Početak događaja: 26.06.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo
1 1 Kristijan Stojanovski 25 ["690"] M 16-17 PFSM 0:43:14 13:06 Finished
1 1 Nađa Lazarević 31 ["691"] Ž 16-17 0:45:01 13:38 Finished
2 1 Maša Cvetković 32 ["689"] Ž 14-15 Valis 0:46:37 14:08 Finished
3 2 Divna Šimšić 1 ["691"] Ž 16-17 PK Novi Beograd 0:48:13 14:37 Finished
4 3 Lara Šulc 27 ["691"] Ž 16-17 PK Vojvodina 0:52:12 15:49 Finished
2 1 Đorđe Lukić 33 ["694"] M 20-24 0:53:53 16:20 Finished
3 1 Mihailo Lukić 20 ["686"] M 12-13 PK Swim Star Becej 0:55:05 16:42 Finished
4 1 Tivadar Šulc 28 ["704"] M 45-49 PK Vojvodina 0:55:53 16:56 Finished
5 1 Ivan Tešić 14 ["698"] M 30-34 Užice 0:56:49 17:13 Finished
5 1 Marija Jevtić 30 ["693"] Ž 18-19 Valis 0:59:24 18:00 Finished
6 1 Saša Vasić 16 ["706"] M 50-54 TK Trijumf 0:59:26 18:01 Finished
7 2 Dragan Mirkov 18 ["704"] M 45-49 PK Proleter 1:01:12 18:33 Finished
8 1 Dragan Živković 21 ["710"] M 60-64 PK Marathon 1:01:48 18:44 Finished
9 2 Dejan Milivojević 4 ["706"] M 50-54 TK Bor 1:04:01 19:24 Finished
10 3 Vladimir Lazarević 15 ["704"] M 45-49 BK Dubočica 1:04:15 19:28 Finished
6 1 Mirna Vidaković 26 ["705"] Ž 45-49 1:09:07 20:57 Finished
11 2 Nikola Gačić 35 ["698"] M 30-34 1:09:14 20:59 Finished
7 1 Vanja Rajčić 22 ["695"] Ž 20-24 Tri Swim 1:09:25 21:02 Finished
12 1 Milan Milojević 23 ["708"] M 55-59 KDMP Peskara 1:09:31 21:04 Finished
13 3 Dušan Đorđević 6 ["706"] M 50-54 1:10:39 21:25 Finished
14 1 Capa Buckai 12 ["702"] M 40-44 Spartak 1:11:20 21:37 Finished
15 1 Stefan Vuković 10 ["684"] M 11- OIP "Savski Čivijaši" 1:26:29 26:12 Finished
16 2 Stefan Cokić 29 ["694"] M 20-24 1:28:55 26:57 Finished
17 4 Luka Nikolić 36 ["706"] M 50-54 1:29:45 27:12 Finished
18 2 Nenad Radević 8 ["702"] M 40-44 Vojska 2:00:13 36:26 Finished
8 1 Marta Soregi 34 ["711"] Ž 60-64 2:01:23 36:47 Finished
19 1 Srđan Stefanović 24 ["714"] M 70-74 KDMP Peskara 2:02:22 37:05 Finished
9 2 Aleksandra Durković 17 ["705"] Ž 45-49 Mornar 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
10 1 Ana Milosavljević 3 ["703"] Ž 40-44 SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
20 4 Dragan Mladenović 9 ["704"] M 45-49 Tri Swim 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
11 2 Maja Tošić 7 ["695"] Ž 20-24 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
12 1 Mina Mastilović 5 ["699"] Ž 30-34 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
21 1 Stefan Bogdanović 11 ["696"] M 25-29 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 DNF