Ćirić 150 M 2:00:09 05:42 9.68 Finished
269 269 Aleksandar Ilić 145 M Maraton TIM Kraljevo 2:00:10 05:42 9.68 Finished
270 270 Đorđe Anđelković 199 M NRC - Nis Running Club 2:00:10 05:42 9.68 Finished
57 57 Jelena Milosavljević 566 Ž OAK Beograd 2:00:11 05:42 9.67 Finished
271 271 Željko Cvetanović 198 M 2:00:12 05:42 9.67 Finished
272 272 Vladimir Kesegić 207 M Ark Somaraton 2:00:18 05:42 9.65 Finished
273 273 Stefan Mitrović 364 M 2:00:25 05:42 9.63 Finished
274 274 Petar Ristivojević 28 M Belgrade Urban Running Team 2:00:30 05:43 9.62 Finished
58 58 Ivana Kostić 571 Ž 2:00:32 05:43 9.61 Finished
275 275 Mirko Vojinović 440 M Maratonci Pančevo 2:00:32 05:43 9.61 Finished
276 276 Alen Žagar 575 M 2:00:41 05:43 9.59 Finished
277 277 Petar Golubović 80 M 2:00:44 05:43 9.58 Finished
59 59 Valentina Uzunova 393 Ž PH Moment Plus Makedonija 2:00:49 05:44 9.56 Finished
60 60 Milica Krstić 354 Ž 2:00:55 05:44 9.55 Finished
61 61 Biljana Koteska Veljković 238 Ž NRC - Nike + Running Club 2:01:03 05:44 9.52 Finished
62 62 Maja Tošović 222 Ž OAK Beograd 2:01:06 05:44 9.52 Finished
278 278 Vladimir Tošović 333 M 2:01:06 05:44 9.52 Finished
279 279 Damjan Samardžić 324 M Flamingo Running Team 2:01:33 05:46 9.44 Finished
63 63 Danica Golubičić 444 Ž Delta Running Team 2:01:37 05:46 9.43 Finished
280 280 Janko Matić 371 M BS 2:01:47 05:46 9.40 Finished
281 281 Predrag Simić 322 M 2:01:57 05:47 9.38 Finished
282 282 Saša Popović 264 M AK Tempo 2:02:18 05:48 9.32 Finished
283 283 Miroslav Horg 163 M 2:02:23 05:48 9.30 Finished
284 284 Nikola Radivojević 337 M 2:02:48 05:49 9.24 Finished
64 64 Nataša Naletina 438 Ž PSK Balkan 2:03:02 05:50 9.20 Finished
285 285 Miloš Kanđolas 455 M 2:03:07 05:50 9.19 Finished
65 65 Milena Ljepoja 533 Ž Running Tribe 2:03:10 05:50 9.18 Finished
286 286 Zoran Ćosić 447 M Maratonci Pančevo 2:03:18 05:51 9.16 Finished
287 287 Jevrem Ćosić 454 M Maratonci Pančevo 2:03:19 05:51 9.15 Finished
288 288 Sveta Jovanović 328 M 2:03:26 05:51 9.14 Finished
66 66 Danijela Pavić 545 Ž 2:03:59 05:53 9.05 Finished
289 289 Vladimir Dramlić 162 M 2:04:12 05:53 9.02 Finished
290 290 Zoran Popović 164 M 2:04:13 05:53 9.01 Finished
291 291 Bojan Jevremović 296 M 2:04:14 05:53 9.01 Finished
292 292 Pavle Varinac 577 M 2:04:17 05:53 9.00 Finished
293 293 Goran Drašković 500 M 2:04:21 05:54 8.99 Finished
294 294 Igor Marinković 95 M 2:04:24 05:54 8.99 Finished
67 67 Maja Tešić 522 Ž PK Železničar Indjija 2:04:25 05:54 8.98 Finished
295 295 Marko Jelenković 516 M 2:04:38 05:54 8.95 Finished
296 296 Zoran Pavlović 456 M 2:04:38 05:54 8.95 Finished
68 68 Jovana Daljević 419 Ž 2:04:40 05:55 8.94 Finished
69 69 Jelena Sunajković 521 Ž PK Železničar Indjija 2:04:44 05:55 8.93 Finished
297 297 Slavko Cvetković 153 M Adidas Runners Belgrade 2:04:49 05:55 8.92 Finished
298 298 Mijalco Andonovski 244 M A.k.delta 2:04:52 05:55 8.91 Finished
299 299 Marko Bjelajac 410 M Belgraderunningclub 2:04:58 05:55 8.90 Finished
70 70 Stanika Kostić 43 Ž 2:05:01 05:55 8.89 Finished
300 300 Srđan Savić 449 M 2:05:04 05:56 8.88 Finished
301 301 Miloš Pešić 112 M 2:05:13 05:56 8.86 Finished
302 302 Branislav Vuković 39 M 2:05:17 05:56 8.85 Finished
303 303 Marko Gigić 126 M 2:05:23 05:57 8.84 Finished
304 304 Dragan Jocković 214 M 2:05:26 05:57 8.83 Finished
305 305 Dragan Živković 89 M Štrc 2:05:28 05:57 8.82 Finished
306 306 Marko Erceg 184 M PSK Balkan 2:05:31 05:57 8.82 Finished
71 71 Vesna Dr Crnjanski 409 Ž Btl&ark Somaraton 2:05:32 05:57 8.81 Finished
72 72 Jovana Dimitrijević 46 Ž Digitec Galaxus AG 2:05:43 05:57 8.79 Finished
307 307 Saša Petrović 82 M 2:05:43 05:57 8.79 Finished
73 73 Anita Milovanovic 176 Ž BRC 2:05:52 05:58 8.76 Finished
74 74 Tamara Bošković 26 Ž Agape 2:05:56 05:58 8.75 Finished
75 75 Biljana Aksentijević 228 Ž 2:06:23 05:59 8.69 Finished
308 308 Mile Stojaković 327 M 2:06:36 06:00 8.65 Finished
309 309 Saša Stanić 168 M Runnig Tribe 2:06:37 06:00 8.65 Finished
310 310 Mladen Gajić 383 M ARK Modriča 2:06:47 06:01 8.63 Finished
311 311 Dušan Popović 420 M Per Aspera Ad Astra 2:06:49 06:01 8.62 Finished
312 312 Vladimir Ćakić 439 M Veslački Klub Grafičar 2:06:50 06:01 8.62 Finished
313 313 Ilija Petrović 507 M ARK Vizelj 2:07:11 06:02 8.57 Finished
76 76 Aleksandra Filipović 352 Ž 2:07:14 06:02 8.56 Finished
314 314 Dušan Ćirković 158 M 2:07:26 06:02 8.53 Finished
77 77 Lidija Lugonja 554 Ž 2:07:36 06:03 8.51 Finished
315 315 Branko Milević 537 M 2:07:37 06:03 8.51 Finished
316 316 Miloš Subota 331 M Running Tribe 2:07:37 06:03 8.51 Finished
317 317 Nenad Jovanović 253 M 2:07:44 06:03 8.49 Finished
318 318 Božo Štula 173 M 2:07:55 06:04 8.47 Finished
319 319 Goran Bogićević 258 M 2:08:21 06:05 8.40 Finished
78 78 Stefan Radovanović 8 Ž 2:08:35 06:06 8.37 Finished
320 320 Dragan Zorić 144 M 2:08:45 06:06 8.35 Finished
321 321 Rade Obradović 288 M Beolaser 2:08:45 06:06 8.35 Finished
322 322 Vladimir Kostić 277 M 2:08:45 06:06 8.35 Finished
323 323 Branko Lukić 9 M BURT 2:08:50 06:06 8.34 Finished
324 324 Nikola Sikirica 83 M 2:09:01 06:07 8.31 Finished
325 325 Oliver Zlatković 237 M 2:09:03 06:07 8.31 Finished
326 326 Andrija Kaluđerović 335 M 2:09:07 06:07 8.30 Finished
79 79 Szilvia Liptai 385 Ž Travelrunner 2:09:21 06:08 8.27 Finished
327 327 Sándor Miklos 558 M Travelrunner.hu 2:09:24 06:08 8.26 Finished
328 328 Vladimir Trifunac 543 M Fit Complete Running NS 2:09:24 06:08 8.26 Finished
80 80 Rachele Castellucci 497 Ž 2:09:26 06:08 8.25 Finished
81 81 Andrea Zerajić 18 Ž 2:09:28 06:08 8.25 Finished
82 82 Bojana Žugić 494 Ž 2:09:28 06:08 8.25 Finished
329 329 Aleksandar Matić 297 M 2:09:35 06:08 8.23 Finished
330 330 Ivan Đurović 460 M 2:09:41 06:09 8.22 Finished
331 331 Vlada Nedić 411 M RV I PVO 2:09:50 06:09 8.20 Finished
332 332 Nemanja Petković 487 M 2:09:56 06:09 8.19 Finished
333 333 Dejan Stevanović 210 M Homoljski Maratonci 2:10:13 06:10 8.15 Finished
83 83 Ankica Carica 414 Ž Beolaser 2:10:29 06:11 8.11 Finished
334 334 Mladen Bubić 179 M 2:10:34 06:11 8.10 Finished
335 335 Lazar Galić 44 M 2:10:35 06:11 8.10 Finished
84 84 Aleksandra Perić 125 Ž 2:10:52 06:12 8.06 Finished
336 336 Milan Stančić 349 M 2:10:54 06:12 8.06 Finished
337 337 Milenko Nikolić 139 M 2:11:14 06:13 8.01 Finished
85 85 Aleksandra Slavuljica 27 Ž 2:11:35 06:14 7.97 Finished
86 86 Ivana Stančić 353 Ž 2:11:41 06:14 7.96 Finished
338 338 Nemanja Marunić 518 M 2:11:46 06:15 7.95 Finished
339 339 Nenad Prijić 549 M 2:11:46 06:15 7.95 Finished
340 340 Rade Ćetković 561 M 2:11:46 06:15 7.95 Finished
341 341 Srđan Nikolić 475 M 2:11:46 06:15 7.95 Finished
342 342 Predrag Janković 172 M 2:11:54 06:15 7.93 Finished
343 343 Ivan Kutlarović 72 M 2:11:57 06:15 7.92 Finished
344 344 Nikola Jakovljević 216 M 2:12:09 06:16 7.90 Finished
87 87 Snežana Kecman 408 Ž NRC Bgd 2:12:10 06:16 7.89 Finished
88 88 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojević 423 Ž NRC Bgd 2:12:18 06:16 7.88 Finished
89 89 Dragana Mecanov 476 Ž Running Tribe 2:12:26 06:17 7.86 Finished
345 345 Đorđe Ćurić 122 M ARK Somaraton 2:12:29 06:17 7.85 Finished
90 90 Mirela Živković 181 Ž 2:12:45 06:17 7.82 Finished
91 91 Vesna Đoković 404 Ž PSK Balkan 2:13:01 06:18 7.79 Finished
346 346 Aleksandar Popović 48 M 2:13:03 06:18 7.78 Finished
347 347 Petar Blažin 326 M 2:13:28 06:20 7.73 Finished
348 348 Milan Krezović 459 M 2:13:39 06:20 7.71 Finished
92 92 Jadranka Tasić 283 Ž PAK "" Mosor "" Niš 2:14:03 06:21 7.66 Finished
93 93 Jelena Korać 193 Ž RCN - Running Club Niš 2:14:04 06:21 7.66 Finished
94 94 Ivana Mijušković 141 Ž 2:14:14 06:22 7.64 Finished
349 349 Nikola Anđelković 320 M 2:14:35 06:23 7.59 Finished
350 350 Csaba Tuncsik 386 M Travelrunner 2:14:45 06:23 7.57 Finished
351 351 Bratislav Korać 192 M RCN - Running Club Niš 2:15:17 06:25 7.51 Finished
352 352 Slavko Panić 422 M PK Pobeda 2:15:33 06:25 7.48 Finished
353 353 Mikica Janković 489 M PD Bukulja 2:16:07 06:27 7.41 Finished
95 95 Svetlana Jovanović 541 Ž Maraton Tim KV 2:16:12 06:27 7.40 Finished
96 96 Gordana Šeatović 129 Ž 2:16:30 06:28 7.37 Finished
354 354 Miloš Ilić 206 M 2:16:39 06:29 7.35 Finished
97 97 Sandra Vasić 481 Ž 2:16:39 06:29 7.35 Finished
98 98 Ana Aranasoska 136 Ž Marathon Team Kraljevo 2:16:45 06:29 7.34 Finished
99 99 Ana Ćirić 272 Ž 2:17:07 06:30 7.30 Finished
100 100 Kristina Novović 134 Ž ARK "" Duge Staz" Svilajnac 2:17:16 06:30 7.28 Finished
355 355 Miroslav Topalović 401 M 2:17:54 06:32 7.21 Finished
101 101 Ana Marija Prihoško 433 Ž 2:18:09 06:33 7.18 Finished
356 356 Slaviša Obradović 64 M 2:18:39 06:34 7.13 Finished
357 357 Nebojša Miljković 68 M Štrc 2:18:53 06:35 7.10 Finished
358 358 Vlado Božić 160 M Vladobozicyoga 2:18:55 06:35 7.10 Finished
102 102 Julijana Patafta 310 Ž 2:18:58 06:35 7.09 Finished
359 359 Dragan Miladinović 103 M 2:20:36 06:40 6.92 Finished
360 360 Žarko Doroški 246 M 2:21:11 06:41 6.86 Finished
361 361 Dušan Lalić 282 M 2:21:18 06:42 6.84 Finished
103 103 Aleksandra Tomić 466 Ž 2:21:49 06:43 6.79 Finished
104 104 Suzana Angeleski 538 Ž Beolaser 2:21:52 06:43 6.79 Finished
362 362 Zoran Kuzmanović 37 M Belhospice Team 2:22:07 06:44 6.76 Finished
363 363 Ivica Ćirov 67 M 2:22:21 06:45 6.74 Finished
364 364 Miloš Pejić 299 M 2:22:49 06:46 6.69 Finished
105 105 Jelena Paunović 78 Ž Štrc 2:22:54 06:46 6.68 Finished
106 106 Milana Kosanović 525 Ž 2:22:57 06:46 6.68 Finished
107 107 Zorica Patrnogić 262 Ž 2:23:09 06:47 6.66 Finished
108 108 Branka Čubrilović 230 Ž PSK Železničar Kraljevo 2:23:17 06:47 6.64 Finished
109 109 Ana Rogović 390 Ž 2:23:41 06:49 6.60 Finished
365 365 Nenad Martinović 12 M 2:23:42 06:49 6.60 Finished
366 366 Pacetov Kum 178 M 2:23:53 06:49 6.58 Finished
367 367 Miloš Perović 344 M 2:24:05 06:50 6.56 Finished
368 368 Danijel Sekešan 309 M 2:24:20 06:50 6.54 Finished
369 369 Stefan Stamenkovski 378 M SPDD 2:24:49 06:52 6.49 Finished
110 110 Jovana Perić 127 Ž 2:25:14 06:53 6.45 Finished
111 111 Olivera Milivojević 452 Ž 2:25:22 06:53 6.44 Finished
112 112 Marina Skočajić 84 Ž 2:26:18 06:56 6.35 Finished
370 370 Blagoje Arnautović 138 M 2:27:08 06:58 6.28 Finished
371 371 Nikola Lukić 137 M Marathon Team Kraljevo 2:27:23 06:59 6.25 Finished
113 113 Marija Marić 318 Ž Marathon Tim Kraljevo 2:27:31 06:59 6.24 Finished
372 372 Nikola Bojović 418 M 2:27:54 07:01 6.21 Finished
373 373 Ivica Marković 267 M Slanina 2:28:03 07:01 6.19 Finished
114 114 Marijana Maksimović 547 Ž 2:28:24 07:02 6.16 Finished
374 374 Maverick Popović 480 M Maverick Mindset 2:28:43 07:03 6.14 Finished
115 115 Ivana Kalaba 512 Ž Fit Complete Running NS 2:28:45 07:03 6.13 Finished
116 116 Nataša Ćeran 274 Ž Ja I Rade 2:28:48 07:03 6.13 Finished
375 375 Duško Radaković 24 M Fit Complete Running 2:28:49 07:03 6.13 Finished
117 117 Renáta Solymosné Révész 387 Ž Travelrunner 2:29:35 07:05 6.06 Finished
376 376 Velisav Mečanin 17 M 2:29:53 07:06 6.03 Finished
377 377 Raško Vujović 342 M My Gym Ivanjica 2:30:04 07:07 6.02 Finished
378 378 Toni Danilović 60 M 2:30:16 07:07 6.00 Finished
379 379 Dušan Milovanović 463 M ČAAK 2:30:53 07:09 5.95 Finished
118 118 Svetlana Đalović 268 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:30:56 07:09 5.94 Finished
119 119 Biljana Petrović 536 Ž 2:31:04 07:10 5.93 Finished
120 120 Aleksandra Nenadović 539 Ž 2:31:07 07:10 5.93 Finished
121 121 Jelena Đenadić 517 Ž 2:31:45 07:12 5.88 Finished
122 122 Marija Ašanin 415 Ž 2:32:11 07:13 5.84 Finished
380 380 Filip Milenković 254 M 2:32:17 07:13 5.83 Finished
381 381 Filip Đokić 340 M 2:32:24 07:13 5.82 Finished
123 123 Julijana Radosavljević 347 Ž 2:32:40 07:14 5.80 Finished
124 124 Katarina Bogdanović 427 Ž 2:33:21 07:16 5.75 Finished
382 382 Vaso Leković 249 M 2:33:57 07:18 5.70 Finished
125 125 Ana Mihajlović 351 Ž 2:34:21 07:19 5.67 Finished
383 383 Jovan Mikić 398 M Atletsko-rekreativni Tim Modriča 2:36:08 07:24 5.53 Finished
384 384 Aleksandar Eić 570 M 2:37:20 07:27 5.44 Finished
126 126 Sretenka Savić 450 Ž 2:37:20 07:27 5.44 Finished
385 385 Bogomir Ivković 118 M 2:37:28 07:28 5.43 Finished
386 386 Aleksandar Blažić 108 M 2:37:59 07:29 5.39 Finished
127 127 Jovana Savić 464 Ž 2:38:22 07:30 5.36 Finished
128 128 Marija Topalović 130 Ž 2:39:29 07:34 5.28 Finished
129 129 Blaženka Savić 434 Ž 2:42:20 07:42 5.09 Finished
130 130 Marija Martić 106 Ž 2:46:07 07:52 4.84 Finished
131 131 Svetlana Jović 278 Ž Individualac 2:46:07 07:52 4.84 Finished
132 132 Jelena Radojević 469 Ž ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:46:29 07:53 4.82 Finished
133 133 Marija Rajić 240 Ž 2:51:26 08:07 4.53 Finished
134 134 Aleksandra Vujović 53 Ž 2:51:51 08:09 4.50 Finished
387 387 Petar Stojanović 412 M Ark Veteran Beograd 2:52:00 08:09 4.50 Finished
388 388 Mario Stojanović 474 M 2:52:16 08:10 4.48 Finished
135 135 Biljana Dostanić 514 Ž 3:00:02 08:32 4.08 Finished
389 389 Slobodan Marinkov 573 M 0:54:19 02:34 0.00 DISQ
136 136 Aleksandra Milošević 273 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
137 137 Aleksandra Radovanović 94 Ž Skobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
390 390 Alen Žagar 133 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
138 138 Ana Marija Ivković 391 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
139 139 Ana Miličević 149 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
391 391 Anis Odobašić 394 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
140 140 Anđelija Đorđević 461 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
392 392 Bojan Aleksić 236 M Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
393 393 Bojan Paunović 182 M Ark Trim Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
394 394 Boris Katalinić 75 M NGT Dečki U Plavom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
395 395 Branislav Lončar 11 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
396 396 Danijela Pavić 560 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
141 141 Daša Radmanović 105 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
397 397 Dejan Džodan 148 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
398 398 Dejan Stević 526 M Koloseum 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
399 399 Dragan Nikolovski 379 M SPDD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
142 142 Dragica Mitić 484 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
400 400 Dušan Ilić 346 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
401 401 Gavrilo Ilić 321 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
402 402 Goran Dujić 29 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
403 403 Igor Rados 88 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
143 143 Irina Khakimova 194 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
404 404 Jorgo Mitrovski 367 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
144 144 Katarina Milisavljević 65 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
405 405 Luka Lalić 31 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
145 145 Magdalena Katanić 66 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
406 406 Marko Gerasimović 266 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
407 407 Marko Orešković 467 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
146 146 Milena Latinović 534 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
408 408 Miloš Ranković 30 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
409 409 Miloš Đikić 477 M Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
410 410 Mladen Dokić 400 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
411 411 Nemanja Lazić 301 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
412 412 Nenad Jovanović 520 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
413 413 Nenad Manojlović 362 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
414 414 Neven Miladin 376 M Omega Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
415 415 Pavle Varinac 21 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
416 416 Predrag Knežević 74 M A.k.apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
417 417 Predrag Lukić 548 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
418 418 Predrag Radović 302 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
419 419 Rajko Golić 213 M Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
147 147 Sara Savić 399 Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
148 148 Tamara Čanković 325 Ž BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
420 420 Uroš Ćuić 107 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
421 421 Vladislav Cicmil 63 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
422 422 Vuk Mileusnić 15 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
423 423 Zoran Radičanin 2 M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS