Start of the event: 12.07.2020. 09:00:00
Last updated: 04.06.2020. 21:30:57
Gen Cat Category Time Pace Points
1 1 Agneš Giric-Cvetković 008 Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Branka Čubrilović 004 Žene PSK Železničar Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Dragan Stojiljković 002 Muškarci PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 3 Milica Luković 001 Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 2 Miloš Milisavljević 011 Muškarci PSK Pobeda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 3 Nenad Jovanović 009 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 4 Ognjen Ćirić 006 Muškarci PK Kablar Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 4 Sladjana Dečermić 007 Žene PD Jelenak Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 5 Stefan Ranitović 010 Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 6 Aleksandar Jankul Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 7 Aleksandar Jovanović Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 5 Aleksandra Dejanovski Žene 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 6 Aleksandra Todorović Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 8 Arpad Pahert Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 9 Bojan Đačić Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 10 Branko Grujić Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 11 Dragan Glišić Muškarci PSD Ljukten Trstenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 12 Dušan Marinković Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 13 Goran Banic Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 14 Goran Milenković Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 15 Goran Ungurović Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 16 Goran Vuksanović Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 7 Ivana Cenerić Žene PEK Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 17 Ljubomir Radojko Muškarci PSD Ljukten Trstenik 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 18 Marko Erceg Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 19 Milan Jovanović Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 8 Milena Gatarić Žene PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 20 Miloš Stanojević Muškarci P.K Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 21 Miroslav Lovrić Muškarci PK Borkovac Ruma 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 9 Sara Pirnat Žene PSK Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 22 Slobodan Đorović Muškarci PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 10 Vedrana Gvozdenović Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 11 Vesna Đoković Žene PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 23 Vladimir Ranisav Muškarci PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 24 Zoran Brada Mitrović Muškarci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 25 Zoran Marković Muškarci PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered