Start of the event: 04.07.2021. 18:00
Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 Aleksandar Dugić 005 ["1201"] M Gen Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Kovačević 001 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Vrhovac 014 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 Bogdan Vurdelja 028 ["1201"] M Gen Running Tribe Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 Boris Saulić 015 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 Branislav Obradovic 044 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 Branislav Živić 025 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 Danijel Grujevic 010 ["1201"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 Danijel Pesic 003 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 Dejan Dašić 019 ["1201"] M Gen Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 Dejan Gojić 016 ["1201"] M Gen Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 Dejan Milosevic 037 ["1201"] M Gen Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 Dragomir Đinisov 023 ["1201"] M Gen Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 Dragutin Zivojinovic 047 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 Dušan Lukić 017 ["1201"] M Gen Ak Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 Goran Bogicevic 040 ["1201"] M Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 Goran Papic 009 ["1201"] M Gen Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 Ivan Jeremic 030 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 Ivan Jevtić 018 ["1201"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 Ivan Kovačević 046 ["1201"] M Gen Kovačevići 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 Ivan Radičević 033 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 Jelena Milosavljevic 039 ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 Lazar Vukša 035 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 Marina Jelic 034 ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 Marinko Knezevic 024 ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 Mia Miller, Rakocevic 048 ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 Milan Perić 041 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 Milica Mitrovic 004 ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 Miloš Kanđolas 026 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 Miloš Momčilović 007 ["1201"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 Mirko Vojinović 011 ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 Miroslav Cvetkovic 012 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 Miroslav Okuka 045 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 Nenad Veljkovic 036 ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 Nikola Džantovski 027 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 Nikola Milosavljević 042 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 Nikola Milovanovic 022 ["1201"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 Ninoslav Ruzic 038 ["1201"] M Gen TK Patrik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 Petar Radenkovic 032 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 Sinisa Stanojevic 020 ["1201"] M Gen Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 Slavomir Borka 008 ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 Slobodan Petković 043 ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 Slobodan Sovrlic 029 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 Svetlana Ivković 013 ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 Vladan Radenkovic 031 ["1201"] M Gen 72.brso Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 Vladimir Grujic 002 ["1201"] M Gen Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 Željko Zeljkovic 006 ["1201"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 Zoran Pesic 021 ["1201"] M Gen Pomoravski Jagodinski Maratom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 Adrijan Kovačev ["1201"] M Gen VAK1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 Aleksandar Bokarev ["1201"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 Aleksandar Jovanovic ["1201"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 Aleksandar Rajić ["1201"] M Gen AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 Aleksandar Uzelac ["1201"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 Aleksandar Vugdelija ["1201"] M Gen Vugdelije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 Aleksandra Filipovic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 Ana Markovic ["1202"] F Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 Ana Tomić ["1202"] F Gen SU Varatonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 Andrea Baba ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 Biljana Rašić ["1202"] F Gen RS Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 Bojan Jakimovski ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 Bojan Jarkovački ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 Bojan Rendulic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 Bojan Trifunović ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 Bojana Martinović ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 Branko Hrnjaz ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 Bratislav Voštić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 Dalibor Jovic ["1201"] M Gen Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 Daliborka Jović Stanković ["1202"] F Gen ARSU Sledi Me Sombor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 Danijel Jotić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 Danijel Simonović ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 Danijela Cvetkovic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 Danijela Jurosevic ["1202"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 Danijela Stankovic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 Darko Kojić ["1201"] M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 Dejan Marjanovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 Dejan Miladinović ["1201"] M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 Denis Sulejmanović ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 Dragan Milanovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 Dragana Josimov ["1202"] F Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 Dragana Milutinović ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 Dragica Pavlovic ["1202"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 Dušan Mirilo ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 Dusan Nikolic ["1201"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 Dusan Relja ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 Dusan Vulin ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 Ervin Rajda ["1201"] M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 Gabriel Valentin Timis ["1201"] M Gen ARK Maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 Gabrijela Đorđević ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 Goran Boskov ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 Goran Raičević ["1201"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 Goran Spasic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 Goran Ungurovic ["1201"] M Gen Psk Balkan AK Toplicanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 Goran Velickovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 Igor Gatalica ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 Igor Ivančić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 Iv Milovanovic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 Ivana Ilic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 Jagoda Stolic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 Jasmina Dragićević ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 Jelena Dabulhanic ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 Jovan Zivanovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 Kristina Jovičić ["1202"] F Gen Toplicanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 Laris Keserović ["1201"] M Gen Taekwondo Klub Zmaj Ruma 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 Lepa Aleksic ["1202"] F Gen Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 Luka Kojić ["1201"] M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 Maksim Puskar ["1201"] M Gen Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 Marija Babić ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 Marina Brkić ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 Marko Marić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 Marko Milanović ["1201"] M Gen Čenćanski Šakal 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 Marko Miljković ["1201"] M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 Marko Vrenčev ["1201"] M Gen TMNT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 Milan Grane Vincer ["1201"] M Gen Stp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 Milan Mitrović ["1201"] M Gen Beogradski Trkački Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 Milan Trajković ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 Milica Vlajin ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 Milija Radic ["1201"] M Gen Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 Milivoj Ninić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 Miloš Stanojević ["1201"] M Gen Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 Miloš Živković ["1201"] M Gen Ak. Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 Miodrag Stojovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 Miroslav Milenkovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 Miša Kantar ["1201"] M Gen OVCE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 Monika Stojanović ["1202"] F Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 Nemanja Miskovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 Nenad Bozic ["1201"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 Nenad Dojčinović ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 Nenad Stankovic ["1201"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 Nikola Kosanović ["1201"] M Gen Gradski Trkacki 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 Nikola Vukelja ["1201"] M Gen ARK Maratonac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 Petar Milanovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 Radomir Dabic ["1201"] M Gen AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 Radomir Mirkovic ["1201"] M Gen Blrc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 Radovan Popović ["1201"] M Gen Rekreativo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 Rajko Švabić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 Ranko Pecikozic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 Sanja Bešlić ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 Sasa Jaksic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 Sasa Stevanovic ["1201"] M Gen Smed.palanka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 Slavica Ranković ["1202"] F Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 Slobodan Jotić ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 Srdjan Peric ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 Stanko Mirilo ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 Tamara Ondrik ["1202"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 Vanja Matic ["1201"] M Gen Kotez2 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 Vedrana Gvozdenović ["1202"] F Gen AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 Vesko Anđelković ["1201"] M Gen Nnteam 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 Vladan Migric ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 Vladimir Matic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 Vladimir Milovanović ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 Vladimir Miskovic ["1201"] M Gen PD Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 Vladimir Petrovic ["1201"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 Vlasta Kovac ["1202"] F Gen Arkmaratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 Željko Gašpar ["1201"] M Gen TK Achilles 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 Željko Radović ["1201"] M Gen Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 Zoran Gorčić ["1201"] M Gen Solo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 Zoran Jović ["1201"] M Gen $hadow 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 Zoran Manojlović ["1201"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 Zoran Radičanin ["1201"] M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 Zoran Stojanović ["1201"] M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 Đorđe Racić ["1201"] M Gen TK Patrik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 Đuro Borbelj ["1201"] M Gen Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered