Start of the event: 24.08.2019. 17:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Distance Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Pace Points
1 1 Henry Kemboi 4 M Benedek-team 21.099 1:12:39
0:24:18
(0:24:18)
0:48:42
(0:24:24)
03:27 28.36 Finished
2 2 Stenly Kipruto 2 M AK Mladost 21.099 1:12:40
0:24:18
(0:24:18)
0:48:41
(0:24:23)
03:27 28.34 Finished
3 3 Marko Ranković 8 M AK Lazarevac 21.099 1:13:28
0:24:29
(0:24:29)
0:48:55
(0:24:26)
03:29 27.69 Finished
4 4 Damir Klempić 14 M BAK 21.099 1:15:55
0:24:28
(0:24:28)
0:49:22
(0:24:54)
03:36 25.81 Finished
1 1 Teodora Simović 1 Ž 21.099 1:17:41
0:25:23
(0:25:23)
0:51:12
(0:25:49)
03:41 24.57 Finished
5 5 Aleksandar Kirađiev 22 M AC Endurance - Skopje 21.099 1:18:15
0:25:22
(0:25:22)
0:51:11
(0:25:49)
03:43 24.19 Finished
6 6 Dragomir Ristanović 12 M OAK Beograd 21.099 1:21:01
0:26:06
(0:26:06)
0:53:28
(0:27:22)
03:50 22.46 Finished
2 2 Gladys Jepkurui Biwott 5 Ž Benedek-team 21.099 1:21:20
0:26:20
(0:26:20)
0:53:52
(0:27:32)
03:51 22.28 Finished
7 7 Branko Srdić 147 M 21.099 1:26:12
0:27:38
(0:27:38)
0:56:38
(0:29:00)
04:05 19.67 Finished
3 3 Nevena Jovanović 3 Ž 21.099 1:27:22
0:28:39
(0:28:39)
0:57:37
(0:28:58)
04:08 19.12 Finished
8 1 Michal Šulja 64 M40+ ARK Maratonko Kovačica 21.099 1:28:25
0:28:33
(0:28:33)
0:58:57
(0:30:24)
04:11 18.64 Finished
4 4 Ivana Živković 9 Ž 21.099 1:28:47
0:29:55
(0:29:55)
0:59:35
(0:29:40)
04:12 18.47 Finished
9 2 Zoran Radičanin 131 M40+ AK Apatin 21.099 1:29:56
0:29:40
(0:29:40)
0:59:43
(0:30:03)
04:16 17.97 Finished
5 1 Biljana Kirađieva 21 Ž40+ AK AS 023 - Zrenjanin 21.099 1:31:33
0:29:17
(0:29:17)
0:59:16
(0:29:59)
04:20 17.30 Finished
6 6 Aleksandra Kostadinović 19 Ž AK Srem 21.099 1:33:43
0:30:09
(0:30:09)
1:01:49
(0:31:40)
04:27 16.46 Finished
7 7 Jagoda Stolić 15 Ž 21.099 1:34:22
0:30:41
(0:30:41)
1:02:28
(0:31:47)
04:28 16.21 Finished
10 3 Dominik Deman 123 M40+ ARK Tron 21.099 1:34:33
0:30:57
(0:30:57)
1:02:46
(0:31:49)
04:29 16.15 Finished
8 8 Slađana Stamenković 17 Ž AK Crvena Zvezda 21.099 1:35:40
0:28:43
(0:28:43)
0:58:23
(0:29:40)
04:32 15.75 Finished
11 4 Zoran Aksentijević 69 M40+ 21.099 1:36:29
0:32:07
(0:32:07)
1:04:28
(0:32:21)
04:34 15.46 Finished
12 12 Saša Stolić 20 M 21.099 1:37:36
0:30:43
(0:30:43)
1:02:30
(0:31:47)
04:38 15.09 Finished
13 5 Darko Plavšić 148 M40+ 21.099 1:37:36
0:30:55
(0:30:55)
1:03:20
(0:32:25)
04:38 15.09 Finished
14 14 Ivan Jeremić 153 M 21.099 1:39:40
0:30:01
(0:30:01)
1:03:45
(0:33:44)
04:43 14.43 Finished
15 15 Bojan Milošević 58 M 21.099 1:40:22
0:30:21
(0:30:21)
1:03:11
(0:32:50)
04:45 14.21 Finished
16 16 Milan Petrović 93 M 21.099 1:40:29
0:29:10
(0:29:10)
1:03:57
(0:34:47)
04:46 14.18 Finished
17 17 Slobodan Marinkov 18 M 21.099 1:40:45
0:28:41
(0:28:41)
1:01:48
(0:33:07)
04:47 14.10 Finished
18 1 Novak Mataruga 114 M50+ 21.099 1:41:13
0:32:29
(0:32:29)
04:48 13.96 Finished
19 2 Mirko Vojinović 124 M50+ Maratonci Pančevo 21.099 1:43:04
0:33:03
(0:33:03)
04:53 13.43 Finished
9 2 Snežana Milošević 110 Ž40+ AK Apatin 21.099 1:43:13
0:32:08
(0:32:08)
04:54 13.39 Finished
20 20 Milivoje Jovović 130 M 21.099 1:43:57
0:34:01
(0:34:01)
04:56 13.19 Finished
21 21 Željko Gašpar 72 M 21.099 1:44:04
0:31:39
(0:31:39)
04:56 13.16 Finished
22 6 Darko Tošić 79 M40+ Tempo Šabac 21.099 1:44:03
0:33:50
(0:33:50)
04:56 13.16 Finished
23 23 Ervin Mesaroš 42 M NS Runners 21.099 1:44:27
0:32:24
(0:32:24)
04:57 13.05 Finished
24 24 Goran Ungurović 138 M BTL 21.099 1:44:30
0:34:48
(0:34:48)
04:57 13.04 Finished
25 25 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin 57 M ARK Fruška Gora 21.099 1:44:52
0:34:52
(0:34:52)
04:58 12.94 Finished
26 26 Lubomir Capik 200 M 21.099 1:45:04
0:30:03
(0:30:03)
04:59 12.89 Finished
27 27 Čedomir Bukvić 28 M 21.099 1:45:14
0:33:30
(0:33:30)
04:59 12.85 Finished
28 28 Nikola Milosavljević 146 M 21.099 1:45:15
0:33:32
(0:33:32)
04:59 12.84 Finished
29 3 Milorad Jocković 135 M50+ AK Tempo Šabac 21.099 1:46:16
0:33:52
(0:33:52)
05:02 12.58 Finished
30 4 Radivoj Jocić 54 M50+ 21.099 1:46:50
0:33:01
(0:33:01)
05:04 12.44 Finished
31 7 Goran Nestorović 98 M40+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.099 1:47:26
0:34:41
(0:34:41)
05:06 12.29 Finished
32 5 Miroslav Ranđelović 78 M50+ Individualno 21.099 1:48:01
0:33:33
(0:33:33)
05:07 12.15 Finished
33 33 Nenad Božić 39 M Asicks 21.099 1:48:31
0:30:47
(0:30:47)
05:09 12.03 Finished
10 10 Maja Jovanović 51 Ž Cardio Workout 21.099 1:48:31
0:34:51
(0:34:51)
05:09 12.03 Finished
34 34 Ivan Lanc 154 M 21.099 1:48:51
0:35:02
(0:35:02)
05:10 11.95 Finished
35 35 Nikola Marin 89 M 21.099 1:48:52
0:36:01
(0:36:01)
05:10 11.95 Finished
36 8 Nikola Sretković 75 M40+ 21.099 1:50:48
0:32:25
(0:32:25)
05:15 11.51 Finished
37 37 Bojan Bosnić 44 M 21.099 1:50:49
0:33:34
(0:33:34)
05:15 11.50 Finished
38 38 Igor Batinica 151 M 21.099 1:52:13
0:31:53
(0:31:53)
05:19 11.20 Finished
11 1 Helena Javornik 11 Ž50+ Tekaška Vadba V Mariboru 21.099 1:52:15
0:30:59
(0:30:59)
05:19 11.19 Finished
39 1 Borut Podgornik 16 M60+ Tekaška Vadba V Mariboru 21.099 1:52:15
0:35:53
(0:35:53)
05:19 11.19 Finished
40 9 Stjepan Čošić 100 M40+ AK Maraton Vukovar 21.099 1:52:55
0:38:09
(0:38:09)
05:21 11.05 Finished
41 41 Jovica Peulić 31 M 21.099 1:53:14
0:36:58
(0:36:58)
05:22 10.98 Finished
42 42 Milan Perić 86 M 21.099 1:53:29
0:34:25
(0:34:25)
05:23 10.93 Finished
43 43 Branislav Medić 107 M 21.099 1:53:44
0:36:14
(0:36:14)
05:23 10.88 Finished
44 6 Aleksandar Maksimović 137 M50+ 21.099 1:53:53
0:32:17
(0:32:17)
05:24 10.85 Finished
45 10 Dejan Gojić 113 M40+ Rekreativac 21.099 1:54:17
0:35:15
(0:35:15)
05:25 10.77 Finished
46 46 Milan Simić 48 M 21.099 1:54:54
0:34:24
(0:34:24)
05:27 10.65 Finished
47 11 Aleksandar Kapuran 198 M40+ 21.099 1:54:59
0:37:36
(0:37:36)
05:27 10.63 Finished
48 12 Zoran Nikolić 82 M40+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 1:55:01
0:35:14
(0:35:14)
05:27 10.62 Finished
49 49 Marko Jocić 55 M 21.099 1:55:20
0:38:24
(0:38:24)
05:28 10.56 Finished
12 12 Dragana Špehar 145 Ž 21.099 1:56:36
0:35:18
(0:35:18)
05:32 10.32 Finished
50 13 Nenad Stupar 143 M40+ 21.099 1:56:37
0:35:18
(0:35:18)
05:32 10.31 Finished
51 51 Milan Nešić 47 M 21.099 1:57:19
0:34:51
(0:34:51)
05:34 10.18 Finished
52 52 Bojan Krivokuća 106 M 21.099 1:57:19
0:35:56
(0:35:56)
05:34 10.18 Finished
53 2 Pero Mijatović 174 M60+ 21.099 1:58:37
0:37:30
(0:37:30)
05:37 9.95 Finished
54 54 Stefan Knezević 105 M 21.099 1:58:48
0:36:46
(0:36:46)
05:38 9.91 Finished
55 7 Nenad Kovač 67 M50+ Individualno 21.099 1:58:59
0:36:12
(0:36:12)
05:38 9.88 Finished
13 13 Nevena Topličić 85 Ž 21.099 1:58:58
0:38:13
(0:38:13)
05:38 9.88 Finished
56 14 Nebojša Šešević 88 M40+ 21.099 1:59:13
0:35:21
(0:35:21)
05:39 9.84 Finished
57 57 Dejan Mitrović 96 M 21.099 1:59:27
0:37:40
(0:37:40)
05:40 9.80 Finished
58 58 Milan Dropčević 163 M 21.099 1:59:54
0:41:00
(0:41:00)
05:41 9.72 Finished
59 3 Mile Rašković 120 M60+ AK Veteran Beograd 21.099 2:00:18
0:39:34
(0:39:34)
05:42 9.65 Finished
60 15 Duško Kunić 129 M40+ BTL 21.099 2:01:15
0:38:44
(0:38:44)
05:45 9.49 Finished
61 61 Marko Panić 115 M 21.099 2:03:20
0:35:21
(0:35:21)
05:51 9.15 Finished
14 2 Gordana Obradović 71 Ž50+ AK Ruma 21.099 2:03:32
0:39:17
(0:39:17)
05:51 9.12 Finished
62 62 Saša Momčilović 128 M Rekreativac 21.099 2:03:58
0:36:35
(0:36:35)
05:53 9.05 Finished
63 8 Goran Baroš 103 M50+ 21.099 2:04:33
0:38:46
(0:38:46)
05:54 8.96 Finished
64 9 Aleksandar Bokarev 35 M50+ OAK Beograd 21.099 2:05:03
0:39:06
(0:39:06)
05:56 8.88 Finished
65 65 Goran Jeremić 43 M 21.099 2:06:05
0:37:31
(0:37:31)
05:59 8.73 Finished
66 16 Nedeljko Sobot 111 M40+ 21.099 2:06:41
0:41:21
(0:41:21)
06:00 8.64 Finished
67 17 Dušan Paunović 49 M40+ AK Tempo Šabac 21.099 2:06:59
0:39:21
(0:39:21)
06:01 8.60 Finished
68 68 Dušan Vasiljević 144 M 21.099 2:07:11
0:37:14
(0:37:14)
06:02 8.57 Finished
69 18 Dušan Mirilo 133 M40+ 21.099 2:07:17
0:35:27
(0:35:27)
06:02 8.55 Finished
70 10 Nenad Petrović 46 M50+ 21.099 2:08:31
0:40:45
(0:40:45)
06:05 8.38 Finished
71 11 Nenad Borović 90 M50+ 21.099 2:08:45
0:41:02
(0:41:02)
06:06 8.35 Finished
72 4 Božo Štula 70 M60+ 21.099 2:08:48
0:40:22
(0:40:22)
06:06 8.34 Finished
73 12 Aleksandar Ilić 139 M50+ Maraton Tim Kraljevo 21.099 2:08:56
0:40:30
(0:40:30)
06:07 8.32 Finished
74 74 Predrag Kovačević 29 M 21.099 2:09:50
0:40:26
(0:40:26)
06:09 8.20 Finished
75 19 Dejan Ubornji 126 M40+ UK Paligo Palus Palić 21.099 2:10:19
0:37:43
(0:37:43)
06:11 8.13 Finished
76 20 Miroslav Lovrić 121 M40+ 21.099 2:10:51
0:42:13
(0:42:13)
06:12 8.06 Finished
77 21 Zoran Brančić 117 M40+ 21.099 2:11:15
0:37:50
(0:37:50)
06:13 8.01 Finished
15 15 Milica Nikolić 60 Ž 21.099 2:11:15
0:40:05
(0:40:05)
06:13 8.01 Finished
78 5 Predrag Janković 68 M60+ 21.099 2:11:15
0:40:21
(0:40:21)
06:13 8.01 Finished
79 6 Marinko Knežević 102 M60+ Maratonci Pančevo 21.099 2:11:21
0:39:24
(0:39:24)
06:14 8.00 Finished
80 80 Milorad Brinjak 34 M MUP RS 21.099 2:11:40
0:42:13
(0:42:13)
06:14 7.96 Finished
81 81 Stojan Lazičić 191 M 21.099 2:11:42
0:40:34
(0:40:34)
06:15 7.95 Finished
82 82 Dejan Bežanović 196 M 21.099 2:11:44
0:45:50
(0:45:50)
06:15 7.95 Finished
83 83 Ranko Vranić 76 M 21.099 2:12:01
0:40:49
(0:40:49)
06:15 7.91 Finished
84 22 Milan Medić 32 M40+ 21.099 2:12:12
0:43:25
(0:43:25)
06:16 7.89 Finished
85 85 Saša Kuzmanović 30 M Poletarac Ruma 21.099 2:12:20
0:32:48
(0:32:48)
06:16 7.87 Finished
16 3 Mirjana Milisević 73 Ž40+ Fit Complete 21.099 2:13:02
0:39:58
(0:39:58)
06:18 7.78 Finished
86 86 Andrija Marković 52 M AK Sava 21.099 2:13:31
0:38:07
(0:38:07)
06:20 7.72 Finished
87 87 Jovan Šušulović 156 M 21.099 2:13:44
0:38:39
(0:38:39)
06:20 7.70 Finished
88 88 Vladimir Milisavac 87 M 21.099 2:14:01
0:39:00
(0:39:00)
06:21 7.66 Finished
89 89 Veljko Radović 33 M Maraton Tim "Tik" d.o.o. Valjevo 21.099 2:14:08
0:40:26
(0:40:26)
06:21 7.65 Finished
90 90 Miloš Momčilović 101 M Eko Maraton Beograd 21.099 2:16:03
0:38:08
(0:38:08)
06:27 7.42 Finished
17 17 Tanja Nestorović 97 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 21.099 2:16:54
0:42:54
(0:42:54)
06:29 7.32 Finished
91 7 Lazar Sekulić 66 M60+ AK Smederevo 21.099 2:17:14
0:38:43
(0:38:43)
06:30 7.28 Finished
92 13 Željko Graovac 83 M50+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 2:17:56
0:38:13
(0:38:13)
06:32 7.20 Finished
93 23 Dejan Momčilović 136 M40+ Rekreativac 21.099 2:19:38
0:43:02
(0:43:02)
06:37 7.02 Finished
94 94 Srđan Savić 140 M Ark Somaraton 21.099 2:19:51
0:40:49
(0:40:49)
06:38 7.00 Finished
95 95 Milan Cvetanović 92 M 21.099 2:19:46
0:40:52
(0:40:52)
06:37 7.00 Finished
96 96 Aleksandar Bogičević 45 M 21.099 2:19:55
0:41:13
(0:41:13)
06:38 6.99 Finished
97 97 Ilija Košutić 77 M 21.099 2:20:43
0:38:18
(0:38:18)
06:40 6.90 Finished
18 18 Milica Krstić 165 Ž 21.099 2:20:47
0:40:47
(0:40:47)
06:40 6.90 Finished
19 19 Jovana Kulusić 127 Ž 21.099 2:20:48
0:40:49
(0:40:49)
06:40 6.89 Finished
98 98 Dejan Reljin 112 M 21.099 2:22:20
0:42:07
(0:42:07)
06:45 6.74 Finished
99 99 Milan Košutić 26 M 21.099 2:22:22
0:43:57
(0:43:57)
06:45 6.73 Finished
100 100 Miloš Petrović 25 M 21.099 2:22:48
0:43:56
(0:43:56)
06:46 6.69 Finished
101 101 Rastko Đukić 23 M 21.099 2:24:16
0:43:55
(0:43:55)
06:50 6.55 Finished
20 3 Snežana Janičić 84 Ž50+ 21.099 2:25:52
0:42:15
(0:42:15)
06:55 6.39 Finished
21 21 Jovana Marinković 157 Ž 21.099 2:25:52
0:42:35
(0:42:35)
06:55 6.39 Finished
102 14 Branko Milević 122 M50+ BTL 21.099 2:26:11
0:52:37
(0:52:37)
06:56 6.36 Finished
103 15 Milan Kljajić 37 M50+ Dom Zdravlja Ruma 21.099 2:26:45
0:43:27
(0:43:27)
06:57 6.31 Finished
104 8 Đorđe Stojčević 36 M60+ Dom Zdravlja Ruma 21.099 2:26:46
0:44:15
(0:44:15)
06:57 6.31 Finished
22 22 Danijela Čule 38 Ž Dom Zdravlja 21.099 2:26:50
0:46:52
(0:46:52)
06:58 6.30 Finished
105 24 Predrag Vasiljević 59 M40+ 21.099 2:27:32
0:43:37
(0:43:37)
07:00 6.24 Finished
106 106 Milan Raoš 142 M 21.099 2:27:49
0:40:07
(0:40:07)
07:00 6.21 Finished
107 107 Milenko Nikolić 116 M 21.099 2:29:27
0:41:11
(0:41:11)
07:05 6.07 Finished
23 4 Milana Kosanović 50 Ž40+ Individualno 21.099 2:31:44
0:46:35
(0:46:35)
07:11 5.88 Finished
108 108 Aleksandar Ormoš 27 M 21.099 2:33:07
0:44:00
(0:44:00)
07:15 5.76 Finished
109 25 Jovan Bajc 99 M40+ 21.099 2:34:01
0:42:38
(0:42:38)
07:18 5.69 Finished
24 24 Vesna Crnjanski 187 Ž 21.099 2:34:21
0:48:36
(0:48:36)
07:19 5.67 Finished
110 110 Predrag Stevanović 94 M 21.099 2:34:22
0:57:13
(0:57:13)
07:19 5.66 Finished
111 16 Ivica Marković 40 M50+ 21.099 2:35:10
0:45:46
(0:45:46)
07:21 5.60 Finished
112 112 Žarko Doroški 80 M 21.099 2:35:09
0:48:39
(0:48:39)
07:21 5.60 Finished
113 26 Đorđe Ćurić 132 M40+ ARK Somaraton 21.099 2:39:35
0:45:02
(0:45:02)
07:34 5.28 Finished
114 114 Bogdan Praščević 56 M Capital crew Belgrade 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
115 115 Bogdan Đorđević 53 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
25 25 Danijela Barać 13 Ž AK Partizan 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
116 116 Darren O'Toole 190 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
117 27 Dejan Bogićević 6 M40+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
118 17 Dušan Stranjaković 109 M50+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
26 26 Emily Jemutai Cheruiyot 7 Ž Benedek-team 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
27 5 Marija Tešinović 195 Ž40+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
119 119 Milutin Rauš 168 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
120 120 Nenad Nemarović 141 M Neon Running Team 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
121 9 Nikola Planko 24 M60+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
122 18 Radomir Dabić 41 M50+ AK Smederevo 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
28 28 Sandra Uzelac 199 Ž 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
29 29 Vlasta Kovac 108 Ž ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
123 10 Žika Nikolić 95 M60+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNF
124 124 Aleksandar Jovanović 194 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
125 125 Aleksandar Kovačević 193 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
126 126 Aleksandar Maričić 74 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
127 127 Aleksandar Rajić 192 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
128 28 Bogomir Ivković 118 M40+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
129 129 Dejan Bandić 149 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
130 130 Dejan Bandić 149 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
131 131 Dimitrije Jovanović 81 M 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
30 6 Gordana Diković Jovanović 119 Ž40+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
132 19 Mile Cvetković 125 M50+ Adidadas Runners Belgrade 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
133 133 Miloš Stanojević 104 M Agape Jagodina 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
134 29 Nenad Malešević 65 M40+ Rvipvo 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
31 7 Olivera Jevtić 91 Ž40+ AK Mladost 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
135 135 Sreto Krstić 10 M AK Vlasenica 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
136 11 Zdravko Vujaklija 150 M60+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS
137 20 Zoran Mitrović 134 M50+ 0 0:00:00
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 0.00 DNS