Start of the event: 26.01.2020. 12:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Goran Petrić 104 M 30-39 AK Rudar 0:34:47 03:29 19.33 Finished
2 1 Perica Vučković 042 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:34:54 03:29 19.20 Finished
3 1 Dragoljub Koprivica 193 M 40-49 Mornar 0:35:05 03:30 18.98 Finished
4 2 Miloš Mikić 014 M 20-29 Triogy Racing Team 0:35:46 03:35 18.22 Finished
5 3 Petar Drinčić 198 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:36:47 03:41 17.16 Finished
1 1 Slađana Perunović 221 Ž 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:37:16 03:44 16.69 Finished
6 2 Luka Čupić 139 M 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:37:23 03:44 16.57 Finished
7 4 Svetozar Stamatović 206 M 20-29 AK Sanja 0:37:58 03:48 16.03 Finished
8 5 Marko Kavaja 297 M 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:38:02 03:48 15.97 Finished
9 6 Erol Pepić 065 M 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:38:15 03:50 15.78 Finished
10 1 Vasilije Šćepanović 105 M 19- 0:38:25 03:50 15.64 Finished
11 7 Goran Bubanja 012 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:38:33 03:51 15.52 Finished
12 8 Brano Baltić 219 M 20-29 AK Pg Maraton 0:38:40 03:52 15.42 Finished
13 3 Dušan Milošević 001 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:39:40 03:58 14.60 Finished
14 9 Miloš Komnenić 223 M 20-29 TK Kotor 0:39:53 03:59 14.43 Finished
15 4 Aleksa Maliković 004 M 30-39 TK Nikšić 0:39:54 03:59 14.42 Finished
16 2 Veselin Petrušić 050 M 40-49 AK Nikšić 0:40:00 04:00 14.34 Finished
17 5 Miloš Darić 156 M 30-39 TK Lovćen 0:40:17 04:02 14.13 Finished
18 6 Predrag Racković 023 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:40:24 04:02 14.04 Finished
19 1 Josip Jerković 215 M 50+ MK Marjan 0:41:06 04:07 13.54 Finished
20 2 Dušan Krcunovic 195 M 50+ AK Nikšić 0:41:19 04:08 13.38 Finished
21 10 Kadrija Bošković 018 M 20-29 AK Rudar 0:41:29 04:09 13.27 Finished
22 3 Ivica Sedlar 142 M 40-49 MK Marjan 0:42:16 04:14 12.75 Finished
23 7 Vuko Perišić 114 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:42:21 04:14 12.70 Finished
24 11 Milorad Šestović 158 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:42:27 04:15 12.63 Finished
2 1 Dijana Stanišić 199 Ž 20-29 AK Sparta 0:42:30 04:15 12.60 Finished
25 12 Uroš Đurašević 222 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:42:37 04:16 12.53 Finished
26 13 Filip Popović 138 M 20-29 Beast Mode 0:42:56 04:18 12.33 Finished
27 8 Nikola Raičević 280 M 30-39 0:42:56 04:18 12.33 Finished
3 2 Helga Zsarnoczay 089 Ž 30-39 0:43:00 04:18 12.29 Finished
28 9 Andrey Novikov 251 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:43:20 04:20 12.09 Finished
29 10 Goran Nedović 266 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:43:24 04:20 12.05 Finished
30 3 Slavoljub Miladinović 235 M 50+ AK Pg Maraton 0:43:47 04:23 11.82 Finished
31 11 Goran Daničić 021 M 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:43:54 04:23 11.76 Finished
32 12 Branko Krkalović 007 M 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:43:59 04:24 11.71 Finished
33 13 Aleksandar Jovović 026 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:44:12 04:25 11.59 Finished
4 2 Jelena Tomašević 140 Ž 20-29 TK X Herceg Novi 0:44:14 04:25 11.57 Finished
34 14 Marko Butulija 149 M 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:44:14 04:25 11.57 Finished
35 4 Zoran Milikić 126 M 50+ 0:44:26 04:27 11.46 Finished
36 14 Filip Matović 134 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:44:36 04:28 11.37 Finished
37 15 Mioš Orović 167 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:44:43 04:28 11.30 Finished
38 5 Slavoljub Šarić 106 M 50+ 0:44:44 04:28 11.29 Finished
39 15 Jovica Lukovac 196 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:44:47 04:29 11.27 Finished
40 16 Jovica Ostojić 165 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:44:47 04:29 11.27 Finished
41 6 Nikola Vukčević 194 M 50+ Mornar 0:44:49 04:29 11.25 Finished
42 16 Vlado Vujošević 278 M 20-29 BBC 0:45:06 04:31 11.10 Finished
43 17 Dušan Kašćelan 121 M 30-39 0:45:07 04:31 11.09 Finished
5 3 Andrea Saitaj 112 Ž 20-29 AK Rudar 0:45:09 04:31 11.07 Finished
44 18 Aris Šabotić 113 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:45:12 04:31 11.05 Finished
6 1 Rada Miladinović 236 Ž 40-49 AK Pg Maraton 0:45:14 04:31 11.03 Finished
45 4 Ivan Koshkin 101 M 40-49 Koshkin 0:45:31 04:33 10.88 Finished
46 5 Zoran Rakčević 162 M 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:45:43 04:34 10.78 Finished
47 19 Jovan Nikolić 016 M 30-39 Crnogorska Akademija Trčanja 0:45:46 04:35 10.76 Finished
48 6 Goran Golubović 258 M 40-49 Policija 0:45:52 04:35 10.71 Finished
49 2 Krsto Lalić 038 M 19- TK Kotor 0:45:57 04:36 10.66 Finished
50 20 Zoran Mučalica 109 M 30-39 0:46:16 04:38 10.51 Finished
51 21 Mićo Opančina 010 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:46:41 04:40 10.31 Finished
52 7 Kristijan Sindik 152 M 40-49 MK Marjan 0:46:47 04:41 10.26 Finished
53 17 Ivan Đurišić 257 M 20-29 Liam Neeson Fan Club 0:46:51 04:41 10.23 Finished
54 22 Dragan Gardašević 015 M 30-39 TK Lovćen 0:47:08 04:43 10.10 Finished
55 3 Nikola Lekić 213 M 19- Power Boxing Club 0:47:22 04:44 9.99 Finished
56 4 Marko Kerkez 188 M 19- KK Sedmica 0:47:37 04:46 9.88 Finished
57 23 Milo Mugoša 166 M 30-39 KK Sedmica 0:47:37 04:46 9.88 Finished
58 24 Marko Nikolić 124 M 30-39 TK Kotor 0:47:40 04:46 9.86 Finished
59 8 Slavko Rakočević 292 M 40-49 Vojska Cg 0:47:43 04:46 9.84 Finished
60 25 Velimir Đurđić 176 M 30-39 0:47:46 04:47 9.82 Finished
61 5 Slavomir Božović 200 M 19- AK Nikšić 0:47:50 04:47 9.79 Finished
62 26 Mitar Vuleković 075 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:48:05 04:48 9.68 Finished
63 6 Goran Lukovac 058 M 19- AK Pg Maraton 0:48:07 04:49 9.66 Finished
64 9 Vladimir Rakočević 006 M 40-49 TK Podgorica 0:48:08 04:49 9.66 Finished
7 2 Isidora Đurović 164 Ž 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:48:10 04:49 9.64 Finished
65 27 Radomir Dragović 242 M 30-39 0:48:19 04:50 9.58 Finished
66 28 Miloš Kuvelja 150 M 30-39 0:48:48 04:53 9.38 Finished
67 29 Bojan Mitrović 130 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:48:56 04:54 9.32 Finished
68 30 Saša Radenović 002 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:48:56 04:54 9.32 Finished
69 7 Milan Sztepanov 252 M 50+ TK Podgorica 0:49:15 04:56 9.20 Finished
70 10 Radomir Radunović 066 M 40-49 0:49:18 04:56 9.18 Finished
71 18 Nikola Raičević 205 M 20-29 PK Student 0:49:24 04:56 9.14 Finished
72 31 Slobodan Pavlićević 107 M 30-39 0:49:29 04:57 9.10 Finished
73 19 Dragan Banićević 293 M 20-29 0:49:35 04:58 9.06 Finished
74 7 Nikola Dakić 191 M 19- BKM 0:49:40 04:58 9.03 Finished
75 32 Dražen Lukačević 077 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:49:48 04:59 8.98 Finished
76 20 Nemanja Lekić 212 M 20-29 Power Boxing Club 0:50:22 05:02 8.77 Finished
77 21 Selim Bulić 068 M 20-29 0:50:49 05:05 8.60 Finished
78 8 Jovan Miladinović 238 M 19- AK Pg Maraton 0:50:52 05:05 8.58 Finished
79 33 Nebojša Žugić 059 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:50:56 05:06 8.56 Finished
80 22 Savo Aligrudić 276 M 20-29 0:51:04 05:06 8.51 Finished
81 11 Nikola Duborija 119 M 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:51:08 05:07 8.49 Finished
82 34 Jason Downs 240 M 30-39 0:51:19 05:08 8.42 Finished
83 12 Sergej Tamindžija 115 M 40-49 KKP 0:51:27 05:09 8.38 Finished
84 23 Zoran Radonjić 190 M 20-29 KK Sedmica 0:51:29 05:09 8.36 Finished
85 13 Petar Gardašević 125 M 40-49 TK Lovćen 0:51:32 05:09 8.35 Finished
86 24 Milić Dašić 051 M 20-29 BK Budućnost 0:51:37 05:10 8.32 Finished
8 3 Grana Bubanja 159 Ž 30-39 AK Sparta 0:51:40 05:10 8.30 Finished
9 4 Dejana Radović 230 Ž 20-29 Gump 0:51:43 05:10 8.28 Finished
87 25 Obrad Kocalo 197 M 20-29 KK Sedmica 0:51:43 05:10 8.28 Finished
88 26 Ivan Radonjič 024 M 20-29 Social Running Movement 0:51:51 05:11 8.24 Finished
10 3 Ivana Ivandija 244 Ž 40-49 MA Mayer 0:51:51 05:11 8.24 Finished
89 27 Amar Bučan 039 M 20-29 Ekomen 0:52:05 05:12 8.16 Finished
90 14 Dragan Kumburović 025 M 40-49 0:52:05 05:12 8.16 Finished
11 5 Jovana Paunović 179 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:52:25 05:14 8.05 Finished
91 9 Marko Žižić 155 M 19- Gimnazija "slobodan Škerović" 0:52:37 05:16 7.98 Finished
12 4 Tatiana Borodavkina 294 Ž 40-49 0:52:45 05:16 7.94 Finished
13 4 Danielle Downs 241 Ž 30-39 0:53:06 05:19 7.83 Finished
92 35 Goran Ivanović 072 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:53:10 05:19 7.81 Finished
93 28 Milan Prodanović 220 M 20-29 Urban Runners 0:53:12 05:19 7.80 Finished
14 5 Aleksandra Tot 131 Ž 40-49 TK Kotor 0:53:15 05:20 7.78 Finished
94 8 Zlatan Lizde 147 M 50+ MK Marjan 0:53:23 05:20 7.74 Finished
95 36 Vuk Grujić 088 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:53:29 05:21 7.71 Finished
15 1 Marina Mugoša 085 Ž 50+ MA Mayer 0:53:33 05:21 7.69 Finished
96 37 Darko Brnović 061 M 30-39 0:53:51 05:23 7.60 Finished
97 29 Luka Jovanović 028 M 20-29 Urban Runners 0:53:51 05:23 7.60 Finished
98 30 Nikola Popović 029 M 20-29 Urban Runners 0:53:51 05:23 7.60 Finished
16 6 Dragana Saveljić 057 Ž 20-29 ARDF Team Montenegro 0:54:22 05:26 7.44 Finished
99 31 Jovan Dedić 157 M 20-29 ARDF Team Montenegro 0:54:22 05:26 7.44 Finished
100 32 Danilo Vukadinović 129 M 20-29 Powerboxing Mata Leao 0:54:31 05:27 7.40 Finished
101 33 Miloš Popović 253 M 20-29 Ravni Tabani 0:54:32 05:27 7.40 Finished
102 34 Luka Pejović 184 M 20-29 0:54:38 05:28 7.37 Finished
17 5 Dragana Krković 227 Ž 30-39 Gump 0:54:43 05:28 7.34 Finished
103 38 Zoran Bogdanović 214 M 30-39 AK Nikšić 0:54:43 05:28 7.34 Finished
104 39 Ivan Vujisić 175 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:54:51 05:29 7.31 Finished
105 10 Martin Marković 296 M 19- 0:55:01 05:30 7.26 Finished
18 6 Jelena Kumburović 172 Ž 30-39 Montenegro Running Project 0:55:04 05:30 7.24 Finished
106 35 Meldin Alilović 163 M 20-29 0:55:12 05:31 7.21 Finished
107 36 Miljan Mujović 041 M 20-29 Urban Runners 0:55:12 05:31 7.21 Finished
108 37 Željko Beratović 291 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:55:13 05:31 7.20 Finished
109 38 Predrag Labudović 110 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:55:17 05:32 7.18 Finished
19 6 Dorotea Bulić 273 Ž 40-49 MK Marjan 0:55:21 05:32 7.16 Finished
20 7 Olivera Božanović 289 Ž 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 0:55:32 05:33 7.11 Finished
110 39 Nikola Martinović 128 M 20-29 Ekomen 0:55:48 05:35 7.04 Finished
111 40 Petar Radunović 178 M 30-39 0:55:48 05:35 7.04 Finished
112 40 Miloš Đukanović 031 M 20-29 Urban Runners 0:55:59 05:36 6.99 Finished
113 15 Ilija Raketic 216 M 40-49 Bjelasica Kolasin 0:56:14 05:37 6.93 Finished
21 7 Lea Obradović 295 Ž 20-29 0:56:14 05:37 6.93 Finished
114 11 Elmir Imširović 063 M 19- Family Club 0:56:21 05:38 6.90 Finished
22 2 Rada Čabarkapa 011 Ž 50+ 0:56:35 05:40 6.84 Finished
115 41 Dražen Kovačević 261 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:56:40 05:40 6.81 Finished
23 8 Milica Kontić 192 Ž 20-29 0:56:52 05:41 6.76 Finished
116 42 Stefan Martinović 217 M 20-29 0:56:55 05:42 6.75 Finished
117 16 Ivan Lakić 092 M 40-49 OFK Titograd 0:56:57 05:42 6.74 Finished
24 9 Nataša Novaković 299 Ž 20-29 RoadRunners Montenegro 0:57:01 05:42 6.72 Finished
118 41 Željko Terzić 009 M 30-39 0:57:03 05:42 6.72 Finished
25 3 Suzana Jurić 283 Ž 50+ MK Marjan 0:57:05 05:42 6.71 Finished
119 42 Nemanja Stojanovski 017 M 30-39 Crnogorska Akademija Trčanja 0:57:27 05:45 6.62 Finished
120 43 Ivan Vukčević 076 M 20-29 0:57:30 05:45 6.60 Finished
121 17 Vjekoslav Ivandija 245 M 40-49 MA Mayer 0:57:47 05:47 6.54 Finished
26 10 Vanja Radulović 022 Ž 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:57:52 05:47 6.52 Finished
27 8 Ivana Bubić 233 Ž 40-49 MK Marjan 0:57:53 05:47 6.51 Finished
28 7 Gorana Vujović 062 Ž 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:58:12 05:49 6.44 Finished
122 12 Mirza Fetić 055 M 19- 0:58:20 05:50 6.40 Finished
123 13 Sanin Drpljanin 087 M 19- 0:58:20 05:50 6.40 Finished
29 1 Darija Boričić 047 Ž 19- AK Budućnost 0:58:31 05:51 6.36 Finished
30 11 Ana Baltić 043 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:59:20 05:56 6.18 Finished
124 14 Darko Kustudić 225 M 19- TK Kotor 0:59:34 05:57 6.12 Finished
125 44 Milovan Garović 226 M 20-29 0:59:43 05:58 6.09 Finished
31 12 Violeta Otašević 003 Ž 20-29 0:59:50 05:59 6.07 Finished
32 13 Jelena Puletić 274 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:59:55 06:00 6.05 Finished
33 8 Maja Hinić 208 Ž 30-39 1:00:13 06:01 5.98 Finished
34 2 Milica Tapušković 056 Ž 19- 1:00:13 06:01 5.98 Finished
35 14 Mija Junčaj 083 Ž 20-29 MA Mayer 1:01:09 06:07 5.79 Finished
36 3 Tijana Azarić 086 Ž 19- AK Budućnost 1:01:11 06:07 5.78 Finished
37 9 Jelena Mrđenović 123 Ž 30-39 FK Calcio 1:01:25 06:08 5.74 Finished
126 43 Željko Mrđenović 256 M 30-39 FK Calcio 1:01:25 06:08 5.74 Finished
127 18 Petar Nikočević 279 M 40-49 1:01:46 06:11 5.67 Finished
128 45 Filip Rajković 243 M 20-29 1:01:51 06:11 5.65 Finished
129 44 Miloš Radenović 154 M 30-39 Radpower 1:01:51 06:11 5.65 Finished
38 9 Biljana Radunović 067 Ž 40-49 1:02:05 06:12 5.61 Finished
39 10 Marina Junčaj 084 Ž 40-49 MA Mayer 1:02:05 06:12 5.61 Finished
130 46 Aleksandar Lukić 224 M 20-29 TK Kotor 1:02:43 06:16 5.49 Finished
40 15 Katarina Bakovic 282 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:02:43 06:16 5.49 Finished
131 47 Milutin Vujačić 247 M 20-29 AK Nikšić 1:02:43 06:16 5.49 Finished
41 16 Tamara Radonjić 286 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:03:32 06:21 5.34 Finished
132 19 Savo Mirković 180 M 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 1:03:56 06:24 5.27 Finished
42 4 Radmila Krgović 271 Ž 50+ PK Radovljica 1:03:58 06:24 5.26 Finished
133 45 Marko Rajković 170 M 30-39 TK Lovćen 1:04:32 06:27 5.16 Finished
43 17 Marija Jeknić 218 Ž 20-29 1:06:08 06:37 4.90 Finished
44 18 Tamara Radunović 091 Ž 20-29 1:06:08 06:37 4.90 Finished
45 11 Oksana Gorelova 231 Ž 40-49 1:06:16 06:38 4.88 Finished
46 4 Jelena Miladinović 239 Ž 19- AK Pg Maraton 1:06:41 06:40 4.81 Finished
47 12 Branka Juras 232 Ž 40-49 MK Marjan 1:08:01 06:48 4.61 Finished
134 15 Luka Trbović 097 M 19- Gump 1:08:10 06:49 4.59 Finished
135 16 Ognjen Marković 254 M 19- Power Boxing Club 1:08:20 06:50 4.57 Finished
48 5 Ivana Šofranac 268 Ž 19- Gimnazija "slobodan Škerović" 1:09:06 06:55 4.46 Finished
49 10 Marija Mitrović 229 Ž 30-39 Gimnazija "slobodan Škerović" 1:09:06 06:55 4.46 Finished
50 13 Radmila Vojinović 098 Ž 40-49 Gump 1:10:18 07:02 4.30 Finished
136 46 Srđan Uskoković 100 M 30-39 Balkanska trkačka liga 1:10:55 07:06 4.22 Finished
51 11 Julka Nina Dulović 116 Ž 30-39 1:11:04 07:06 4.20 Finished
137 20 Jakov Tepić 298 M 40-49 MK Marjan 1:11:50 07:11 4.10 Finished
138 17 Vladimir Đukić 284 M 19- AK Budućnost 1:11:50 07:11 4.10 Finished
52 14 Jelena Ulić 246 Ž 40-49 Road Runners Montenegro 1:12:00 07:12 4.08 Finished
139 48 Miloš Krstović 270 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:12:00 07:12 4.08 Finished
140 9 Ivica Grgurević 137 M 50+ MK Marjan 1:12:19 07:14 4.05 Finished
53 19 Maida Pilica 234 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:13:09 07:19 3.95 Finished
141 49 Nikola Čađenović 008 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 1:13:12 07:19 3.94 Finished
142 47 Fuad Kršić 030 M 30-39 1:15:00 07:30 3.74 Finished
143 50 Goran Dragojević 204 M 20-29 ARDF Team Montenegro 1:15:58 07:36 3.64 Finished
144 48 Emil Imširović 064 M 30-39 Family Club 1:24:48 08:29 2.88 Finished
145 21 Alen Vukčević 300 M 40-49 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
146 51 Arsenije Maliković 005 M 20-29 EPCG 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
54 12 Branka Sedlar 153 Ž 30-39 MK Marjan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
147 49 Danilo Vesović 228 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
55 6 Jovana Miladinović 237 Ž 19- AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
56 13 Marija Bošnjak 020 Ž 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
57 5 Verica Devetak 148 Ž 50+ MK Marjan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
58 14 Vesna Pavlićević 078 Ž 30-39 AK Pg Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
148 50 Aleksa Čelebić 048 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
149 51 Aleksa Radonjić 046 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
150 18 Aleksandar Filip 144 M 19- TK Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
151 52 Aleksei Petrov 108 M 30-39 Run Podgorica Run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
152 53 Alen Nikezić 127 M 30-39 We Will Run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
153 52 Andrija Joković 071 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
154 19 Andrija Đukić 081 M 19- RoadRunners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
59 7 Anđela Đokić 111 Ž 19- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
155 54 Boban Pejović 053 M 30-39 Urban Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
156 55 Bojan Božović 073 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
157 22 Boris Čelebić 094 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
158 23 Boris Kosović 187 M 40-49 Niskogorci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
159 24 Boris Đurović 082 M 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
160 53 Bruno Grgurević 136 M 20-29 MK Marjan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
161 54 Damjan Vukadinović 209 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
162 56 Danilo Pavlović 203 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
163 25 Danko Despotović 181 M 40-49 Pljevlja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
164 20 David Dabetić 033 M 19- Urban Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
165 55 Dejan Radovanović 275 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
166 26 Dragan Jovanović 052 M 40-49 TK Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
60 20 Dragana Konatar 160 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
61 15 Dragana Lekić 281 Ž 30-39 Klub Vojnih Planinara "kapetan" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
167 57 Dragiša Radević 132 M 30-39 Vojska Cg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
168 10 Drago Musić 267 M 50+ AK Nikšić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
169 56 Dušan Stupar 044 M 20-29 Crnogorska Akademija Trčanja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
170 58 Dušan Đakonović 070 M 30-39 BK Njegoš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
171 59 Eduardo Zapata chaverra 183 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
172 57 Elvir Mehović 035 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
62 21 Elvira Redžepović 099 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
173 27 Filip Boris 143 M 40-49 PK Vjeverica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
174 58 Filip Ćeranić 173 M 20-29 BK Njegoš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
175 21 Filip David 145 M 19- TK Kotor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
176 22 Filip Janičić 264 M 19- Sedmica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
177 59 Filip Strunjas 185 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
178 60 Ibrahim Ramić 168 M 30-39 AK Bosna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
179 23 Ilija Kaluđerović 210 M 19- Sedmica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
63 22 Irina Znamenskaya 095 Ž 20-29 Run Podgorica Run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
64 23 Isidora Kapa 040 Ž 20-29 Urban Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
180 61 Ivan Mijović 034 M 30-39 AK Sparta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
181 24 Ivan Radonjić 189 M 19- KK Sedmica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
182 60 Ivan Radulović 202 M 20-29 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
65 16 Ivana Martinovic 211 Ž 30-39 Gump 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
66 24 Ivana Popović 049 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
183 62 Janko Adžić 151 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
67 15 Jasmina Tomeljak 141 Ž 40-49 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
68 25 Jelena Ivković 027 Ž 20-29 AK Nikšić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
69 26 Jelena Mrdak 036 Ž 20-29 Urban Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
70 27 Jelena Popović 060 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
184 25 Jovan Macić 054 M 19- Urban Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
71 28 Jovana Ramović 032 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
72 16 Katarina Conrad 248 Ž 40-49 Katarina’s Hit&run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
73 17 Katja Vukotić 069 Ž 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
185 61 Lazar Novićević 171 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
186 62 Lazar Novićević 186 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
187 63 Luka Radulović 277 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
74 29 Marija Pavićević 207 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
75 8 Marina Lekić 287 Ž 19- Gump 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
188 64 Marko Golubović 080 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
189 65 Marko Gorvoković 272 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
190 28 Marko Marijanović 146 M 40-49 MK Marjan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
191 66 Marko Tomašević 259 M 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
76 18 Maša Stojanović 288 Ž 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
192 26 Mihailo Marković 117 M 19- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
193 27 Mikhail Koshkin 103 M 19- Koshkin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
194 63 Milan Božović 250 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
77 30 Milena Dragić 090 Ž 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
195 67 Milija Ivović 013 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
196 68 Nariman Miftakhov 096 M 30-39 Run Podgorica Run 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
197 69 Nikola Bojić 161 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
198 70 Nikola Kocalo 285 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
199 71 Nikola Pešić 133 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
78 19 Nina Vukotić 201 Ž 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
200 64 Pavle Kusovac 249 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
201 65 Pavle Pejović 255 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
202 72 Petar Milić 045 M 30-39 TK Podgorica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
203 73 Predrag Petrović 262 M 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
204 28 Rade Bulatović 122 M 19- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
205 74 Sava Lacmanović 093 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
206 66 Seid Kršić 118 M 20-29 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 6 Slavica Martinović 037 Ž 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
207 75 Slavko Lukovac 074 M 30-39 Bjelasica Ultra Trail 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
208 67 Slavko Panić 120 M 20-29 PK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
209 76 Slobodan Musović 177 M 30-39 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 17 Sofija Šutalo 290 Ž 40-49 Gump 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
210 77 Srđan Barac 079 M 30-39 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 18 Svetlana Koshkina 102 Ž 40-49 Koshkin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 7 Svetlana Useinović 019 Ž 50+ Mornar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 20 Tamara Lepetić 260 Ž 30-39 TK X Herceg Novi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 9 Teodora Despotović 182 Ž 19- Pljevlja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
211 68 Todor Vujisić 263 M 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
212 29 Tomislav Maleš 135 M 40-49 MK Marjan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
213 29 Vasilije Maksimović 174 M 19- 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 31 Violeta Marković 265 Ž 20-29 Road Runners Montenegro 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
214 69 Željko Dabović 269 M 20-29 AK Sparta 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
215 78 Đoko Burzanović 169 M 30-39 Triatlon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS