Start of the event: 22.08.2021. 09:00
Cat Name Number Team Distance Rask. 1 Rep. 1 S. kamen Dev. grob 1 Trem Dev. grob 2 B. vode Rep. 2 Rask. 2 N. Banja Time Pace Points
1 Aca Krstić 011 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Blagotić 027 M Gen PK Železničar Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Milojić 037 M Gen SK Tribe Beograd 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 Aleksandar Štajfer 033 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 Aleksandar Vukmirović 032 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 Branislav Đumić 031 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 Dragan Grujić 026 M Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 Dragan Stojiljković 007 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 Ivana Rodić 012 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 Ivona Velimirovic 003 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 Jadranka Tasić 025 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 Jelena Sunajković 034 F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 Jovan Janić 009 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 Jovan Rajković 015 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 Jovana Ljubomirovic 004 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 Ljuba Andrić 010 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 Marko Popin 036 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 Mia Stanković 006 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 Milan Micković 018 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 Miloš Miljković 019 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 Miloš Đorić 023 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 Nemanja Ristović 013 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 Nenad Orlović 001 M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 Nenad Živković 021 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 Olivera Stankovic 002 F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 Petar Nenadov 029 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 Petar Šarković 020 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 Predrag Ivić 017 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 Stevica Blagojević 024 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 Suzana Aćimović Đumić 030 F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 Veljko Velimirović 014 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 Vladimir Banić 035 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 Vladimir Marjanović 022 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 Vojislav Kevrešan 008 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 Zoran Ovcin 028 M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 Đorđe Anđelković 016 M Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 Đorđe Stamenković 005 M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 Aleksandar Mitic M Gen AK Spartak Opovo 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 Branko Grujic M Gen PSK Balkan 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 Danica Plavša F Gen Prvi Tim 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 Darko Arsenijević M Gen SO Maraton Sombor 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 Dejan Milković M Gen Šid 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 Dijana Živanović F Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 Dragan Bubnjević M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 Dragan Milovanović M Gen Chilli Runers 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 Dušan Prodanov M Gen Fit Complete Running 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 Goran Ungurović M Gen PSK Balkan 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 Ivan Cakić M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 Jelena Borišić F Gen Delta Running Team 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 Ksenija Bunjak F Gen SK Tribe Beograd 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 Lidija Radulović F Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 Ljiljana Mladenović F Gen Running Club Niš - RCN 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 Maja Mladenović Bogovac F Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 Marko Novak M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 Milena Gatarić F Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 Milos Gopic M Gen PSK Balkan 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 Miloš Stanojević M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 Milovan Jovanović M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 Mladen Duka M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 Natalija Čakarević F Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 Nenad Malešević M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 Neven Boroja M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 Nevena Rajković F Gen PK Vidlič Pirot 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 Nikola Živanović M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 Snežana Jovanović F Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 Srboljub Petkovic M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 Stefan Krstić M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 Tamara Prijić F Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 Uros Urosevic M Gen BRC Trail Crew 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 Uros Urosevici M Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 Vedrana Gvozdenović F Gen PSK Balkan 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 Vuk Rokvić M Gen SK Tribe Beograd 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 Željko Pavlović M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 Zoran Marković M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 Zvezdana Radović F Gen 0
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered