Početak događaja: 09.10.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksandar Blagotić 001 ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Jelena Pajić 004 ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Nenad Orlović 003 ["1396"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Vladimir Ranisav 002 ["1396"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aca Krstić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Aleksandar Božović ["1396"] M Gen Planinsko Trkačko Društvo Kozomor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Aleksandar Milojić ["1396"] M Gen SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Aleksandar Pantović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Aleksandar Štajfer ["1396"] M Gen PK Železnicar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Aleksandar Vukmirović ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
2 2 Anđela Ivanović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Bojan Đačić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Božidar Purić ["1396"] M Gen KK “shoto” Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 David Tikvarević ["1396"] M Gen Flyfit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
3 3 Dragana Milanović ["1397"] F Gen PK Ozren Sokobanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Dušan Marinkovć ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Goran Nikolić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Goran Ungurović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Igor Pribicevic ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Igor Tadić ["1396"] M Gen Loznički Trkači 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
4 4 Ivana Rodić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
5 5 Ivana Živković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
6 6 Ivka Veljković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
7 7 Ivona Velimirović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Jovan Rajković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
8 8 Katarina Džuverović ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
9 9 Kristina Jovičić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Ljiljana Krasić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Maja Stanković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Marko Jocić ["1396"] M Gen Ak Dudaš Atletiks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Marko Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen Donesi Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Marko Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Marko Popović ["1396"] M Gen PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Milica Pušara ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Milica Terzić ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Milos Banduka ["1396"] M Gen Alfa Diving Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Milos Stanojevic ["1396"] M Gen Runolist, Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Miloš Trifunović ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Milutin Petković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Mladen Duka ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Nenad Malesevic ["1396"] M Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Nevena Kojić ["1397"] F Gen Flyfit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Nikola Teofilović ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Petar Nenadov ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Petar Nikolić ["1396"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Predrag Zlatković ["1396"] M Gen Saj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Ranko Milanović ["1396"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Sanja Đoković ["1397"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Slavko Panić ["1396"] M Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Slobodan Mitrović ["1396"] M Gen Donesi Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Slobodanka Radojičić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Suzana Đumić ["1397"] F Gen PK Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Tatjana Radivojević ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Veljko Velimirović ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Viktorija Marković ["1397"] F Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Vladimir Banić ["1396"] M Gen Planinarski Klub Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Vladimir Grujić ["1396"] M Gen Samostalni Trkac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Vladimir Ranisav ["1396"] M Gen PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Vladimir Vujin ["1396"] M Gen Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Zagorka Marić ["1397"] F Gen PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Živadin Pucarević ["1396"] M Gen PSD Ćira Lajkovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Živko Papak ["1396"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Zoran Ovcin ["1396"] M Gen PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Đorđe Stamenković ["1396"] M Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered