t
t
t
Početak događaja: 13.11.2022. 10:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Distanca Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Tempo
1 Ankica Rapaić 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Ready
1 Drago Boroja 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Klub100maratona
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Ready
2 Nikola Kosanovic 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen GSS
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Ready
2 Aleksa Glisovic 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
3 Aleksandar Mirčetić 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Running Astronaut
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
4 Aleksandar Mitic 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen AK Spartak Opovo
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
5 Aleksandar Vrhovac 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen SAU Beolaser
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
3 Ana Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
6 Bogdan Vurdelja 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Running Tribe Beograd
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
7 Boris Činčurak 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
8 Damir Šećerov 100000 Lesotho
["2217"] M Gen Maraton Klub 1893
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
9 Danijel Grujevic 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen AK Panonija, Beolaser
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
10 Darko Arsenijević 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen PK Železničar Niš
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
11 Darko Lončar 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["2217"] M Gen Capital Runners 387 Dečki U Plavom
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
12 Dejan Banković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Delta Running Team
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
13 Dejan Gojić 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Vojnomedicinska Akademija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
14 Dejan Petrović 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Trim Tim KG
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
15 Dejan Stevanovic 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
16 Dragan Grujić 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen PSK Balkan
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
17 Igor Gatalica 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
4 Jelena Lazić 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen SAU Beolaser Liga
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
5 Jovana Stelkić 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen AK Becej
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
6 Kristina Jaranovic 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen Ultra Trkac Srbija
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
7 Kristina Jovičić 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen AK Topličanin
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
8 Ljiljana Latinović 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen Sportski Klub Vidikovac
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
18 Milan Micković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Trkačko Udruženje RCN
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
19 Mile Rašković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
20 Miloje Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Zemun
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
9 Natasa Markovic 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
21 Nebojša Miljković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Štrc
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
22 Nebojša Šarčević 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Inspiredbyhope
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
23 Nikola Sikirica 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen SAU Beolaser
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
24 Nikola Smoljanović 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
25 Ormoš Aleksandar 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
26 Petar Kurdulić 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
27 Radomir Dabic 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen AK Smederevo
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
28 Slavko Šećerov 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Maraton Klub 1893
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
10 Suzana Filipović 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen Somaraton
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
11 Vanja Kovačević 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
29 Vesko Anđelković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen ARK Maratonko
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
12 Visnja Mulahmetovic 100000 Serbia
["2218"] F Gen Beolaser
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
30 Vlada Petkovski 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
31 Vladimir Blagojević 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
32 Vladimir Kolić 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen Taurunum Runners
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
33 Žarko Ćulibrk 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen MK 1893
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
34 Željko Gašpar 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen SD Running
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
35 Željko Graovac 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered
36 Željko Zeljković 100000 Serbia
["2217"] M Gen OVCE
0 km
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
00:00 Registered