Početak događaja: 24.08.2024. 07:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Distanca Ločište 1 Sokolov kamen Trem Bojanine vode Ločište 2 Niška Banja Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Mitić 007 007 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Vukmirović 035 035 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Ana Blagojević 001 001 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Vukan Požarevac
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Ana Lukić 012 012 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Ana Savić 005 005 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Bela Lakatoš 039 039 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Pk Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Boban Stojiljković 010 010 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Dragan Bubnjević 003 003 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Leskovac Mahala
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Dragan Stojiljković 041 041 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Dragan Đikić 017 017 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Dragana Vidović 033 033 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Dušan Marinković 015 015 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Goran Vuksanović 006 006 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Gordana Diković Jovanović 008 008 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Igor Aleksandrov 028 028 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Ivona Velimirović 027 027 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Ljiljana Krasić 020 020 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Ljubiša Milivojević 025 025 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Klub Oficira JNA
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Marko Dimanić 002 002 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen RCN
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Marko Mandić 026 026 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Miljan Ristić 023 023 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Miloš Džunić 031 031 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Miroslav Balaž 046 046 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Nebojša Gavrilović 048 048 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Nemanja Slavić 018 018 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Nenad Živković 043 043 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Pavel Eliseev 021 021 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Sergei Piatykh 047 047 Russian Federation
["3119"] M Gen The.trail
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Sergej Medvedev 040 040 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Sergey Shelkovoy 044 044 Netherlands
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Slavko Panić 045 045 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Slađan Stošić 042 042 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Slađana Dečermić 019 019 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Stefan Ristić 032 032 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Trčanje Grocka
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Suzana Đumić 037 037 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Tatjana Petković 024 024 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Vanja Radenković 014 014 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Vesna Đoković 009 009 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Victoria Keller 038 038 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Vladimir Antović 036 036 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Vladimir Banić 034 034 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Vladimir Grujić 011 011 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Vladimir Marjanović 004 004 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Vuk Trandafilović 022 022 Germany
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Vuk Vujatović 029 029 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Beer Hunters
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Željko Radović 013 013 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Željko Simaković 016 016 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Đorđe Žiropađa 030 030 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Spartak Training System
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Aca Jovan Krstić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Aleksandar Dimitrijević 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 Aleksandar Milojić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 Aleksei Tkachev 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Tarabus
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 Alexey Sutyagin 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen The.trail
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 Aljoša Spremo 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Stefan Kondic
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Ana Ponjavić 100000 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen Ultra Fit GM
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Ana Stanković 100000 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Ana Žikić 100000 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Anđela Bošković 100000 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Ruj 1706 Babušnica
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 Artem Nosenko 100000 Russian Federation
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 Bojan Avramović 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Pk Tara Bajina Bašta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 Božidar Zdravić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 Charalampos Tsamantouridis 100000 Greece
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 Darko Arsenijević 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 Dejan Potić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 Dragoljub Gagulić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Železničar Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 Dušan Radojčin 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Cer Traill
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 Dusko Ordagić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Basta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 Goran Gagić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
53 Igor Štikovac 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
54 Ilija Živković 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
55 Ivan Veljković 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
56 Ivica Radivojević 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PEK Gora Kragujevac
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
57 Katarina Jezdić 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Decathlon
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
58 Lazar Janković 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
59 Luka Rangelov 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
60 Marko Gerasimović 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
61 Milan Bečejski 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PSK Toplica Prokuplje
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Milena Branković 100000 Serbia
["3120"] Ž Gen PK Starica Majdanpek
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
62 Milijan Dimitrijević 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen PTU Kozomor
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
63 Miloš Miljković 100000 Serbia
["3119"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered