Početak događaja: 03.06.2023. 10:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksa Isailović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksa Todorović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Ivezic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Aleksandar Lukic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Aleksandar Nikolić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Athletics Centar 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Aleksandar Tomic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Aleksandar Đekić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Athletics Center 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Aleksandra Jeremić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksandra Velickovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen LID 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Ana Asanovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Outfit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Ana Popovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Barbell 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Ana Prvanov 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Ninioni 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Andrija Jezdic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Energetičari 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Andrijana Bulatović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Badža Vukic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Biljana Aleksić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Bogdan Blagojevic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Bojan Kovačević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Bojan Lončarević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 3A Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Bojan Stefanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Mlada Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Bojana Kozomora 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Fit Complete Running Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Bojana Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Trč Trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Bozidarka Marjanović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Branislav Milanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Branka Djeric 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen X 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Čedomir Vitomir 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen De Lako Matori 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Cica Karunc 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Elite Team Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Danica Plavša 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Slavice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Danijela Markov 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 4D Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Danilo Savić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen De Lako Matori 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Darija Radulovic 100000 Montenegro
["2242"] F Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Darko Dronić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen MUP PU Sremska Mitrovica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Darko Radmilovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Darko Strugarevic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 David Avram 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 4D Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Davor Markov 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 4D Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Dejan Ramadanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Xteam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Dejan Reljic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Humanolovci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Denis Boldiš 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 4D Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Dimitrije Hadži Ristić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Born To Win 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Dina Aradjanin 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen PBK 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Djordje Milovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Dragan Barisic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Dragan Božović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Dragan Dobrijević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Dragan Ljubinkovic 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2241"] M Gen Vidra Tim Bijeljina 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Dragan Ninčić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Dragorad Todorović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Athletics Centar Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Dunja Vuković 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Dušan Krstić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Dušan Radojčin 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Dusko Sokic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Atletic Centar Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Emilija Simic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Ena Belaćević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen AK Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Ervin Kacar 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Filip Jovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Ninioni 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 Filip Markovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 Filip Radulovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Gabriela David 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 Gojko Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Born To Win 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 Goran Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Helena Đurić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 Igor Janic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 Igor Đerman 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 Igor Đurašević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Sajanci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 Ivan Djordjevic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 Ivan Pajtić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Athletics Centar 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 Ivan Radovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen AB Fitness 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 Ivan Rajević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 Ivan Rudinac 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Zero 036 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Ivana Gojkovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen X Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Ivana Mudric 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Invictus 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Ivana Stanusic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Xteam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Ivona Lutovac Ivanovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Jelena Borišić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen TRČ Trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Jelena Ćurčić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 Jelena Rajković 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Jelena Ristanović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Jelena Utvić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Barbell Box 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Jelena Vučinić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Nextsilicon  0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 Josip Bosnjakovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
52 Jovan Jakovljevic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
53 Jovan Lazarević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
54 Jovan Minic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Maglič 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
55 Jovan Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 3A Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Jovana Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
56 Jovica Žarevac 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Julia Mitrović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Katarina Bobić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Slavice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Katarina Rakic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Outfit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Katarina Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Kristina Simovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Kristina Stojkovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Outfit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 Lara Denić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
57 Lazar Bojanic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
58 Lazar Jovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Run Forest 032 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
59 Lazar Lazarević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
60 Lazar Nikolić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Run Forest 032 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 Ljubica Milinković 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Slavice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
61 Ljubomir Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
62 Luka Rangelov 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 Magdalena Savić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Slavice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 Maja Pavlović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 Maja Radović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 Maja Roljić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Slavice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 Maja Saveski 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 Marija Bogavac 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Maglic 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 Marija Čočić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 Marijana Antonijević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 Marijana Grujičić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 Marijana Živanović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 Marina Obrenović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Outfit  0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 Marina Vasić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen OCR Odred Kosovska Mitrovica 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
63 Marko Ilic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
64 Marko Kulić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
65 Marko Marić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Unikatni Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
66 Marko Milojkovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
67 Marko Milovančević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
68 Marko Mitrović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
69 Marko Pavkovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen De Lako Matori 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
70 Marko Radović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
71 Mateja Milic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Nextsilicon  0:00:00 00:00 Ready
72 Mihajlo Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
52 Mila Kristić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
73 Milan Markov 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Absolute And Shape 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
74 Milan Milenkovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen X Faktor 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
75 Milan Stevanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Mlada Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
53 Milica Cvetic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Ajkulice 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
54 Milica Veselinović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
55 Milijana Kovacevic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
76 Milomir Lovrić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
77 Milorad Tomašević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
78 Miloš Božić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Tdcbox 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
79 Miloš Diklić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Xteam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
80 Miloš Sekulić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
81 Milos Velickovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen LID 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
82 Miloš Đorđević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
83 Milovan Majstorović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Energetičari 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
84 Milun Nikolic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
56 Mina Belaćević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen AK Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
57 Mina Fodulovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
58 Mirjana Ratković 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
85 Miroslav Bošković 100000 Montenegro
["2241"] M Gen Meru 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
86 Mladen Miseljic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
87 Mladen Popović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Hanikatt Racing Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
59 Nataša Stević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
60 Natasa Vladusic 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
88 Nemanja Blagojević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
89 Nemanja Ćurčin 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
90 Nemanja Krcmar 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Gravy Seals 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
91 Nemanja Pantelejić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
92 Nemanja Stevanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
93 Nenad Ristić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Elite Team Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
94 Nenad Tešić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
61 Nevena Soldat 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
95 Nikola Antović 100000 Montenegro
["2241"] M Gen 7nutrition 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
96 Nikola Balucić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Athletics Center 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
97 Nikola Beocanin 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
98 Nikola Ćevriz 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
99 Nikola Ivanović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
100 Nikola Jovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
101 Nikola Marković 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
102 Nikola Petrovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen TRČ Trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
103 Nikola Rajević 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
104 Nikola Sarić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Nindže 032 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
105 Nikola Vojvodić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Energetičari 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
62 Nina Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Ninioni 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
106 Obrad Babic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
107 Pavle Gemeš 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
108 Pavle Marinkovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
109 Pavle Marjanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Hanikatt Racing Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
110 Petar Božović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
111 Petar Jovanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
112 Predrag Radulovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
113 Predrag Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
114 Radomir Ivkovic 100000 Montenegro
["2241"] M Gen Meru 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
115 Safet Alić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
63 Sanja Davidovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
64 Sanja Grozda 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Outfit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
65 Sanja Lazarević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
66 Sara Petrovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen IWMW 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
67 Sara Vorguca 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
116 Sava Kozobarić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
68 Simona Šutić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
69 Slavica Đaković 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
117 Slobodan Savic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen De Lako Matori 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
118 Spasoje Voštić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
119 Stefan Lukic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Unikatni Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
120 Stefan Novkovic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen AK Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
121 Stefan Poskurica 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
122 Stefan Raicevic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Cacak Trci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
123 Stefan Zaric 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Katabaza Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
124 Strahinja Rogan 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
70 Tamara Backovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
71 Tamara Nikolic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
72 Tanja Lazarević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen BEEP BEEP Racing TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
73 Tea Sarčevski 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Xteam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
74 Teodora Drljaca 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Nextsilicon 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
125 Tihomir Gligoric 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
75 Tijana Djordjević 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen Klasa Je Večna 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
76 Tijana Lukić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
77 Tijana Trifunovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
126 Uroš Milošev 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
78 Valentina Arsović 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
79 Valentina Petrovic 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
127 Vanja Gujanicic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Nindže 032 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
80 Vanja Sekulić 100000 Serbia
["2242"] F Gen IWMW 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
128 Vedran Škrbic 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen X Faktor 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
129 Vladimir Jović 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
130 Vladimir Kostić 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen King Performance Sirmium 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
131 Vladimir Leštar 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Xteam 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
132 Vladimir Petković 100000 Serbia
["2241"] M Gen Absolute Health And Fitness 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
133 Vladimir Potapov 100000