Start of the event: 18.05.2019. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Distance Time Pace Points
1 1 Dragan Savić 171 M 20 1:39:10 04:58 53.79 Finished
2 2 Zoran Spirovski 1 M Tara ocr team 20 2:10:18 06:31 30.01 Finished
3 3 Predrag Dragičević 33 M PK Tara 20 2:10:41 06:32 29.83 Finished
4 4 Davor Gačić 41 M Fitnes Healthy Living 20 2:11:25 06:34 29.47 Finished
5 5 Matija Ivaković 51 M AK Marathon Brčko 20 2:12:26 06:37 28.99 Finished
6 6 Marko Janković 56 M 20 2:18:18 06:55 26.43 Finished
7 7 Nikola Bahtijarević 8 M 20 2:21:33 07:05 25.15 Finished
8 8 Nemanja Lugić 92 M 20 2:21:37 07:05 25.12 Finished
9 9 Nemanja Rasković 165 M Ronjci 20 2:22:09 07:06 24.92 Finished
10 10 Ognjen Ćirić 231 M PK PARASEX 20 2:25:48 07:17 23.61 Finished
11 11 Vladimir Sudar 188 M Ronjci 20 2:28:03 07:24 22.85 Finished
12 12 Dejan Kitanović 66 M Ronjci 20 2:29:29 07:28 22.38 Finished
13 13 Sladjan Blagojević 13 M Tara ocr team 20 2:29:48 07:29 22.28 Finished
14 14 Željko Simić 175 M 20 2:30:51 07:33 21.95 Finished
15 15 Mladen Nikolić 125 M FlyFit 20 2:32:23 07:37 21.48 Finished
16 16 Slavko Mrdak 123 M Barice 20 2:32:38 07:38 21.40 Finished
1 1 Maja Jovanović 62 Ž Gerila 20 2:32:43 07:38 21.38 Finished
17 17 Goran Djurić 29 M Ronjci 20 2:33:37 07:41 21.11 Finished
18 18 Nikola Petrović 143 M FlyFit 20 2:34:59 07:45 20.72 Finished
19 19 Nemanja Bunjevački 17 M 20 2:37:52 07:54 19.92 Finished
20 20 Pavle Popović 152 M FlyFit 20 2:38:35 07:56 19.73 Finished
21 21 Nikola Spirić 179 M Cirkus Fitness 20 2:39:31 07:59 19.48 Finished
22 22 Nemanja Knežević 69 M Rakuni 20 2:40:07 08:00 19.32 Finished
23 23 Mladen Jović 64 M 20 2:40:14 08:01 19.29 Finished
24 24 Vukašin Stanić 181 M Prvi Tim 20 2:43:16 08:10 18.54 Finished
2 2 Maja Simić 176 Ž PSK Balkan 20 2:43:30 08:10 18.48 Finished
25 25 Mlađan Spasić 178 M 20 2:43:43 08:11 18.43 Finished
26 26 Miloš Gopić 43 M PSK Balkan 20 2:44:19 08:13 18.28 Finished
27 27 Ivan Ognjanović 129 M Ronjci 20 2:44:52 08:15 18.15 Finished
28 28 Nikola Kosanović 72 M 20 2:45:02 08:15 18.11 Finished
29 29 Janko Ljubičić 90 M 20 2:45:47 08:17 17.94 Finished
30 30 Nenad Tabandželić 190 M TIM BGD 20 2:45:57 08:18 17.90 Finished
31 31 Aleksandar Tanasijević 192 M 20 2:46:24 08:19 17.80 Finished
32 32 A. Šestakov 239 M 20 2:46:27 08:19 17.79 Finished
33 33 Nikša Kovačević 76 M Circus Fitness 20 2:46:37 08:20 17.75 Finished
34 34 Ivan Veljković 207 M ARK Duge Staze 20 2:46:41 08:20 17.73 Finished
35 35 Milisav Miatovic Javor 102 M Tara ocr team 20 2:46:47 08:20 17.71 Finished
36 36 Miloš Jurić 65 M FlyFit 20 2:48:21 08:25 17.36 Finished
37 37 Stevan Panić 131 M 20 2:48:23 08:25 17.35 Finished
38 38 Aleksandar Cvijović 23 M 20 2:48:24 08:25 17.35 Finished
39 39 Lazar Knežević 70 M 20 2:48:26 08:25 17.34 Finished
40 40 Nemanja Todorov 196 M TIM BGD 20 2:48:46 08:26 17.27 Finished
41 41 Stefan Ćeranić 228 M 20 2:48:49 08:26 17.26 Finished
42 42 Vladimir Kuzmanović 85 M TU Raketa (Užice) 20 2:50:28 08:31 16.90 Finished
43 43 Đorđe Radovanović 159 M 20 2:50:28 08:31 16.90 Finished
44 44 Stefan Kujundžić 82 M 20 2:51:08 08:33 16.76 Finished
45 45 Marko Orešković 130 M 20 2:51:30 08:34 16.69 Finished
46 46 Marko Mihajlović 104 M FlyFit 20 2:51:35 08:35 16.67 Finished
47 47 Dušan Petrović 145 M Sportagora 20 2:51:46 08:35 16.63 Finished
48 48 Nenad Ćeriman 229 M 20 2:51:53 08:36 16.61 Finished
49 49 Marko Panić 132 M 20 2:52:30 08:38 16.48 Finished
50 50 Darko Radovanović 158 M Milwall Gym 20 2:52:38 08:38 16.45 Finished
51 51 Luka Stojanović 185 M 20 2:53:33 08:41 16.27 Finished
52 52 Mirsad Suručić 189 M 20 2:53:53 08:42 16.20 Finished
53 53 Aleksandar Cvetanović 21 M 20 2:54:10 08:42 16.14 Finished
3 3 Jelena Dubroja 34 Ž Tara ocr team 20 2:54:26 08:43 16.09 Finished
54 54 Srđan Todorović 197 M Čeličana Kragujevac 20 2:54:30 08:44 16.08 Finished
55 55 Darko Kusić 84 M 20 2:54:36 08:44 16.06 Finished
56 56 Miroslav Lazović 299 M 20 2:54:52 08:45 16.01 Finished
57 57 Igor Radić 155 M Cirkus Fitness 20 2:55:30 08:46 15.88 Finished
58 58 Aleksandar Jovicić 63 M 20 2:56:01 08:48 15.78 Finished
59 59 Vladmir Petrović 144 M 20 2:56:19 08:49 15.73 Finished
60 60 Luka Zdravković 222 M 20 2:57:34 08:53 15.49 Finished
61 61 Zoran Vasić 206 M Athletics center 20 2:57:49 08:53 15.44 Finished
4 4 Ana Milosavljević 117 Ž SK Tribe 20 2:57:54 08:54 15.43 Finished
62 62 Marko Marković 100 M 20 2:59:02 08:57 15.22 Finished
63 63 Slobodan Stošić 187 M FlyFit 20 2:59:54 09:00 15.06 Finished
64 64 Slobodan Erkić 37 M Pravoslavna Bratija 20 3:00:16 09:01 15.00 Finished
65 65 Lazar Gavrilović 40 M 20 3:01:06 09:03 14.85 Finished
66 66 Anej Milanko 107 M 20 3:02:41 09:08 14.58 Finished
67 67 Ilija Čubrak 233 M Sportagora 20 3:03:02 09:09 14.52 Finished
68 68 Matija Mladenović 121 M 20 3:03:18 09:10 14.47 Finished
5 5 Mirjana Jelisavčić 58 Ž 20 3:03:30 09:10 14.44 Finished
69 69 Zeljko Terzić 194 M 20 3:05:56 09:18 14.04 Finished
70 70 Sasa Mirković 120 M FlyFit 20 3:06:38 09:20 13.93 Finished
71 71 Zoran Škorić 241 M Gladiator Workout NS 20 3:07:00 09:21 13.87 Finished
72 72 Marko Peca 138 M 20 3:07:52 09:24 13.73 Finished
73 73 Milos Tasić 193 M 20 3:07:54 09:24 13.73 Finished
74 74 Stefan Živković 242 M 20 3:07:54 09:24 13.73 Finished
75 75 Stefan Eraković 35 M 20 3:07:55 09:24 13.72 Finished
76 76 Marko Rafailović 161 M Sportagora 20 3:08:20 09:25 13.66 Finished
77 77 Vukasin Zlatek 223 M Circus Fitness 20 3:08:26 09:25 13.64 Finished
78 78 Nemanja Djordjević 28 M 20 3:08:31 09:26 13.63 Finished
79 79 Vladimir Milićević 115 M Rakuni 20 3:09:45 09:29 13.44 Finished
80 80 Vladimir Gavrilović 39 M 20 3:10:06 09:30 13.39 Finished
81 81 Filip Vivod 213 M Sportagora 20 3:10:25 09:31 13.34 Finished
6 6 Irena Jevtović 59 Ž 20 3:11:19 09:34 13.21 Finished
82 82 Nikola Maletić 98 M 20 3:11:25 09:34 13.19 Finished
83 83 Stefan Krstić 79 M SKY RIDERS Niš 20 3:12:00 09:36 13.11 Finished
84 84 Bojan Kozomara 77 M 20 3:12:30 09:38 13.04 Finished
85 85 Marko Djokić 27 M Čeličana Kragujevac 20 3:15:00 09:45 12.68 Finished
7 7 Tatiana Vasiljević 205 Ž 20 3:15:02 09:45 12.68 Finished
86 86 Stefan Stefanović 182 M Athletics center 20 3:16:48 09:50 12.43 Finished
87 87 Miloš Pjevović 148 M Ultra Trkac Srbija 20 3:17:16 09:52 12.37 Finished
88 88 Zeljko Ilić 49 M Kajak klub „Zorka“ Šabac 20 3:17:21 09:52 12.36 Finished
89 89 Vladimir Ćetojević 230 M Cirkus Fitness 20 3:17:37 09:53 12.33 Finished
90 90 Nemanja Sekulić 172 M 20 3:17:52 09:54 12.29 Finished
91 91 Nikola Ćeranić 227 M 20 3:18:45 09:56 12.18 Finished
92 92 Marko Petrović 146 M 20 3:22:13 10:07 11.73 Finished
93 93 Viktor Milanov 108 M 20 3:22:36 10:08 11.69 Finished
94 94 Nenad Ivanović 52 M 20 3:23:20 10:10 11.60 Finished
95 95 Stefan Raicević 162 M Colosseum 20 3:23:56 10:12 11.52 Finished
96 96 Aleksa Bulajić 15 M Cirkus Fitness 20 3:23:57 10:12 11.52 Finished
97 97 Stefan Veljović 208 M 20 3:24:01 10:12 11.51 Finished
98 98 Branko Aleksić 4 M Ultra trkac Srbija 20 3:24:28 10:13 11.46 Finished
99 99 Nenad Milić 113 M Circus Fitness 20 3:25:24 10:16 11.35 Finished
100 100 Danilo Vukosavljević 218 M 20 3:25:45 10:17 11.31 Finished
101 101 Adrijan Molnar 122 M 20 3:25:50 10:18 11.30 Finished
102 102 Miloje Milosavljević 116 M Tara ocr team 20 3:25:59 10:18 11.28 Finished
103 103 Bojan Mihailović 103 M Cross Ball Box 20 3:26:11 10:19 11.26 Finished
8 8 Milena Kunej 83 Ž Dobra Forma 20 3:26:23 10:19 11.23 Finished
104 104 Nikola Tamaško 191 M 20 3:26:26 10:19 11.23 Finished
105 105 Stefan Jovanović 61 M 20 3:28:26 10:25 11.00 Finished
106 106 Vladan Žudić 93 M 20 3:28:31 10:26 10.99 Finished
107 107 Rajko Čučković 236 M 20 3:30:10 10:30 10.81 Finished
108 108 Nemanja Kostić 73 M 20 3:31:38 10:35 10.65 Finished
109 109 Aleksandar Gačić 42 M PSK Pobeda 20 3:31:42 10:35 10.64 Finished
110 110 Nikola Petrović 142 M Cross Ball Box 20 3:31:58 10:36 10.61 Finished
9 9 Teodora Trifunović 201 Ž Cross Ball Box 20 3:31:58 10:36 10.61 Finished
10 10 Milica Ilić 48 Ž FlyFit 20 3:32:20 10:37 10.57 Finished
111 111 Milovan Jovanović 60 M 20 3:35:13 10:46 10.27 Finished
112 112 Pavle Gavrilović 38 M CrossFit PrviTim 20 3:36:02 10:48 10.19 Finished
11 11 Jovana Petrov 141 Ž 20 3:37:58 10:54 10.00 Finished
113 113 Lazar Paunović 135 M 20 3:38:23 10:55 9.96 Finished
12 12 Marina Stojanović 186 Ž 20 3:39:19 10:58 9.87 Finished
114 114 Nenad Paunović 134 M 20 3:39:22 10:58 9.86 Finished
13 13 Dajana Cvišić 24 Ž 20 3:41:23 11:04 9.67 Finished
115 115 Aleksandar Piljak 147 M 20 3:42:59 11:09 9.52 Finished
14 14 Aleksandra Domanović 31 Ž 20 3:42:59 11:09 9.52 Finished
116 116 Pavle Obućina 128 M 20 3:42:59 11:09 9.52 Finished
117 117 Pavle Simić 173 M 20 3:46:41 11:20 9.19 Finished
118 118 Srefan Virijević 211 M 20 3:46:52 11:21 9.18 Finished
119 119 Petar Sotra 177 M 20 3:47:00 11:21 9.17 Finished
120 120 Ivan Perić 139 M Athletics center 20 3:47:06 11:21 9.16 Finished
121 121 Stefan Lazarević 87 M RBT 20 3:47:09 11:21 9.15 Finished
15 15 Milica Milićević 114 Ž 20 3:47:31 11:23 9.12 Finished
122 122 Miroslav Lovrić 91 M Rakuni 20 3:48:08 11:24 9.07 Finished
123 123 Marko Turković 203 M 20 3:48:19 11:25 9.05 Finished
124 124 Marko Tresač 200 M Colosseum 20 3:48:50 11:26 9.01 Finished
125 125 Dušan Maksimović 97 M 20 3:49:24 11:28 8.96 Finished
16 16 Andrea Milenkov Devald 109 Ž 20 3:49:26 11:28 8.96 Finished
17 17 Katarina Ivanović 53 Ž Running Tribe Belgrade 20 3:49:27 11:28 8.96 Finished
126 126 Vladimir Kranjčec 78 M Teretana "Morphosis" 20 3:49:37 11:29 8.94 Finished
18 18 Marta Vučićević 220 Ž 20 3:50:10 11:30 8.90 Finished
19 19 Jelena Bakić 9 Ž 20 3:50:34 11:32 8.86 Finished
127 127 Zoran Prošić 153 M 20 3:50:41 11:32 8.86 Finished
128 128 Atila Makai 96 M 20 3:51:14 11:34 8.81 Finished
129 129 Igor Čipe 232 M 20 3:51:14 11:34 8.81 Finished
130 130 Milorad Erbes 36 M CrossFit NS 20 3:51:15 11:34 8.81 Finished
131 131 Radomir Tomović 199 M 20 3:52:28 11:37 8.71 Finished
132 132 Srboljub Ćamilović 226 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 20 3:53:01 11:39 8.67 Finished
133 133 Đorđe Visekruna 212 M PSD Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci 20 3:53:03 11:39 8.66 Finished
134 134 Milos Janjatović 54 M Colosseum 20 3:53:30 11:40 8.63 Finished
135 135 Nikola Dević 26 M 20 3:54:41 11:44 8.54 Finished
136 136 Marko Veselić 209 M 20 3:54:53 11:45 8.52 Finished
137 137 Bojan Pantić 133 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 20 3:56:59 11:51 8.36 Finished
138 138 Milija Tešić 509 M Gerila 20 3:57:07 11:51 8.35 Finished
139 139 Aleksandar Ristić 166 M Gerila 20 3:57:12 11:52 8.34 Finished
20 20 Jovana Ilić 50 Ž 20 3:57:33 11:53 8.32 Finished
140 140 Nemanja Tomić 198 M 20 3:57:50 11:54 8.30 Finished
141 141 Sani Dobrojević 30 M Rakuni 20 4:08:11 12:25 7.57 Finished
142 142 Marko Knezević 68 M 20 4:09:16 12:28 7.50 Finished
143 143 Milan Popović 150 M Ekvilibro 20 4:09:33 12:29 7.49 Finished
144 144 Lazar Kostić 74 M Ekvilibro 20 4:09:41 12:29 7.48 Finished
145 145 Stefan Milošević 118 M Ekvilibro 20 4:09:44 12:29 7.47 Finished
146 146 Miloš Ljubisavljević 89 M Ekvilibro 20 4:09:49 12:29 7.47 Finished
21 21 Kristina Bačić 11 Ž 20 4:10:38 12:32 7.42 Finished
147 147 Matija Žuža 243 M Matematiskop 20 4:11:13 12:34 7.38 Finished
22 22 Marija Milinković 112 Ž Matematiskop 20 4:11:14 12:34 7.38 Finished
23 23 Lana Čubrić 234 Ž Hangar 20 4:11:43 12:35 7.35 Finished
24 24 Natalija Kruševac 81 Ž 20 4:12:07 12:36 7.32 Finished
25 25 Ivana Milošević 119 Ž Hangar tim 20 4:12:09 12:36 7.32 Finished
26 26 Milica Adamović 2 Ž 20 4:12:17 12:37 7.31 Finished
27 27 Marija Popadić Maksimović 149 Ž PK Era Uzice 20 4:12:53 12:39 7.28 Finished
148 148 Miljan Lekić 88 M 20 4:13:29 12:40 7.24 Finished
149 149 Andrej Petojević 140 M Circus Fitness 20 4:13:43 12:41 7.23 Finished
28 28 Kristina Dragić 32 Ž 20 4:13:50 12:42 7.22 Finished
150 150 Stjepan Vidović 210 M 20 4:14:13 12:43 7.20 Finished
29 29 Maja Alempijević 5 Ž CrossBallBox 20 4:17:57 12:54 6.97 Finished
151 151 Vladimir Janković 55 M CrossBallBox 20 4:17:57 12:54 6.97 Finished
30 30 Marija Grubač 44 Ž 20 4:18:28 12:55 6.94 Finished
152 152 Miloš Bugarčić 14 M 20 4:18:28 12:55 6.94 Finished
153 153 Branko Radicević 154 M 20 4:19:08 12:57 6.91 Finished
31 31 Nadja Paunović 446 Ž SK Tribe 20 4:19:08 12:57 6.91 Finished
154 154 Marko Mijatović 105 M 20 4:19:10 12:58 6.90 Finished
155 155 Damjan Samardžić 169 M 20 4:21:10 13:04 6.79 Finished
156 156 Savo Simić 174 M Matematiskop 20 4:21:52 13:06 6.75 Finished
157 157 Aleksa Marković 101 M Matematiskop 20 4:22:48 13:08 6.70 Finished
158 158 Đurađ Ninković 127 M 20 4:23:20 13:10 6.67 Finished
159 159 Marko Vasiljević 204 M 20 4:25:16 13:16 6.57 Finished
160 160 Bojan Rajković 163 M Ultra trkač Srbija 20 4:25:29 13:16 6.56 Finished
161 161 Nenad Popović 151 M 20 4:26:18 13:19 6.52 Finished
162 162 Đurica Beneč 12 M Gradski ragbi klub Vršac 20 4:28:31 13:26 6.40 Finished
163 163 Marko Jelenković 57 M 20 4:28:32 13:26 6.40 Finished
164 164 Nikola Škorić 240 M 20 4:28:32 13:26 6.40 Finished
165 165 Zoran Pavlović 137 M 20 4:28:32 13:26 6.40 Finished
32 32 Mina Lukić 94 Ž 20 4:28:43 13:26 6.39 Finished
166 166 Nemanja Vujić 216 M 20 4:28:43 13:26 6.39 Finished
33 33 Đurđa Lakić 86 Ž 20 4:29:03 13:27 6.37 Finished
34 34 Milena Kiš 67 Ž 20 4:29:41 13:29 6.34 Finished
167 167 Radivoje Milenković 111 M Colosseum 20 4:32:52 13:39 6.19 Finished
168 168 Zeljko Macut 95 M 20 4:33:31 13:41 6.15 Finished
169 169 Goran Stevanetić 183 M 20 4:41:21 14:04 5.79 Finished
170 170 Aleksandar Vujinović 215 M 20 4:45:42 14:17 5.61 Finished
171 171 Igor Anović 6 M 20 4:46:03 14:18 5.59 Finished
35 35 Jelena Gruslav 46 Ž 20 4:46:07 14:18 5.59 Finished
172 172 Dejan Čulić 235 M 20 4:46:19 14:19 5.58 Finished
36 36 Jelena Stevanić 184 Ž 20 4:46:20 14:19 5.58 Finished
37 37 Tijana Cvetinov 22 Ž 20 4:46:20 14:19 5.58 Finished
38 38 Željana Gruslav 45 Ž 20 4:46:32 14:20 5.57 Finished
173 173 Marko Zubac 225 M Ekvilibro 20 4:57:03 14:51 5.16 Finished
174 174 Nikola Radosavljević 157 M Cross Ball Box 20 4:57:11 14:52 5.15 Finished
175 175 Milan Savanović 170 M Rakuni 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
176 176 Nikola Zorić 224 M Cirkus Fitness 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
177 177 Predrag Kotarac 75 M Dazdevnjak 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
178 178 Stefan Asanin 7 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
179 179 Vladimir Tesanović 195 M BURT 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
180 180 Vukašin Šajić 238 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
39 39 Andrea Rubuš Mušicki 167 Ž 20 2:17:38 06:53 0.00 DISQ
181 181 Andrej Cundra 20 M Cirkus Fitness 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
40 40 Barbara Company Espejo 19 Ž XDubai 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
182 182 Bojan Radomirović 156 M Omega-3 Norway Running Team 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
183 183 Bojan Trivunčić 202 M Gladiator Workout NS 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
184 184 Bojan Đačić 237 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
41 41 Bojana Vukosavljević 217 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
185 185 Branko Nikitović 124 M Judo klub 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
186 186 David Marković 99 M Belgrade Running club 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
187 187 Dimitrije Rajčić 164 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
188 188 Filip Nikolić 126 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
189 189 Igor Ignjić 47 M Trio Fantastico 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
42 42 Ivana Kolarić 71 Ž XDubai 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
43 43 Marina Krstić 80 Ž Cross Ball Box 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
190 190 Marko Vuković 219 M Džudo klub Crvena zvezda 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
191 191 Milos Mikulić 106 M Hangar 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
192 192 Miroslav Begović 10 M Ronjci 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
193 193 Mladen Radović 160 M Hangar 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
194 194 Mohammad Al Balooshi 3 M OCR Nation 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
195 195 Nikola Milenković 110 M Colosseum 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
196 196 Nikola Zdravković 221 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
44 44 Selena Colović 18 Ž Trio Fantastico 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
197 197 Stefan Ružić 168 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
198 198 Stefan Vujinović 214 M 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 45 Tijana Stanisavić 180 Ž 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
199 199 Vladan Dakić 25 M RK Elektricar 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
200 200 Zeljko Pavlović 136 M Prava strana ulice 0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS