Start of the event: 28.09.2019. 11:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Jovanović 26 M 0:40:20 03:49 10.43 Finished
2 2 Miljan Glišić 75 M 0:40:35 03:51 10.30 Finished
3 3 Zoran Stojanović 125 M Ak Dragutin Tomašević 0:42:53 04:04 9.15 Finished
4 4 Marko Gorčić 69 M Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:44:27 04:13 8.48 Finished
5 5 Mališa Kovačević 133 M 0:45:14 04:17 8.17 Finished
6 6 Mirko Vojinović 131 M Maratonci Pančevo 0:45:39 04:20 8.01 Finished
7 7 Milorad Stojanović 10 M 0:46:06 04:22 7.84 Finished
8 8 Borko Kostić 13 M 0:46:17 04:23 7.77 Finished
9 9 Stefan Vukajlović 48 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:46:45 04:26 7.61 Finished
10 10 Saša Antić 129 M 0:46:46 04:26 7.60 Finished
11 11 Goran Nestorović 140 M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:47:01 04:27 7.52 Finished
12 12 Goran Ungurović 103 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:47:07 04:28 7.48 Finished
13 13 Vesko Anđelković 104 M Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:47:49 04:32 7.25 Finished
14 14 Petar Jović 138 M Belhospice Tim 0:48:15 04:34 7.11 Finished
15 15 Dušan Stojkov 67 M Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:49:27 04:41 6.75 Finished
16 16 Aleksandar Đorđević 63 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:49:32 04:42 6.73 Finished
17 17 Željko Zeljković 42 M OVCE 0:49:37 04:42 6.70 Finished
18 18 Dejan Gojić 102 M 0:49:56 04:44 6.61 Finished
19 19 Dejan Miladinović 127 M Ak Dragutin Tomašević 0:50:23 04:47 6.49 Finished
20 20 Stefan Latić 11 M 0:50:25 04:47 6.48 Finished
21 21 Aleksandar Rajić 43 M Ak Topličanin Prokuplje 0:50:56 04:50 6.34 Finished
22 22 Milan Milanović 134 M 0:51:12 04:51 6.27 Finished
23 23 Nenad Anastasijevski 14 M 0:51:24 04:52 6.21 Finished
1 1 Aleksandra Radoičić 118 Ž Uprava Saobraćajne Policije 0:52:03 04:56 6.05 Finished
24 24 Nikola Milovanović 70 M Ak Vgsk 0:52:15 04:57 6.00 Finished
25 25 Saša Gosić 117 M MUP/ Uprava Granične Policije 0:52:25 04:58 5.96 Finished
26 26 Miloš Stanisavljević 53 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:52:57 05:01 5.83 Finished
27 27 Dragomir Đinisov 68 M Ark Maratonko Kovačica 0:53:07 05:02 5.79 Finished
28 28 Tomislav Antonić 19 M 0:53:14 05:03 5.77 Finished
29 29 Tomislav Jovanović 123 M Homoljski Maratonci 0:53:17 05:03 5.75 Finished
30 30 Ivan Milosavljevic 109 M Avala Subotom 0:54:03 05:07 5.58 Finished
31 31 Aleksandar Radojević 65 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:54:22 05:09 5.51 Finished
2 2 Suzana Šuster Radojević 59 Ž Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:54:22 05:09 5.51 Finished
32 32 Aleksandar Ilić 126 M Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:54:43 05:11 5.44 Finished
33 33 Dragan Nikolić 17 M 0:55:17 05:14 5.32 Finished
3 3 Kristina Jovičić 108 Ž 0:55:28 05:15 5.28 Finished
34 34 Dragoljub Radaković 110 M 0:56:40 05:22 5.04 Finished
4 4 Milica Sitar 116 Ž Capitar Crew Belgrade 0:56:40 05:22 5.04 Finished
35 35 Vladimir Sitar 113 M Capital Crew Belgrade 0:56:41 05:22 5.04 Finished
5 5 Martina Laskač 112 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 0:57:03 05:24 4.97 Finished
36 36 Dejan Milošević 79 M Pomoravski Maraton 0:57:39 05:28 4.86 Finished
37 37 Vladimir Petrović 105 M 0:58:02 05:30 4.79 Finished
6 6 Ankica Rapaić 99 Ž Pomoravski Maraton 0:58:15 05:31 4.76 Finished
7 7 Biljana Koteska Veljković 71 Ž NRC - Nike + Running Club 0:58:16 05:31 4.75 Finished
8 8 Milica Luković 106 Ž PSK Balkan 0:58:18 05:32 4.75 Finished
9 9 Jovana Nikolić 8 Ž 0:58:24 05:32 4.73 Finished
38 38 Dragiša Nestorović 38 M 0:58:43 05:34 4.68 Finished
39 39 Michael Stojanovski 137 M Maratonci Pančevo 0:58:53 05:35 4.65 Finished
40 40 Srđan Perić 25 M 0:58:53 05:35 4.65 Finished
41 41 Zoran Aleksić 136 M 0:59:47 05:40 4.50 Finished
42 42 Ilija Lukić 119 M PJP Policijska Brigada 0:59:59 05:41 4.47 Finished
43 43 Danijel Sekešan 22 M 1:00:08 05:42 4.44 Finished
44 44 Jovan Stojanović 89 M 1:01:00 05:47 4.31 Finished
10 10 Marija Stojanović 93 Ž Agape/Griffin 1:01:00 05:47 4.31 Finished
45 45 Stefan Malenovć 87 M Agape 1:01:00 05:47 4.31 Finished
46 46 Đorđe Hadži Vučković 84 M Agape 1:01:00 05:47 4.31 Finished
47 47 Darko Bogićević 121 M Homoljski Maratonci 1:01:14 05:48 4.27 Finished
11 11 Tanja Nestorović 72 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:01:25 05:49 4.25 Finished
48 48 Stefan Nikolić 36 M KUD Rečica 1:01:49 05:52 4.19 Finished
12 12 Aleksandra Filipović 34 Ž 1:02:19 05:54 4.12 Finished
49 49 Borivoje Andrijević 66 M 1:02:19 05:54 4.12 Finished
50 50 Aleksandar Perić 122 M Homoljski Maratonci 1:02:20 05:55 4.12 Finished
51 51 Ivan Ajdačić 49 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:02:23 05:55 4.11 Finished
52 52 Nebojša Pućo 3 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:02:23 05:55 4.11 Finished
53 53 Vladimir Rajić 54 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:02:23 05:55 4.11 Finished
13 13 Tatjana Radivojević 33 Ž 1:03:13 06:00 3.99 Finished
54 54 Slađan Perić 64 M KUD Rečica 1:03:32 06:01 3.95 Finished
14 14 Biljana Perić 16 Ž 1:04:11 06:05 3.87 Finished
55 55 Strahinja Antić 12 M 1:04:16 06:05 3.86 Finished
56 56 Miloš Miloradović 120 M Homoljski Maratonci 1:04:19 06:06 3.85 Finished
15 15 Irena Grujić 56 Ž Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:04:20 06:06 3.85 Finished
57 57 Dejan Stevanović 124 M Homoljski Maratonci 1:04:23 06:06 3.84 Finished
16 16 Anja Čavlin 46 Ž 1:04:50 06:09 3.78 Finished
58 58 Milivoje Antić 85 M 1:04:50 06:09 3.78 Finished
17 17 Lola Antić 130 Ž 1:05:22 06:12 3.72 Finished
18 18 Dragana Ivković 47 Ž Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:05:57 06:15 3.65 Finished
19 19 Vedrana Gvozdenović 107 Ž Balkanska Trkačka Liga 1:07:44 06:25 3.45 Finished
59 59 Saša Petrović 4 M KUD Rečica 1:08:13 06:28 3.39 Finished
20 20 Gorana Nikolajević-Stirski 114 Ž Capital Crew Belgrade 1:08:44 06:31 3.34 Finished
21 21 Nadica Jovanović 44 Ž Kucevo 1:09:11 06:33 3.29 Finished
60 60 Goran Antičević 9 M 1:09:51 06:37 3.23 Finished
22 22 Milica Marković 97 Ž Running Tribe 1:10:32 06:41 3.16 Finished
61 61 Obren Antić 5 M 1:10:33 06:41 3.16 Finished
62 62 Zoran Perić 15 M 1:11:16 06:45 3.09 Finished
23 23 Marija Nestorović 73 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:11:28 06:46 3.07 Finished
24 24 Svetlana Đalović 128 Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:11:28 06:46 3.07 Finished
25 25 Mia Lakićević 74 Ž Agape 1:11:53 06:49 3.03 Finished
26 26 Ana Ljubisavljević 98 Ž 1:13:20 06:57 2.91 Finished
27 27 Ivana Miljković 90 Ž Agape 1:16:03 07:13 2.69 Finished
63 63 Marko Krijestorac 91 M Agape 1:16:03 07:13 2.69 Finished
64 64 Dejan Nikolić 39 M KUD Rečica 1:17:12 07:19 2.61 Finished
28 28 Zlata Radić 88 Ž Agape 1:18:30 07:26 2.51 Finished
65 65 Ivan Radić 94 M Agape 1:19:45 07:34 2.43 Finished
66 66 Dejan Tesla 30 M 1:20:13 07:36 2.40 Finished
67 67 Jezdimir Tomić 29 M 1:20:24 07:37 2.39 Finished
29 29 Neznana Junakinja 101 Ž 1:20:24 07:37 2.39 Finished
68 68 Dragan Mandić 7 M 1:23:16 07:54 2.22 Finished
30 30 Maja Antonijević 18 Ž KUD Rečica 1:23:27 07:55 2.21 Finished
31 31 Minja Lakićević 78 Ž Agape 1:23:34 07:55 2.20 Finished
69 69 Miroljub Lakićević 96 M Agape 1:23:38 07:56 2.20 Finished
32 32 Jana Jovanović 86 Ž Agape 1:23:41 07:56 2.19 Finished
33 33 Maja Aleksić 100 Ž Pomoravski Maraton 1:23:46 07:56 2.19 Finished
70 70 Milan Lakićević 80 M Agape 1:23:51 07:57 2.18 Finished
34 34 Milica Kovačević 95 Ž Agape 1:23:51 07:57 2.18 Finished
35 35 Miljana Lakićević 81 Ž Agape 1:23:51 07:57 2.18 Finished
71 71 Bojan Gajić 60 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 1:24:14 07:59 2.16 Finished
72 72 Miša Kantar 45 M Ak Topličanin Prokuplje 1:24:14 07:59 2.16 Finished
73 73 Rajko Švabić 132 M 1:24:14 07:59 2.16 Finished
36 36 Katarina Minić 20 Ž 1:27:29 08:18 1.99 Finished
37 37 Ivana Kilibarda 21 Ž 1:27:30 08:18 1.99 Finished
38 38 Katarina Gašić 32 Ž 1:28:51 08:25 1.93 Finished
39 39 Danijela Radić 92 Ž Agape 1:30:12 08:33 1.87 Finished
40 40 Tara Radić 83 Ž Agape 1:30:12 08:33 1.87 Finished
74 74 Boban Miletić 40 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
75 75 Bogdan Dinić 76 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
76 76 Bojan Trajkovski 37 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 77 Damnjan Todorović 6 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 78 Darko Petrović 57 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 79 Igor Stefanović 77 M PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 80 Ivan Dlacic 31 M AK Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
41 41 Kristina Đorđić 62 Ž Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
42 42 Lepa Aleksić 139 Ž AK Vgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
43 43 Marijana Urošević 28 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 81 Marko Dimitrić 111 M Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 82 Marko Pućo 50 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
44 44 Milena Mašić 35 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 83 Miloš Bursać 27 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 84 Miloš Erdeljanović 115 M PJP Policijska Brigada 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 85 Miloš Radovanović 52 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
45 45 Mina Lakićević 82 Ž Agape 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 86 Nenad Maksić 58 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
46 46 Nina Turković 24 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 87 Obren Rakić 41 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 88 Roland Vefić 55 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
47 47 Sanja Jovanović 51 Ž Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 89 Slađan Marković 2 M Opština V. Gradište 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 90 Tanju Bilgiç 1 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
48 48 Tea Turković 23 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 91 Vladan Migrić 135 M ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 92 Žarko Ivković 61 M Maraton Tim Požaravac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS