Start of the event: 06.02.2021. 18:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Kapulica M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Kostadinović F Gen AK Srem 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandra Rajnović F Gen Bejbe Bejbe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandra Slavuljica F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandra Vujović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ana Mihajlović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Ana Miličević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Andrija Kaluđerović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Andrija Smircic M Gen Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bogdan Nedeljković M Gen TK Tamiš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bogdan Vurdelja M Gen Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Bojan Paunović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Božidar Radović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Branislav Lončar M Gen NBGD Open Run - Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Branislav Srdić M Gen Hajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Čedomir Lukić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Daša Kodemo F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dejan Kecman M Gen TRK Sunce 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Denis Rakić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Dragan Miladinović M Gen Polu Čovek Polu Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dragan Rapić M Gen ARK Tron 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dragana Govedarica F Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dragana Mecanov F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Dušan Milovanović M Gen ČAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Dušan Đorđević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Goran Gnjidić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Goran Milivojević M Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Goran Mutavdzic M Gen ATCC Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Igor Jankovic M Gen Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Ivan Stamenkovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Ivana Kostić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Jelena Borišić F Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Jovana Dimitrijević F Gen Digitec Galaxus 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Katarina Andrijević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ljiljana Vitetta F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Maja Tošović F Gen OAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Maja Vukićević F Gen ŠTRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Marija Babić F Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Marina Skočajić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Mario Stojanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Marko Petrović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Marlena Milićević F Gen Pek GORA 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Milan Glavonić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Milena Milić F Gen 8k Serija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Milica Slavković F Gen BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Milos Gavrilovic M Gen Aquila 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Miloš Samardžija M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Miloš Đikic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Mima Vasiljevic F Gen Triogy Racing 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Mladen Dokić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Nemanja Jeković M Gen Cacak Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Nemanja Katanić M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Neven Ćuk M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Nikola Minić M Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Nikola Minjović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Nikola Velašević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Nives Tisma F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Petar Golubović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Predrag Ilic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Radomir Nikolić M Gen Polu Čovek Polu Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Slaviša Stojanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 Srđan Nikolić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 39 Stefan Dimić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Tanja Grubić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Tijana Šaranović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 40 Uroš Šuljagić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 41 Vasa Vorkapić M Gen Polu Čovek Polu Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 42 Vaso Lekovic M Gen Ne 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 43 Vesko Lončar M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 44 Vladan Vasić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 45 Vladimir Mihajlović M Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 46 Vladimir Mijatović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 47 Vladimir Misković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 48 Vladimir Todorović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 49 Vladimir Tošović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 50 Željko Graovac M Gen Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 51 Zlatan Prečanica M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 52 Zoran Ćosić M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 53 Zoran Kuzmanović M Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 54 Đorđe Višekruna M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 55 Aleksandar Adamov M Gen Element Caffe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 56 Aleksandar Antonić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 57 Aleksandar Damnjanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 58 Aleksandar Ilic M Gen Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 59 Aleksandar Mladenovic M Gen Mi Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 60 Aleksandar Stefanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 61 Aleksandar Vrhovac M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Aleksandra Markov F Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Aleksandra Paunović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Aleksandra Peric F Gen SEV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Aleksandra Stefanović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 62 Alen Bator M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 63 Alen Žagar M Gen Generali Lions 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Andjela Djokic F Gen Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Andjelka Popadić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Andrea Zerajic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Anita Milovanović F Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Anja Vujacic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Anđela Stanojević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 64 Benjamin Midžić M Gen Hardaway 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Blazenka Savic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 65 Boban Radoicic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 66 Bogdan Đorđević M Gen ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 67 Boris Činčurak M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 68 Boris Horvat M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 69 Branko Kljajic M Gen Crossfit Industrija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 70 Branko Milevic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 71 Branko Stefanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 72 Branko Vučićević M Gen Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 73 Damir Ferhatbegović M Gen Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 74 Danijel Grujević M Gen Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Danijela Pavić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 75 Darko Arsenijević M Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 76 David Lazar Galić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 77 Davor Šarić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 78 Dejan Banković M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 79 Dejan Milosevic M Gen Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 80 Dejan Milošević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 81 Dejan Mišković M Gen VAK 014 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 82 Denis Begović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 83 Dragan Jockovic M Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Dragana Lukić F Gen Solo Runner 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Dragana Vulović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Dragica Đukić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 84 Dušan Roknić M Gen AK Srem 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 85 Dušan Tipsarević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Dušanka Marković F Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Elena Boboš F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 86 Goran Adamov M Gen Vršac Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 87 Goran Ilic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 88 Goran Kitić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 89 Goran Mitkovski M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 90 Goran Papic M Gen Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 91 Goran Radovanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 92 Goran Raicevic M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 93 Goran Zivanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Gordana Diković-Jovanović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 94 Igor Babić M Gen SV Running Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Isidora Bajic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Iva Vejnović F Gen Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 95 Ivan Avdić M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 96 Ivan Knezevic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 97 Ivan Kolin M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 98 Ivan Mijovic M Gen Ak Sparta Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 99 Ivan Šunjevarić M Gen Desert Fox 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Ivana Cenerić F Gen A! 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Ivana Veselinović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 100 Janko Matic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Jasmina Sinanovic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Jelena Boroja F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Jelena Govedarica F Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Jelena Janežić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Jelena Paunović F Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Jovana Peric F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Katarina Bogdanovi' F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Katarina Zec F Gen Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 101 Kristijan Djurić M Gen Vršac Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 102 Križan Bago M Gen Skakavac Trail 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 103 Lazar Janković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Marijana Jevtic F Gen JDJ LAND 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Marijana Maksimovic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Marina Petrović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 104 Marko Blagojević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 105 Marko Mišoski M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 106 Marko Radovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 107 Marko Stojanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 108 Mihajlo Gajić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 109 Mikica Jankovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 110 Milan Micković M Gen Running Club Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Milena Ljepoja F Gen Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Milena Pavlović F Gen Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Milena Tomović F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Milica Milojević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Milica Supurovic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 111 Milorad Jocković M Gen AK Tempo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 112 Milos Banda M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 113 Milos Banduka M Gen Alfa Diving Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 114 Milos Ćirić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 115 Miloš Kanđolas M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 116 Miloš Momčilović M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 117 Miloš Ranković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 118 Milos Urosevic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 119 Miodrag Jankovic M Gen Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Mirjana Vranic F Gen ..... 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 120 Mirko Mitrovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 121 Miroslav Tigar Spasić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 122 Mladen Koković M Gen Dučevo Maraton Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 123 Momčilo Popović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Natalija Čakarević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Natalija Dinić F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 124 Nebojša Šarčević M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Neda Milisavljević F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 125 Nemanja Petrović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 126 Nemanja Rangelov M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 127 Nemanja Ristovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 128 Nenad Strbic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Nika Strugar F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 129 Nikola Gmitrović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 130 Nikola Jovanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 131 Nikola Kosanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 132 Nikola Kosanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 133 Nikola Marković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 134 Nikola Mikic M Gen Capital Crew Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 135 Nikola Milenkovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
137 136 Nikola Vuksic M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
138 137 Oliver Zlatanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Olivera Šurdić F Gen BRC Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Olivera Vidosavljević F Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Olja Lapcevic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
139 138 Predrag Simić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
140 139 Rade Trkulja M Gen Liga 9. Januar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
141 140 Radovan Popović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Sandra Živković F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
142 141 Sanel Jovanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
143 142 Saša Stajić M Gen Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
144 143 Sinisa Radulovic M Gen B-op 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
145 144 Slavisa Obradovic M Gen Girevoyfitsystem 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Snežana Kecman F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
146 145 Srdjan Savic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
147 146 Srđan Savić M Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 147 Srđan Tucić M Gen - 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 148 Stanimir Stojiljković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 149 Stefan Kondic M Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 150 Stefan Mitrovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 151 Stefan Stevanovic M Gen Imperator Stefanus Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 152 Strahinja Milovanović M Gen Psf Lions 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Tamara Rnjak F Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Tanja Milutinovic F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 153 Uroš Urošević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Valerija Ivanović F Gen Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 154 Vasilije Scepanovic M Gen Ak Buducnost 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 155 Veljko Bajić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Vesna Đoković F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 156 Vlada Nedić M Gen Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 157 Vladica Janosević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 158 Vladimir Beočanin M Gen Marathon Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 159 Vladimir Milovanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Vojislava Crnjanski Spasojevic F Gen NRC Bgd - Nike+running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Vojka Torbica F Gen Fit Complete Running 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Željka Karadarević F Gen Individual 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered