Start of the event: 07.03.2020. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Denis Firulović 068 M Gen 1:16:23 03:37 27.00 Finished
2 2 Novica Stojanović 251 M Gen AK Panonija 1:18:44 03:44 25.31 Finished
3 3 Miodrag Vukić 034 M Gen Srpski Čikago-požeženo 1:20:16 03:48 24.29 Finished
4 4 Milivoje Jovović 120 M Gen 1:20:46 03:50 23.97 Finished
5 1 Zoran Radičanin 252 M 40-49 AK Apatin 1:21:23 03:51 23.58 Finished
6 6 Miljan Glišić 152 M Gen 1:22:25 03:54 22.96 Finished
7 7 Ivan Jeremić 141 M Gen 1:23:47 03:58 22.16 Finished
8 8 Branislav Živić 113 M Gen 1:25:44 04:04 21.10 Finished
9 9 Ivan Dlačić 131 M Gen Ak Caak Cacak 1:27:13 04:08 20.34 Finished
10 10 Marko Milojković 185 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 1:27:18 04:08 20.30 Finished
11 11 Miloš Hristić 080 M Gen 1:27:48 04:10 20.05 Finished
12 2 Kristifor Manču 182 M 40-49 Triatlon Club “achilles” 1:27:55 04:10 20.00 Finished
13 3 Dragan Mladenović 218 M 40-49 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:28:25 04:11 19.75 Finished
14 14 Laslo Čordalič 067 M Gen Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:30:11 04:16 18.94 Finished
15 15 Uroš Korać 007 M Gen 1:30:47 04:18 18.67 Finished
16 1 Jovan Glišić 016 M 50+ Sakura Marathon Team 1:30:50 04:18 18.65 Finished
17 4 Bojan Kampfer 025 M 40-49 VAK 1926 1:31:14 04:19 18.47 Finished
18 18 Mališa Kovačević 221 M Gen 1:31:25 04:20 18.39 Finished
19 19 Jovan Jovanović 036 M Gen 1:31:42 04:21 18.27 Finished
20 5 Zoran Stojanović 039 M 40-49 Ak Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 1:32:00 04:22 18.15 Finished
21 21 Petar Jović 253 M Gen Belhospice Tim 1:32:05 04:22 18.11 Finished
22 6 Nenad Mitrović 042 M 40-49 1:32:34 04:23 17.91 Finished
23 7 Ioan Viorel Cretu 256 M 40-49 1:32:38 04:23 17.88 Finished
1 1 Maria Moskova 094 Ž Gen AK Apatin 1:32:47 04:24 17.82 Finished
24 24 Lazar Rišar 056 M Gen 1:33:06 04:25 17.69 Finished
25 25 Goran Stepanović 190 M Gen ARK Duge staze Svilajnac 1:33:14 04:25 17.64 Finished
26 26 Ivan Radojević 236 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:33:40 04:26 17.46 Finished
27 27 Vladimir Milojević 117 M Gen 1:33:51 04:27 17.39 Finished
28 2 Navligu Ionel 257 M 50+ Drobeta Team 1:34:15 04:28 17.23 Finished
29 29 Dejan Marković 089 M Gen ARK Duge Staze 1:34:49 04:30 17.01 Finished
30 8 Vladimir Milovanović 153 M 40-49 1:35:24 04:31 16.79 Finished
31 31 Dragan Đikić 219 M Gen 1:35:41 04:32 16.69 Finished
32 32 Ivan Jevtić 151 M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 1:35:49 04:32 16.64 Finished
33 9 Raša Golubović 195 M 40-49 Planinarski Klub Starica 1:36:00 04:33 16.57 Finished
34 34 Nemanja Mladenović 167 M Gen 1:36:05 04:33 16.54 Finished
35 35 Ivan Milovanović 210 M Gen 1:36:31 04:34 16.38 Finished
36 36 Marko Gorčić 043 M Gen ARK Maratonko 1:36:41 04:35 16.32 Finished
37 10 Nebojša Tomašević 066 M 40-49 1:37:27 04:37 16.05 Finished
38 3 Aleksandar Maksimović 244 M 50+ Team Maksimovići 1:37:54 04:38 15.89 Finished
39 11 Ivan Veljković 206 M 40-49 Duge Staze-svilajnac 1:38:22 04:40 15.73 Finished
40 40 Stefan Knežević 187 M Gen 1:38:28 04:40 15.69 Finished
2 2 Aleksandra Burkanović 227 Ž Gen Ak Apatin 1:38:37 04:40 15.64 Finished
41 41 Bojan Ilijevski 022 M Gen 1:38:49 04:41 15.58 Finished
42 42 Stefan Vukajlović 176 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:38:53 04:41 15.55 Finished
43 12 Branko Hrnjaz 226 M 40-49 1:38:57 04:41 15.53 Finished
44 13 Milorad Delibašić 064 M 40-49 1:40:27 04:46 15.04 Finished
45 45 Petar Jovanović 074 M Gen ARK Trim-tim Kragujevac 1:40:32 04:46 15.01 Finished
46 46 Uroš Nestorović 044 M Gen 1:40:44 04:46 14.95 Finished
47 14 Goran Nestorović 239 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:41:01 04:47 14.86 Finished
48 4 Aleksandar Kovačević 121 M 50+ Beolaser 1:42:30 04:51 14.40 Finished
49 5 Zarija Milanović 012 M 50+ Adidas 1:42:40 04:52 14.35 Finished
50 15 Dejan Miladinović 186 M 40-49 AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac 1:42:49 04:52 14.31 Finished
51 51 Dušan Stojkov 178 M Gen 1:43:06 04:53 14.23 Finished
52 52 Borko Kostić 035 M Gen AK Dragutin Tomasevic 1:43:22 04:54 14.15 Finished
53 53 Gligorije Zajić 037 M Gen 1:43:30 04:54 14.11 Finished
54 54 Vladimir Rajić 095 M Gen MTP 1:43:37 04:55 14.07 Finished
55 55 Bojan Vasiljević 223 M Gen Kragujevac 1:43:40 04:55 14.06 Finished
56 16 Mladen Đekić 116 M 40-49 1:43:47 04:55 14.03 Finished
57 6 Aleksandar Rajić 099 M 50+ AK Topličanin Prokuplje 1:43:49 04:55 14.02 Finished
3 1 Sanela Fetahović 024 Ž 40-49 ARK Fruška Gora 1:44:03 04:56 13.95 Finished
58 58 Igor Pribičević 217 M Gen VKBU 1:44:14 04:56 13.90 Finished
59 59 Slobodan Mirosavljev 081 M Gen VAK 1926 1:44:30 04:57 13.82 Finished
60 60 Nikola Bugarčić 128 M Gen 1:44:38 04:58 13.78 Finished
61 17 Nenad Habibović 070 M 40-49 VAK 1926 1:44:58 04:58 13.69 Finished
62 62 Mihajlo Gajić 205 M Gen 1:45:05 04:59 13.66 Finished
63 18 Ivan Šuleić 165 M 40-49 Fitnes 011 1:45:17 04:59 13.60 Finished
64 64 Nikola Borojević 014 M Gen 1:45:20 05:00 13.59 Finished
65 65 Luka Kojić 063 M Gen VAK 1926 1:45:22 05:00 13.58 Finished
4 4 Sanja Jovanović 233 Ž Gen 1:45:26 05:00 13.56 Finished
66 19 Darko Kojić 062 M 40-49 VAK 1926 1:45:29 05:00 13.55 Finished
67 67 Dragan Petrović 006 M Gen 1:46:36 05:03 13.25 Finished
68 68 Slađan Mišić 001 M Gen 1:46:44 05:04 13.21 Finished
69 20 Blagoje Arnautović 087 M 40-49 Marathon Team Kraljevo 1:46:49 05:04 13.19 Finished
70 70 Ljubomir Mijomanović 019 M Gen 1:47:19 05:05 13.06 Finished
71 21 Dragomir Đinisov 191 M 40-49 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 1:47:28 05:06 13.02 Finished
72 72 Mladen Koković 049 M Gen Žandarmerija 1:47:31 05:06 13.01 Finished
73 7 Mirko Vojinović 148 M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 1:47:39 05:06 12.97 Finished
74 74 Miloš Miković 150 M Gen 1:47:57 05:07 12.89 Finished
75 75 Gojko Kostić 247 M Gen 1:48:07 05:07 12.85 Finished
5 5 Nataša Tomašević 250 Ž Gen 1:48:07 05:07 12.85 Finished
76 76 Aleksandar Ilić 203 M Gen AK Kučevo 1:48:22 05:08 12.79 Finished
77 22 Nikola Sretković 216 M 40-49 1:48:49 05:09 12.68 Finished
78 23 Slavko Cvetković 125 M 40-49 Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:48:57 05:10 12.64 Finished
79 24 Natan Rabajev 093 M 40-49 1:49:00 05:10 12.63 Finished
80 80 Nikola Teofilović 159 M Gen 1:49:14 05:11 12.57 Finished
81 25 Nenad Milić 135 M 40-49 1:49:19 05:11 12.55 Finished
82 82 Marko Mišoski 160 M Gen Zivi Zdravo 1:49:28 05:11 12.52 Finished
83 26 Danijel Grujević 246 M 40-49 Pan-speed 1:49:32 05:11 12.50 Finished
84 84 Stefan Bogdanović 029 M Gen Akvgsk 1:49:36 05:12 12.48 Finished
85 85 Radovan Popović 212 M Gen 1:49:43 05:12 12.45 Finished
86 8 Slaviša Stojanović 092 M 50+ 1:50:21 05:14 12.30 Finished
87 87 Nemanja Katanić 050 M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:50:37 05:15 12.24 Finished
88 88 Vukašin Radetić 020 M Gen ABN 1:50:55 05:15 12.17 Finished
89 89 Sava Radovanović 059 M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:50:59 05:16 12.15 Finished
90 27 Goran Papić 245 M 40-49 Pan Speed 1:51:06 05:16 12.13 Finished
91 91 Tomica Janković 199 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 1:51:24 05:17 12.06 Finished
92 28 Siniša Stanojević 102 M 40-49 Pomoravski Maraton 1:51:48 05:18 11.96 Finished
6 6 Danica Mirosavljev 098 Ž Gen VAK 1926 1:51:54 05:18 11.94 Finished
93 29 Zoran Nedović 065 M 40-49 1:52:12 05:19 11.87 Finished
7 7 Đurđina Stošić 189 Ž Gen ARK Odžaci 1:52:20 05:19 11.84 Finished
94 94 Predrag Mijatović 202 M Gen Fakultet Sporta I Fizičkog Vaspitanja Novi Sad :) 1:52:49 05:21 11.74 Finished
95 95 Zoran Vračar 002 M Gen 1:53:22 05:22 11.61 Finished
96 9 Milovan Lučić 197 M 50+ Kragujevac 1:53:32 05:23 11.58 Finished
97 97 Bogdan Đorđević 144 M Gen ARK Odžaci 1:53:37 05:23 11.56 Finished
98 98 Marko Trifunović 082 M Gen - 1:53:41 05:23 11.54 Finished
99 10 Momčilo Popović 248 M 50+ Individualac 1:53:49 05:24 11.52 Finished
100 11 Petar Krajnović 075 M 50+ Trimtim Kragujevac 1:53:58 05:24 11.48 Finished
8 1 Lepa Aleksić 171 Ž 50+ AK VGSK 1:54:12 05:25 11.43 Finished
101 30 Zoltan Pinter 105 M 40-49 Škola Trčanja Subotica 1:54:16 05:25 11.42 Finished
102 31 Vladimir Veljković 208 M 40-49 1:54:21 05:25 11.40 Finished
9 9 Elena Boboš 139 Ž Gen Ark Maratonko 1:54:27 05:25 11.38 Finished
103 12 Vesko Anđelković 242 M 50+ ARK Maratonko Kovačica 1:54:27 05:25 11.38 Finished
10 10 Daria Bila 127 Ž Gen 1:54:31 05:26 11.37 Finished
11 2 Suzana Filipović 084 Ž 50+ 1:54:36 05:26 11.35 Finished
104 104 Matija Mladenović 231 M Gen 1:54:41 05:26 11.33 Finished
105 105 Željko Stojković 101 M Gen 1:54:41 05:26 11.33 Finished
106 32 Milan Đurđev 111 M 40-49 Maratonci Pancevo 1:54:50 05:27 11.30 Finished
107 33 Goran Dimković 207 M 40-49 Beolaser Liga 1:54:55 05:27 11.28 Finished
108 13 Dragutin Krstajić 032 M 50+ 1:55:06 05:27 11.24 Finished
12 2 Svetlana Jovanović 088 Ž 40-49 Marathon Team Kraljevo 1:55:11 05:28 11.23 Finished
109 109 Dragan Milenković 083 M Gen 1:55:13 05:28 11.22 Finished
110 34 Stevan Blanuša 177 M 40-49 1:55:15 05:28 11.21 Finished
111 35 Vladimir Milojević 041 M 40-49 Azanjac 1:55:24 05:28 11.18 Finished
112 112 Aleksa Glišović 194 M Gen 1:55:28 05:28 11.17 Finished
113 36 Dejan Jankovij 164 M 40-49 1:55:38 05:29 11.13 Finished
114 114 Zlatan Stajić 097 M Gen 1:55:46 05:29 11.11 Finished
115 14 Željko Graovac 033 M 50+ Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 1:55:48 05:29 11.10 Finished
13 13 Marija Babić 124 Ž Gen Adidas Runners Belgrade 1:56:00 05:30 11.06 Finished
116 15 Khop Bahadur Gurung 122 M 50+ ARK Fruska Gora 1:56:04 05:30 11.04 Finished
117 37 Aleksandar Radojević 234 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:56:10 05:30 11.02 Finished
118 118 Zoran Vujić 174 M Gen 1:56:22 05:31 10.98 Finished
14 3 Gordana Diković-Jovanović 241 Ž 40-49 / 1:56:27 05:31 10.97 Finished
119 119 Miloš Kanđolas 237 M Gen / 1:56:30 05:31 10.96 Finished
120 120 Goran Jeremić 170 M Gen 1:57:10 05:33 10.82 Finished
15 15 Jelena Borišić 215 Ž Gen Delta Running Tim 1:57:10 05:33 10.82 Finished
121 121 Bojan Milić 038 M Gen - 1:58:14 05:36 10.62 Finished
16 16 Bojana Jovanović Ljubisavljević 091 Ž Gen 1:58:17 05:36 10.61 Finished
122 122 Andrija Kaluđerović 018 M Gen 1:58:23 05:37 10.59 Finished
123 38 Nenad Veljković 103 M 40-49 Maratonci Pancevo 1:58:28 05:37 10.57 Finished
124 124 Miloš Momčilović 003 M Gen Eko Maraton Beograd 1:58:31 05:37 10.56 Finished
17 17 Jelena Milutinović 138 Ž Gen AK "Sava" 1:59:21 05:39 10.40 Finished
125 125 Miloš Stanisavljević 175 M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:59:32 05:40 10.37 Finished
126 126 Mladen Krstić 076 M Gen AK Kučevo 1:59:55 05:41 10.30 Finished
18 4 Tatjana Stanković 031 Ž 40-49 2:00:21 05:42 10.22 Finished
127 127 Damljan Matović 085 M Gen Marathon Team Kraljevi 2:00:30 05:43 10.19 Finished
128 16 Dušan Obiđanović 214 M 50+ A.r.k. ,,duge Staze,, Svilajnac 2:00:35 05:43 10.18 Finished
129 17 Sveta Jovanović 155 M 50+ 2:00:39 05:43 10.17 Finished
130 39 Vladimir Lazić 149 M 40-49 2:00:49 05:44 10.14 Finished
19 19 Aleksandra Arsić 169 Ž Gen 2:01:22 05:45 10.04 Finished
131 40 Aleksandar Ćurčić 004 M 40-49 2:01:25 05:45 10.03 Finished
20 20 Milica Petrović 005 Ž Gen 2:01:25 05:45 10.03 Finished
132 18 Aleksandar Ilić 232 M 50+ Maraton TIM Kraljevo 2:01:38 05:46 9.99 Finished
133 133 Veljko Bajić 158 M Gen 2:01:47 05:46 9.97 Finished
134 19 Dobrica Stojić 140 M 50+ 2:02:23 05:48 9.86 Finished
135 20 Đurica Erdeljan 079 M 50+ Vak1926 Vrsac 2:03:17 05:51 9.71 Finished
136 136 Dušan Milenković 136 M Gen 2:03:24 05:51 9.69 Finished
21 21 Sanja Spasić 172 Ž Gen 2:03:40 05:52 9.64 Finished
137 137 Ivan Vučković 047 M Gen 2:04:37 05:54 9.49 Finished
138 41 Aleksandar Vještica 162 M 40-49 2:05:12 05:56 9.39 Finished
22 22 Marija Vještica 161 Ž Gen 2:05:12 05:56 9.39 Finished
23 3 Vera Velimirović 119 Ž 50+ 2:05:20 05:56 9.37 Finished
139 139 Stefan Milenković 100 M Gen 2:05:47 05:58 9.30 Finished
140 140 Dušan Ćirković 048 M Gen UGP 2:05:50 05:58 9.29 Finished
24 5 Biljana Koteska Veljković 112 Ž 40-49 Beolaser 2:05:56 05:58 9.28 Finished
141 141 Miloš Krsmanović 126 M Gen 2:06:00 05:58 9.27 Finished
142 142 Nikola Milovanović 249 M Gen AK VGSK 2:06:02 05:58 9.26 Finished
143 143 Danijel Jovanov 013 M Gen 2:07:05 06:01 9.10 Finished
25 25 Tanja Nestorović 238 Ž Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 2:08:07 06:04 8.94 Finished
144 144 Ivan Dimitrijević 129 M Gen ARK Duge Staze 2:08:41 06:06 8.86 Finished
145 145 Nenad Mikarić 213 M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 2:09:28 06:08 8.74 Finished
146 146 Saša Žikić 261 M Gen 2:10:36 06:11 8.58 Finished
26 26 Teodora Jovanović 192 Ž Gen 2:10:56 06:12 8.54 Finished
147 147 Dejan Vacić 147 M Gen 2:11:04 06:13 8.52 Finished
148 148 Nikola Milenković 173 M Gen / 2:11:04 06:13 8.52 Finished
149 21 Dejan Dašić 137 M 50+ Pomoravski Maraton 2:11:40 06:14 8.44 Finished
150 42 Srđan Perić 240 M 40-49 SAD Topola TRCI Oplenac 2:11:40 06:14 8.44 Finished
27 27 Irena Grujić 130 Ž Gen Maraton Tim 2:12:23 06:16 8.34 Finished
28 4 Mirjana Petković 021 Ž 50+ OAK Beigrad 2:12:33 06:17 8.32 Finished
29 29 Kristina Novović 108 Ž Gen ARK "" Duge Staz" Svilajnac 2:12:50 06:18 8.28 Finished
151 43 Dejan Tijanić 228 M 40-49 Policajac 2:12:53 06:18 8.27 Finished
152 152 Saša Stojanović 060 M Gen 2:13:46 06:20 8.15 Finished
153 44 Dalibor Momirov 133 M 40-49 2:14:01 06:21 8.12 Finished
154 45 Slobodan Dimitrov 132 M 40-49 2:14:01 06:21 8.12 Finished
30 6 Dragoslava Petrović 071 Ž 40-49 2:14:32 06:23 8.06 Finished
155 155 Igor Perić 134 M Gen 2:15:40 06:26 7.91 Finished
156 22 Mihalj Kardoš 078 M 50+ VAK 1926 2:15:51 06:26 7.89 Finished
31 31 Ivana Stančić 180 Ž Gen 2:16:25 06:28 7.82 Finished
157 157 Milan Stančić 181 M Gen 2:16:25 06:28 7.82 Finished
32 32 Danica Golubičić 225 Ž Gen Delta Running Team 2:17:32 06:31 7.68 Finished
158 46 Saša Fibišan 106 M 40-49 VAK 2:17:32 06:31 7.68 Finished
159 47 Vladimir Bulaić 123 M 40-49 ARK Somaraton 2:19:31 06:37 7.45 Finished
160 160 Aleksandar Adamov 188 M Gen VAK 1926 Vršac 2:20:09 06:39 7.38 Finished
161 48 Damnjan Todorović 211 M 40-49 AK VGSK 2:21:15 06:42 7.26 Finished
162 162 Dejan Stevanović 230 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 2:22:00 06:44 7.18 Finished
163 163 Nenad Stanković 030 M Gen Sloth Team 2:23:42 06:49 7.00 Finished
164 164 Ivan Radojević 157 M Gen 2:25:05 06:53 6.86 Finished
165 165 Dušan Đorđević 010 M Gen 2:25:13 06:53 6.84 Finished
33 5 Nadica Jovanović 204 Ž 50+ Samostalni Nastup 2:26:11 06:56 6.75 Finished
166 49 Dragan Savić 145 M 40-49 2:26:34 06:57 6.71 Finished
34 34 Maja Savić 146 Ž Gen 2:26:34 06:57 6.71 Finished
167 167 Aleksandar Perić 198 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 2:28:11 07:01 6.55 Finished
168 168 Darko Bogićević 200 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 2:28:11 07:01 6.55 Finished
169 169 Miloš Gavrilović 114 M Gen / 2:28:51 07:03 6.49 Finished
35 35 Milica Milutinović 027 Ž Gen 2:31:22 07:10 6.26 Finished
170 170 Marko Kevro 015 M Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac 2:31:45 07:12 6.23 Finished
36 7 Aleksandra Filipović 115 Ž 40-49 2:35:09 07:21 5.94 Finished
37 37 Jelena Cvetković 028 Ž Gen RUJ Babusnica 2:35:09 07:21 5.94 Finished
171 171 Žarko Doroški 183 M Gen 2:35:09 07:21 5.94 Finished
38 6 Svetlana Stefanović 220 Ž 50+ AK VGSK 2:38:48 07:32 5.65 Finished
172 23 Branko Milević 265 M 50+ 2:39:53 07:35 5.57 Finished
39 39 Jelena Radojević 235 Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 2:42:17 07:41 5.40 Finished
173 173 Dejan Kuzmanović 104 M Gen 2:51:24 08:07 4.80 Finished
174 24 Aleksandar Andrejić 057 M 50+ 2:52:58 08:12 4.71 Finished
40 40 Iskra Milenković 058 Ž Gen 2:52:58 08:12 4.71 Finished
41 41 Dragana Dragović 229 Ž Gen 2:57:46 08:25 4.44 Finished
42 42 Aleksandra Jovanović 026 Ž Gen Ruj Babušnica 3:13:00 09:09 3.73 Finished
175 175 Nemanja Ivanović 053 M Gen 3:13:00 09:09 3.73 Finished
176 176 Aleksa Petrović 054 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
43 43 Ana-Marija Đurković 052 Ž Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
177 177 Andrija Ilić 008 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
178 178 Marko Gajić 051 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
179 179 Milenko Janićijević 222 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
180 180 Nemanja Milošević 266 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
181 181 Nikola Milošević 270 M Gen 3:13:01 09:09 3.72 Finished
182 182 Alexandru Ghigulescu 255 M Gen Tibiscus 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
44 44 Ana Atanasoska 086 Ž Gen Marathon Team Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 45 Ana Cvijetinović 046 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
46 46 Ana Marković 224 Ž Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
47 7 Biljana Ivanova 096 Ž 50+ Mrazijada 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
183 50 Bogomir Ivković 143 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
184 25 Borislav Tubić 107 M 50+ / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
185 185 Danijel Stoiljković 009 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
186 51 Dejan Marković 196 M 40-49 Planinarski Klub Starica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
187 187 Dejan Reljin 023 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
188 188 Dimitrije Jovanović 156 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
189 52 Dragan Krsmanović 118 M 40-49 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
190 190 Dragan Nikolić 017 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
191 53 Goran Blagojević 163 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
48 48 Marija Momić 072 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
192 26 Marinko Knežević 243 M 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
193 193 Marko Đurkin 142 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
194 194 Milan Novaković 077 M Gen AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
195 195 Miloš Mitrović 254 M Gen Ak Vgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
196 196 Miloš Radovanović 168 M Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
197 197 Nenad Arsenović 154 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
198 198 Nikola Janković 166 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
199 199 Petar Pantović 061 M Gen AK Maraton KG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
200 200 Petar Popović 184 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
201 201 Predrag Ilić 045 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
49 49 Rada Vukojičić 069 Ž Gen ARK Trim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
202 54 Roland Vefić 109 M 40-49 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
203 203 Saša Rajić 179 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
204 204 Srđan Jevtović 073 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
205 55 Srđan Zrakić 110 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
50 8 Svetlana Đalović 193 Ž 40-49 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
206 206 Velizar Obradović 055 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
207 207 Veljko Milenković 201 M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
51 8 Vesna Dr Crnjanski 040 Ž 50+ Btl&beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
208 208 Vladimir Maksimović 090 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
52 52 Vlasta Kovač 209 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
209 56 Đorđe Vučković 011 M 40-49 Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS