Start of the event: 22.05.2021. 18:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Bogdanović 56 M Gen Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Aleksandar Ilic 102 M 50-60 Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Milic 90 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Bošković Lučić 50 Ž 40-50 AK Sava 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ana Miličević 49 Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Andrijana Stojičević 41 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 3 Biljana Lukić 82 Ž 40-50 PK Radnički Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bojan Jocić 87 M Gen AK Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 1 Borivoje Andrijević 33 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Branislava Milošević 47 Ž Gen Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 2 Branko Mihajlović 99 M 50-60 "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Danica Mirosavljev 73 Ž Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Danimir Ljepava 32 M 40-50 SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Darko Cvijić 76 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Darko Kostić 83 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 3 Dejan Milošević 58 M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 4 Dejan Milosević 93 M 40-50 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 5 Dejan Momcilovic 57 M 40-50 Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 6 Dejan Ratkovic 103 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 7 Dejan Rozgic 104 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Dragan Milić 101 M Gen "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 8 Dragan Mladenovic 88 M 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Dragan Suvajac 39 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Dušan Nikolić 62 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 9 Goran Nestorović 85 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 10 Goran Papić 48 M 40-50 Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Igor Peric 67 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Ivan Radojević 110 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 4 Ivana Alargić 75 Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Jelena Mirković 77 Ž Gen Asm Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Jovana Trkulja 89 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Lazar Stojkovic 108 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 1 Lepa Aleksic 63 Ž 50-60 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Marija R. Nikolić 68 Ž Gen Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Milan Mrdja 91 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Miljan Glišić 43 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 11 Milorad Mirković 78 M 40-50 Asm Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Miloš Gavrilović 81 M Gen Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Miloš Kanđolas 34 M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Miloš Živanović 94 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 4 Mirko Vojinović 36 M 50-60 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 2 Nadica Jovanović 38 Ž 50-60 Samostalni Nastup 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Nataša Živanović 46 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Nemanja Crnobrnja 53 M Gen Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Nemanja Damljanović 107 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Nemanja Veljković 54 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Nenad Bogunović 71 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 12 Nenad Miličić 64 M 40-50 Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 13 Nenad Radević 61 M 40-50 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 14 Nenad Veljković 37 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Nikola Janković 35 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Nikola Milovanovic 66 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 3 Olivera Hrnjak 79 Ž 50-60 ASM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Petar Jović 65 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 5 Rade Hrnjak 80 M 50-60 ASM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 6 Radomir Dabić 72 M 50-60 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Sava Janićević 42 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 15 Slavko Šećerov 69 M 40-50 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 16 Slobodan Jotić 86 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Slobodan Mirosavljev 74 M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Srđan Savić 92 M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 48 Stefan Ristić 51 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Stepanov Branislava 45 Ž Gen AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Strahinja Borović 55 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Strahinja Perović 59 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 51 Trivko Svorcan 40 M Gen Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Viktor Tišler 95 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 53 Vladimir Rajić 52 M Gen MTP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 54 Vlado Vujičić 60 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 55 Vojimir Rakić 98 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Zlatan Stajić 109 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 17 Zoltan Habi 44 M 40-50 Hajduk Maraton Team Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 1 Zoran Brada Mitrović 31 M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready