Početak događaja: 06.10.2019. 07:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 18.11.2019. 14:50:09
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Željko Radović 052 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 7:24:23 06:48 76.57 Finished
2 2 Ratko Maksimović 047 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 7:34:24 06:58 73.01 Finished
3 3 Milijan Dimitrijević 010 Male PED Subjel Kosjerić 8:20:21 07:40 59.43 Finished
4 4 Jurica Srejić 042 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 8:20:24 07:40 59.41 Finished
5 1 Nevena Rajković 036 Female PK Vidlič Pirot 8:48:02 08:05 52.97 Finished
6 5 Raša Golubović 024 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 8:48:05 08:05 52.95 Finished
7 6 Željko Zeljković 026 Male PD Jelenak Pančevo 8:48:05 08:05 52.95 Finished
8 2 Maja Milosavljević 029 Female PSK Jastrebac Kruševac 8:54:28 08:11 51.61 Finished
9 3 Dragana Milanović 046 Female PAK Mosor Niš 9:02:12 08:18 50.05 Finished
10 7 Aleksandar Jeličić 027 Male PD Železničar Beograd 9:11:37 08:27 48.24 Finished
11 8 Zoran Marković 006 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 9:15:03 08:30 47.61 Finished
12 9 Aleksandar Stanković 030 Male PAK Mosor Niš 9:15:57 08:31 47.44 Finished
13 10 Dejan Todorović 025 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 9:24:06 08:38 45.99 Finished
14 11 Dragan Stojiljković 045 Male PAK Mosor Niš 9:27:36 08:42 45.39 Finished
15 12 Nedeljko Tomanović 039 Male PSK Spartak Subotica 9:40:10 08:53 43.31 Finished
16 13 Edvard Halas 035 Male PSK Spartak Subotica 9:40:11 08:53 43.31 Finished
17 14 Goran Vuksanović 037 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 9:43:04 08:56 42.85 Finished
18 15 Dragan Grujić 018 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 9:43:06 08:56 42.85 Finished
19 16 Đorđe Stamenković 014 Male PAK Mosor Niš 9:57:59 09:09 40.60 Finished
20 17 Lazar Belovuković 021 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 10:04:12 09:15 39.71 Finished
21 18 Vladimir Ranisav 050 Male PD Azimut Beograd 10:27:48 09:37 36.59 Finished
22 19 Ognjen Ćirić 043 Male PD Kablar Čačak 10:39:24 09:48 35.19 Finished
23 20 Dušan Marinković 034 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 10:49:08 09:56 34.07 Finished
24 21 Dobrica Radojković 049 Male PAK Mosor Niš 10:51:29 09:59 33.81 Finished
25 22 Miroslav Lovrić 009 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 10:56:30 10:03 33.26 Finished
26 23 Ivan Kolarević 019 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 10:56:34 10:03 33.25 Finished
27 24 Miloš Banduka 028 Male Alfa Diving Team 10:57:34 10:04 33.14 Finished
28 25 Goran Ungurović 044 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 11:23:44 10:28 30.49 Finished
29 4 Ivona Velimirović 007 Female PAK Mosor Niš 11:33:14 10:37 29.60 Finished
30 26 Dejan Marković 023 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 11:33:20 10:37 29.60 Finished
31 27 Branislav Lazović 041 Male PAK Kraljevo 12:09:03 11:10 26.58 Finished
32 5 Vesna Đoković 004 Female PSK Balkan Beograd 12:13:24 11:14 26.25 Finished
33 6 Ljiljana Tasić 022 Female PD Jelenak Pančevo 12:30:01 11:29 25.02 Finished
34 7 Agneš Giric-Cvetković 005 Female PSD Železničar Novi Sad 12:35:48 11:34 24.61 Finished
35 8 Aleksandra Dejanovski 040 Female PSK Spartak Subotica 12:58:10 11:55 23.13 Finished
36 28 Dejan Prčić 038 Male PSK Spartak Subotica 12:58:14 11:55 23.12 Finished
37 9 Jadranka Tasić 048 Female PAK Mosor Niš 12:58:54 11:56 23.08 Finished
38 10 Branka Čubrilović 032 Female PSK Železničar Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
39 29 Dejan Kežić 053 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
40 11 Marija Nešić 020 Female PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
41 30 Marko Vučković 033 Male PAK Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
42 31 Miloš Stanojević 017 Male PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
43 12 Ana Blagojević 011 Female PK Vukan Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
44 32 Bojan Đačić 031 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 33 Danijel Lončarević 012 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
46 34 Igor Mitić 016 Male PSU Svarog V.Han 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
47 35 Jovan Popović 002 Male Smartrun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
48 13 Milena Dimitrijević 003 Female Smartrun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
49 36 Miloš Miletić 013 Male PD Gornjak Petrovac na Mlavi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
50 37 Nikola Minić 015 Male SK Tribe Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
51 38 Slavko Panić 051 Male PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
52 14 Snežana Đurić 008 Female PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
53 39 Đorđe Živanović 001 Male PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS