Početak događaja: 04.09.2022. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Alan Biro 100000 ["2066","2031"] M 50-59 Run4fun 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
2 1 Aleksa Glisovic 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
3 2 Aleksandar Kovačević 100000 ["2066","2031"] M 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
4 1 Aleksandar Vrhovac 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
1 1 Aleksandra Paunović 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
5 2 Bogdan Vurdelja 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
2 1 Branka Sretenovic 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
6 3 Branko Grujic 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
7 2 Branko Hrnjaz 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
8 3 Danijel Grujevic 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 AK Panonija,beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
3 2 Danijela Jurosevic 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
9 4 Dejana Tijanić 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Policija 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
10 11 Dusan Nikolic 100000 ["2031"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
11 3 Dusko Radakovic 100000 ["2066","2031"] M 50-59 Fit Complete Running 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
12 5 Dušan Mirilo 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
4 3 Fani Horvat 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 NRC Nike Run Club 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
13 6 Goran Ungurovic 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Ak Toplicanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
14 7 Ivan Milosavljevic 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
5 4 Jasminka Zutic 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
6 5 Jelena Paunovic 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
7 2 Kristina Jovičić 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 AK Toplicanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
8 4 Maja Milovanović 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
15 4 Marko Jelic 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 Olimp 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Marko Mijailović 100000 ["2031"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
9 3 Mačkić Vesela 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 TK Triogy Racing 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Milena Simonovic 100000 ["2032"] F Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
17 5 Miloš Šešlija 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 Dodolu 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
11 5 Mima Despic 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 BRC 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
18 6 Miodrag Kmezic 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Mirko Mitrović 100000 ["2031"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
20 8 Nikola Kosanović Džoni 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
21 7 Nikola Marković 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
22 9 Oliver Zlatanović 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
23 10 Papic Goran 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Papi Run Family 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
24 11 Radovan Popović 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Rekreativo 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
25 12 Slavko Šećerov 100000 ["2065","2031"] M 40-49 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
26 8 Srđan Grubić 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 JBG 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
12 1 Suzana Filipović 100000 ["2070","2032"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
13 6 Tatjana Janovski 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
14 7 Tatjana Uzur 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
15 6 Vedrana Gvozdenović 100000 ["2068","2032"] Ž 30-39 AK Topličanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
16 2 Vesna Tasić 100000 ["2070","2032"] Ž 50-59 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
17 8 Vesna Đoković 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
18 9 Visnja Mulahmetovic 100000 ["2069","2032"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Vladimir Ristić 100000 ["2031"] M Gen 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
28 9 Yong He 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
29 1 Zarija Milanovic 100000 ["2067","2031"] M 60+ Panorama 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
30 11 Zlatan Kikanović 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
31 12 Đorđe Jovanović 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 Hornpub 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
32 4 Žarko Braunović 100000 ["2066","2031"] M 50-59 BRC 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered
33 10 Željko Gašpar 100000 ["2064","2031"] M 30-39 SD Running 0:00:00 0:00:00 0.00 Registered