Početak događaja: 23.04.2023. 12:00
Gen Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Danijel Pešić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GO Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Jelisaveta Jovičić 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Nikola Brajović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Petar Božović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Strahinja Trakic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen AK Šumadija 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Vladimir Ilić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Vladimir Jovičić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Živojin Dmitrović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Aleksndar Dumić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Ark Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
2 Ana Ponjavić 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Ultra Fit 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Bojana Petrović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Trč Trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Danijel Simonović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Absolute And Shape 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Darko Milanović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Dejan Mišković 100000 ["2235"] M Gen VAK 014 Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Dejan Mizdrak 100000 ["2235"] M Gen VAK Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Dragan Ninčić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Dragan Stevanovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Trail Runners Od Čacak Trč 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Draško Grbović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Ghost Unit 100000 ["2235"] M Gen SFOD D 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Igor Radosavljevic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Kbk Knockdown 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Igor Đerman 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Isidora Vasić 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Ivan Jelić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Ivan Jovanović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Ivan Jovanović 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Ivan Mukoski 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Trening Tim 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Ivan Sajić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Ivan Vuckovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Ivana Kostic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Jelena Borišić 100000 ["2236"] F Gen TRČ Trail Runners Of Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Jelena Paunović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Jelena Raskovic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Jovan Panic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Jovana Atanasijević 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Katarina Ivanović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Wild West Ocr 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Lazar Jovanović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Ljiljana Latinović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen S.K. Vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Luka Rangelov 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Malisa Kovacevic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Marija Popović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Marijana Nikolajevic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Marko Marić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Unikatni Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Marko Radovanovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Cacak Trci 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Marko Stojadinović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Marko Todorovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Milan Sretenović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Milena Spasić Milanović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 Mirko Mitrović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen OCR KM 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Nebojša Šarčević 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Nemanja Damljanović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
36 Nemanja Petronijevic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Kbk Knockdown 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
37 Nemanja Vukovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Nikola Kosanović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 Nikola Minic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 Nikola Starčić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Gm Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 Nikola Vilotić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen PSO Vihra Rudo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Olivera Pajovic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 Petar Petrović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Bekele Runing Team 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 Rajko Andrić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Snežana Brković 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Sofija Urosevic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 Srboljub Karović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 Srđan Jović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 Stefan Ćirić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 Stefan Gačić 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GM OCR TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 Stefan Vuckovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen PBK 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 Strahinja Borović 100000 ["2235"] M Gen GMRT 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Vanja Kovačević 100000 ["2236"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 Viktor Nikolic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Visnja Mulahmetovic 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 Vladan Ristovic 100000 ["2235"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 Vladimir Vujin 100000 ["2235"] M Gen Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Đurđija Obradović 100000 ["2236"] F Gen Tryogi Racing 0:00:00 00:00 Registered