Početak događaja: 28.05.2023. 11:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim KT SC Vreme Tempo
1 1 Bojan Bajić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Athletics Centar
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 2 Darko Lončar 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Capital Runners 387 Dečki U Plavom
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 3 Goran Jeremić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 1 Lea Petrović 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 4 Marko Jocić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen AK Bečej
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 5 Marko Petrovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Athletics Centar
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 6 Nenad Ristić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Elite Team Runners
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 7 Obren Stevanovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Solo
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 8 Pavle Peković 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Neki Čobani, Budale
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 9 Selmin Pamuk 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Cr387
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 2 Snežana Tadić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Rocky Ab Fitness
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 3 Tatjana Jocić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Ak Bečej
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 10 Aleksandar Jovanovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen PSK Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 4 Aleksandra Lazić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Loznički Trkači
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 5 Ana Mračević 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 6 Ana Savic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 7 Ana Stojnic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Loznicki Trkaci
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 8 Andjela Ristic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Loznicki Trkaci
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 11 Bojan Avramovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen PK TARA Bajina Bašta
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 12 Branislav Milošević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 13 Čabraja Rade 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 14 Dalibor Filipovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 15 Danko Radovančev 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 16 Darko Blagojevic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 17 Darko Đurović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 18 Dejan Momcilovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Rekreativac
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 19 Dejan Timotijević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Planinarski Klub Tara
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 9 Dragana Grujic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 20 Dragiša Vit 100000 ["2267"] M Gen EKO Kurir Novi Sad
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 21 Dušan Budimkić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen RC Slow Motion
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 22 Goran Raičević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen ARK Fruška Gora
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 10 Gordana Cvijić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Loznički Trkači
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 11 Gordana Diković Jovanović 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 23 Igor Ivanović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen PSD CER Šabac
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 24 Ivan Golubović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen PSD Magleš Valjevo
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 12 Ivana Milutinović 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 25 Jovo Mijatovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 13 Katarina Jezdić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 14 Katarina Živanović 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 26 Ljuba Stevanović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen AK Veteran, Beograd
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 27 Luka Stevanovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 15 Maja Simic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen PSK Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 28 Marko Karamarković 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 29 Marko Knežević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 16 Marko Kuric 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Balkanska trkačka liga
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 30 Marko Markovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 31 Marko Milovanovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Loznicki Trkaci
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 32 Marko Novaković 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Loznički Trkači
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 33 Mihailo Stanojevic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Sveta Srbija
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 34 Mile Stojakovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Loznicki Trkaci
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 35 Milija Radic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Beolaser Liga
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
36 36 Miloš Stanojević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Runolist Jagodina
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
37 37 Milos Todorovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 17 Mina Milovanovic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen MM
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 38 Mitar Andrić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 39 Momčilo Mandić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen AK Zvornik
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 40 Nenad Kurilj 100000 ["2267"] M Gen PK Železnicar Inđija
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 41 Nikola Kapetanović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 42 Nikola Lukić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 43 Ognjen Despic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 44 Predrag Đorđević 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 45 Sasa Momcilovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 18 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Psk Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 19 Slavica Mandić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen AK Zvornik
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 20 Slavica Mandić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen AK Zvornik
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 46 Slobodan Svilenkovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 21 Snezana Davidovic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 22 Sonja Filipovic 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 47 Stanko Petrovski 100000 ["2267"] M Gen MTB Istok
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 48 Stefan Dobrilovic 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 49 Vladimir Pajić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen Loznički Trkači
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 23 Vojimirka Grujić 100000 ["2268"] F Gen Running Club Nis
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 50 Zdravko Karadžić 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 51 Zoran Radović 100000 ["2267"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 24 Zorana Pusara 100000 ["2268"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered