Start of the event: 12.06.2021. 17:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Marčeta ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Ormoš ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Radisavljević ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Beljić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Andrijana Terzic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Biljana Cvijanović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Biljana Petrovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bojan Aleksic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Filipović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Boško Đenisić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Danijel Grujevic ["803"] M Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Danijela Milutinovic ["804"] Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Darko Kolović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dejan Mizdrak ["803"] M Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Dejan Momcilovic ["803"] M Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Dragica Kolović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Duško Beljić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Goran Papic ["803"] M Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Igor Andrejic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Igor Kovačević ["803"] M Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Jelena Obradović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Jugoslav Jevtović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Ljuba Ranković ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Marija Gavrić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Marija Manojlovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Momčilo Popović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Nikola Alić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Nikola Milovanovic ["803"] M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Nikola Vasic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Nikša Plazinić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Oliver Zlatanović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Pedja Simić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Predrag Jakovljevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Predrag Marković ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Predrag Vejin ["803"] M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Radovan Petrović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Sanja Cebic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Stefan Ristić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Tanja Nestorović ["804"] Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Tatjana Obradovic-Tosic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Tijana Scepanovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Vedran Sobot ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Vladimir Đurđević ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Vojislav Blagojevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Adam Starcevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Adam Starcevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Aleksa Glisovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Aleksandar Marčeta ["803"] M Ak Banjaluka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Aleksandar Mijailovic ["803"] M Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Aleksandar Đukanović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Aleksandra Bojcinoska Igeski ["804"] Ž Nemam Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Aleksandra Ilić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Ana Milicevic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Ana Radosavljević ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Bojan Avramovic ["803"] M Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Bojana Marić ["804"] Ž Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Borislav Tubić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Brankica Dukić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Brankica Mazic ["804"] Ž SU Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Branko Hrnjaz ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Branko Mihajlović ["803"] M "Spartak" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Branko Milevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Branko Sekulić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 César García ["803"] M Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Danijela Ilic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Darko Vukomanović ["803"] M ARK Gradiška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Davor Simic ["803"] M Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Dejan Gojic ["803"] M Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Dejan Mišković ["803"] M Art&running 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Dejan Reljin ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Dejan Rozgic ["803"] M Marathon Tim Kv 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Dejan Tijanić ["803"] M Policajac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Dejan Timotijević ["803"] M Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Dimitrije Jovanović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Dragan Jockovic ["803"] M Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Dragan Savić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Dragan Stanojević ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Dragana Novitovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Dragoljub Antonić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Dušan Matko ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Dusan Nikolic ["803"] M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Dušan Paunović ["803"] M AK Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Duško Kovačević ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Filip Stankoviv ["803"] M Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Filip Stupar ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Goran Jeremić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Goran Nestorović ["803"] M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Goran Ristanović ["803"] M Tri Tim Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Goran Ungurović ["803"] M PSK Balkan, BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Gordana Diković-Jovanović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Ilic Aleksandar ["803"] M Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Ivan Golubović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Ivan Jevtić ["803"] M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Ivana Ković ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Janko Zarić ["803"] M Art&running 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Jelena Radosavljević ["804"] Ž PK Borkovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Jovana Savić ["804"] Ž Nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Jovana Savković ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Katarina Matic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Katarina Zivkovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Kristina Gavrilović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Lazar Vesić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Lepa Aleksic ["804"] Ž AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Maja Savić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Marija Mitrovic ["804"] Ž MR. BIG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Marinko Knezevic ["803"] M Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Marko Caran ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Marko Marković ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Marko Miljkovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Marko Mišoski ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Marko Orešković ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Mihajlo Gajić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Milan Petrović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Milana Kosanovic ["804"] Ž Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Milica Aničić ["804"] Ž Maxbox 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Milica Petrovic ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Miljan Milojković ["803"] M AK "Niški Marato" - Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Milorad Jockovic ["803"] M AK Tempo Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Milos Panajotovic ["803"] M A. K Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Miralem Rešidović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 85 Miroslav Matić ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Miroslav Đorđević ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Momčilo Mandić ["803"] M AK Zvornik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Nataša Obradović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Nebojša Šarčević ["803"] M Iinspired By HOPE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Nebojsa Sudimac ["803"] M Ark Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Nemanja Ilic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Nemanja Lekic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Nemanja Petkovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Nemanja Radovanović ["803"] M ATP Ekipa 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 94 Nemanja Rakić ["803"] M Kokolo Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Nenad Bozic ["803"] M OAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Nenad Katic ["803"] M X 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Nenad Milenovic ["803"] M Ark Duge Staze Sviljanac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Nenad Milicic ["803"] M Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Nenad Radević ["803"] M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 100 Nikola Cenković ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Nikola Savatijevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Petar Jović ["803"] M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Petar Stojanović ["803"] M Oak Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Predrag Joksimović ["803"] M Sorisso 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 105 Predrag Joksimović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Radiša Simić ["803"] M Top Form 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Radomir Dabic ["803"] M AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 108 Radovan Popovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Robert Lalić ["803"] M ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Sanja Jovičić ["804"] Ž AK Banja Luka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Sanja Milinković ["804"] Ž Nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Sanja Stevanović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Sasa Momcilovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Slavoljub Saric ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Snežana Brković ["804"] Ž Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 112 Srdjan Savic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Sretenka Savić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 113 Stefan Kamenovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 114 Stefan Stevanovic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 115 Sveta Jovanović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Tatiana Vasiljevic ["804"] Ž Atletski Klub Loznica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Tatjana Radivojević ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Teodora Perišić ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Tijana Šaranović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Tijana Teofilović ["804"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 116 Velimir Marinković ["803"] M Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 117 Veljko Stanojevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 118 Veljko Stanojevic ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 119 Vesko Anđelković ["803"] M ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 120 Vladan Vukadinović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 121 Vuk Novaković ["803"] M 1. Brigada Kov 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 122 Vukota Dubak ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 123 Željko Radović ["803"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 124 Zoran Ćosić ["803"] M "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 125 Zoran Radičanin ["803"] M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered