Početak događaja: 14.11.2021. 10:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Tim Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Aleksa Milosavljević ["1458"] M Gen A.K. Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Bokarev ["1458"] M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Vrhovac ["1458"] M Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Darko Bogicevic ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Darko Lončar ["1458"] M Gen Dečki IZ Plavom Capital Runners 387 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Dejan Bankovic ["1458"] M Gen Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Dejan Gojić ["1458"] M Gen Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Dejan Milošević ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Dejan Petrović ["1458"] M Gen Trim Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Dejan Puškarević ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Dejan Stevanovic ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Dragan Grujić ["1458"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Dragan Nikolic ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Dragana Blagojevic ["1459"] F Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Dragica Mitić ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dragomir Ilic ["1458"] M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Dušan Milovanović ["1458"] M Gen ČAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Dušan Mirilo ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Gordana Šeatović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Jelena Paunović ["1459"] F Gen Štrc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ljiljana Tasic ["1459"] F Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Ljubivoje Grbović ["1458"] M Gen Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Marko Miljković ["1458"] M Gen Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Marko Milojković ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Michael Becker ["1458"] M Gen BRC Trail CREW 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Milan Milosavljević ["1458"] M Gen Maratonac Lazarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Miloje Jovanović ["1458"] M Gen Zemun 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Milorad Jocković ["1458"] M Gen AK Tempo Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Milos Simeonovic ["1458"] M Gen A.K. Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Nebojša Miljković ["1458"] M Gen Štrc 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Nebojša Sudimac ["1458"] M Gen ARK Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Nedeljko Todorović ["1458"] M Gen Klub 100 Maratona 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Nenad Glusac ["1458"] M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Nikola Kosanovic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Novica Stojanovic ["1458"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Predrag Ilić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Rade Negovanovic ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Stjepan Čošić ["1458"] M Gen AK Maraton Vukovar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Suzana Filipović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Una Matko ["1459"] F Gen EFT Munje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Vesko Anđelković ["1458"] M Gen Inspiried By Hope Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Vesna Đoković ["1459"] F Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Vladimir Bulaić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Vladimir Kolić ["1458"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Vladimir Todorović ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Vojin Vojvodic ["1458"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Željko Zeljković ["1458"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Agota Ferenc ["1459"] F Gen Borsi Family 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
10 10 Albina Tarján Tobolka ["1459"] F Gen ARK Fruška Gora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Aleksandar Kovačević ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 41 Aleksandar Mijailović ["1458"] M Gen Sad Trči Oplenac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Aleksandar Ormoš ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Aleksandar Pluskoski ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
11 11 Aleksandra Filipovic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
12 12 Aleksandra Mladenović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
13 13 Amra Širbegović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
14 14 Ankica Rapaić ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 15 Arianna Ilic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 16 Biljana Bursac ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Bogdan Vurdelja ["1458"] M Gen Running Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Bojan Savić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Bojan Stanojevic ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Borislav Savic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Branislav Lončar ["1458"] M Gen NBGD Open Run Novobeogradska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Dalibor Jovicic ["1458"] M Gen AK Jovicic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Damir Marković ["1458"] M Gen Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 17 Danica Golubičić ["1459"] F Gen Beograd Palilula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 51 Danijel Grujevic ["1458"] M Gen AK Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 18 Danijela Jurosevic ["1459"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Danijelq Stankovic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Davor Simic ["1458"] M Gen Paracin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Dejan Kecman ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Dejana Tijanić ["1458"] M Gen Policajac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Djerdj Borsi ["1458"] M Gen Borsi Family 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Doroteja Stepanov Stanišić ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Dragan Maksimović ["1458"] M Gen Pek Gora,trim Tim Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 21 Dragana Segedi ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Dražen Jovičić ["1458"] M Gen AK Jovicic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Dusan Cirkovic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Dusan Nikolic ["1458"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Fani Horvat ["1459"] F Gen NRC Nike + Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Franjo Lončar ["1458"] M Gen Club Super Marathon Italia 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Gojko Kostić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Goran Nestorović ["1458"] M Gen Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Goran Ungurović ["1458"] M Gen AK Topličanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Gordana Vukomanovic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Ivan Milosavljević ["1458"] M Gen Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Ivan Radojević ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Ivan Rodi ["1458"] M Gen Obrenovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 67 Ivan Veljković ["1458"] M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 24 Ivana Milanovic Djukic ["1459"] F Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 68 Ivica Tasic ["1458"] M Gen Ak Partizan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Jaksa Djukic ["1458"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Jelena Dudić ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Jelena Milosavljevic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Jovana Stelkić ["1459"] F Gen Zrenjanin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Juraj Evačić ["1458"] M Gen AK Koprivnica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Katarina Bogdanović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Kristijan Saponjic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 László Tarján ["1458"] M Gen ARK Frušk Agora 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Lazar Radojičić ["1458"] M Gen MUP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 74 Lazar Todorović ["1458"] M Gen MUP PS Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Lepa Aleksic ["1459"] F Gen Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 30 Ljiljana Latinović ["1459"] F Gen S.k.vidikovac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Marinko Knezevic ["1458"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Marko Gerasimović ["1458"] M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 77 Marko Mišoski ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 78 Marko Vrenčev ["1458"] M Gen Dom Slepih Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 79 Milan Micković ["1458"] M Gen Running Club Niš RCN 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 31 Milica Živanović ["1459"] F Gen Hidup Itu Indah 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Milija Radic ["1458"] M Gen Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 Miljurko Djurkovic ["1458"] M Gen Blace 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 82 Milutin Petković ["1458"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Mirko Vojinović ["1458"] M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Miroslav Randjelovic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 85 Miša Segedi ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Nebojša Šarčević ["1458"] M Gen Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 87 Nemanja Rajković ["1458"] M Gen Ark Tron Palic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Nenad Ivanovic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 89 Nenad Milosavljević ["1458"] M Gen VSAU Akademac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Nenad Radević ["1458"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Nenad Veljkovic ["1458"] M Gen Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Nikola Milovanovic ["1458"] M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Nikola Petrovic ["1458"] M Gen 11tri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 32 Nina Dankovic ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 94 Petar Jovanovic ["1458"] M Gen Trim Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Petar Kurdulić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Predrag Peruško ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 33 Radica Srejic ["1459"] F Gen Ultra Trkac Srbije 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Radovan Popović ["1458"] M Gen Rekreativo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 98 Rajko Švabić ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 34 Sanja Pozderović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Saša Stajić ["1458"] M Gen Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 35 Selma Brčić ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 100 Siniša Stanković ["1458"] M Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 36 Sladjana Dečermić ["1459"] F Gen Dolovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Slavko Šecerov ["1458"] M Gen Maraton Kub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Slobodan Milosavljević ["1458"] M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Srecko Micic ["1458"] M Gen Active Travrling 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Stefan Kondic ["1458"] M Gen Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 105 Stefan Vukajlović ["1458"] M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Svetlana Braunović ["1459"] F Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Tijana Šaranović ["1459"] F Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Vera Velimirovic ["1459"] F Gen Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Vesna Crnjanski ["1459"] F Gen Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Vlada Petkovski ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Vladica Jovanovic ["1458"] M Gen ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 108 Vladimir Ćakić ["1458"] M Gen Veslački Klub Grafičar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Vladimir Milovanovic ["1458"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Žarko Braunović ["1458"] M Gen BRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Đorđe Jovanović ["1458"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered