7K Kopaonika
15K Kopaonika
7K Kopaonika - Parovi
7K Kopaonika - Biznis
Trail Race Kids 2-3
Trail Race Kids 3-4
Trail Race Kids 4-6
Trail Race Kids 6-8
Trail Race Kids 8-10
Trail Race Kids 10-12
Info
Početak događaja:
19.09.2020. 11:00
Srp
Mne
Eng
BiH
Cro
Slo
Ger
Esp
Fra
Hun
Ita
Rezultati
Gen
Kat
Ime
Broj
Kategorija
F 30-39
F 40-49
F 50+
F Gen
M 30-39
M 40-49
M 50+
M Gen
Tim
Markov kamen
Dolina sportova
Vreme
Tempo
Status
Finished
Racing
Ready
DNF
DISQ
DNS
Late
Registered
OOR
Pending
Rejected
Check
1
1
Đuro Borbelj
178
178
["552"]
M Gen
AK Apatin
0:55:19
(0:55:19)
1:02:32
(0:07:13)
1:02:32
04:10
Finished
2
1
Dušan Bazić
166
166
["554","552"]
M 30-39
Skyrunning Srbija
0:57:24
(0:57:24)
1:04:23
(0:06:59)
1:04:23
04:18
Finished
3
3
Miloš Dragović
154
154
["552"]
M Gen
ATK Podgorički Maraton
0:57:50
(0:57:50)
1:05:39
(0:07:49)
1:05:39
04:23
Finished
4
1
Dalibor Aleksić
138
138
["556","552"]
M 40-49
VAK 1926
1:04:40
(1:04:40)
1:12:35
(0:07:55)
1:12:35
04:50
Finished
5
2
Predrag Krstović
131
131
["556","552"]
M 40-49
Fit Atlete Pirot
1:06:37
(1:06:37)
1:14:45
(0:08:08)
1:14:45
04:59
Finished
1
1
Katarina Pohlod
169
169
["555","553"]
F 30-39
Veki Run Team
1:10:19
(1:10:19)
1:18:53
(0:08:34)
1:18:53
05:16
Finished
6
2
Eldin Hujević
180
180
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:10:44
(1:10:44)
1:19:34
(0:08:50)
1:19:34
05:18
Finished
7
3
Ivan Živojinović
112
112
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:13:01
(1:13:01)
1:21:56
(0:08:55)
1:21:56
05:28
Finished
2
2
Ivana Živković
175
175
["553"]
F Gen
OAK
1:13:11
(1:13:11)
1:22:17
(0:09:06)
1:22:17
05:29
Finished
8
8
Stefan Ćirić
141
141
["552"]
M Gen
AK Pirot
1:13:46
(1:13:46)
1:22:48
(0:09:02)
1:22:48
05:31
Finished
3
2
Snežana Đurić
167
167
["555","553"]
F 30-39
Skyrunning Srbija
1:15:14
(1:15:14)
1:23:49
(0:08:35)
1:23:49
05:35
Finished
9
4
Dragan Proković
152
152
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:16:58
(1:16:58)
1:26:19
(0:09:21)
1:26:19
05:45
Finished
10
5
Zoran Sretenović
187
187
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:18:27
(1:18:27)
1:27:59
(0:09:32)
1:27:59
05:52
Finished
4
4
Staša Đorđević
130
130
["553"]
F Gen
AK Crvena Zvezda
1:18:46
(1:18:46)
1:28:07
(0:09:21)
1:28:07
05:52
Finished
11
6
Miloš Ilić
140
140
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:20:32
(1:20:32)
1:30:24
(0:09:52)
1:30:24
06:02
Finished
12
1
Mirko Vojinović
181
181
["558","552"]
M 50+
Maratonci Pančevo
1:21:12
(1:21:12)
1:30:34
(0:09:22)
1:30:34
06:02
Finished
13
7
Marko Trifunović
160
160
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:22:00
(1:22:00)
1:31:35
(0:09:35)
1:31:35
06:06
Finished
14
14
Uroš Jocić
116
116
["552"]
M Gen
Fit Atlete Pirot
1:22:56
(1:22:56)
1:31:47
(0:08:51)
1:31:47
06:07
Finished
15
3
Nenad Milić
129
129
["556","552"]
M 40-49
1:22:41
(1:22:41)
1:32:00
(0:09:19)
1:32:00
06:08
Finished
16
16
Milan Ćirić
117
117
["552"]
M Gen
Fit Atlete Pirot
1:22:49
(1:22:49)
1:32:04
(0:09:15)
1:32:04
06:08
Finished
17
4
Miloš Momčilović
149
149
["556","552"]
M 40-49
ARK Eko Maraton
1:22:51
(1:22:51)
1:32:16
(0:09:25)
1:32:16
06:09
Finished
18
18
Miljan Simić
189
189
["552"]
M Gen
1:23:33
(1:23:33)
1:33:52
(0:10:19)
1:33:52
06:15
Finished
19
19
Marko Bogdanović
173
173
["552"]
M Gen
1:25:55
(1:25:55)
1:35:07
(0:09:12)
1:35:07
06:20
Finished
5
5
Đurđija Obradović
188
188
["553"]
F Gen
1:25:34
(1:25:34)
1:35:42
(0:10:08)
1:35:42
06:23
Finished
20
8
Slobodan Nićiforović
139
139
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:25:45
(1:25:45)
1:36:32
(0:10:47)
1:36:32
06:26
Finished
21
9
Bratislav Đorđević
144
144
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:25:54
(1:25:54)
1:36:35
(0:10:41)
1:36:35
06:26
Finished
22
5
Đorđe Vasić
168
168
["556","552"]
M 40-49
1:26:07
(1:26:07)
1:36:36
(0:10:29)
1:36:36
06:26
Finished
23
10
Ivan Cakić
104
104
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:28:22
(1:28:22)
1:38:36
(0:10:14)
1:38:36
06:34
Finished
6
3
Filipa Ilić
176
176
["555","553"]
F 30-39
1:29:04
(1:29:04)
1:40:00
(0:10:56)
1:40:00
06:40
Finished
24
11
Nikola Miljkov
109
109
["554","552"]
M 30-39
SK Tribe
1:29:54
(1:29:54)
1:40:27
(0:10:33)
1:40:27
06:42
Finished
25
12
Bogdan Medić
165
165
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:31:09
(1:31:09)
1:40:38
(0:09:29)
1:40:38
06:43
Finished
26
26
Lazar Todorović
184
184
["552"]
M Gen
1:30:30
(1:30:30)
1:41:18
(0:10:48)
1:41:18
06:45
Finished
27
13
Aleksandar Adamov
125
125
["554","552"]
M 30-39
VAK 1926
1:30:29
(1:30:29)
1:42:33
(0:12:04)
1:42:33
06:50
Finished
28
14
Marko Stojanović
137
137
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:29:46
(1:29:46)
1:42:43
(0:12:57)
1:42:43
06:51
Finished
29
29
Nemanja Petrović
128
128
["552"]
M Gen
1:32:50
(1:32:50)
1:43:01
(0:10:11)
1:43:01
06:52
Finished
30
15
Uroš Uzelac
157
157
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:32:30
(1:32:30)
1:43:18
(0:10:48)
1:43:18
06:53
Finished
31
16
Ivan Milosavljević
161
161
["554","552"]
M 30-39
Inspiredbyhope
-
( - )
1:44:13
(1:44:13)
1:44:13
06:57
Finished
32
32
Boris Rilak
163
163
["552"]
M Gen
1:33:57
(1:33:57)
1:45:25
(0:11:28)
1:45:25
07:02
Finished
7
7
Zvezdana Radović
110
110
["553"]
F Gen
1:34:48
(1:34:48)
1:45:42
(0:10:54)
1:45:42
07:03
Finished
33
17
Zoran Radović
127
127
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:34:54
(1:34:54)
1:45:52
(0:10:58)
1:45:52
07:03
Finished
8
4
Mina Petković
162
162
["555","553"]
F 30-39
Addidas Runners
1:34:59
(1:34:59)
1:46:11
(0:11:12)
1:46:11
07:05
Finished
34
2
Vladimir Vujin
111
111
["558","552"]
M 50+
FON
1:36:35
(1:36:35)
1:49:25
(0:12:50)
1:49:25
07:18
Finished
35
3
Vojin Vojvodić
146
146
["558","552"]
M 50+
BRC
1:37:33
(1:37:33)
1:50:21
(0:12:48)
1:50:21
07:21
Finished
9
1
Ana Milićević
115
115
["557","553"]
F 40-49
AK Sava
1:38:44
(1:38:44)
1:50:49
(0:12:05)
1:50:49
07:23
Finished
36
6
Slobodan Maletić
172
172
["556","552"]
M 40-49
1:41:30
(1:41:30)
1:54:32
(0:13:02)
1:54:32
07:38
Finished
10
2
Ivana Milanović Đukić
121
121
["557","553"]
F 40-49
BRC
1:43:01
(1:43:01)
1:55:24
(0:12:23)
1:55:24
07:42
Finished
11
11
Mina Obradović
135
135
["553"]
F Gen
BRC Trail Crew
1:44:45
(1:44:45)
1:58:05
(0:13:20)
1:58:05
07:52
Finished
12
3
Aleksandra Živanović
150
150
["557","553"]
F 40-49
BRC
1:52:43
(1:52:43)
2:04:23
(0:11:40)
2:04:23
08:18
Finished
13
4
Aleksandra Nikitović
155
155
["557","553"]
F 40-49
BRC
1:52:17
(1:52:17)
2:04:24
(0:12:07)
2:04:24
08:18
Finished
37
7
Dragan Stevanović
174
174
["556","552"]
M 40-49
1:52:37
(1:52:37)
2:05:32
(0:12:55)
2:05:32
08:22
Finished
38
18
Nikola Petrović
164
164
["554","552"]
M 30-39
1:52:38
(1:52:38)
2:05:33
(0:12:55)
2:05:33
08:22
Finished
14
5
Aleksandra Ćosić
103
103
["555","553"]
F 30-39
-
( - )
2:06:46
(2:06:46)
2:06:46
08:27
Finished
39
8
Predrag Žugić
179
179
["556","552"]
M 40-49
BRC
1:55:35
(1:55:35)
2:07:53
(0:12:18)
2:07:53
08:32
Finished
40
19
Milan Grujić
171
171
["554","552"]
M 30-39
Skyrunning Srbija
1:57:59
(1:57:59)
2:10:22
(0:12:23)
2:10:22
08:41
Finished
15
15
Jelena Golubović
170
170
["553"]
F Gen
Skyrunning Srbija
1:58:01
(1:58:01)
2:10:22
(0:12:21)
2:10:22
08:41
Finished
16
5
Maja M. Bogovac
105
105
["557","553"]
F 40-49
BRC Trail Crew
1:56:50
(1:56:50)
2:11:41
(0:14:51)
2:11:41
08:47
Finished
41
9
Mirko Glavinić
132
132
["556","552"]
M 40-49
Inspired By Hope
1:58:38
(1:58:38)
2:13:09
(0:14:31)
2:13:09
08:53
Finished
42
4
Miodrag Radulović
106
106
["558","552"]
M 50+
BRC Trail Crew
2:01:27
(2:01:27)
2:16:05
(0:14:38)
2:16:05
09:04
Finished
43
43
Jovan Šićarov
183
183
["552"]
M Gen
2:12:09
(2:12:09)
2:25:12
(0:13:03)
2:25:12
09:41
Finished
44
20
Dragoslav Šićarov
182
182
["554","552"]
M 30-39
2:12:08
(2:12:08)
2:25:13
(0:13:05)
2:25:13
09:41
Finished
45
45
Stefan Malenović
186
186
["552"]
M Gen
Griffin
2:08:45
(2:08:45)
2:25:43
(0:16:58)
2:25:43
09:43
Finished
17
17
Marija Stojanović
185
185
["553"]
F Gen
Agape
2:08:50
(2:08:50)
2:25:43
(0:16:53)
2:25:43
09:43
Finished
18
6
Tatjana Đurin
120
120
["555","553"]
F 30-39
PSK Pobeda
2:12:44
(2:12:44)
2:27:56
(0:15:12)
2:27:56
09:52
Finished
19
7
Milena Petrović
119
119
["555","553"]
F 30-39
PSK Pobeda
-
( - )
2:27:57
(2:27:57)
2:27:57
09:52
Finished
46
10
Darko Nešković
148
148
["556","552"]
M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
47
21
Dušan Cvijetinović
153
153
["554","552"]
M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
48
48
Jakša Vještica
145
145
["552"]
M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
20
1
Jasmina Lopušina
113
113
["559","553"]
F 50+
BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
21
21
Jovana Vujin
124
124
["553"]
F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
49
22
Kosta Dobričanin
100
100
["554","552"]
M 30-39
Manja
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
50
23
Luka Babić
114
114
["554","552"]
M 30-39
Capital Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
51
51
Luka Đorđević
143
143
["552"]
M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
22
8
Maja Đermanović
123
123
["555","553"]
F 30-39
SK Tribe
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
23
9
Marina Tepavac
158
158
["555","553"]
F 30-39
ARK Somaraton
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
52
24
Marko Rakic
156
156
["554","552"]
M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
53
25
Mihailo Diligenski
136
136
["554","552"]
M 30-39
BURT
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
54
26
Mihajlo Stojković
118
118
["554","552"]
M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
55
55
Milan Ivanović
159
159
["552"]
M Gen
Capital Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
56
27
Miloš Milisavljević
133
133
["554","552"]
M 30-39
BRC Trail Crew
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
57
5
Milovan Lučić
102
102
["558","552"]
M 50+
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
58
28
Nikola Stošić
134
134
["554","552"]
M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
24
24
Sanja Đoković
177
177
["553"]
F Gen
Čaak
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
59
11
Siniša Knežević
108
108
["556","552"]
M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
25
10
Sonja Ralenac
107
107
["555","553"]
F 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
26
11
Vanja Dumeljić
122
122
["555","553"]
F 30-39
BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
60
6
Vladimir Klisić
101
101
["558","552"]
M 50+
BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
61
29
Vladimir Narančić
147
147
["554","552"]
M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
62
12
Vukota Vukotić
151
151
["556","552"]
M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00
00:00
DNS
×
15K Kopaonika
Kopaonik
19.09.2020.
11:00
Rezultati
Događaj je prošao
Kontrolne tačke
Naziv kontrolne tačke
Pon
km
h+
h-
Ukupno km
Ukupno H+
Ukupno H-
Markov kamen
1
13.6 km
0 m
0 m
13.6 km
0 m
0 m
Dolina sportova
1
1.4 km
410 m
410 m
15 km
410 m
410 m
Kategorije po statusima
15 km
Distanca
410 m + / -
Razlika NV
Kategorije
Statusi