Početak događaja: 01.07.2023. 06:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Stojaković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PK Borkovac Ruma 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Dragan Babić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Cer 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Goran Stajić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Igor Ivanović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD CER Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Ilija Radisavljevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen BURT 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Marko Jocic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Ak Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Milan Ivanovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Milorad Majkić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Mladen Krstić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PD Štubej Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Nemanja Raskovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pek Gora 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Nenad Jakovljevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Srđan Savić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Brzi Momci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Tatjana Jocić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Vladimir Grujic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Vladimir Živković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Kostolac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Ana Blagojević 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Ana Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Anka Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Bojan Todosić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSD Magleš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Dejan Banković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Dusan Rajkovic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Ilija Tomic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Ivan Veljković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Ivan Živojinović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Kristina Jovičić 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PD Avala 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Malisa Kovacevic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Stari Kostolac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Marko Gerasimović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Milan Glavonić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Milan Micković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Running Club Nis 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Miljan Brkic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Miloš Cvetković 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Miloš Gopić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Miloš Milić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 8k Serija I PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Miloš Stanojević 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Runolist 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Miloš Zarić 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Nada Živković 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Nemanja Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Petar Petrov 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 Philippe Gangloff 100000 France
["2289"] M Gen CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Sandra Gangloff 100000 France
["2290"] F Gen CR 387 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Snezana Kliska 100000 Serbia
["2290"] F Gen PD Alma Mons 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Stefan Cokic 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen Dif Bg 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Vladimir Marjanović 100000 Serbia
["2289"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered