t
t
Početak događaja: 25.03.2023. 10:00
Kat Ime Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aca Jovan Krstić Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
2 Aleksandar Jovanovic Serbia
["2297"] M PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Časlav Mihajlović Serbia
["2297"] M Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Dejan Savić Serbia
["2297"] M Planinsko Trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Dusan Jovanovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Dusan Rajkovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Igor Đerman Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Ivan Veljković Serbia
["2297"] M Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
1 Ivana Rodic Serbia
["2298"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
2 Jelena Paunović Serbia
["2298"] Ž SPU Srbija U Pedalj 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Lazar Jankovic Serbia
["2297"] M PK Runolist 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Ljuba Stevanović Serbia
["2297"] M AK Veteran, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Marija Cosic Serbia
["2298"] Ž POSK Jasenica 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Marko Stankovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Milan Becejski Serbia
["2297"] M PSK Toplica Prokuplje 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Milan Micković Serbia
["2297"] M Running Club Nis 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Milorad Paramentic Serbia
["2297"] M OSD Magles Valjevo 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Milos Stanojevic Serbia
["2297"] M PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Misa Kamenovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Nela Lazarevic Serbia
["2298"] Ž Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Nemanja Randjelovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Nenad Kurilj Serbia
["2297"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Predrag Djordjevic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Ranko Milanović Serbia
["2297"] M PK Tara, Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Stefan Krstić Serbia
["2297"] M Jelašnica Trail 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Stefan Krstic Serbia
["2297"] M Jelašnica Trail 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Stefan Pavlovic Serbia
["2297"] M 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Stefan Vuckovic Serbia
["2297"] M PBK 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Vesna Đoković Serbia
["2298"] Ž PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Vladimir Milovanovic Serbia
["2297"] M Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Vladimir Ranisav Serbia
["2297"] M PD Azimut, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Vladimir Vujin Serbia
["2297"] M Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Željko Mileusnić Serbia
["2297"] M PD Alma Mons Adventures 0:00:00 00:00 Registered