Početak događaja: 01.07.2023. 06:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksa Bozdic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pk Vukan 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Mitic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Stojaković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Borkovac Ruma 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Ana Blagojević 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Boban Stojiljković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Vukan Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Bojan Todosić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Magleš 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Bojana Pavlovic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Boris Činčurak 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Dragan Babić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Cer 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Goran Stajić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Igor Ivanović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD CER Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Ilija Radisavljevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen BURT 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Ivan Veljković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Katarina Trninić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen Alma Mons Adventures 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Kosta Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD ALMA MONS Adventures Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Marko Jocic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Ak Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Marko Miladinović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Marko Sajić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Marko Simic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Milan Ivanovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Milan Nikolic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Milorad Majkić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Miloš Vidović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Miodrag Sljapic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Mladen Krstić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD Štubej Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Nada Živković 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Nemanja Raskovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pek Gora 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Nenad Jakovljevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Nikola Lemić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Radivoj Simonovic 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Nikola Todorov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Chicago Šerpasi 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Philippe Gangloff 100000 France
["2289"] M Gen CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Sandra Gangloff 100000 France
["2290"] F Gen CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Srđan Savić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Brzi Momci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Srđan Skorković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Stefan Dutka 100000 Ukraine
["2289"] M Gen Magnet 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Tatjana Jocić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Verica Ćorić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Vladimir Grujic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Vladimir Mitic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Hangar Fitness Centar 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Vladimir Sarac 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Dobri Drago 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Vladimir Spasojević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Gučevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Vladimir Živković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Kostolac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Vojislav Medic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD Alma Mons, Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Alek Apostolovski 100000 North Macedonia
["2289"] M Gen TREX 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Aleksandra Coka Mijanović 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Ana Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Ana Žikić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Anka Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Bela Lakatoš 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 Bojan Avramovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK TARA Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 Dane Trbovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 Dejan Banković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Dragana Milanović 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 Dušan Marinković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 Dusan Rajkovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 Dusan Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Cira Lajkovac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 Dusko Ordagic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Basta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 Igor Gatalica 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Dlakaman Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 Ilija Tomic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 Ivan Dlacic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Tara 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 Ivan Mukoski 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 Ivan Živojinović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 Ivica Radivojević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Katarina Bozic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Kristina Jovičić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PD Avala 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 Lazar Jankovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Ljiljana Krasić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
53 Malisa Kovacevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Stari Kostolac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
54 Marko Firez 100000 Germany
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
55 Marko Gerasimović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
56 Marko Lazic 100000 Sweden
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
57 Marko Todorov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
58 Matija Mladenovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
59 Mikhail Tkach 100000 Russian Federation
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
60 Milan Glavonić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
61 Milan Micković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Running Club Nis 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Milica Vučković 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
62 Milinko Ilic 100000 Montenegro
["2289"] M Gen Tk Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
63 Miljan Brkic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
64 Miloš Cvetković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
65 Miloš Gopić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
66 Miloš Milić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 8k Serija I PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
67 Miloš Rajičević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
68 Miloš Stanojević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Runolist 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
69 Miloš Zarić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
70 Miodrag Vukic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pk Tara 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
71 Miroslav Špringelj 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Nela Lazarevic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
72 Nemanja Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
73 Nemanja Randjelovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
74 Nenad Kurilj 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
75 Nenad Živković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
76 Nenad Živković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Nevena Rajković 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen Skaj Tim Pirot 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
77 Nikola Antic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
78 Nikola Sikirica 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen SAU Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
79 Nikola Virijevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
80 Pavle Jovanov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
81 Petar Nenadov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
82 Petar Petrov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
83 Predrag Dragičević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
84 Radovan Vuletic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Sanja Mitić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PK Tara 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Snezana Kliska 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PD Alma Mons 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
85 Stefan Cokic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Dif Bg 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
86 Vladimir Marjanović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
87 Vladimir Ranisav 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD. Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
88 Zoran Skoric 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Cegarunning 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
89 Zoran Spirovski 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Tara Challenge 0:00:00 00:00 Registered