Start of the event: 03.07.2021. 07:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Mitic Serbia
M Gen AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Stojaković Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Bojan Đačić Serbia
M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Jelena Borišić Serbia
F Gen Trč-trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Marija Nikolić Serbia
F Gen Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Nemanja Jovanović Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Nenad Andonov Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Neven Ćuk Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Roze Surlovska North Macedonia
F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Sladjana Decermic Serbia
F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Slobodan Atanasov Serbia
M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Srđan Savić Serbia
M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Benjamin Krni' Bosnia and Herzegovina
M Gen Benjamin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Bojan Avramović Serbia
M Gen Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Branko Jocic Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Danijel Ulijan Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Igor Ivanović Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Jelena Janežić Serbia
F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Jelena Sunajkovic Serbia
F Gen PK Zelezničar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Lazar Jovanovic Serbia
M Gen Lazart Group 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Lazar Sankovic Serbia
M Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Maja Tešić Serbia
F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Marija Pavlović Serbia
F Gen SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Marko Anicic Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Marko Djuricic North Macedonia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Marko Jovanović Serbia
M Gen PEK GORA KG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Milan Glavonić Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Milan Micković Serbia
M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Milica Stojšić Serbia
F Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Milijan Dimitrijević Serbia
M Gen Planinsko-trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Miloš Gopić Serbia
M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Miloš Stanojević Serbia
M Gen P.K Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Nebojša Šarčević Serbia
M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Nemanja Jokic Serbia
M Gen First Step 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Nenad Orlović Serbia
M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Nenad Tabandzelic Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Nenad Živković Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Nevena Rajković Serbia
F Gen PK Vidlič Pirot 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Nikola Minić Serbia
M Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Nikola Stojanović Serbia
M Gen NPK Oblik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Slobodanka Radojičić Serbia
F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Svetlana Tanackovic Serbia
F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Tešo Tanacković Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Zoran Jeremić Serbia
M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Zoran Skoric Serbia
M Gen Gladijator Gym 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Zoran Spirovski Serbia
M Gen Tara Challenge 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Zvezdana Radović Serbia
F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered