Start of the event: 03.07.2021. 07:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Blagotić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Mitic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen AK Spartak Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Štajfer Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Stojaković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Andrija Živković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Brc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Bojan Đačić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Branko Grujic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dejan Mijatovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dejan Prcic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen SPK Spartak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Dejan Rađenović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Dijana Živanović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dragan Babić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Dusan Bazic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Skyrunning Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Goran Mladenovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Ivan Veljković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Ivan Živković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen November Project Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ivana Jovandin United Arab Emirates
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Jelena Bakic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Jelena Borišić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Trč-trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Jelena Sunajkovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Zelezničar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Luka Čanji Serbia
["1089"] M Gen AK AS 023 Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Marija Nikolić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Marina B. Tepavac Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Marko Crnogorac Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Marko Djuricic North Macedonia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Marko Jocić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Marko Jovanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PEK GORA KG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Mihajlo Jovanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen November Project Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Milan Glavonić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Milica Stojšić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Miloš Milisavljević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Miodrag Tabaković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Mladen Kovacevic France
["1089"] M Gen Usalv 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Neda Popović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Nedeljko Tomanovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Nemanja Jokic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen First Step 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Nemanja Jovanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Nemanja Makević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Nenad Andonov Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Nenad Orlović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Neven Ćuk Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Nikola Piruze Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Pavle Petkovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Spartanac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Roze Surlovska North Macedonia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Sladjana Decermic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Slobodan Atanasov Serbia
["1089"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Snežana Kliska Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Alma Mons 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Srđan Savić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Tatjana Radivojević Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Tijana Radjenović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Verica Ćorić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Vesna Đoković Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Vladimir Ranisav Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Željko Radović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Zoran Skoric Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Gladijator Gym 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Zvezdana Radović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Aca Krstić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Agneš Giric-Cvetković Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSD Železničar NOVI SAD 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Aleksandar Radukin Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Aleksandar Stanković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Aleksandar Vukmirović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Andrej Jeftić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Bela Lakatoš Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Pk Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Benjamin Krni' Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen Benjamin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Boban Pantivić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen ARK Eko Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Bojan Avramović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Planinarski Klub Tara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Branislav Lazovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Branko Jocic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Danijel Ulijan Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Dario Lukac Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Zeleznicar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Dario Majetić Croatia
["1089"] M Gen SRK Žuti Šešir 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Dejan Sakić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Tara, Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Dejan Žerajić Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen PED Zimomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Dragan Sandic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Fokus Trening Centar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Dragan Stojiljković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor NIŠ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Dragana Milanovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Dražen Jovičić Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen AK Jovicic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Dusan Gutesa Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Dušan Marinković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Dusan Milicevic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Dušan Mrdović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Emilija Josipović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Goran Gasic Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen Wayseven Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Goran Spasojević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Igor Ivanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Ivan Cakic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Ivan Dizdarević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Ivana Zivkovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Ivka Veljković Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Mosor Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Ivona Tomic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Ivona Velimirovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSK Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Jadranka Tasić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSK Mosor NIŠ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Jelena Janežić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Jovan Rajkovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Mosor Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Jurica Srejić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Lazar Jovanovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Lazart Group 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Lazar Sankovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Ljiljana Tasic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Maja Stanković Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Psk Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Maja Tešić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Marija Pavlović Serbia
["1090"] F Gen SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Marinko Knezevic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Marko Anicic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Marko Džonić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Sky Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Marko Gerasimović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Marko Vuckovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Martin Mitreski North Macedonia
["1089"] M Gen Neposthovame Markacii 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Milan Babic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Milan Micković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Milana Ćurčin Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Milana Tarlac Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Milica Lukovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Milijan Dimitrijević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Planinsko-trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Miljan Matić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Runningstokratia 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Miloš Gopić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Milos Janjic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Tara Ultra Trail Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Miloš Milić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Trim Tim Kg I PEK Gora Kg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 85 Miloš Stanojević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen P.K Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Milos Zoric Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Miroslav Springelj Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Nebojša Šarčević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Nela Lazarević Serbia
["1090"] F Gen Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Nemanja Bunjevački Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Nemanja Randjelovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Lutador Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Nemanja Ranđelović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Lutador Knjazevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Nemanja Raskovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Nemanja Ristović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 94 Nenad Jovanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Železničar, Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Nenad Manojlovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Nenad Rančić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Nenad Tabandzelic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Nenad Živković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Nenad Živković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Nevena Rajković Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Vidlič Pirot 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 100 Nikola Eror Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Nikola Ilić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Nikola Lemic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Radivoj Simonovic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Nikola Minić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Nikola Rili Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Razigrani Gluteusi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 105 Nikola Stojanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen NPK Oblik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Nikola Stojanović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen NPK Oblik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Ognjen Ćirić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Kablar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 108 Petar Nenadov Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Predrag Lukić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Gradski Trkački 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Predrag Zlatković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Sladjana Jovanovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Slavko Panic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 112 Slobodan Popović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Slobodanka Radojičić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 113 Srdjan Máté Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 114 Srdjan Mihajlovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen Srbac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 115 Stefan Kondic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Suzana Djumic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Svetlana Tanackovic Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Tamara Isaković Kovačević Serbia
["1090"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Tamara Prijić Serbia
["1090"] F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 116 Tešo Tanacković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 117 Uros Urosevic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 118 Veljko Velimirovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 119 Vladimir Antović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 120 Vladimir Banić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Planinarski Klub Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 121 Vladimir Banić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Planinarski Klub "Železničar-inđija" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 122 Vladimir Belanovic Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Belan Family Sport 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 123 Vladimir Sarac Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Dobri Drago 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 124 Vojislav Branković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 125 Željko Pavlović Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 126 Željko Simaković Bosnia and Herzegovina
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 127 Željko Zeljković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Ak Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 128 Živadin Pucarević Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSD Ćira Lajkovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 129 Zoran Jeremić Serbia
["1089"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 130 Zoran Ovcin Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 131 Zoran Spirovski Serbia
["1089"] M Gen Tara Challenge 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 132 Đorđe Stamenković Serbia
["1089"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered