t
t
t
Početak događaja: 06.07.2024. 06:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Distanca Šljivovica Miloševac Sekulić Sokolina Rača Bajina Bašta Vreme Tempo
1 Adam Starcevic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aidar Gilazhev 100000 Russian Federation
["2941"] M Gen The.trail
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksa Bozdic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Pk Vukan
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Aleksandar Karaklić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Alena Pabortsava 100000 Belarus
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Andrei Golovin 100000 Russian Federation
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Anđelka Raković 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Bojan Avramovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Pk Tara Bajina Bašta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Boris Smit 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Krecite Se
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Branimir Stojčić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Spleenless GM Running Team
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Dejan Prčić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Psk Spartak
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Dimitar Postolovski 100000 North Macedonia
["2941"] M Gen PUB Delchevo
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Edvard Djordjevic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Goran Mladenović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Kokopaks
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Igor Munding 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Igor Pribicevic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen VKBU
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Lazar Vuckovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Marija Lakić 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Marko Antić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Marko Gerasimović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Marta Vucicevic 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Milan Babić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Milan Ivanovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Milan Mickovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Running Club Nis
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Milica Živanović 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen AK Mladost Užice
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Milivoje Antic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PK Vukan Požarevac
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Miloš Miladinov 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PSK Spartak
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Milos Tomic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Miloš Urošević 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ligrap
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Miroslav Špringelj 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Mladen Krstic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PD Štubej Kučevo
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Nemanja Grba 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Duracell
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Nikola Minić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Runtrace
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Nikola Stamenic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PSK Balkan
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Nikola Vukić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Veslački Klub Beogradski Univerzitet
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Nikolay Lozhkarev 100000 Russian Federation
["2941"] M Gen The.trail
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Obrad Lukovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Omri Bachar 100000 Israel
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Petar Božović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PD Kablar Čačak
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Radovan Ambruš 100000 Slovakia
["2941"] M Gen Športový Klub Lemur
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Renato Ribič 100000 Slovenia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Sergey Shelkovoy 100000 Netherlands
["2941"] M Gen The.trail
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 Srdjan Jelicic 100000 Jamaica
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 Srdjan Matovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 Tomasz Handziak 100000 Poland
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 Uroš Mančić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 Vanja Sheremetkoski 100000 North Macedonia
["2941"] M Gen Crossfit Skopje
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 Vladimir Belanovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Belan Family Sport
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 Vladimir Čohadžić 100000 Croatia
["2941"] M Gen Veslački Klub Beogradski Univerzitet
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 Vladimir Šarac 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Dobri Drago
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 Vladimir Spasojević 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PK Gučevo
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 Zarko Batic 100000 North Macedonia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 Željko Petrović 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2941"] M Gen Studena Gora
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 Živojin Dmitrović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen PD Kablar Čačak
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 Zoran Nestorović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 Aleksandar Pavlovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Ana Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Ana Stankovic 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Ana Žikić 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 Andrija Žikić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
53 Bogdan Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
54 Bogdan Radenkovic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Nemam Tim
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
55 Darko Blagojević 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Humanolovci
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
56 Dejan Milosavljevic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
57 Dejan Sakic 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen P.k.tara B.basta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
58 Dejan Trajkovski 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
59 Djordje Ojdanic 100000 Seychelles
["2941"] M Gen PD Rujno
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
60 Djordje Pantić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Loznicki Trkači
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
61 Dusan Bubalo 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Gordana Diković Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
62 Igor Gatalica 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Dlakaman Team
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
63 Ilija Tomić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
64 Ivan Veljković 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Pek Gora
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
65 Ivan Živojinović 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Delta Running Team
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Jelena Tošić 100000 Serbia
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
66 Jovan Ilić 100000 Slovakia
["2941"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
67 Lazar Đokić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Šišarke Užice
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
68 Marko Jocić 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ak Bečej
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
69 Marko Karamarković 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
70 Marko Škara 100000 Serbia
["2941"] M Gen SKY OCR Rajičević
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Martina Popovic 100000 Austria
["2942"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered