Start of the event: 12.06.2021. 17:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Marčeta M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Ormoš M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Radisavljević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Beljić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Andrijana Terzic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Biljana Cvijanović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Biljana Petrovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bojan Aleksic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Filipović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Boško Đenisić M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Danijel Grujevic M Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Danijela Milutinovic Ž Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Darko Kolović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dejan Mizdrak M Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Dejan Momcilovic M Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Dragica Kolović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Duško Beljić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Goran Papic M Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Igor Andrejic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Igor Kovačević M Živi Zdravo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Jelena Obradović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Jugoslav Jevtović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Ljuba Ranković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Marija Gavrić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Marija Manojlovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Momčilo Popović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Nikola Alić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Nikola Milovanovic M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Nikola Vasic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Nikša Plazinić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Oliver Zlatanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Pedja Simić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Predrag Jakovljevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Predrag Marković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Predrag Vejin M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Radovan Petrović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Sanja Cebic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Stefan Ristić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Tanja Nestorović Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Tatjana Obradovic-Tosic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Tijana Scepanovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Vedran Sobot M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Vladimir Đurđević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Vojislav Blagojevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Adam Starcevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Adam Starcevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Aleksa Glisovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Aleksandar Marčeta M Ak Banjaluka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Aleksandar Mijailovic M Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Aleksandar Đukanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Aleksandra Bojcinoska Igeski Ž Nemam Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Aleksandra Ilić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Ana Milicevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Ana Radosavljević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Bojan Avramovic M Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Bojana Marić Ž Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Borislav Tubić M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Brankica Dukić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Brankica Mazic Ž SU Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Branko Hrnjaz M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Branko Mihajlović M "Spartak" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Branko Milevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Branko Sekulić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 César García M Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Danijela Ilic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Darko Vukomanović M ARK Gradiška 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Davor Simic M Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Dejan Gojic M Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Dejan Mišković M Art&running 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Dejan Reljin M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Dejan Rozgic M Marathon Tim Kv 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Dejan Tijanić M Policajac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Dejan Timotijević M Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Dimitrije Jovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Dragan Jockovic M Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Dragan Savić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Dragan Stanojević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Dragana Novitovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Dragoljub Antonić M - 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Dušan Matko M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Dusan Nikolic M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Dušan Paunović M AK Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Duško Kovačević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Filip Stankoviv M Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Filip Stupar M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Goran Jeremić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Goran Nestorović M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Goran Ristanović M Tri Tim Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Goran Ungurović M PSK Balkan, BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Ilic Aleksandar M Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Ivan Golubović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Ivan Jevtić M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Ivana Ković Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Janko Zarić M Art&running 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Jelena Radosavljević Ž PK Borkovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Jovana Savić Ž Nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Jovana Savković Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Katarina Matic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Katarina Zivkovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Kristina Gavrilović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Lazar Vesić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Lepa Aleksic Ž AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Maja Savić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Marija Mitrovic Ž MR. BIG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Marinko Knezevic M Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Marko Caran M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Marko Marković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Marko Miljkovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Marko Mišoski M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Marko Orešković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Mihajlo Gajić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Milan Petrović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Milana Kosanovic Ž Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Milica Aničić Ž Maxbox 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Milica Petrovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Miljan Milojković M AK "Niški Marato" - Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Milorad Jockovic M AK Tempo Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Milos Panajotovic M A. K Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Miralem Rešidović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 85 Miroslav Matić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Miroslav Đorđević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Momčilo Mandić M AK Zvornik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Nataša Obradović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Nebojša Šarčević M Iinspired By HOPE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Nebojsa Sudimac M Ark Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Nemanja Ilic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Nemanja Lekic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Nemanja Petkovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Nemanja Radovanović M ATP Ekipa 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 94 Nemanja Rakić M Kokolo Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Nenad Bozic M OAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Nenad Katic M X 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Nenad Milenovic M Ark Duge Staze Sviljanac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Nenad Milicic M Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Nenad Radević M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 100 Nikola Cenković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Nikola Savatijevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Petar Jović M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Petar Stojanović M Oak Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Predrag Joksimović M Sorisso 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 105 Predrag Joksimović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Radiša Simić M Top Form 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Radomir Dabic M AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 108 Radovan Popovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Robert Lalić M ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Sanja Jovičić Ž AK Banja Luka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Sanja Milinković Ž Nema 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Sanja Stevanović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Sasa Momcilovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Slavoljub Saric M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Snežana Brković Ž Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 112 Srdjan Savic M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Sretenka Savić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 113 Stefan Kamenovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 114 Stefan Stevanovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 115 Sveta Jovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Tatiana Vasiljevic Ž Atletski Klub Loznica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Tatjana Radivojević Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Teodora Perišić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Tijana Šaranović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Tijana Teofilović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 116 Velimir Marinković M Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 117 Veljko Stanojevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 118 Veljko Stanojevic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 119 Vesko Anđelković M ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 120 Vladan Vukadinović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 121 Vuk Novaković M 1. Brigada Kov 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 122 Vukota Dubak M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 123 Željko Radović M --------- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 124 Zoran Ćosić M "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 125 Zoran Radičanin M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered