Start of the event: 16.09.2018. 11:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Gun time Time Pace Points
1 1 Lazar Filipović 616 Male Tri Tim Borac 0:34:23 0:34:23 03:37 10.43 Finished
2 2 Aleksandar Božović 645 Male 0:34:37 0:34:37 03:39 10.28 Finished
3 3 Nikola Đoković 663 Male 1:50:53 0:37:10 03:55 8.83 Finished
4 4 Miloš Stanojković 589 Male 0:37:25 0:37:25 03:56 8.71 Finished
5 5 Boris Ristanović 622 Male BRC 0:37:47 0:37:47 03:59 8.53 Finished
6 6 Saša Antić 656 Male 1:52:08 0:38:25 04:03 8.23 Finished
7 7 Vladimir Jovičić 573 Male 0:38:27 0:38:27 04:03 8.21 Finished
8 8 Nikola Miladinović 607 Male AK Kraljevo 0:38:31 0:38:31 04:03 8.18 Finished
9 9 Željko Zeljković 687 Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:38:35 0:38:35 04:04 8.15 Finished
1 1 Ana Savić 510 Female AK "Kraljevo" 0:39:12 0:39:12 04:08 7.88 Finished
10 10 Dragan Savić 539 Male 0:39:22 0:39:22 04:09 7.81 Finished
11 11 Stefan Rajičić 619 Male BK Čačak 0:39:38 0:39:38 04:10 7.70 Finished
12 12 Mladen Glišović 541 Male 0:39:53 0:39:53 04:12 7.59 Finished
13 13 Dragan Proković 549 Male 0:40:21 0:40:21 04:15 7.41 Finished
14 14 Zoran Ognjanović 574 Male 0:40:33 0:40:33 04:16 7.33 Finished
15 15 Vladimir Jozić 604 Male Belgrade Running Club 0:40:55 0:40:55 04:18 7.19 Finished
16 16 Mihailo Marković 568 Male 0:42:06 0:42:06 04:26 6.77 Finished
17 17 Aleksandar Rajić 601 Male AK Topličanin 0:42:07 0:42:07 04:26 6.76 Finished
18 18 Nebojša Ćirović 551 Male 0:42:26 0:42:26 04:28 6.65 Finished
19 19 Nemanja Jeković 558 Male 0:42:52 0:42:52 04:31 6.51 Finished
20 20 Gordan Radulović 605 Male AK ''ČAAK'' Čačak 0:42:53 0:42:53 04:31 6.50 Finished
21 21 Dejan Jerotijević 531 Male AK Karanovac 0:43:23 0:43:23 04:34 6.35 Finished
22 22 Vladimir Topalović 587 Male AK Sava 0:43:50 0:43:50 04:37 6.21 Finished
23 23 Dragan Vukićević 512 Male 0:43:54 0:43:54 04:37 6.19 Finished
2 2 Aleksandra Kojić 592 Female Capital crew 0:44:00 0:44:00 04:38 6.16 Finished
24 24 Mirko Poledica 673 Male 1:57:53 0:44:10 04:39 6.11 Finished
25 25 Bojan Lazović 613 Male 0:44:25 0:44:25 04:41 6.03 Finished
26 26 Nikola Nikolić 522 Male BK Čačak 0:44:36 0:44:36 04:42 5.98 Finished
27 27 Goran Ungurović 651 Male 0:44:46 0:44:46 04:43 5.93 Finished
28 28 Bojan Milovanović 626 Male GM Optimist running team 0:45:13 0:45:13 04:46 5.81 Finished
29 29 Miroslav Đurović 667 Male 1:58:56 0:45:13 04:46 5.81 Finished
30 30 Ivan Kostić 505 Male Belgrade Running Club 0:45:16 0:45:16 04:46 5.79 Finished
31 31 Zoran Lazić 612 Male PD Kablar 0:45:23 0:45:23 04:47 5.76 Finished
32 32 Vladimir Janković 578 Male 0:45:30 0:45:30 04:47 5.73 Finished
33 33 Srđan Vuković 528 Male KSD Kopaonik 0:45:31 0:45:31 04:47 5.73 Finished
34 34 Aleksandar Ilić 542 Male 0:45:35 0:45:35 04:48 5.71 Finished
35 35 Srđan Stevanović 561 Male 0:45:35 0:45:35 04:48 5.71 Finished
36 36 Stefan Rackov 615 Male AK Kraljevo 0:45:57 0:45:57 04:50 5.61 Finished
3 3 Nevena Arsić Gracin 681 Female OAK 0:46:12 0:46:12 04:52 5.55 Finished
37 37 Goran Ristanović 621 Male 0:46:34 0:46:34 04:54 5.45 Finished
38 38 Nikša Plazinić 614 Male Capital Crew 0:46:52 0:46:52 04:56 5.38 Finished
39 39 Jevrem Ćosić 563 Male "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:47:07 0:47:07 04:58 5.32 Finished
40 40 Dejan Rozgić 598 Male Maraton tim KV 0:47:11 0:47:11 04:58 5.30 Finished
41 41 David Marković 606 Male BRC 0:47:17 0:47:17 04:59 5.28 Finished
4 4 Olivera Pajović 617 Female 0:47:17 0:47:17 04:59 5.28 Finished
42 42 Milovan Lučić 620 Male 0:47:18 0:47:18 04:59 5.28 Finished
43 43 Miroslav Popović 552 Male 0:47:24 0:47:24 04:59 5.25 Finished
44 44 Dejan Urošević 516 Male 0:47:52 0:47:52 05:02 5.14 Finished
5 5 Maja Mihailović 532 Female 0:48:01 0:48:01 05:03 5.11 Finished
45 45 Ognjen Ćirić 571 Male 0:48:03 0:48:03 05:03 5.10 Finished
46 46 Aleksandar Bokarev 520 Male OAK Beograd 0:48:08 0:48:08 05:04 5.08 Finished
47 47 Radoslav Pavlović 514 Male 0:48:17 0:48:17 05:05 5.05 Finished
48 48 Mirko Poledica 688 Male 0:48:38 0:48:38 05:07 4.97 Finished
49 49 Aleksandar Ranković 577 Male 0:48:40 0:48:40 05:07 4.96 Finished
50 50 Predrag Petrović 572 Male 0:48:40 0:48:40 05:07 4.96 Finished
51 51 Marko Rafailović 518 Male CF Sportagora 0:48:47 0:48:47 05:08 4.94 Finished
52 52 Nenad Vučićević 506 Male 0:48:59 0:48:59 05:09 4.90 Finished
53 53 Dejan Popović 679 Male 0:49:02 0:49:02 05:10 4.88 Finished
54 54 Zoran Ćosić 562 Male "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:49:13 0:49:13 05:11 4.85 Finished
55 55 Vladica Čivrić 530 Male 0:49:18 0:49:18 05:11 4.83 Finished
56 56 Vladimir Blagojević 508 Male KTKG 0:49:35 0:49:35 05:13 4.77 Finished
6 6 Katarina Perišić Markeljić 580 Female GM Optimist running team 0:49:38 0:49:38 05:13 4.76 Finished
57 57 Nenad Dramićanin 540 Male 0:50:09 0:50:09 05:17 4.66 Finished
58 58 Aleksandar Cvetić 603 Male 0:50:49 0:50:49 05:21 4.53 Finished
7 7 Biljana Rašić 545 Female BRC 0:50:55 0:50:55 05:22 4.51 Finished
59 59 Nikola Popović 693 Male 0:50:57 0:50:57 05:22 4.50 Finished
60 60 Vladimir Todorović 692 Male Maraton tim KV 0:51:03 0:51:03 05:22 4.48 Finished
61 61 Nenad Martinović 553 Male Ivanjica 0:51:16 0:51:16 05:24 4.44 Finished
8 8 Biljana Jelesijević 544 Female 0:51:22 0:51:22 05:24 4.42 Finished
62 62 Danijela Srećković 536 Male Plemenito srce 0:51:25 0:51:25 05:25 4.41 Finished
63 63 Marko Dukanac 649 Male 2:05:08 0:51:25 05:25 4.41 Finished
64 64 Dušan Stamenković 586 Male 0:52:04 0:52:04 05:29 4.30 Finished
65 65 Nikola Novaković 525 Male SU "Varatonac" 0:52:05 0:52:05 05:29 4.29 Finished
9 9 Danijela Radovanović 556 Female KSR “MoMo” 0:52:18 0:52:18 05:30 4.26 Finished
66 66 Milutin Popović 555 Male KSR “MoMo” 0:52:18 0:52:18 05:30 4.26 Finished
67 67 Nikola Raičić 575 Male 0:53:03 0:53:03 05:35 4.13 Finished
68 68 Raško Vujović 550 Male 0:53:20 0:53:20 05:37 4.08 Finished
69 69 Milan Jelušić 537 Male 0:53:42 0:53:42 05:39 4.02 Finished
70 70 Miloš Mujkanović 509 Male 0:54:27 0:54:27 05:44 3.90 Finished
71 71 Rastko Ristić 618 Male 0:55:00 0:55:00 05:47 3.82 Finished
72 72 David Sretenović 658 Male 2:08:44 0:55:01 05:47 3.82 Finished
73 73 Mihailo Majstorović 590 Male 0:55:10 0:55:10 05:48 3.80 Finished
74 74 Marko Pešić 557 Male 0:55:18 0:55:18 05:49 3.78 Finished
75 75 Nikola Dilparić 594 Male 0:55:21 0:55:21 05:50 3.77 Finished
76 76 Jovan Rašić 548 Male 0:55:28 0:55:28 05:50 3.75 Finished
10 10 Jelena Malenović 546 Female fitnes klub Borac Čačak 0:55:31 0:55:31 05:51 3.75 Finished
11 11 Katarina Pribaković 624 Female 0:55:39 0:55:39 05:51 3.73 Finished
77 77 Nikola Pavlović 623 Male 0:55:39 0:55:39 05:51 3.73 Finished
78 78 Nikola Stamenkovic 569 Male 0:55:39 0:55:39 05:51 3.73 Finished
79 79 Aleksandar Kostić 628 Male 0:56:17 0:56:17 05:55 3.64 Finished
80 80 Nikola Milićević 588 Male 0:56:40 0:56:40 05:58 3.59 Finished
81 81 Vladimir Karaklajić 670 Male 2:10:36 0:56:53 05:59 3.56 Finished
82 82 Slobodan Srnić 511 Male 0:57:07 0:57:07 06:01 3.53 Finished
83 83 Slobodan Penezić 610 Male 0:57:30 0:57:30 06:03 3.48 Finished
12 12 Ivana Milosavljević 502 Female 0:57:34 0:57:34 06:04 3.47 Finished
84 84 Dragan Bogojević 567 Male 0:57:43 0:57:43 06:05 3.45 Finished
85 85 Mario Kecović 584 Male 0:57:53 0:57:53 06:06 3.43 Finished
86 86 Đorđe Ćosić 677 Male BK Čačak 0:57:53 0:57:53 06:06 3.43 Finished
87 87 Radovan Bacanin 627 Male GM Optimist running team 0:57:59 0:57:59 06:06 3.41 Finished
13 13 Jelena Vuksanović 524 Female 0:58:10 0:58:10 06:07 3.39 Finished
14 14 Nataša Marković 566 Female 0:58:12 0:58:12 06:08 3.39 Finished
15 15 Ljiljana Davidović 564 Female 0:58:23 0:58:23 06:09 3.36 Finished
88 88 Miloje Vukotić 565 Male 0:58:25 0:58:25 06:09 3.36 Finished
89 89 Ilija Čakarević 434 Male 0:58:49 0:58:49 06:11 3.31 Finished
16 16 Ana Matijević 507 Female Disovci 0:58:57 0:58:57 06:12 3.30 Finished
90 90 Miloš Kuvekalović 642 Male 2:12:40 0:58:57 06:12 3.30 Finished
91 91 Đorđe Matijević 504 Male Disovci 0:58:57 0:58:57 06:12 3.30 Finished
92 92 Nikola Marković 570 Male 0:59:11 0:59:11 06:14 3.27 Finished
93 93 Ilija Đukić 641 Male 2:13:03 0:59:20 06:15 3.25 Finished
94 94 Đurđe Mandić 513 Male 0:59:26 0:59:26 06:15 3.24 Finished
95 95 Dragomir Živković 523 Male Balkanska trkačka liga 0:59:27 0:59:27 06:15 3.24 Finished
17 17 Ana Atanasovska 596 Female Maraton tim KV 0:59:47 0:59:47 06:18 3.20 Finished
18 18 Svetlana Pejić Zupčić 593 Female Maraton tim KV 0:59:47 0:59:47 06:18 3.20 Finished
19 19 Milica Radmilac 543 Female 0:59:54 0:59:54 06:18 3.18 Finished
20 20 Jasmina Alempijević 691 Female 2:13:44 1:00:01 06:19 3.17 Finished
21 21 Jelena Smiljanić 591 Female Running Tribe 1:00:01 1:00:01 06:19 3.17 Finished
96 96 Milenko Nikolić 559 Male - 1:00:01 1:00:01 06:19 3.17 Finished
97 97 Jovan Tomović 600 Male 1:00:05 1:00:05 06:19 3.16 Finished
98 98 Aleksandar Ivanović 595 Male 1:00:10 1:00:10 06:20 3.15 Finished
22 22 Snežana Golušin 535 Female 1:00:18 1:00:18 06:21 3.14 Finished
99 99 Vladimir Lazić 653 Male 2:14:03 1:00:20 06:21 3.14 Finished
23 23 Biljana Majstorović 503 Female 1:00:50 1:00:50 06:24 3.08 Finished
24 24 Violeta Pavlović 521 Female SU "Varatonac" 1:00:58 1:00:58 06:25 3.07 Finished
25 25 Dragana Vulović 585 Female 1:01:45 1:01:45 06:30 2.98 Finished
100 100 Boris Mrkonjić 519 Male 1:01:47 1:01:47 06:30 2.98 Finished
26 26 Koviljka Marković 534 Female 1:03:21 1:03:21 06:40 2.83 Finished
27 27 Nadežda Ćurčić 560 Female Sportagora 1:03:39 1:03:39 06:42 2.80 Finished
28 28 Marija Krsmanović 583 Female 1:06:12 1:06:12 06:58 2.57 Finished
101 101 Dejan Jekić 533 Male 1:06:49 1:06:49 07:02 2.52 Finished
102 102 Miša Kantar 517 Male AK Topličanin 1:06:49 1:06:49 07:02 2.52 Finished
103 103 Željko Maslać 579 Male 1:06:50 1:06:50 07:02 2.52 Finished
104 104 Blagoje Arnautović 581 Male Maraton tim KV 1:07:06 1:07:06 07:04 2.50 Finished
29 29 Svetlana Jovanović 597 Female Maraton tim KV 1:07:06 1:07:06 07:04 2.50 Finished
30 30 Aleksandra Aleksić 640 Female 2:20:51 1:07:08 07:04 2.50 Finished
31 31 Dijana Ćalović 599 Female 1:09:06 1:09:06 07:16 2.35 Finished
32 32 Aleksandra Jelušić 538 Female 1:09:41 1:09:41 07:20 2.30 Finished
105 105 Andrija Popović 674 Male AK Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
33 33 Biljana Maslać 582 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
106 106 Bogdan Čvrkić 501 Male Čvrkić running 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
107 107 Dejan Mijailović 648 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
108 108 Dragan Delić 676 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
109 109 Dragan Jovanović 554 Male AK Morava 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
110 110 Dragan Kovačević 680 Male GM Optimist running team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
34 34 Dragana Timotijević 647 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
111 111 Ilija Đukić 690 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
35 35 Irena Topalović 668 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
112 112 Ivan Jevtić 652 Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
113 113 Ivan Milijić 662 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
114 114 Janko Urošević 529 Male AK Sloboda Čačak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
36 36 Jasmina Alempijević 678 Female Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
37 37 Jelena Ristović 602 Female Maraton tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
38 38 Marija Bojović 638 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
39 39 Marija Trifunović 660 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
115 115 Marko Dacevic 650 Male Nemam 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
116 116 Marko Živković 515 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
117 117 Milojica Mali 639 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
118 118 Miloš Kuvekalović 629 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
119 119 Miroslav Dukadinović 697 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
120 120 Mladen Bošnjaković 669 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
121 121 Momčilo Radojević 526 Male Disovci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
122 122 Nenad Živković 547 Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
123 123 Nikola Kapetanović 675 Male Capital Crew 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
124 124 Nikola Vasić 686 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
125 125 Nikola Vasić 698 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
126 126 Slobodan Smiljanić 630 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
127 127 Stefan Jeremić 646 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
128 128 Stefan Marjanović 527 Male Disovci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
129 129 Stefan Simović 683 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
130 130 Stefan Đoković 644 Male AK Sloboda Čačak 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
131 131 Strahinja Živković 608 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
132 132 Vesko Lončar 643 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
40 40 Violeta Tomović 657 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
41 41 Višnja Radisavljević Bojović 664 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
133 133 Vladimir Lazić 685 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
134 134 Vuk Krgović 633 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
42 42 Zora Jevtić 636 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS