Start of the event: 12.07.2019. 20:00:00
Last updated: 13.11.2019. 18:20:14
Gen Cat Category Distance Time Pace Points Certificate
1 1 Željko Zeljković 28 M Maratonci Pančevo 64.8 5:57:07 05:31 49.74 Finished
2 2 Saša Gacik 84 M PAK Mosor 50.4 4:43:32 05:38 35.92 Finished
3 3 Nemanja Crnobrnja 1003 M 42.2 3:59:58 05:41 28.78 Finished
4 4 Mirko Vojinović 16 M Maratonci Pančevo 32.4 2:55:04 05:24 23.87 Finished
5 5 Bojan Jovićević 1 M Sport Vision Running Club 43.2 4:32:34 06:19 23.66 Finished
6 6 Dražen Jovičić 12 M AK Jovičić 50.4 5:54:58 07:03 22.23 Finished
7 7 Srećko Mićić 1004 M Klub 100 Maratona 42.2 4:33:53 06:29 21.69 Finished
8 8 Aleksandar Uzelac 3 M OAK 21.1 1:41:10 04:48 19.06 Finished
9 9 Dušan Marinković 8 M PSK Balkan 30 2:54:17 05:49 18.76 Finished
10 10 Milan Jovanović 13 M PSK Balkan 30 2:54:18 05:49 18.76 Finished
11 11 Goran Ungurović 18 M PSK Balkan 21.1 1:46:22 05:02 17.13 Finished
12 12 Dragan Krsmanović 1002 M Maraton tim Požarevac 32.4 3:33:18 06:35 15.65 Finished
13 13 Igor Miljatović 7 M AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad 43.2 5:31:15 07:40 15.59 Finished
14 14 Duško Kunić 21 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 21.1 1:52:26 05:20 15.21 Finished
15 15 Aleksandar Ilić 100 M Maraton tim KV 21.1 1:54:50 05:27 14.54 Finished
16 16 Ivan Jevtić 27 M Maratonci Pančevo 21.1 1:55:42 05:29 14.31 Finished
17 17 Zoran Ćosić 15 M Maratonci Pančevo 21.1 1:57:12 05:33 13.92 Finished
18 18 Dragomir Ilić 29 M AK Apatin 21.6 2:01:51 05:38 13.83 Finished
19 1 Vitaminka Zrnić 5 F Maraton tim Požarevac 31.2 3:34:40 06:53 13.65 Finished
20 19 Marko Mijailović 24 M SAD Trči 21.1 1:59:27 05:40 13.37 Finished
21 20 Filip Stanišić 33 M 21.1 2:01:02 05:44 13.00 Finished
22 2 Vedrana Gvozdenović 23 F 21.1 2:03:42 05:52 12.40 Finished
23 21 Branislav Lončar 26 M 21.1 2:07:51 06:04 11.56 Finished
24 22 Danilo Obradović 1005 M PSK Balkan 18 1:41:09 05:37 11.37 Finished
25 23 Vesko Anđelković 14 M ARK Maratonko 21.1 2:12:15 06:16 10.75 Finished
26 24 Andrija Krilović 31 M 21.1 2:15:14 06:25 10.25 Finished
27 25 Marko Bjelajac 20 M Belgrade Running Club 24 2:52:39 07:12 9.25 Finished
28 3 Vanja Đukelić 1001 F 18 1:54:25 06:21 8.73 Finished
29 26 Slobodan Jotić 30 M Maraton tim Požarevac 27.6 3:40:30 07:59 8.65 Finished
30 27 Nebojša Miljković 11 M ŠTRC 12 1:05:09 05:26 7.77 Finished
31 28 Marinko Knežević 17 M Maratonci Pančevo 12 1:09:34 05:48 6.75 Finished
32 29 Saša Dimić 6 M 21.1 2:59:03 08:29 5.63 Finished
33 4 Danijela Gacik 19 F PAK Mosor 21.1 3:06:02 08:49 5.19 Finished
34 30 Vladan Migrić 1006 M ARK "Duge staze" 12 1:23:22 06:57 4.59 Finished
35 31 Miroslav Kantar 22 M AK Topličanin 10.8 1:19:41 07:23 3.58 Finished
36 32 Aleksandar Stojičević 1007 M 8.4 1:01:37 07:20 2.74 Finished
37 5 Ekaterina Shibaeva 1008 F 7.2 0:55:06 07:39 2.11 Finished
38 6 Katarina Minić 9 F Balkanska Trkačka Liga 8.4 1:13:51 08:48 1.86 Finished
39 33 Marko Jovičić 2 M PSK Balkan 6 0:57:46 09:38 1.05 Finished
40 7 Gorica Jovičić 32 F Balkanska Trkačka Liga 6 0:57:47 09:38 1.05 Finished
41 8 Jelena Paunović 10 F ŠTRC 2.4 0:14:38 06:06 1.00 Finished
42 34 Vladimir Kolić 4 M Maratonci Pančevo 2.4 0:16:26 06:51 0.78 Finished
43 9 Valentina Minić 25 F Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1.2 0:09:44 08:07 0.25 Finished
44 35 Nikola Minić 37 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1.2 0:10:31 08:46 0.21 Finished