Start of the event: 08.08.2020. 00:00
Cat Name Team Distance H+ H- Time Pace Points
1 Aleksandar Vukmirović ["538"] M PK Železničar Inđija 30 1340 1405 3:10:13 06:20 38.68 Finished
2 Aleksandar Radukin ["538"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 30.09 1292 1266 3:41:06 07:21 26.54 Finished
3 Nemanja Ristović ["538"] M PSK Mosor Niš - 1 32.47 1358 1366 3:46:51 06:59 31.68 Finished
4 Marko Jovanović ["538"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 32.14 1371 1371 3:47:46 07:05 30.90 Finished
5 Aca Krstić ["538"] M PSK Mosor Niš - 1 30 1414 1419 3:48:01 07:36 27.28 Finished
6 Darko Kocev ["538"] M PSK Mosor Niš - 2 30.01 1229 1222 3:55:33 07:51 22.08 Finished
7 Milan Jovanović ["538"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 31.68 1304 1304 4:13:14 08:00 22.72 Finished
8 Marko Popović ["538"] M 35 1453 1373 4:42:38 08:05 24.56 Finished
9 Dejan Todorović ["538"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 34.04 1319 1319 4:47:26 08:27 20.70 Finished
1 Slađana Dečermić ["539"] Ž PD Jelenak Pančevo 33.8 1319 1297 4:52:27 08:39 19.51 Finished
10 Dušan Marinković ["538"] M PSK Balkan 30.01 1211 1206 4:56:03 09:52 13.37 Finished
11 Miloš Panić ["538"] M PSK Mosor Niš - 2 31.01 1712 1749 4:58:18 09:37 20.53 Finished
2 Branislava Stepanov ["539"] Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad 37 1435 0 5:06:52 08:18 16.48 Finished
3 Sabina Klbeček ["539"] Ž PSK Spartak Subotica 30 1313 0 5:10:42 10:21 8.79 Finished
12 Aleksandar Mitić ["538"] M PD Jelenak Pančevo 33.8 1319 1297 5:12:35 09:15 16.92 Finished
4 Olivera Stanković ["539"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš - 1 30.31 1649 1604 5:20:00 10:33 15.79 Finished
5 Ivana Rodić ["539"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš - 2 30 1649 272 5:20:32 10:41 10.62 Finished
13 Branko Grujić ["538"] M PSK Balkan 32 1315 1309 5:28:16 10:16 13.44 Finished
14 Vladislav Cenić ["538"] M PSK Mosor Niš 30.53 1386 1388 5:32:12 10:53 12.42 Finished
6 Aleksandra Dejanovski ["539"] Ž SK Tribe 30.53 1386 0 5:32:12 10:53 8.28 Finished
15 Đorđe Anđelković ["538"] M Running Club Niš 30 1200 0 5:40:05 11:20 6.82 Finished
16 Predrag Ivić ["538"] M Running Club Niš 30 1200 0 5:41:15 11:22 6.77 Finished
17 Nenad Malešević ["538"] M PK Železničar Inđija 33.94 1378 0 5:46:45 10:13 9.87 Finished
7 Vesna Đoković ["539"] Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 35.47 1315 1309 5:51:16 09:54 14.80 Finished
18 Miodrag Tabaković ["538"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 36.49 1306 1328 5:59:20 09:51 15.10 Finished
19 Milan Nešić ["538"] M PSK Balkan 34.22 1337 1337 6:12:38 10:53 12.18 Finished
8 Milica Stojšić ["539"] Ž ARK Somaraton 30 1387 1387 6:16:33 12:33 9.14 Finished
20 Vladimir Rajić ["538"] M Vukan 30 2100 2100 6:22:22 12:45 14.45 Finished
21 Dragiša Vit ["538"] M PSD Železničar 32.24 1300 1299 6:26:58 12:00 9.53 Finished
22 Dejan Prčić ["538"] M PSK Spartak Subotica 41 1480 1480 6:30:00 09:31 18.56 Finished
23 Nedeljko Tomanović ["538"] M PSK Spartak Subotica 41 1480 1480 6:30:00 09:31 18.56 Finished
9 Sara Pirnat ["539"] Ž PSK Spartak Subotica 41 1480 1480 6:30:00 09:31 18.56 Finished
24 Goran Žigić ["538"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 33.4 1310 1273 6:31:04 11:43 10.09 Finished
25 Marko Danilović ["538"] M SK Tribe 30.74 1300 1292 6:31:13 12:44 8.32 Finished
26 Nikola Minić ["538"] M SK Tribe 30.74 1300 1292 6:31:13 12:44 8.32 Finished
10 Ljiljana Mladenović ["539"] Ž Running Club Niš 30 1200 1200 6:42:10 13:24 6.89 Finished
27 Goran Milenković ["538"] M PSK Balkan 34.08 1315 1328 6:59:24 12:18 9.26 Finished