Start of the event: 22.05.2021. 10:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Dušan Radojković 001 ["1155"] M PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Lazar Janković 004 ["1155"] M PD Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Miodrag Tabaković 003 ["1155"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Nenad Orlović 002 ["1155"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aca Krstić ["1155"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Aleksandar Štajfer ["1155"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
1 1 Aleksandra Dejanovski ["1156"] Ž SK Tribe Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Dario Kuti ["1155"] M SK Tribe Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 David Judin ["1155"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Dejan Jovanović ["1155"] M PSK Pobeda  Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Dragan Blagojević ["1155"] M Banovo Zanatsko Pivo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Dragan Grujić ["1155"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
2 2 Dragana Milanovic ["1156"] Ž @just_dragana 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Dušan Orlović ["1155"] M PD Fruska Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Dušan  Karas ["1155"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Goran Ungurović ["1155"] M PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Goran Đukić ["1155"] M PSD Stara Pazova 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Igor Tadić ["1155"] M Liznički Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Ivka Veljković ["1156"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Jovan Rajković ["1155"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Jovan Stamenković Stamenković ["1155"] M PSK Toplica Prokuplje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Kristian Matuh ["1155"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Marija Zonjić ["1156"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Marko Jovanović ["1155"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Marko Marić ["1155"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Milan Becejski ["1155"] M PSK Toplica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Milica  Terzić ["1156"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Milos Banduka ["1155"] M Alfa Diving Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Miloš Stanojević ["1155"] M PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Nemanja Jeremic ["1155"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Nemanja Raskovic ["1155"] M PEK Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Nenad Jovanović ["1155"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Nevena Arsić Gracin ["1156"] Ž PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Petar Nenadov ["1155"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Rutep Rutep ["1156"] Ž The Wombats 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Slađana Decermić ["1156"] Ž PK Jelenak Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Suzana  Aćimović Đumić ["1156"] Ž PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Teodora Majstorović ["1155"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Veljko Velimirović ["1155"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Viktorija Marković ["1156"] Ž PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Vladimir Banić ["1155"] M PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Vladimir Ranisav ["1155"] M PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Vladimir Vujin ["1155"] M Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Zoran Marković ["1155"] M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Đorđe Stamenković ["1155"] M PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered