Početak događaja: 24.08.2019. 17:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 27.01.2020. 23:55:19
Gen Kat Kategorija Distanca Vreme Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Tempo Bodovi Video
1 1 Henry Kemboi 4 M Benedek-team 21.099 1:12:39 0:24:18
(0:24:18)
0:48:42
(0:24:24)
1:12:39
(0:23:57)
03:27 28.36 Finished
2 2 Stenly Kipruto 2 M AK Mladost 21.099 1:12:40 0:24:18
(0:24:18)
0:48:41
(0:24:23)
1:12:40
(0:23:59)
03:27 28.34 Finished
3 3 Marko Ranković 8 M AK Lazarevac 21.099 1:13:28 0:24:29
(0:24:29)
0:48:55
(0:24:26)
1:13:28
(0:24:33)
03:29 27.69 Finished
4 4 Damir Klempić 14 M BAK 21.099 1:15:55 0:24:28
(0:24:28)
0:49:22
(0:24:54)
1:15:55
(0:26:33)
03:36 25.81 Finished
5 1 Teodora Simović 1 Ž 21.099 1:17:41 0:25:23
(0:25:23)
0:51:12
(0:25:49)
1:17:41
(0:26:29)
03:41 24.57 Finished
6 5 Aleksandar Kirađiev 22 M AC Endurance - Skopje 21.099 1:18:15 0:25:22
(0:25:22)
0:51:11
(0:25:49)
1:18:15
(0:27:04)
03:43 24.19 Finished
7 6 Dragomir Ristanović 12 M OAK Beograd 21.099 1:21:01 0:26:06
(0:26:06)
0:53:28
(0:27:22)
1:21:01
(0:27:33)
03:50 22.46 Finished
8 2 Gladys Jepkurui Biwott 5 Ž Benedek-team 21.099 1:21:20 0:26:20
(0:26:20)
0:53:52
(0:27:32)
1:21:20
(0:27:28)
03:51 22.28 Finished
9 7 Branko Srdić 147 M 21.099 1:26:12 0:27:38
(0:27:38)
0:56:38
(0:29:00)
1:26:12
(0:29:34)
04:05 19.67 Finished
10 3 Nevena Jovanović 3 Ž 21.099 1:27:22 0:28:39
(0:28:39)
0:57:37
(0:28:58)
1:27:22
(0:29:45)
04:08 19.12 Finished
11 1 Michal Šulja 64 M40+ ARK Maratonko Kovačica 21.099 1:28:25 0:28:33
(0:28:33)
0:58:57
(0:30:24)
1:28:25
(0:29:28)
04:11 18.64 Finished
12 4 Ivana Živković 9 Ž 21.099 1:28:47 0:29:55
(0:29:55)
0:59:35
(0:29:40)
1:28:47
(0:29:12)
04:12 18.47 Finished
13 2 Zoran Radičanin 131 M40+ AK Apatin 21.099 1:29:56 0:29:40
(0:29:40)
0:59:43
(0:30:03)
1:29:56
(0:30:13)
04:16 17.97 Finished
14 1 Biljana Kirađieva 21 Ž40+ AK AS 023 - Zrenjanin 21.099 1:31:33 0:29:17
(0:29:17)
0:59:16
(0:29:59)
1:31:33
(0:32:17)
04:20 17.30 Finished
15 6 Aleksandra Kostadinović 19 Ž AK Srem 21.099 1:33:43 0:30:09
(0:30:09)
1:01:49
(0:31:40)
1:33:43
(0:31:54)
04:27 16.46 Finished
16 7 Jagoda Stolić 15 Ž 21.099 1:34:22 0:30:41
(0:30:41)
1:02:28
(0:31:47)
1:34:22
(0:31:54)
04:28 16.21 Finished
17 3 Dominik Deman 123 M40+ ARK Tron 21.099 1:34:33 0:30:57
(0:30:57)
1:02:46
(0:31:49)
1:34:33
(0:31:47)
04:29 16.15 Finished
18 8 Slađana Stamenković 17 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda 21.099 1:35:40 0:28:43
(0:28:43)
0:58:23
(0:29:40)
1:35:40
(0:37:17)
04:32 15.75 Finished
19 4 Zoran Aksentijević 69 M40+ 21.099 1:36:29 0:32:07
(0:32:07)
1:04:28
(0:32:21)
1:36:29
(0:32:01)
04:34 15.46 Finished
20 12 Saša Stolić 20 M 21.099 1:37:36 0:30:43
(0:30:43)
1:02:30
(0:31:47)
1:37:36
(0:35:06)
04:38 15.09 Finished
21 5 Darko Plavšić 148 M40+ 21.099 1:37:36 0:30:55
(0:30:55)
1:03:20
(0:32:25)
1:37:36
(0:34:16)
04:38 15.09 Finished
22 14 Ivan Jeremić 153 M 21.099 1:39:40 0:30:01
(0:30:01)
1:03:45
(0:33:44)
1:39:40
(0:35:55)
04:43 14.43 Finished
23 15 Bojan Milošević 58 M 21.099 1:40:22 0:30:21
(0:30:21)
1:03:11
(0:32:50)
1:40:22
(0:37:11)
04:45 14.21 Finished
24 16 Milan Petrović 93 M 21.099 1:40:29 0:29:10
(0:29:10)
1:03:57
(0:34:47)
1:40:29
(0:36:32)
04:46 14.18 Finished
25 17 Slobodan Marinkov 18 M 21.099 1:40:45 0:28:41
(0:28:41)
1:01:48
(0:33:07)
1:40:45
(0:38:57)
04:47 14.10 Finished
26 1 Novak Mataruga 114 M50+ 21.099 1:41:13 0:32:29
(0:32:29)
1:06:15
(0:33:46)
1:41:13
(0:34:58)
04:48 13.96 Finished
27 2 Mirko Vojinović 124 M50+ Maratonci Pančevo 21.099 1:43:04 0:33:03
(0:33:03)
1:07:07
(0:34:04)
1:43:04
(0:35:57)
04:53 13.43 Finished
28 2 Snežana Milošević 110 Ž40+ AK Apatin 21.099 1:43:13 0:32:08
(0:32:08)
1:06:24
(0:34:16)
1:43:13
(0:36:49)
04:54 13.39 Finished
29 20 Milivoje Jovović 130 M 21.099 1:43:57 0:34:01
(0:34:01)
1:08:25
(0:34:24)
1:43:57
(0:35:32)
04:56 13.19 Finished
30 21 Željko Gašpar 72 M 21.099 1:44:04 0:31:39
(0:31:39)
1:07:28
(0:35:49)
1:44:04
(0:36:36)
04:56 13.16 Finished
31 6 Darko Tošić 79 M40+ Tempo Šabac 21.099 1:44:03 0:33:50
(0:33:50)
1:08:43
(0:34:53)
1:44:03
(0:35:20)
04:56 13.16 Finished
32 23 Ervin Mesaroš 42 M NS Runners 21.099 1:44:27 0:32:24
(0:32:24)
1:08:45
(0:36:21)
1:44:27
(0:35:42)
04:57 13.05 Finished
33 24 Goran Ungurović 138 M BTL 21.099 1:44:30 0:34:48
(0:34:48)
1:09:59
(0:35:11)
1:44:30
(0:34:31)
04:57 13.04 Finished
34 25 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin 57 M ARK Fruška Gora 21.099 1:44:52 0:34:52
(0:34:52)
1:09:47
(0:34:55)
1:44:52
(0:35:05)
04:58 12.94 Finished
35 26 Lubomir Capik 200 M 21.099 1:45:04 0:30:03
(0:30:03)
1:05:41
(0:35:38)
1:45:04
(0:39:23)
04:59 12.89 Finished
36 27 Čedomir Bukvić 28 M 21.099 1:45:14 0:33:30
(0:33:30)
1:08:21
(0:34:51)
1:45:14
(0:36:53)
04:59 12.85 Finished
37 28 Nikola Milosavljević 146 M 21.099 1:45:15 0:33:32
(0:33:32)
1:08:21
(0:34:49)
1:45:15
(0:36:54)
04:59 12.84 Finished
38 3 Milorad Jocković 135 M50+ AK Tempo Šabac 21.099 1:46:16 0:33:52
(0:33:52)
1:08:42
(0:34:50)
1:46:16
(0:37:34)
05:02 12.58 Finished
39 4 Radivoj Jocić 54 M50+ 21.099 1:46:50 0:33:01
(0:33:01)
1:07:28
(0:34:27)
1:46:50
(0:39:22)
05:04 12.44 Finished
40 7 Goran Nestorović 98 M40+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.099 1:47:26 0:34:41
(0:34:41)
1:11:26
(0:36:45)
1:47:26
(0:36:00)
05:06 12.29 Finished
41 5 Miroslav Ranđelović 78 M50+ Individualno 21.099 1:48:01 0:33:33
(0:33:33)
1:11:20
(0:37:47)
1:48:01
(0:36:41)
05:07 12.15 Finished
42 33 Nenad Božić 39 M Asicks 21.099 1:48:31 0:30:47
(0:30:47)
1:09:03
(0:38:16)
1:48:31
(0:39:28)
05:09 12.03 Finished
43 10 Maja Jovanović 51 Ž Cardio Workout 21.099 1:48:31 0:34:51
(0:34:51)
1:11:30
(0:36:39)
1:48:31
(0:37:01)
05:09 12.03 Finished
44 34 Ivan Lanc 154 M 21.099 1:48:51 0:35:02
(0:35:02)
1:10:16
(0:35:14)
1:48:51
(0:38:35)
05:10 11.95 Finished
45 35 Nikola Marin 89 M 21.099 1:48:52 0:36:01
(0:36:01)
1:12:32
(0:36:31)
1:48:52
(0:36:20)
05:10 11.95 Finished
46 8 Nikola Sretković 75 M40+ 21.099 1:50:48 0:32:25
(0:32:25)
1:10:06
(0:37:41)
1:50:48
(0:40:42)
05:15 11.51 Finished
47 37 Bojan Bosnić 44 M 21.099 1:50:49 0:33:34
(0:33:34)
1:12:09
(0:38:35)
1:50:49
(0:38:40)
05:15 11.50 Finished
48 38 Igor Batinica 151 M 21.099 1:52:13 0:31:53
(0:31:53)
1:07:28
(0:35:35)
1:52:13
(0:44:45)
05:19 11.20 Finished
49 1 Helena Javornik 11 Ž50+ Tekaška Vadba V Mariboru 21.099 1:52:15 0:30:59
(0:30:59)
1:13:04
(0:42:05)
1:52:15
(0:39:11)
05:19 11.19 Finished
50 1 Borut Podgornik 16 M60+ Tekaška Vadba V Mariboru 21.099 1:52:15 0:35:53
(0:35:53)
1:13:07
(0:37:14)
1:52:15
(0:39:08)
05:19 11.19 Finished
51 9 Stjepan Čošić 100 M40+ AK Maraton Vukovar 21.099 1:52:55 0:38:09
(0:38:09)
1:16:53
(0:38:44)
1:52:55
(0:36:02)
05:21 11.05 Finished
52 41 Jovica Peulić 31 M 21.099 1:53:14 0:36:58
(0:36:58)
1:14:32
(0:37:34)
1:53:14
(0:38:42)
05:22 10.98 Finished
53 42 Milan Perić 86 M 21.099 1:53:29 0:34:25
(0:34:25)
1:11:02
(0:36:37)
1:53:29
(0:42:27)
05:23 10.93 Finished
54 43 Branislav Medić 107 M 21.099 1:53:44 0:36:14
(0:36:14)
1:12:52
(0:36:38)
1:53:44
(0:40:52)
05:23 10.88 Finished
55 6 Aleksandar Maksimović 137 M50+ 21.099 1:53:53 0:32:17
(0:32:17)
1:08:55
(0:36:38)
1:53:53
(0:44:58)
05:24 10.85 Finished
56 10 Dejan Gojić 113 M40+ Rekreativac 21.099 1:54:17 0:35:15
(0:35:15)
1:13:26
(0:38:11)
1:54:17
(0:40:51)
05:25 10.77 Finished
57 46 Milan Simić 48 M 21.099 1:54:54 0:34:24
(0:34:24)
1:11:03
(0:36:39)
1:54:54
(0:43:51)
05:27 10.65 Finished
58 11 Aleksandar Kapuran 198 M40+ 21.099 1:54:59 0:37:36
(0:37:36)
1:16:51
(0:39:15)
1:54:59
(0:38:08)
05:27 10.63 Finished
59 12 Zoran Nikolić 82 M40+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 1:55:01 0:35:14
(0:35:14)
1:12:40
(0:37:26)
1:55:01
(0:42:21)
05:27 10.62 Finished
60 49 Marko Jocić 55 M 21.099 1:55:20 0:38:24
(0:38:24)
1:16:54
(0:38:30)
1:55:20
(0:38:26)
05:28 10.56 Finished
61 12 Dragana Špehar 145 Ž 21.099 1:56:36 0:35:18
(0:35:18)
1:14:31
(0:39:13)
1:56:36
(0:42:05)
05:32 10.32 Finished
62 13 Nenad Stupar 143 M40+ 21.099 1:56:37 0:35:18
(0:35:18)
1:14:31
(0:39:13)
1:56:37
(0:42:06)
05:32 10.31 Finished
63 51 Milan Nešić 47 M 21.099 1:57:19 0:34:51
(0:34:51)
1:15:18
(0:40:27)
1:57:19
(0:42:01)
05:34 10.18 Finished
64 52 Bojan Krivokuća 106 M 21.099 1:57:19 0:35:56
(0:35:56)
1:12:33
(0:36:37)
1:57:19
(0:44:46)
05:34 10.18 Finished
65 2 Pero Mijatović 174 M60+ 21.099 1:58:37 0:37:30
(0:37:30)
1:17:50
(0:40:20)
1:58:37
(0:40:47)
05:37 9.95 Finished
66 54 Stefan Knezević 105 M 21.099 1:58:48 0:36:46
(0:36:46)
1:17:02
(0:40:16)
1:58:48
(0:41:46)
05:38 9.91 Finished
67 7 Nenad Kovač 67 M50+ Individualno 21.099 1:58:59 0:36:12
(0:36:12)
1:15:45
(0:39:33)
1:58:59
(0:43:14)
05:38 9.88 Finished
68 13 Nevena Topličić 85 Ž 21.099 1:58:58 0:38:13
(0:38:13)
1:17:39
(0:39:26)
1:58:58
(0:41:19)
05:38 9.88 Finished
69 14 Nebojša Šešević 88 M40+ 21.099 1:59:13 0:35:21
(0:35:21)
1:16:51
(0:41:30)
1:59:13
(0:42:22)
05:39 9.84 Finished
70 57 Dejan Mitrović 96 M 21.099 1:59:27 0:37:40
(0:37:40)
1:18:10
(0:40:30)
1:59:27
(0:41:17)
05:40 9.80 Finished
71 58 Milan Dropčević 163 M 21.099 1:59:54 0:41:00
(0:41:00)
1:20:38
(0:39:38)
1:59:54
(0:39:16)
05:41 9.72 Finished
72 3 Mile Rašković 120 M60+ AK Veteran Beograd 21.099 2:00:18 0:39:34
(0:39:34)
1:19:37
(0:40:03)
2:00:18
(0:40:41)
05:42 9.65 Finished
73 15 Duško Kunić 129 M40+ BTL 21.099 2:01:15 0:38:44
(0:38:44)
1:19:35
(0:40:51)
2:01:15
(0:41:40)
05:45 9.49 Finished
74 61 Marko Panić 115 M 21.099 2:03:20 0:35:21
(0:35:21)
1:17:40
(0:42:19)
2:03:20
(0:45:40)
05:51 9.15 Finished
75 2 Gordana Obradović 71 Ž50+ AK Ruma 21.099 2:03:32 0:39:17
(0:39:17)
1:20:00
(0:40:43)
2:03:32
(0:43:32)
05:51 9.12 Finished
76 62 Saša Momčilović 128 M Rekreativac 21.099 2:03:58 0:36:35
(0:36:35)
1:17:45
(0:41:10)
2:03:58
(0:46:13)
05:53 9.05 Finished
77 8 Goran Baroš 103 M50+ 21.099 2:04:33 0:38:46
(0:38:46)
1:19:25
(0:40:39)
2:04:33
(0:45:08)
05:54 8.96 Finished
78 9 Aleksandar Bokarev 35 M50+ OAK Beograd 21.099 2:05:03 0:39:06
(0:39:06)
1:21:10
(0:42:04)
2:05:03
(0:43:53)
05:56 8.88 Finished
79 65 Goran Jeremić 43 M 21.099 2:06:05 0:37:31
(0:37:31)
1:20:32
(0:43:01)
2:06:05
(0:45:33)
05:59 8.73 Finished
80 16 Nedeljko Sobot 111 M40+ 21.099 2:06:41 0:41:21
(0:41:21)
1:21:57
(0:40:36)
2:06:41
(0:44:44)
06:00 8.64 Finished
81 17 Dušan Paunović 49 M40+ AK Tempo Šabac 21.099 2:06:59 0:39:21
(0:39:21)
1:21:27
(0:42:06)
2:06:59
(0:45:32)
06:01 8.60 Finished
82 68 Dušan Vasiljević 144 M 21.099 2:07:11 0:37:14
(0:37:14)
1:18:45
(0:41:31)
2:07:11
(0:48:26)
06:02 8.57 Finished
83 18 Dušan Mirilo 133 M40+ 21.099 2:07:17 0:35:27
(0:35:27)
1:20:53
(0:45:26)
2:07:17
(0:46:24)
06:02 8.55 Finished
84 10 Nenad Petrović 46 M50+ 21.099 2:08:31 0:40:45
(0:40:45)
1:23:35
(0:42:50)
2:08:31
(0:44:56)
06:05 8.38 Finished
85 11 Nenad Borović 90 M50+ 21.099 2:08:45 0:41:02
(0:41:02)
1:21:18
(0:40:16)
2:08:45
(0:47:27)
06:06 8.35 Finished
86 4 Božo Štula 70 M60+ 21.099 2:08:48 0:40:22
(0:40:22)
1:23:37
(0:43:15)
2:08:48
(0:45:11)
06:06 8.34 Finished
87 12 Aleksandar Ilić 139 M50+ Maraton Tim Kraljevo 21.099 2:08:56 0:40:30
(0:40:30)
1:23:39
(0:43:09)
2:08:56
(0:45:17)
06:07 8.32 Finished
88 74 Predrag Kovačević 29 M 21.099 2:09:50 0:40:26
(0:40:26)
1:21:00
(0:40:34)
2:09:50
(0:48:50)
06:09 8.20 Finished
89 19 Dejan Ubornji 126 M40+ UK Paligo Palus Palić 21.099 2:10:19 0:37:43
(0:37:43)
1:25:05
(0:47:22)
2:10:19
(0:45:14)
06:11 8.13 Finished
90 20 Miroslav Lovrić 121 M40+ 21.099 2:10:51 0:42:13
(0:42:13)
1:24:20
(0:42:07)
2:10:51
(0:46:31)
06:12 8.06 Finished
91 21 Zoran Brančić 117 M40+ 21.099 2:11:15 0:37:50
(0:37:50)
1:23:04
(0:45:14)
2:11:15
(0:48:11)
06:13 8.01 Finished
92 15 Milica Nikolić 60 Ž 21.099 2:11:15 0:40:05
(0:40:05)
1:23:07
(0:43:02)
2:11:15
(0:48:08)
06:13 8.01 Finished
93 5 Predrag Janković 68 M60+ 21.099 2:11:15 0:40:21
(0:40:21)
1:22:44
(0:42:23)
2:11:15
(0:48:31)
06:13 8.01 Finished
94 6 Marinko Knežević 102 M60+ Maratonci Pančevo 21.099 2:11:21 0:39:24
(0:39:24)
1:24:04
(0:44:40)
2:11:21
(0:47:17)
06:14 8.00 Finished
95 80 Milorad Brinjak 34 M MUP RS 21.099 2:11:40 0:42:13
(0:42:13)
1:24:19
(0:42:06)
2:11:40
(0:47:21)
06:14 7.96 Finished
96 81 Stojan Lazičić 191 M 21.099 2:11:42 0:40:34
(0:40:34)
1:23:29
(0:42:55)
2:11:42
(0:48:13)
06:15 7.95 Finished
97 82 Dejan Bežanović 196 M 21.099 2:11:44 0:45:50
(0:45:50)
1:23:30
(0:37:40)
2:11:44
(0:48:14)
06:15 7.95 Finished
98 83 Ranko Vranić 76 M 21.099 2:12:01 0:40:49
(0:40:49)
1:25:10
(0:44:21)
2:12:01
(0:46:51)
06:15 7.91 Finished
99 22 Milan Medić 32 M40+ 21.099 2:12:12 0:43:25
(0:43:25)
1:27:39
(0:44:14)
2:12:12
(0:44:33)
06:16 7.89 Finished
100 85 Saša Kuzmanović 30 M Poletarac Ruma 21.099 2:12:20 0:32:48
(0:32:48)
1:18:27
(0:45:39)
2:12:20
(0:53:53)
06:16 7.87 Finished
101 3 Mirjana Milisević 73 Ž40+ Fit Complete 21.099 2:13:02 0:39:58
(0:39:58)
1:25:42
(0:45:44)
2:13:02
(0:47:20)
06:18 7.78 Finished
102 86 Andrija Marković 52 M AK Sava 21.099 2:13:31 0:38:07
(0:38:07)
1:23:08
(0:45:01)
2:13:31
(0:50:23)
06:20 7.72 Finished
103 87 Jovan Šušulović 156 M 21.099 2:13:44 0:38:39
(0:38:39)
1:22:24
(0:43:45)
2:13:44
(0:51:20)
06:20 7.70 Finished
104 88 Vladimir Milisavac 87 M 21.099 2:14:01 0:39:00
(0:39:00)
1:26:19
(0:47:19)
2:14:01
(0:47:42)
06:21 7.66 Finished
105 89 Veljko Radović 33 M Maraton Tim "Tik" d.o.o. Valjevo 21.099 2:14:08 0:40:26
(0:40:26)
1:26:58
(0:46:32)
2:14:08
(0:47:10)
06:21 7.65 Finished
106 90 Miloš Momčilović 101 M Eko Maraton Beograd 21.099 2:16:03 0:38:08
(0:38:08)
1:25:48
(0:47:40)
2:16:03
(0:50:15)
06:27 7.42 Finished
107 17 Tanja Nestorović 97 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.099 2:16:54 0:42:54
(0:42:54)
1:30:40
(0:47:46)
2:16:54
(0:46:14)
06:29 7.32 Finished
108 7 Lazar Sekulić 66 M60+ AK Smederevo 21.099 2:17:14 0:38:43
(0:38:43)
1:25:30
(0:46:47)
2:17:14
(0:51:44)
06:30 7.28 Finished
109 13 Željko Graovac 83 M50+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 2:17:56 0:38:13
(0:38:13)
1:28:10
(0:49:57)
2:17:56
(0:49:46)
06:32 7.20 Finished
110 23 Dejan Momčilović 136 M40+ Rekreativac 21.099 2:19:38 0:43:02
(0:43:02)
1:30:39
(0:47:37)
2:19:38
(0:48:59)
06:37 7.02 Finished
111 94 Srđan Savić 140 M Ark Somaraton 21.099 2:19:51 0:40:49
(0:40:49)
1:27:10
(0:46:21)
2:19:51
(0:52:41)
06:38 7.00 Finished
112 95 Milan Cvetanović 92 M 21.099 2:19:46 0:40:52
(0:40:52)
1:27:14
(0:46:22)
2:19:46
(0:52:32)
06:37 7.00 Finished
113 96 Aleksandar Bogičević 45 M 21.099 2:19:55 0:41:13
(0:41:13)
1:27:12
(0:45:59)
2:19:55
(0:52:43)
06:38 6.99 Finished
114 97 Ilija Košutić 77 M 21.099 2:20:43 0:38:18
(0:38:18)
1:22:43
(0:44:25)
2:20:43
(0:58:00)
06:40 6.90 Finished
115 18 Milica Krstić 165 Ž 21.099 2:20:47 0:40:47
(0:40:47)
1:29:16
(0:48:29)
2:20:47
(0:51:31)
06:40 6.90 Finished
116 19 Jovana Kulusić 127 Ž 21.099 2:20:48 0:40:49
(0:40:49)
1:29:16
(0:48:27)
2:20:48
(0:51:32)
06:40 6.89 Finished
117 98 Dejan Reljin 112 M 21.099 2:22:20 0:42:07
(0:42:07)
1:30:53
(0:48:46)
2:22:20
(0:51:27)
06:45 6.74 Finished
118 99 Milan Košutić 26 M 21.099 2:22:22 0:43:57
(0:43:57)
1:30:57
(0:47:00)
2:22:22
(0:51:25)
06:45 6.73 Finished
119 100 Miloš Petrović 25 M 21.099 2:22:48 0:43:56
(0:43:56)
1:31:18
(0:47:22)
2:22:48
(0:51:30)
06:46 6.69 Finished
120 101 Rastko Đukić 23 M 21.099 2:24:16 0:43:55
(0:43:55)
1:31:16
(0:47:21)
2:24:16
(0:53:00)
06:50 6.55 Finished
121 3 Snežana Janičić 84 Ž50+ 21.099 2:25:52 0:42:15
(0:42:15)
1:32:46
(0:50:31)
2:25:52
(0:53:06)
06:55 6.39 Finished
122 21 Jovana Marinković 157 Ž 21.099 2:25:52 0:42:35
(0:42:35)
1:32:45
(0:50:10)
2:25:52
(0:53:07)
06:55 6.39 Finished
123 14 Branko Milević 122 M50+ BTL 21.099 2:26:11 0:52:37
(0:52:37)
1:57:39
(1:05:02)
2:26:11
(0:28:32)
06:56 6.36 Finished
124 15 Milan Kljajić 37 M50+ Dom Zdravlja Ruma 21.099 2:26:45 0:43:27
(0:43:27)
1:31:46
(0:48:19)
2:26:45
(0:54:59)
06:57 6.31 Finished
125 8 Đorđe Stojčević 36 M60+ Dom Zdravlja Ruma 21.099 2:26:46 0:44:15
(0:44:15)
1:33:42
(0:49:27)
2:26:46
(0:53:04)
06:57 6.31 Finished
126 22 Danijela Čule 38 Ž Dom Zdravlja 21.099 2:26:50 0:46:52
(0:46:52)
1:33:44
(0:46:52)
2:26:50
(0:53:06)
06:58 6.30 Finished
127 24 Predrag Vasiljević 59 M40+ 21.099 2:27:32 0:43:37
(0:43:37)
1:33:14
(0:49:37)
2:27:32
(0:54:18)
07:00 6.24 Finished
128 106 Milan Raoš 142 M 21.099 2:27:49 0:40:07
(0:40:07)
1:30:17
(0:50:10)
2:27:49
(0:57:32)
07:00 6.21 Finished
129 107 Milenko Nikolić 116 M 21.099 2:29:27 0:41:11
(0:41:11)
1:31:52
(0:50:41)
2:29:27
(0:57:35)
07:05 6.07 Finished
130 4 Milana Kosanović 50 Ž40+ Individualno 21.099 2:31:44 0:46:35
(0:46:35)
1:39:52
(0:53:17)
2:31:44
(0:51:52)
07:11 5.88 Finished
131 108 Aleksandar Ormoš 27 M 21.099 2:33:07 0:44:00
(0:44:00)
1:36:33
(0:52:33)
2:33:07
(0:56:34)
07:15 5.76 Finished
132 25 Jovan Bajc 99 M40+ 21.099 2:34:01 0:42:38
(0:42:38)
1:34:57
(0:52:19)
2:34:01
(0:59:04)
07:18 5.69 Finished
133 24 Vesna Crnjanski 187 Ž 21.099 2:34:21 0:48:36
(0:48:36)
1:42:52
(0:54:16)
2:34:21
(0:51:29)
07:19 5.67 Finished
134 110 Predrag Stevanović 94 M 21.099 2:34:22 0:57:13
(0:57:13)
1:46:44
(0:49:31)
2:34:22
(0:47:38)
07:19 5.66 Finished
135 16 Ivica Marković 40 M50+ 21.099 2:35:10 0:45:46
(0:45:46)
1:40:29
(0:54:43)
2:35:10
(0:54:41)
07:21 5.60 Finished
136 112 Žarko Doroški 80 M 21.099 2:35:09 0:48:39
(0:48:39)
1:41:18
(0:52:39)
2:35:09
(0:53:51)
07:21 5.60 Finished
137 26 Đorđe Ćurić 132 M40+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 2:39:35 0:45:02
(0:45:02)
1:40:25
(0:55:23)
2:39:35
(0:59:10)
07:34 5.28 Finished
138 114 Bogdan Praščević 56 M Capital crew Belgrade 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
139 115 Bogdan Đorđević 53 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
140 25 Danijela Barać 13 Ž AK Partizan 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
141 116 Darren O'Toole 190 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
142 27 Dejan Bogićević 6 M40+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
143 17 Dušan Stranjaković 109 M50+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
144 26 Emily Jemutai Cheruiyot 7 Ž Benedek-team 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
145 5 Marija Tešinović 195 Ž40+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
146 119 Milutin Rauš 168 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
147 120 Nenad Nemarović 141 M Neon Running Team 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
148 9 Nikola Planko 24 M60+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
149 18 Radomir Dabić 41 M50+ AK Smederevo 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
150 28 Sandra Uzelac 199 Ž 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
151 29 Vlasta Kovac 108 Ž ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
152 10 Žika Nikolić 95 M60+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
153 124 Aleksandar Jovanović 194 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
154 125 Aleksandar Kovačević 193 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
155 126 Aleksandar Maričić 74 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
156 127 Aleksandar Rajić 192 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
157 28 Bogomir Ivković 118 M40+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
158 129 Dejan Bandić 149 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
159 130 Dejan Bandić 149 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
160 131 Dimitrije Jovanović 81 M 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
161 6 Gordana Diković Jovanović 119 Ž40+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
162 19 Mile Cvetković 125 M50+ Adidadas Runners Belgrade 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
163 133 Miloš Stanojević 104 M Agape Jagodina 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
164 29 Nenad Malešević 65 M40+ Rvipvo 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
165 7 Olivera Jevtić 91 Ž40+ AK Mladost 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
166 135 Sreto Krstić 10 M AK Vlasenica 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
167 11 Zdravko Vujaklija 150 M60+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
168 20 Zoran Mitrović 134 M50+ 0 0:00:00 -
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS