Start of the event: 06.03.2021. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Adam Starcevic 167 ["1103"] M Gen Cacak Trci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Adrijan Kovacev 064 ["1103"] M Gen Vak1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksa Glisovic 010 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksa Lazarevic 098 ["1103"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 1 Aleksandar Andrejic 015 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Aleksandar Čejić 094 ["1103"] M Gen Warrior013 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Aleksandar Ilic 031 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Maraton TIM Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 1 Aleksandar Ilic 032 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 2 Aleksandar Jovanovic 116 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 3 Aleksandar Mijailović 073 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 4 Aleksandar Rajić 001 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ OVCE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Aleksandar Uzelac 071 ["1103"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 3 Aleksandar Vugdelija 177 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Vugdelije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Arsic 081 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandra Burkanovic 187 ["1104"] Ž Gen Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Aleksandra Filipovic 085 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 2 Aleksandra Radoičič 166 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandra Wijaya 096 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Ana Atanasoska 011 ["1104"] Ž Gen Marathonteam Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Ana Markovic 139 ["1104"] Ž Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Andrija Kaludjerovic 044 ["1103"] M Gen BBB 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 4 Andrija Markovic 126 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Arnold Losonc 128 ["1103"] M Gen Skola Trcanja Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Balint Laszlo 175 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Biljana Koteska Veljković 049 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 5 Blagoje Arnautovic 027 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Marathonteam Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Bogdan Stojšić 186 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Bojan Ciric 093 ["1103"] M Gen A.K. Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 6 Bojan Kampfer 033 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 7 Boris Horvat 151 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Boris Rilak 065 ["1103"] M Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Branislav Živić 143 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 8 Branko Hrnjaz 142 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 5 Bratislav Voštić 170 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Dalibor Stepanović 152 ["1103"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Damljan Matovic 086 ["1103"] M Gen Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 9 Damnjan Todorović 082 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Danica Mirosavljev 061 ["1104"] Ž Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 10 Danijel Grujevic 178 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Danijel Jovanov 089 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 4 Danijela Jurosevic 050 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 11 Darko Kojić 028 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 12 Dejan Gojic 043 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 13 Dejan Kecman 112 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Dejan Markovic 141 ["1103"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 14 Dejan Milosevic 072 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 15 Dejan Petrović 158 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Trim Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Dejan Vacic 012 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Denis Firulovic 074 ["1103"] M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 6 Djurica Erdeljan 069 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 16 Dragan Mladenovic 137 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Dragan Petrovic 120 ["1103"] M Gen Grocka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Dragan Vukićević 130 ["1103"] M Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Dragan Đikić 045 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dragana Dragovic 013 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Dragana Vulović 168 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Dragiša Nestorović 153 ["1103"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 7 Dragiša Vit 041 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ PSD Železničar - Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 17 Dragomir Đinisov 055 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 8 Dragutin Krstajić 169 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Dusan Cirkovic 056 ["1103"] M Gen Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 18 Dušan Stupar 054 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Sportsko Udruženje Super Aktivan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 19 Edvard Halas 147 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Paligo Palus 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Elena Boboš 083 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Gojko Kostić 053 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 9 Goran Anticevic 007 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Liga KOD JUGE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 20 Goran Milivojevic 051 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 10 Goran Ristanović 114 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Goran Ungurović 078 ["1103"] M Gen AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 11 Goran Zivanovic 174 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 58 Ignjat Ivović 067 ["1103"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 59 Igor Batinica 149 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 60 Igor Gatalica 090 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 5 Ildiko Fabo 127 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Triogy Racing Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 61 Ilija Etinski 144 ["1103"] M Gen AK Dinamo Pančevo/maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Iskra Milenkovic 014 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 62 Ivan Jeremic 182 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 63 Ivan Jevtić 048 ["1103"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 64 Ivan Milovanović 117 ["1103"] M Gen AK Hajduk-maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 21 Ivan Miskeljin 095 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Atletski Klub"panonij" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 66 Ivan Radojevic 138 ["1103"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 22 Ivan Šuleić 009 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Fitnes 011 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 23 Ivan Veljković 136 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 12 Ivan Živković 155 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Novembar Project 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Jasmina Dragićević 092 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Jelena Gatalica 016 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Jelena Paunović 115 ["1104"] Ž Gen Čačak Trči 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Jelena Vatkovic 140 ["1104"] Ž Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
70 70 Jovan Jovanović 068 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
71 71 Jovan Živaljević 159 ["1103"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Jovana Kulušić 183 ["1104"] Ž Gen AK Čaak Čacak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
72 72 Julije Prelčec 129 ["1103"] M Gen Škola Trčanja Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
73 13 Khop Gurung 156 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
74 24 Kristifor Manču 103 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Triatlon Klub “achilles” 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
75 75 Laslo Čordalič 145 ["1103"] M Gen Škola Trčanja Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
76 14 Lazar Sekulić 150 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Berane 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
77 15 Lemi Cvetkovic 046 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Adidasrunnersbelgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 1 Lepa Aleksic 006 ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 2 Ljiljana Tasic 037 ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
78 78 Ljubisa Nikolic 132 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
79 79 Luka Kojić 029 ["1103"] M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
80 80 Luka Pejovic 180 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 6 Maja Zaklan 163 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
81 81 Malisa Kovacevic 181 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Marija Nesic 148 ["1104"] Ž Gen Paligo Palus Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Marija Zonjić 123 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
82 16 Marinko Knezevic 118 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
83 83 Marko Gorčić 047 ["1103"] M Gen Ark Maratonko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
84 84 Marko Mijailović 062 ["1103"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
85 85 Marko Miljković 106 ["1103"] M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
86 86 Marko Stanisavljević 173 ["1103"] M Gen Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
87 87 Marko Trifunovic 107 ["1103"] M Gen \o/ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
88 88 Mihajlo Gajić 176 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
89 25 Mihajlo Stojcevski 075 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 LKJ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
90 90 Milan Ilic 164 ["1103"] M Gen AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
91 91 Milan Jakovljevic 042 ["1103"] M Gen 11tri Centar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
92 26 Milan Marinković 111 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
93 27 Milija Radic 057 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
94 94 Miljan Glišić 004 ["1103"] M Gen Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
95 95 Milos Gavrilovic 119 ["1103"] M Gen Aquila 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
96 28 Miloš Momčilović 002 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
97 97 Miodrag Vukic 124 ["1103"] M Gen Ak Hajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 3 Mirjana Petković 162 ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
98 17 Mirko Vojinović 024 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
99 99 Mladen Krstic 038 ["1103"] M Gen AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
100 18 Momčilo Popović 030 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 4 Nadica Jovanovic 063 ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ Samostalni Nastup 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Nataša Tomašević 060 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
101 101 Nemanja Glusac 018 ["1103"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
102 102 Nenad Bozic 076 ["1103"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
103 19 Nenad Glusac 017 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
104 29 Nenad Milic 133 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
105 105 Nenad Tasic 070 ["1103"] M Gen Warrior013 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Nevena Šunjevarić 020 ["1104"] Ž Gen Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Nevena Zelenovic 125 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
106 106 Nikola Borojevic 101 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
107 107 Nikola Milenković 025 ["1103"] M Gen Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
108 108 Nikola Milosavljevic 179 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
109 109 Nikola Milovanovic 005 ["1103"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
110 110 Nikola Vučkovic 185 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Nina Stojanović 034 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
111 111 Novica Stojanovic 019 ["1103"] M Gen AK Panonija/maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 5 Olivera Milivojevic 134 ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ Adidas Runners Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
112 112 Petar Jovanovic 135 ["1103"] M Gen ARK Trim-tim Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
113 113 Petar Jović 023 ["1103"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
114 20 Petar Krajnović 108 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
115 21 Predrag Vejin 058 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
116 22 Radomir Dabic 122 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
117 23 Radomir Topličanin 171 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
118 118 Rajko Golić 109 ["1103"] M Gen Maraton Klub 1893, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
119 24 Relja Mirović 110 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
120 25 Saša Fibišan 161 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ VAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 7 Slavica Stojiljkovic 091 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
121 26 Slaviša Stojanović 059 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
122 27 Slavomir Borka 026 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
123 30 Slobodan Stupar 087 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
124 31 Srdjan Peric 003 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
125 125 Srđan Savić 105 ["1103"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
126 126 Stefan Lončarevević 113 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
127 127 Stefan Sekulić 099 ["1103"] M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
128 128 Strahinja Borović 040 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
129 129 Svetislav Nikolajev 104 ["1103"] M Gen Triatlon Klub “achilles” 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
130 130 Szabolcs Hernyak 172 ["1103"] M Gen Subotica Road Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 8 Tanja Grahovac 160 ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Tijana Janković 097 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Vedrana Gvozdenović 079 ["1104"] Ž Gen AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
131 32 Verko Kostić 080 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Vesela Mačkić 131 ["1104"] Ž Gen TK Triogy Racing 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
132 28 Vesko Anđelković 088 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
133 33 Vladimir Bulaić 157 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
134 134 Vladimir Grujic 021 ["1103"] M Gen Samostalni Raw Vegan Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
135 34 Vladimir Lazic 165 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
136 136 Vlajko Popović 154 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
137 29 Zarija Milanovic 039 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
138 138 Željko Gašpar 084 ["1103"] M Gen TK Achilles 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
139 30 Željko Graovac 184 ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Ak"hajduk Maraton Tim"kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
140 35 Željko Zeljkovic 077 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 OVCE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
141 36 Zoran Krstić 146 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
142 142 Zoran Pešic 121 ["1103"] M Gen Pomoravski Jagodinski Maratom 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
143 37 Zoran Radičanin 008 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
144 38 Zoran Stojanović 100 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Zorica Jurisic 022 ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
145 145 Đorđe Jovanović 036 ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
146 39 Đorđe Vasić 035 ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
147 147 Aleksandar Balać ["1103"] M Gen AK Zrmanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 40 Aleksandar Ćurčić ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 41 Aleksandar Ilić ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Ministarstvo Odbrane 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 31 Aleksandar Maksimović ["1107","1103"] M 50+ AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 42 Aleksandar Mircetic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 152 Aleksandar Peric ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 32 Aleksandar Radojević ["1107","1103"] M 50+ MTP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 154 Aleksandar Rajcic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 33 Aleksandar Stojanović ["1107","1103"] M 50+ POSK Jasenica S. Palanka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 156 Aleksandar Stojanovic ["1103"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 157 Aleksandar Đurđević ["1103"] M Gen PK Železničar Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Aleksandra Paunović ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 6 Aleksandra Stefanovic ["1108","1104"] Ž 50+ Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Andrea Jerinic ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Anđelija Ognjanović ["1104"] Ž Gen Sparq 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 9 Biljana Šaulić ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 158 Bojan Stanojevic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 159 Čedomir Bukvić ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 160 Dalibor Stojkovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
161 161 Danijel Vojkic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
162 162 Darko Bogicevic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
163 34 Darko Torgašev ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
164 164 David Lazic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
165 35 Dejan Dašić ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
166 166 Dejan Jezdic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
167 167 Dejan Mišković ["1103"] M Gen VAK 014 Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
168 168 Dejan Pencic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
169 169 Dejan Simic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
170 170 Dejan Stevanovic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
171 43 Dejan Tijanic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Policajac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
172 172 Dimitrije Jovanović ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
173 36 Dina Šerif ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
174 44 Dragan Savić ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Dragana Josimov ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
175 45 Ervin Rajda ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
176 176 Gabriel Valentin Timis ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
177 46 Goran Blagojevic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
178 47 Goran Nestorović ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
179 48 Gordan Gogić ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
180 180 Igor Pribicevic ["1103"] M Gen VKBU 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
181 181 Igor Simonovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
182 49 Ioan Viorel Cretu ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Irena Grujić ["1104"] Ž Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
183 183 Ivan Dlacic ["1103"] M Gen Ak Caak Cacak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
184 50 Ivan Jovanović ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Zero036 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
185 185 Ivan Milijic ["1103"] M Gen Zajecar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Ivana Vlajic ["1104"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
186 186 Janko Damnjanovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 10 Katarina Kuzman ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 11 Ljiljana Latinović ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 S.k.vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
187 37 Ljuba Stevanovic ["1107","1103"] M 50+ AK Veteran, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
188 188 Ljubomir Mijomanovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Magdalena Drobnjak ["1104"] Ž Gen Zero036 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
189 189 Mario Batljan ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
190 190 Marjan Gramic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
191 191 Marko Mišoski ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
192 192 Marko Radojicic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
193 38 Mihalj Kardos ["1107","1103"] M 50+ VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
194 194 Milan Jovanović ["1103"] M Gen PSK Balkan I BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
195 195 Milan Tomić ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Milica Marković ["1104"] Ž Gen Čegarunning 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Milica Petrović ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Milica Veselinović ["1104"] Ž Gen Zero036 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
196 196 Milivoje Jovović ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
197 197 Miloš Kanđolas ["1103"] M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
198 198 Milos Simeonovic ["1103"] M Gen A.K. Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
199 199 Miloš Stanisavljević ["1103"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
200 200 Miloš Stojilović ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
201 39 Milovam Lučić ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
202 202 Miodrag Bešlin ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
203 203 Miodrag Miljkovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
204 40 Navligu Ionel ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Drobeta Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
205 205 Nemanja Bozovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
206 206 Nemanja Stamenić ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
207 51 Nenad Carević ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
208 52 Nenad Habibovic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Vak1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
209 53 Nenad Mitrović ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
210 210 Nenad Stanković ["1103"] M Gen Sloth Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
211 211 Neven Baničević Vranješević ["1103"] M Gen Veki Run Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
212 212 Neven Ćuk ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
213 213 Nikola Adžemović ["1103"] M Gen Cacak TRCI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
214 214 Nikola Bura ["1103"] M Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
215 215 Nikola Kljajic ["1103"] M Gen ARK Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
216 54 Nikola Kosanovic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
217 217 Nikola Pavlov ["1103"] M Gen NRC - NIKE + RUN CLUB Skopje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Rada Vukojičić ["1104"] Ž Gen ARK Trim Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
218 218 Rade Negovanovic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
219 219 Radovan Popović ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
220 55 Robert Lalić ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Ark Somararon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
221 221 Sasa Petronijevic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
222 222 Siniša Stanković ["1103"] M Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
223 56 Slobodan Djorovic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Djorovic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
224 224 Stefan Vasic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
225 225 Stefan Vukajlović ["1103"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 12 Suzana Šuster-Radojević ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 MTP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
226 41 Sveta Jovanović ["1107","1103"] M 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 13 Svetlana Jovanović ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Tatjana Vujović ["1104"] Ž Gen ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Teodora Jovanovic ["1104"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Tijana Konrad ["1104"] Ž Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
227 227 Tomica Jovaonic ["1103"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 14 Vitaminka Zrnic ["1106","1104"] Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
228 57 Vladimir Ilic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
229 229 Vladimir Jozić ["1103"] M Gen Beogradski Trkački Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
230 58 Vladimir Milojevic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Ja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
231 231 Vladimir Obradovic ["1103"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
232 59 Vladimir Petrovic ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
233 233 Vladimir Tabaković ["1103"] M Gen Oak Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
234 60 Vladimir Veljković ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
235 235 Žarko Ćulibrk ["1103"] M Gen Mk1893/jagnjeca Brigada 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
236 236 Žarko Doroški ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
237 237 Zlatan Prečanica ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
238 61 Zoltan Pinter ["1105","1103"] M 40-49 Škola Trčanja Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
239 42 Zoran Cubrilo ["1107","1103"] M 50+ Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
240 240 Zoran Vujasinovic ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
241 241 Đorđević Bogdan ["1103"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
242 242 Đuro Borbelj ["1103"] M Gen Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered