Start of the event: 13.10.2019. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Dragomir Ristanović 101 M Gen OAK Beograd 1:18:41 03:44 24.51 Finished
2 2 Novica Stojanović 032 M Gen AK Apatin/ Maratonci Pančevo 1:21:08 03:51 22.96 Finished
3 3 Andrija Đorđević 094 M Gen ARK Fruška Gora 1:25:27 04:03 20.55 Finished
4 1 Mića Ivković 240 M 40-49 Jermenčić Sokobanja 1:27:08 04:08 19.71 Finished
5 5 Miljan Glišić 107 M Gen 1:28:08 04:11 19.23 Finished
6 6 Miloš Simeonović 163 M Gen AK Bor 1:30:28 04:17 18.19 Finished
7 7 Nikola Radulaški 198 M Gen 3athlete 1:30:34 04:18 18.15 Finished
1 1 Danijela Barać 234 Ž Gen 1:30:40 04:18 18.10 Finished
8 2 Aleksandar Jovanović 130 M 40-49 Pejser 1:30 1:30:42 04:18 18.09 Finished
9 3 Dragan Mladenović 057 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:33:31 04:26 16.95 Finished
10 10 Marko Miljković 024 M Gen 1:33:36 04:26 16.91 Finished
11 11 Bojan Ćirić 161 M Gen AK Bor 1:34:27 04:29 16.59 Finished
12 12 Marko Jovanović 021 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:35:39 04:32 16.15 Finished
13 13 Mališa Kovačević 035 M Gen 1:36:02 04:33 16.01 Finished
14 4 Miljan Milojković 062 M 40-49 AK Niški Maraton 1:36:06 04:33 15.99 Finished
15 15 Marko Gorčić 192 M Gen ARK Maratonko 1:36:42 04:35 15.78 Finished
16 16 Aleksandar Stanković 086 M Gen Chili Runners 1:36:46 04:35 15.75 Finished
17 17 Borko Kostić 110 M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:38:57 04:41 15.02 Finished
18 18 Stefan Vukajlović 111 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:39:21 04:43 14.89 Finished
19 19 Filip Janjić 241 M Gen 1:39:32 04:43 14.83 Finished
20 20 Zvonko Cvetković 237 M Gen 1:39:34 04:43 14.82 Finished
21 5 Zoran Stojanović 082 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:39:36 04:43 14.81 Finished
22 22 Jovan Hadžić 236 M Gen Atletski Klub Paraćin 1:39:37 04:43 14.80 Finished
23 23 Dejan Marković 170 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:40:38 04:46 14.49 Finished
24 6 Goran Nestorović 020 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:41:40 04:49 14.17 Finished
25 1 Svetislav Pavlović 071 M 60+ AK Kruševac 1:41:52 04:50 14.11 Finished
26 7 Vojislav Blagojević 112 M 40-49 Vojska Srbije 1:41:53 04:50 14.11 Finished
27 8 Ivan Veljković 001 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:42:19 04:51 13.98 Finished
28 1 Aca Jovan Krstić 230 M 50-59 AK Radnički Niš 1:42:38 04:52 13.89 Finished
29 9 Nenad Mitrović 193 M 40-49 Cascepone 1:42:49 04:52 13.84 Finished
30 10 Aleksandar Glavonjić 142 M 40-49 1:43:04 04:53 13.77 Finished
31 31 Ivan Milovanović 042 M Gen 1:43:05 04:53 13.76 Finished
32 32 Marko Pavlović 025 M Gen 1:43:12 04:53 13.73 Finished
33 11 Dragan Vučetić 169 M 40-49 Chili Runners LE 1:43:13 04:54 13.72 Finished
34 12 Dušan Mirilo 034 M 40-49 1:44:16 04:56 13.43 Finished
35 13 Vladimir Beočanin 242 M 40-49 Maraton Team Kraljevo 1:44:47 04:58 13.29 Finished
36 14 Željko Zeljković 145 M 40-49 Pejser 1:45 1:45:00 04:59 13.23 Finished
37 2 Vesko Anđelković 036 M 50-59 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 1:45:03 04:59 13.22 Finished
38 38 Ivan Jevtić 132 M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 1:45:11 04:59 13.18 Finished
39 3 Slaviša Stojanović 061 M 50-59 1:45:22 05:00 13.13 Finished
40 40 Željko Gašpar 202 M Gen 1:46:07 05:02 12.93 Finished
41 41 Milan Živković 069 M Gen 1:46:11 05:02 12.92 Finished
42 42 Ivan Radojević 092 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:46:39 05:03 12.80 Finished
2 2 Danijela Milošević 134 Ž Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:46:48 05:04 12.76 Finished
43 15 Zoran Manojlović 220 M 40-49 1:46:59 05:04 12.71 Finished
44 44 Nikola Janković 029 M Gen 1:47:03 05:04 12.69 Finished
45 45 Petar Jović 128 M Gen Belhospice Tim 1:47:04 05:04 12.69 Finished
3 1 Katarina Janković 175 Ž 40-49 1:47:10 05:05 12.67 Finished
46 2 Slobodan Petković 152 M 60+ Pomoravski Maraton 1:48:29 05:08 12.34 Finished
47 47 Nemanja Rakić 235 M Gen 1:48:43 05:09 12.28 Finished
48 48 Marko Jevtić 166 M Gen 1:49:17 05:11 12.15 Finished
49 49 David Radovanović 102 M Gen 1:49:27 05:11 12.11 Finished
50 16 Dejan Gojić 108 M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 1:49:34 05:12 12.08 Finished
4 4 Jovana Vasić 244 Ž Gen 1:50:03 05:13 11.97 Finished
51 51 Stefan Bogosavljević 114 M Gen 1:50:21 05:14 11.90 Finished
52 4 Goran Živanović 039 M 50-59 1:51:02 05:16 11.74 Finished
53 53 Stefan Pankalujić 174 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 1:51:18 05:16 11.68 Finished
54 17 Miroljub Lakićević 022 M 40-49 Agape 1:51:36 05:17 11.61 Finished
55 18 Nenad Živković 093 M 40-49 1:51:39 05:17 11.60 Finished
56 56 Milan Ilić 146 M Gen 1:51:57 05:18 11.54 Finished
57 57 Aleksandar Ilić 009 M Gen AK Kučevo 1:52:02 05:19 11.52 Finished
58 58 Ivan Vasilijević 074 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:52:22 05:20 11.45 Finished
59 19 Vladan Arsenijević 044 M 40-49 Atletski Klub Paraćin 1:52:33 05:20 11.41 Finished
60 3 Zoran Solar 182 M 60+ 1:52:38 05:20 11.39 Finished
61 61 Neznani Junak 238 M Gen 1:52:57 05:21 11.32 Finished
62 62 Aleksandar Bogićević 090 M Gen 1:53:06 05:22 11.29 Finished
63 63 Miloš Stanisavljević 051 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:53:16 05:22 11.25 Finished
64 20 Nenad Anastasijevski 129 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:53:21 05:22 11.23 Finished
65 5 Nenad Kovač 227 M 50-59 1:54:25 05:25 11.01 Finished
66 66 Nenad Milenović 008 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:54:25 05:25 11.01 Finished
67 67 Goran Stepanović 115 M Gen 1:54:41 05:26 10.96 Finished
5 5 Anđelija Ognjanović 058 Ž Gen 1:54:52 05:27 10.92 Finished
6 2 Suzana Šuster-Radojević 046 Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:55:36 05:29 10.77 Finished
68 68 Miloš Miletić 013 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:55:44 05:29 10.75 Finished
69 4 Milovan Lučić 219 M 60+ 1:56:19 05:31 10.63 Finished
70 21 Milan Aritonović 007 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:57:43 05:35 10.36 Finished
71 22 Duško Kunić 005 M 40-49 BTL 1:58:06 05:36 10.29 Finished
7 3 Gordana D. Jovanović 165 Ž 40-49 1:58:11 05:36 10.28 Finished
72 72 Tomica Janković 179 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 1:58:45 05:38 10.17 Finished
73 73 Marko Stiković 073 M Gen KTKG 1:59:02 05:38 10.12 Finished
74 23 Dejan Rozgić 186 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 1:59:17 05:39 10.07 Finished
75 75 Neznani Junak 149 M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:59:17 05:39 10.07 Finished
76 76 Bogdan Praščević 200 M Gen Pejser 2:00 1:59:19 05:39 10.07 Finished
77 24 Dejan Miladinović 085 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 1:59:20 05:39 10.06 Finished
78 5 Dušan Obiđanović 065 M 60+ ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:59:22 05:39 10.06 Finished
79 79 Nikola Milovanović 133 M Gen AK VGSK 1:59:40 05:40 10.00 Finished
80 25 Dušan Đurić 150 M 40-49 1:59:41 05:40 10.00 Finished
81 6 Lazar Sekulić 053 M 60+ AK Smederevo 2:00:52 05:44 9.79 Finished
82 82 Luka Pejović 109 M Gen 2:00:57 05:44 9.78 Finished
83 83 Goran Jeremić 164 M Gen 2:02:04 05:47 9.59 Finished
84 84 Nenad Mikarić 018 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:02:11 05:47 9.57 Finished
85 85 Miroslav Popović 189 M Gen 2:02:23 05:48 9.54 Finished
86 26 Aleksandar Jokanović 136 M 40-49 2:02:34 05:49 9.51 Finished
87 87 Darko Komnenović 048 M Gen 2:03:18 05:51 9.39 Finished
88 27 Siniša Stanojević 072 M 40-49 2:03:18 05:51 9.39 Finished
8 4 Ankica Rapaić 010 Ž 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 2:03:54 05:52 9.29 Finished
89 6 Aleksandar Bokarev 167 M 50-59 OAK Beograd 2:04:13 05:53 9.24 Finished
9 9 Jelena Milutinović 002 Ž Gen AK Sava 2:04:15 05:53 9.23 Finished
90 90 Aleksandar Milić 184 M Gen 2:04:34 05:54 9.18 Finished
91 91 Bogdan Čuturica 100 M Gen Male Pčelice 2:04:46 05:55 9.15 Finished
10 10 Nataša Radetić 138 Ž Gen 2:04:48 05:55 9.15 Finished
92 28 Živorad Petrović 121 M 40-49 2:05:17 05:56 9.07 Finished
93 7 Ljubivoje Grbović 221 M 60+ Maraton Tim Kv 2:05:26 05:57 9.05 Finished
94 29 Aleksandar Radojević 045 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:05:51 05:58 8.98 Finished
95 95 Nemanja Ranđelović 118 M Gen 2:05:59 05:58 8.96 Finished
96 96 Nenad Blagojević 224 M Gen 2:06:15 05:59 8.92 Finished
97 97 David Lukić 095 M Gen 2:06:40 06:00 8.86 Finished
98 98 Nemanja Stevanović 063 M Gen 2:07:20 06:02 8.76 Finished
99 30 Milan Radosavljević 143 M 40-49 2:07:53 06:04 8.68 Finished
100 100 Mile Janković 103 M Gen "Prvi Korak" 2:08:45 06:06 8.56 Finished
11 5 Slavica Stojiljković 104 Ž 40-49 2:09:22 06:08 8.47 Finished
101 31 Srđan Perić 030 M 40-49 2:10:17 06:10 8.34 Finished
102 102 Strahinja Stefanović 066 M Gen 2:11:09 06:13 8.23 Finished
103 7 Aleksandar Ilić 026 M 50-59 Maraton TIM Kraljevo 2:12:29 06:17 8.05 Finished
104 104 Milan Velimirović 016 M Gen 2:12:46 06:18 8.01 Finished
105 8 Staniša Aksić 160 M 60+ AK Bor 2:13:21 06:19 7.94 Finished
12 12 Marija Zeković 187 Ž Gen 2:14:08 06:21 7.84 Finished
106 32 Dragan Živanić 213 M 40-49 2:14:42 06:23 7.77 Finished
13 13 Irena Grujić 106 Ž Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:14:42 06:23 7.77 Finished
14 14 Ana Marković 033 Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:14:57 06:24 7.74 Finished
107 8 Aleksandar Rajić 215 M 50-59 Pejser 2:15 2:15:14 06:25 7.70 Finished
108 108 Ivan Milosavljević 059 M Gen Avala Subotom 2:15:14 06:25 7.70 Finished
15 1 Dragica Mitić 222 Ž 50-59 2:15:16 06:25 7.70 Finished
16 16 Iva Arsenijević 049 Ž Gen Atletski Klub Paraćin 2:16:14 06:27 7.58 Finished
109 109 Dejan Stevanović 047 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 2:17:15 06:30 7.46 Finished
110 110 Ivan Ajdačić 218 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:17:48 06:32 7.40 Finished
111 111 Momir Milošević 105 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:17:48 06:32 7.40 Finished
112 9 Nebojša Pućo 216 M 60+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:17:49 06:32 7.40 Finished
113 33 Nenad Radević 144 M 40-49 AK VGSK 2:17:49 06:32 7.40 Finished
17 2 Lepa Aleksić 139 Ž 50-59 AK VGSK 2:17:50 06:32 7.40 Finished
18 18 Teodora Jovanović 246 Ž Gen 2:18:03 06:33 7.37 Finished
114 114 Željko Voraček 137 M Gen 2:18:04 06:33 7.37 Finished
115 115 Aleksandar Pešić 012 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:18:28 06:34 7.32 Finished
116 116 Ivan Popović 229 M Gen 2:18:44 06:35 7.29 Finished
117 10 Predrag Češljar 162 M 60+ AK Bor 2:18:44 06:35 7.29 Finished
118 118 Marko Vasić 099 M Gen Male Pčelice 2:18:53 06:35 7.28 Finished
119 119 Zlatko Spasić 126 M Gen 2:19:47 06:37 7.18 Finished
19 19 Ana Milićević 091 Ž Gen 2:19:51 06:38 7.17 Finished
120 120 Milan Micković 097 M Gen 2:20:23 06:39 7.11 Finished
121 9 Rade Zejak 159 M 50-59 2:21:14 06:42 7.02 Finished
122 122 Stefan Mitrović 140 M Gen ARK Maratonac Kruševac 2:21:28 06:42 7.00 Finished
20 6 Vesna Đoković 117 Ž 40-49 PSK Balkan 2:22:04 06:44 6.93 Finished
21 21 Nevena Zelenović 135 Ž Gen 2:22:36 06:45 6.88 Finished
123 123 Bojan Vasilijević 131 M Gen 2:23:15 06:47 6.81 Finished
124 124 Nikola Radojević 006 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:23:53 06:49 6.75 Finished
125 125 Saša Petrović 199 M Gen 2:24:03 06:50 6.73 Finished
126 126 Ivan Krstevski 176 M Gen 2:24:33 06:51 6.68 Finished
127 127 Vladan Živančević 188 M Gen 2:24:34 06:51 6.68 Finished
128 128 Marko Stanisavljević 243 M Gen 2:24:45 06:52 6.66 Finished
129 129 Vladimir Milojević 195 M Gen Cascepone 2:25:54 06:55 6.55 Finished
130 34 Saša Radosavljević 232 M 40-49 2:25:58 06:55 6.54 Finished
22 22 Kristina Novović 177 Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:26:38 06:57 6.48 Finished
131 131 Bojan Stević 155 M Gen 2:26:58 06:58 6.45 Finished
23 23 Jelena Stević 156 Ž Gen 2:26:58 06:58 6.45 Finished
132 132 Nemanja Milićević 003 M Gen 2:27:41 07:00 6.38 Finished
24 24 Jelena Dabulhanić 157 Ž Gen 2:28:51 07:03 6.28 Finished
25 25 Ivana Ilić 158 Ž Gen 2:28:54 07:03 6.27 Finished
26 26 Ivana Kostić 119 Ž Gen Running Tribe Beograd 2:29:19 07:05 6.23 Finished
133 133 Milan Stančić 120 M Gen 2:29:20 07:05 6.23 Finished
134 35 Saša Stevanović 096 M 40-49 2:30:10 07:07 6.16 Finished
27 7 Svetlana Đalović 084 Ž 40-49 2:30:23 07:08 6.14 Finished
135 36 Saša Stojanović 087 M 40-49 2:31:09 07:10 6.07 Finished
136 136 Ivan Radojević 127 M Gen 2:31:34 07:11 6.04 Finished
28 28 Ivana Petrović 037 Ž Gen 2:32:13 07:13 5.98 Finished
29 29 Jelena Pešić 011 Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:32:42 07:14 5.94 Finished
30 30 Svetlana Milovanović 122 Ž Gen 2:33:13 07:16 5.90 Finished
137 137 Mario Stojanović 113 M Gen 2:34:25 07:19 5.80 Finished
138 138 Aleksandar Nešković 019 M Gen 2:36:20 07:25 5.65 Finished
31 31 Milena Jovanović 191 Ž Gen 2:37:33 07:28 5.56 Finished
139 139 Željko Basarić 190 M Gen 2:37:33 07:28 5.56 Finished
140 140 Marko Pućo 217 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:38:26 07:31 5.49 Finished
32 8 Biljana K. Veljković 154 Ž 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:27 07:31 5.49 Finished
141 10 Aleksandar Kovačević 077 M 50-59 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:28 07:31 5.49 Finished
142 37 Dejan Petrović 228 M 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:28 07:31 5.49 Finished
33 9 Nada Živković 231 Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:38:29 07:31 5.49 Finished
143 143 Vuk Mileusnić 078 M Gen Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:30 07:31 5.49 Finished
34 34 Jelena Kundović 040 Ž Gen Šumadija 2:38:31 07:31 5.49 Finished
144 144 Saša Milojević 067 M Gen Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:31 07:31 5.49 Finished
35 10 Vitaminka Zrnić 076 Ž 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:31 07:31 5.49 Finished
145 38 Vladimir Kolić 206 M 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:38:31 07:31 5.49 Finished
36 36 Sonja Milojević 194 Ž Gen Cascepone 2:40:38 07:37 5.33 Finished
146 146 Marko Jovičić 031 M Gen PSK Balkan 2:41:38 07:40 5.26 Finished
147 147 Aleksandar Perić 181 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 2:45:40 07:51 4.99 Finished
148 11 Rajko Švabić 141 M 50-59 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 2:45:48 07:51 4.98 Finished
149 12 Bojan Gajić 168 M 50-59 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:46:02 07:52 4.97 Finished
37 3 Nadica Jovanović 054 Ž 50-59 2:46:45 07:54 4.92 Finished
38 38 Violeta Jovanović 205 Ž Gen 2:46:45 07:54 4.92 Finished
39 39 Marija Sretenović 204 Ž Gen 2:47:24 07:56 4.88 Finished
40 11 Ana Stojanović 083 Ž 40-49 Agape 2:51:28 08:08 4.64 Finished
150 39 Milan Lakićević 060 M 40-49 Agape 2:51:28 08:08 4.64 Finished
41 12 Maja Aleksić 014 Ž 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton - Agape 2:51:29 08:08 4.64 Finished
42 42 Milica Kovačević 124 Ž Gen Agape 2:51:34 08:08 4.63 Finished
43 43 Andrijana Lukić 023 Ž Gen Agape 2:51:36 08:08 4.63 Finished
151 151 Vladan Lazarević 028 M Gen 2:53:02 08:12 4.55 Finished
152 13 Aleksandar Andrejić 209 M 50-59 Srpski Tim Za Izazove 2:55:46 08:20 4.40 Finished
44 44 Iskra Milenković 208 Ž Gen Srpski Tim Za Izazove 2:55:47 08:20 4.40 Finished
153 153 Ivan Dimitrijević 185 M Gen 3:06:38 08:51 3.87 Finished
154 154 Milenko Janićijević 043 M Gen 3:06:38 08:51 3.87 Finished
155 40 Tihomir Milošević 068 M 40-49 1:14:49 04:44 0.00 DNF
156 41 Nikola Milošević 196 M 40-49 1:14:50 04:44 0.00 DNF
157 42 Vladimir Petrović 064 M 40-49 1:41:42 06:26 0.00 DNF
158 11 Rajko Mitić 147 M 60+ 1:59:41 07:34 0.00 DNF
159 159 Vladimir Marković 088 M Gen 1:08:06 06:27 0.00 DNF
160 43 Slobodan Jotić 004 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:07:43 08:04 0.00 DNF
161 44 Ivan Simović 178 M 40-49 1:09:57 06:38 0.00 DNF
162 162 Ivan Pitulić 239 M Gen Olimp 0:31:47 06:02 0.00 DNF
163 163 Slobodan Vasiljević 225 M Gen 0:47:32 09:01 0.00 DNF
164 164 Aleksa Petrović 207 M Gen Srpski Tim Za Izazove 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
165 165 Andrija Marković 226 M Gen AK Sava 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
166 45 Blagoje Arnautović 171 M 40-49 Maraton Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
167 46 Bogomir Ivković 041 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
168 14 Branko Milević 056 M 50-59 BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
169 169 Danijel Stoiljković 211 M Gen Srpski Tim Za Izazove 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 13 Danijela Cvetković 123 Ž 40-49 Belgrad Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
170 170 Dejan Milanović 089 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
171 47 Dejan Milošević 027 M 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
172 172 Dragomir Ilić 212 M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
173 15 Draško Grbović 116 M 50-59 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
174 48 Goran Milivojević 079 M 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
175 175 Goran Trajković 203 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
176 176 Igor Babejić 180 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
177 177 Ivan Stanković 172 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
178 178 Janko Damnjanović 153 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
179 179 Lazar Todorović 148 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
46 46 Marijana Urošević 245 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
180 180 Marko Mišković 201 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
181 16 Milan Despotović 017 M 50-59 AK Mladost Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
182 182 Milan Novaković 055 M Gen AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
183 183 Milan Pavlović 038 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
184 184 Miloš Radovanović 052 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
185 185 Miloš Vukajlović 183 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
186 49 Nenad Ristić 098 M 40-49 Male Pčelice 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
187 187 Nenad Živković 214 M Gen ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
188 188 Nikola Bulog 173 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
189 17 Pavle Peković 151 M 50-59 Triogy Racing 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
190 190 Predrag Nikolić 081 M Gen Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
191 50 Roland Vefić 080 M 40-49 Mali Tim Vuk I Aca 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
192 192 Sava Radovanović 075 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
47 47 Tanja Nestorović 050 Ž Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
193 193 Timis Gabriel 197 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
194 194 Viktor Nikolić 015 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
195 195 Vlado Božić 125 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
196 196 Vukašin Radovanović 070 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
48 48 Željka Čubrić 210 Ž Gen Srpski Tim Za Izazove 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
197 51 Đorđe Samardžija 223 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS