Start of the event: 07.11.2020. 18:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Bogdanović 56 M Gen Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Jovanović 52 M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Milic 90 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Ana Bošković Lučić 50 Ž 40-50 AK Sava 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Ana Miličević 49 Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Andrijana Stojičević 41 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 3 Biljana Lukić 82 Ž 40-50 PK Radnički Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Bojan Jocić 87 M Gen AK Bečej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Bojan Živanić 70 M Gen Alfabet 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 1 Borivoje Andrijević 33 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Branislava Milošević 47 Ž Gen Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Danica Mirosavljev 73 Ž Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 2 Danimir Ljepava 32 M 40-50 SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 3 Darko Cvijić 76 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Darko Kostić 83 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 4 Dejan Gojić 84 M 40-50 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 1 Dejan Milošević 58 M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 5 Dejan Milosević 93 M 40-50 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 6 Dejan Momcilovic 57 M 40-50 Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 7 Dragan Mladenovic 88 M 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Dragan Suvajac 39 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Dušan Nikolić 62 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 8 Goran Nestorović 85 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 9 Goran Papić 48 M 40-50 Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Igor Peric 67 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 4 Ivana Alargić 75 Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Jelena Mirković 77 Ž Gen Asm Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Jovana Trkulja 89 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 1 Lepa Aleksic 63 Ž 50-60 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Marija R. Nikolić 68 Ž Gen Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Mihailo Jovanović 55 M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Milan Mrdja 91 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Miljan Glišić 43 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 10 Milorad Mirković 78 M 40-50 Asm Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Miloš Gavrilović 81 M Gen Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Miloš Kanđolas 34 M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Miloš Živanović 94 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 2 Mirko Vojinović 36 M 50-60 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 2 Nadica Jovanović 38 Ž 50-60 Samostalni Nastup 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 5 Nataša Ranković Jovanović 53 Ž 40-50 Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Nataša Živanović 46 Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Nenad Bogunović 71 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 11 Nenad Miličić 64 M 40-50 Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 12 Nenad Radević 61 M 40-50 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 13 Nenad Veljković 37 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Nikola Janković 35 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Nikola Milovanovic 66 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 3 Olivera Hrnjak 79 Ž 50-60 ASM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Petar Jović 65 M Gen AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 3 Rade Hrnjak 80 M 50-60 ASM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 4 Radomir Dabić 72 M 50-60 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Sava Janićević 42 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 14 Slavko Šećerov 69 M 40-50 Maraton Klub 1893 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 15 Slobodan Jotić 86 M 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Slobodan Mirosavljev 74 M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 41 Srđan Savić 92 M Gen Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Stefan Ristić 51 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Stepanov Branislava 45 Ž Gen AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Strahinja Perović 59 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Trivko Svorcan 40 M Gen Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Viktor Tišler 95 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Vladimir Jovanović 54 M Gen Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Vlado Vujičić 60 M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 16 Zoltan Habi 44 M 40-50 Hajduk Maraton Team Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 1 Zoran Brada Mitrović 31 M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Aleksandar Adamov M Gen VAK 1926 Vršac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 5 Aleksandar Bokarev M 50-60 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 17 Aleksandar Ilic M 40-50 AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 6 Aleksandar Ilic M 50-60 Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 18 Aleksandar Jovanović M 40-50 Inspired By Hope Tim/beolaser Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 7 Aleksandar Kovačević M 50-60 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 19 Aleksandar Milanović M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 8 Aleksandar Radojevic M 50-60 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 20 Aleksandar Saša Pesic M 40-50 ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Aleksandar Uzelac M Gen OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 21 Aleksandar Zegarac M 40-50 Tri Swim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 22 Aleksandar-Malena Raca M 40-50 ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 6 Aleksandra Filipovic Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 7 Aleksandra Vrsajkovic Ž 40-50 Akhajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 19 Ana Markovic Ž Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 20 Ana Milosavljevic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 4 Aniko Jablan Ž 50-60 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 22 Anja Stojanović Ž Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 23 Anđela Jovanović Ž Gen Ak Čaak Čačak 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Arpad Geirlach M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 63 Arpad Greilach M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 8 Biljana Isaković Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 23 Boban Stojiljković M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Bogdan Jovanovic M Gen Test Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Bogdan Đorđević M Gen ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 25 Bojaa Jovanovic Ljubisavljevic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 24 Bojan Kampfer M 40-50 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 25 Bojan Manojlović M 40-50 Zdravko Mišović 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 69 Bojan Miljevic M Gen AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 70 Bojan Samac M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 71 Bojan Vranjes M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 72 Boris Đorović M Gen Olimp-vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 73 Borisav Milošević M Gen Dobro Jutro Apatine 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 2 Borislav Tubić M 60+ / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 75 Branislav Srdic M Gen Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 76 Branko Bugarin M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 9 Branko Mihajlović M 50-60 "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 10 Branko Milevic M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 11 Branko Milevic M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 80 Branko Šarac M Gen Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 81 César García M Gen Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 26 Damir Batanjski M 40-50 ARK Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 83 Damir Mufić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 84 Damjan Samardzic M Gen Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 26 Daniejla Stankovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 27 Danijel Grujevic M 40-50 Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 86 Danijel Simonović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 27 Danijela Milošević Ž Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 28 Danijela Stankovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 29 Danijla Stankovic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 28 Darko Kojić M 40-50 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 88 Darko Vukomanović M Gen ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 29 Dejan Despotovic M 40-50 Ak Maratontimhajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 90 Dejan Jakeljić M Gen ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 91 Dejan Markovic M Gen ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 92 Dejan Marković M Gen Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 93 Dejan Tesanovic M Gen Ak Hajduk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 12 Dejan Ubornji M 50-60 UK Paligo Palus Palic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 95 Dejan Vacic M Gen Aquila 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 96 Dejan Živković M Gen AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 97 Dimitrije Jovanović M Gen / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 30 Dragan Funduk M 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 99 Dragan Milić M Gen "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 31 Dragan Popović M 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 9 Dragana Ivković Ž 40-50 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 10 Dragana Špehar Ž 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 101 Dusan Gutesa M Gen Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 102 Dušan Milenković M Gen Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 103 Dušan Pantić M Gen Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 1 Erzebet Lendjel Ž 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 104 Gligorije Zajic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 3 Goran Anticevic M 60+ Liga KOD JUGE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 106 Goran Gajdoš M Gen Olimp-vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 107 Goran Ungurović M Gen PSK Balkan, BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 11 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Ž 40-50 Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 32 Gordan Gogić M 40-50 Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 5 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Ž 50-60 / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 6 Gordana Seatovic Ž 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 12 Gordana Vučić Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 37 Gortva Sanja Ž Gen AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 109 Igor Tadić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 110 Igor Žabarac M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 111 Ilija Radisavljevic M Gen BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 38 Irena Grujić Ž Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 112 Ivan Milijic M Gen Planinarski Klub Siljak - Boljevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 113 Ivan Milosavljevic M Gen Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 114 Ivan Milovanović M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 115 Ivan Radovanovic M Gen Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 116 Ivan Stevanovic M Gen Inspired By Hope Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 117 Ivan Vasilijević M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 33 Ivan Veljkovic M 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 119 Ivan Vučković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 120 Ivan Vučković M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 39 Ivana Strikić Ž Gen Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 40 Jelena Kukić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 13 Jelena Lukić Ž 40-50 ARK Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 42 Jelena Pesic Ž Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 43 Jelena Raskovic Ž Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 44 Jelena Tadić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 45 Jelena Vatkovic Ž Gen ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 121 Jovan Vukobratovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 46 Jovana Kulušić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 47 Jovana Nikolić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 48 Katarina Pohlod Ž Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 122 Kristijan Stosic M Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 49 Kristina Novović Ž Gen ARK "" Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 50 Kristina Radović Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 4 Lazar Sekulic M 60+ AK Berane 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 124 Leon Rukavina M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 14 Ljiljana Vitetta Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 13 Ljubisa Civcic M 50-60 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 126 Luka Kojić M Gen VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 52 Mariia Moskova Ž Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 53 Marija Bubalo Ž Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 54 Marija Nestorović Ž Gen Maraton TIM Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 55 Marijana Uroševic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 56 Marina Kolundžić-Rabrenovic Ž Gen Rabrenovici 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 57 Marina Pajčin Ž Gen Running Tribe Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 127 Mario Stojanovic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 128 Marko Blagojević M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 129 Marko Jocić M Gen Dudaš Atletiks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 130 Marko Latković M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 34 Marko Mihajlović M 40-50 Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 132 Marko Miljkovic M Gen Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 133 Marko Milojković M Gen Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 134 Marko Rošulj M Gen Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 135 Mihajlo Černjuš M Gen Olimp-vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 136 Mihajlo Gajic M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
137 137 Mikica Janković M Gen Pd Bukulja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
138 138 Mikloš Bruner M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
139 35 Milan Aritonović M 40-50 ARK "Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
140 140 Milan Cvijanovic M Gen AK Sava Nbgd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
141 141 Milan Delić M Gen Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
142 Milan Klisarić Samostalno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
143 142 Milan Mihajlovic M Gen Induvidualno, Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
144 143 Milan Ristic M Gen Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
145 36 Milan Rukavina M 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 58 Milica Krnic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 59 Milica Krnic Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 60 Milica Krstić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 61 Milica Marković Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
146 145 Milica Milutinovic M Gen Sapine Tupa Sampion 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 62 Milica Pantelic Ž Gen Ak Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
147 5 Milivoje Simić M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 37 Miljan Milojković M 40-50 AK "Niški Marato" - Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 148 Miloš Dajević M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 149 Miloš Panajotović M Gen A. K Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 150 Miloš Radovanović M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 151 Miloš Rajičević M Gen Crvena Zvezda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 Miloš Rajičević Crvena Zvezda Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 152 Miloš Stanisavljević M Gen Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 153 Miloš Stanojević M Gen Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 Milovan Lučić 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 6 Milovan Lučić M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 155 Miodrag M Janković M Gen Ark DUGE Staze Svilajnac 1k 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 38 Miroslav Molnar M 40-50 Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 157 Miša Milić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
161 39 Mladen Đekić M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
162 14 Momčilo Popović M 50-60 Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 15 Monika Stojanović Ž 40-50 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
163 40 Natan Rabajev M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 64 Nataša Lazić Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 65 Nataša Pavlov Ž Gen ARK "" Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
164 41 Nebojsa Sudimac M 40-50 Ark Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 66 Nela Popović Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
165 162 Nemanja Bunjevački M Gen Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
166 42 Nemanja Glišić M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
167 164 Nemanja Katanić M Gen AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
168 165 Nemanja Rabrenovic M Gen Rabrenovici 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
169 166 Nemanja Đurić M Gen AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
170 167 Nenad Bozic M Gen OAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
171 168 Nenad Mikaric M Gen ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
172 169 Nenad Milenovic M Gen Ark Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
173 170 Nevena Topličić M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
174 171 Nikola Bursać M Gen AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
175 172 Nikola Milenković M Gen Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
176 173 Nikola Radojevic M Gen Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
177