t
t
Početak događaja: 02.03.2024. 11:00
Gen Kat Ime Država Broj Tim Vreme Tempo
1 1 Aleksa Lazarević Serbia
001 001 ["2949"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Vesić Serbia
002 002 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 1 Aleksandar Andrejić Serbia
013 013 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Anđelković Serbia
011 011 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Čejić Serbia
006 006 ["2949"] M Gen GYM Warrior 013 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 1 Aleksandar Glavonjić Serbia
017 017 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 7 Aleksandar Ilijevski Serbia
016 016 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 2 Aleksandar Kovačević Serbia
008 008 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Bez 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 9 Aleksandar Lazović Serbia
012 012 ["2949"] M Gen TEND 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 10 Aleksandar Matić Serbia
005 005 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 2 Aleksandar Matić Serbia
014 014 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 3 Aleksandar Mijailović Serbia
015 015 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 4 Aleksandar Radojević Serbia
004 004 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 5 Aleksandar Rajić Serbia
010 010 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ OVCE Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 3 Aleksandar Uzelac Vatican City State
009 009 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 4 Aleksandar Vrhovac Serbia
003 003 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 SAU Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Anđelković Serbia
020 020 ["2950"] Ž Gen TEND 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 1 Aleksandra Filipović Serbia
018 018 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 1 Aleksandra Ičević Serbia
019 019 ["2954","2950"] Ž 50+ Fit Complete Running Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 2 Ana Atanasoska Serbia
024 024 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 Marathon Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 5 Ana Laptošević Serbia
023 023 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 6 Ana Savić Serbia
021 021 ["2950"] Ž Gen Psk Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 7 Ana Žikić Serbia
022 022 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 8 Anđela Bijelić Serbia
025 025 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 9 Anđela Matijević Serbia
026 026 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 5 Artem Nosenko Russian Federation
027 027 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 2 Biljana Koteska Veljković Serbia
029 029 ["2954","2950"] Ž 50+ Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 3 Biljana Nikolić Serbia
028 028 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 AK Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 6 Blagoje Arnautović Serbia
031 031 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Marathon Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 19 Blagoje Mirosavljević Serbia
030 030 ["2949"] M Gen . 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 20 Bojan Džodan Serbia
035 035 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 6 Bojan Kampfer Serbia
034 034 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 22 Bojan Martać Serbia
033 033 ["2949"] M Gen Lokomotiva Radosti 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 23 Bojan Stankov Serbia
032 032 ["2949"] M Gen Gym Warrior013 Vršac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 4 Bojana Martinović Serbia
036 036 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 13 Bojana Pavlović Serbia
037 037 ["2950"] Ž Gen AK 21.maj 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 7 Borislav Čubrilo Serbia
038 038 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Kinđa 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 25 Borislav Rančić Serbia
039 039 ["2949"] M Gen LTK Bohemians 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 26 Branimir Stojčić Serbia
040 040 ["2949"] M Gen GM Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 7 Branislav Plećaš Serbia
041 041 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 8 Branko Hrnjaz Serbia
042 042 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 8 Bratislav Voštić Serbia
043 043 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 9 Damnjan Todorović Serbia
044 044 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 9 Danijel Grujević Serbia
045 045 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 32 Danijel Stoiljković Serbia
046 046 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 14 Danijela Kuč Serbia
047 047 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 15 Danijela Milojković Serbia
048 048 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 16 Danijela Nestorović Serbia
049 049 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 10 Darko Jeremić Serbia
051 051 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 11 Darko Tošić Serbia
050 050 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 35 David Ivković Serbia
052 052 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 12 Dejan Ivić Serbia
058 058 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 13 Dejan Janković Serbia
054 054 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 14 Dejan Marković Serbia
057 057 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 10 Dejan Miladinović Serbia
059 059 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 11 Dejan Milivojević Serbia
055 055 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Triatlon Klub Bor 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 15 Dejan Petrović Serbia
060 060 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 16 Dejan Petrović Serbia
062 062 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Trimtimkg 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 43 Dejan Savić Serbia
061 061 ["2949"] M Gen PTU Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 44 Dejan Simić Serbia
056 056 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 45 Dejan Stevanović Serbia
053 053 ["2949"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 17 Denis Paloš Serbia
063 063 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 47 Dragan Jugović Serbia
066 066 ["2949"] M Gen Gymwarrior013vrsac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 48 Dragan Pauljesković Serbia
068 068 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 18 Dragan Proković Serbia
065 065 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 GM Runig Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 19 Dragan Stojić Serbia
067 067 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 20 Dragan Đikić Serbia
064 064 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 17 Dragana Grozdanić Jevtić Serbia
069 069 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 5 Dragana Obradović Serbia
070 070 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
52 52 Dragiša Nestorović Serbia
071 071 ["2949"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
53 12 Dragiša Vit Serbia
072 072 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ EKO Kurir Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
54 21 Draško Milošević Serbia
073 073 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
55 55 Dušan Lazović Serbia
078 078 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
56 13 Dušan Obiđanović Serbia
074 074 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Ark,, Duge Staze,, Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
57 57 Dušan Stanisavljev Serbia
075 075 ["2949"] M Gen Gym Warrior013 Vršac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
58 58 Dušan Tomić Serbia
077 077 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
59 59 Dušan Vekecki Serbia
076 076 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
60 14 Ervin Rajda Serbia
079 079 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Vak 1926 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
61 61 Gligor Korlenka Serbia
080 080 ["2949"] M Gen Brave Hearts 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
62 62 Gojko Kostić Serbia
081 081 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
63 15 Goran Antičević Serbia
082 082 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
64 64 Goran Jeremić Serbia
085 085 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
65 22 Goran Milivojevic Serbia
086 086 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
66 23 Goran Nestorović Serbia
084 084 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
67 67 Goran Nikolić Serbia
087 087 ["2949"] M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
68 24 Goran Ungurović Serbia
083 083 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 3 Gordana Diković Jovanović Serbia
089 089 ["2954","2950"] Ž 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 4 Gordana Šeatović Serbia
088 088 ["2954","2950"] Ž 50+ Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
69 69 Igor Gatalica Serbia
092 092 ["2949"] M Gen Dlakaman Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
70 70 Igor Miletić Serbia
091 091 ["2949"] M Gen Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
71 71 Igor Pribičević Serbia
090 090 ["2949"] M Gen VKBU 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
72 72 Ivan Jevtić Serbia
096 096 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
73 25 Ivan Milovanović Serbia
093 093 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
74 74 Ivan Petkov Serbia
097 097 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
75 26 Ivan Veljković Serbia
094 094 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
76 16 Ivan Živković Serbia
095 095 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 6 Ivana Adžić Serbia
098 098 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 22 Ivana Stančić Serbia
099 099 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
77 17 Ivica Marković Serbia
100 100 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Slanina 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
78 78 Janko Damnjanovic Serbia
102 102 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
79 79 Janko Zarić Serbia
101 101 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 23 Jeka Tošić Serbia
103 103 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 24 Jelena Lazić Serbia
104 104 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
80 18 Jovan Glišić Serbia
107 107 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Sakura Marathon Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
81 81 Jovan Sremački Serbia
106 106 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
82 82 Jovan Supurović Serbia
105 105 ["2949"] M Gen Triatlon Klub Tamiš 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 25 Katarina Ivković Serbia
110 110 ["2950"] Ž Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 7 Katarina Jakšić Serbia
109 109 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 27 Katarina Popov Serbia
108 108 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
83 83 Lazar Conić Serbia
113 113 ["2949"] M Gen 026 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
84 84 Lazar Komatović Serbia
112 112 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
85 85 Lazar Siljić Serbia
111 111 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
86 19 Ljuba Stevanović Serbia
114 114 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ AK Veteran Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
87 87 Luka Vojčevski Serbia
115 115 ["2949"] M Gen Ak,, Jasenica,, Smederevska Palanka 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 8 Maja Zaklan Serbia
116 116 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
88 88 Mališa Kovačević Serbia
117 117 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 9 Marija Zonjić Serbia
118 118 ["2952","2950"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 30 Marijana Urošević Serbia
119 119 ["2950"] Ž Gen Divlja Ruža 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
89 27 Marjan Milosavljev Serbia
120 120 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
90 90 Marko Kovačević Serbia
123 123 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
91 91 Marko Marković Serbia
124 124 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
92 92 Marko Mijailović Serbia
127 127 ["2949"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
93 93 Marko Miličević Serbia
128 128 ["2949"] M Gen Tend Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
94 94 Marko Petrović Serbia
121 121 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
95 95 Marko Radojičić Serbia
125 125 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
96 96 Marko Veselinović Serbia
122 122 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
97 97 Marko Vrhovac Serbia
126 126 ["2949"] M Gen Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
98 28 Marko Đurkin Serbia
129 129 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
99 99 Mihajlo Borka Serbia
131 131 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
100 29 Mihajlo Novakov Serbia
130 130 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Tkt Tamis 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
101 101 Mihajlo Pejčić Serbia
132 132 ["2949"] M Gen LTK Bohemians 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
102 102 Milan Ivanović Serbia
136 136 ["2949"] M Gen Milan Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
103 103 Milan Milivojević Serbia
137 137 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
104 104 Milan Simaković Serbia
133 133 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
105 30 Milan Simić Serbia
135 135 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
106 106 Milan Stančić Serbia
134 134 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 31 Milena Popin Serbia
138 138 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 32 Milica Pavlović Serbia
139 139 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
107 31 Milija Radić Serbia
140 140 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 SAU Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
108 108 Milivoje Jovović Serbia
141 141 ["2949"] M Gen Vojska Srbije Tehnički Opitni Centar 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
109 109 Miljan Glišić Serbia
142 142 ["2949"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
110 20 Milorad Jocković Serbia
143 143 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
111 32 Miloš Bićanin Serbia
147 147 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Prokupac Župa 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
112 21 Miloš Jajčanin Serbia
146 146 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
113 33 Miloš Minčić Serbia
145 145 ["2951","2949"] M 40-49 Outfit 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
114 114 Miloš Mitrović Serbia
144 144 ["2949"] M Gen Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
115 115 Miodrag Stojković Serbia
148 148 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
116 22 Mirko Vojinović Serbia
149 149 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
117 117 Mladen Glišović Serbia
150 150 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
118 118 Mladen Krstić Serbia
151 151 ["2949"] M Gen AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
119 119 Mladen Radovanović Serbia
152 152 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
120 23 Momčilo Popović Serbia
153 153 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ SRB RUN 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 5 Nadica Jovanović Serbia
154 154 ["2954","2950"] Ž 50+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 34 Nataša Tomašević Serbia
210 210 ["2950"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
121 121 Nemanja Dimitrijević Serbia
160 160 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
122 122 Nemanja Katanić Serbia
159 159 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
123 123 Nemanja Labović Serbia
155 155 ["2949"] M Gen Bravehearts 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
124 124 Nemanja Petrović Serbia
157 157 ["2949"] M Gen Running Club Nis 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
125 125 Nemanja Rankić Serbia
156 156 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
126 126 Nemanja Živić Serbia
158 158 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
127 127 Nenad Crni Milenović Serbia
161 161 ["2949"] M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
128 24 Nenad Milić Serbia
167 167 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
129 129 Nenad Nešković Serbia
164 164 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
130 130 Nenad Novaković Serbia
168 168 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
131 131 Nenad Perčević Serbia
166 166 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
132 132 Nenad Stanković Serbia
162 162 ["2949"] M Gen Sloth Runners 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
133 133 Nenad Trifkovic Serbia
163 163 ["2949"] M Gen Fury Runners Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
134 25 Nenad Veljković Serbia
165 165 ["2953","2949"] M 50+ Martonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
135 135 Nikola Anđelković Serbia
173 173 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
136 136 Nikola Gigić Serbia
178 178 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
137 137 Nikola Jakovljević Serbia
174 174 ["2949"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Ready