Start of the event: 25.07.2020. 18:00:00
Last updated: 04.06.2020. 21:28:01
Gen Cat Category Time Pace Points
1 1 Aleksandar Bogdanović 56 M Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Jovanović 52 Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 1 Ana Bošković Lučić 50 Ž 40-50 AK Sava 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 2 Ana Miličević 49 Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 3 Andrijana Stojičević 41 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 1 Borivoje Andrijević 33 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 4 Branislava Milošević 47 Ž Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 2 Danimir Ljepava 32 M 40-50 SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 1 Dejan Milošević 58 M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 3 Dejan Momcilovic 57 M 40-50 Rekreativac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 6 Dragan Suvajac 39 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 7 Dušan Nikolić 62 M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 4 Goran Papić 48 M 40-50 Pan Speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 9 Igor Peric 67 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 1 Lepa Aleksic 63 Ž 50-60 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 10 Mihailo Jovanović 55 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 11 Miljan Glišić 43 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 12 Miloš Panajotović 34 M A. K Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 2 Mirko Vojinović 36 M 50-60 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 2 Nadica Jovanović 38 Ž 50-60 Samostalni Nastup 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 3 Nataša Ranković Jovanović 53 Ž 40-50 Delta Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 8 Nataša Živanović 46 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 5 Nenad Miličić 64 M 40-50 Ak VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 6 Nenad Radević 61 M 40-50 AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 7 Nenad Veljković 37 M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 17 Nikola Janković 35 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 18 Nikola Milovanovic 66 M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 19 Petar Jović 65 M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 20 Sava Janićević 42 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 21 Stefan Ristić 51 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 9 Stepanov Branislava 45 Ž AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 22 Strahinja Perović 59 M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 23 Trivko Svorcan 40 M Olimp Vrbas 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 24 Vladimir Jovanović 54 M Ultra Trkač Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 Vlado Vujičić 60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 8 Zoltan Habi 44 M 40-50 Hajduk Maraton Team Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 1 Zoran Brada Mitrović 31 M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 27 Aleksandar Adamov M VAK 1926 Vršac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 3 Aleksandar Bokarev M 50-60 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 29 Aleksandar Ilic M AK Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 4 Aleksandar Ilic M 50-60 Maraton TIM KV 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 9 Aleksandar Jovanović M 40-50 Inspired By Hope Tim/beolaser Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 5 Aleksandar Kovačević M 50-60 Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 33 Aleksandar Milic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 10 Aleksandar Saša Pesic M 40-50 ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 35 Aleksandar Uzelac M OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 11 Aleksandar-Malena Raca M 40-50 ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 4 Aleksandra Filipovic Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 5 Aleksandra Vrsajkovic Ž 40-50 Akhajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 3 Aniko Jablan Ž 50-60 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 13 Anja Stojanović Ž AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 37 Arpad Greilach M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 38 Bogdan Đorđević M ARK Odžaci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 14 Bojaa Jovanovic Ljubisavljevic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 12 Bojan Kampfer M 40-50 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 13 Bojan Manojlović M 40-50 Zdravko Mišović 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 41 Bojan Samac M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 42 Bojan Vranjes M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 43 Borisav Milošević M Dobro Jutro Apatine 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 2 Borislav Tubić M 60+ / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 45 Branislav Srdic M Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 6 Branko Mihajlović M 50-60 "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 7 Branko Milevic M 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 48 Branko Šarac M Moj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 49 César García M Nike Run Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 14 Damir Batanjski M 40-50 ARK Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 51 Damir Mufić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 52 Damjan Samardzic M Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 15 Danica Mirosavljev Ž VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 16 Daniejla Stankovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 15 Danijel Grujevic M 40-50 Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 17 Danijela Stankovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 16 Darko Cvijic M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 17 Darko Kojić M 40-50 VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 56 Darko Vukomanović M ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 18 Dejan Despotovic M 40-50 Ak Maratontimhajduk Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 19 Dejan Gojić M 40-50 Vojnomedicinska Akademija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 59 Dejan Jakeljić M ARK Gradiška, Bih 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 60 Dejan Marković M Olimp 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 20 Dejan Milosevic M 40-50 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 62 Dejan Tesanovic M Ak Hajduk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 8 Dejan Ubornji M 50-60 UK Paligo Palus Palic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 64 Dejan Vacic M Aquila 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 65 Dimitrije Jovanović M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 21 Dragan Funduk M 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 67 Dragan Milić M "Spartak" Opovo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 22 Dragan Popović M 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 6 Dragana Ivković Ž 40-50 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 7 Dragana Špehar Ž 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 Dusan Gutesa Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 69 Dušan Milenković M Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 70 Dušan Pantić M Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 3 Goran Anticevic M 60+ Liga KOD JUGE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 23 Goran Nestorović M 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 73 Goran Ungurović M PSK Balkan, BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 8 Gorana Nikolajevic-Stirski Ž 40-50 Capital Crew 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 24 Gordan Gogić M 40-50 Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 4 Gordana Diković-Jovanović Ž 50-60 / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 5 Gordana Seatovic Ž 50-60 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 9 Gordana Vučić Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 24 Gortva Sanja Ž AK Becej 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 75 Ilija Radisavljevic M BURT 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 25 Irena Grujić Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 76 Ivan Milosavljevic M Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 77 Ivan Milovanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 78 Ivan Stevanovic M Inspired By Hope Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 79 Ivan Vasilijević M ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 25 Ivan Veljkovic M 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 81 Ivan Vučković M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 26 Jelena Kukić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 10 Jelena Lukić Ž 40-50 ARK Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 28 Jelena Pesic Ž ARK DUGE Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 29 Jelena Raskovic Ž AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 82 Jovan Vukobratovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 30 Jovana Kulušić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 31 Jovana Nikolić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 32 Jovana Trkulja Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 33 Katarina Pohlod Ž AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 83 Kristijan Stosic M AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 34 Kristina Radović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 4 Lazar Sekulic M 60+ AK Berane 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 85 Leon Rukavina M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 11 Ljiljana Vitetta Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 26 Ljubisa Civcic M 40-50 ARK Krupa Na Vrbasu 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 87 Luka Kojić M VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 36 Marija Bubalo Ž AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 37 Marija Nestorović Ž Maraton TIM Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 Marijana Uroševic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 38 Marina Kolundžić-Rabrenovic Ž Rabrenovici 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 39 Marina Pajčin Ž Running Tribe Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 88 Marko Blagojević M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 89 Marko Latković M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 27 Marko Mihajlović M 40-50 Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 91 Marko Milojković M Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 92 Marko Rošulj M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 93 Mihajlo Gajic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
137 94 Mikica Janković M Pd Bukulja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
138 95 Mikloš Bruner M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
139 28 Milan Aritonović M 40-50 ARK "Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
140 97 Milan Delić M Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
141 98 Milan Ristic M Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
142 29 Milan Rukavina M 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
143 Milica Krnic 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
144 40 Milica Krnic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
145 41 Milica Marković Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
146 100 Milica Milutinovic M Sapine Tupa Sampion 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
147 5 Milivoje Simić M 60+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 30 Miljan Milojković M 40-50 AK "Niški Marato" - Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 103 Miloš Dajević M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 104 Miloš Kanđolas M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 105 Miloš Radovanović M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 106 Miloš Stanisavljević M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 107 Miloš Stanojević M Agape,jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 108 Miodrag M Janković M Ark DUGE Staze Svilajnac 1k 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 31 Miroslav Molnar M 40-50 Ark Petrovgrad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 110 Miša Milić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 32 Mladen Đekić M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 9 Momčilo Popović M 50-60 Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 12 Monika Stojanović Ž 40-50 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 Nataša Pavlov ARK "" Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
161 33 Nebojsa Sudimac M 40-50 Ark Maratonac Krusevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
162 43 Nela Popović Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
163 114 Nemanja Bunjevački M Flamingo Running Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
164 34 Nemanja Glišić M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
165 116 Nemanja Katanić M AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
166 117 Nemanja Rabrenovic M Rabrenovici 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
167 118 Nemanja Đurić M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
168 119 Nenad Bozic M OAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
169 120 Nevena Topličić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
170 121 Nikola Bursać M AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
171 122 Nikola Milenković M Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
172 123 Nikola Radojevic M Ark Duge Staze 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
173 Osman Junuzovic Doboj 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
174 6 Rade Obradovic M 60+ Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
175 10 Radomir Dabic M 50-60 AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
176 11 Radovan Zorić M 50-60 OAK Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
177 35 Robert Šahurić M 40-50 AK Hajduk Marton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
178 13 Sanela Fetahović Ž 40-50 ARK Fruška Gora - Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
179 128 Sava Radovanović M ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
180 36 Siniša Radivojević M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
181 37 Sinisa Stanojevic M 40-50 Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
182 12 Slavomir Borka M 50-60 Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
183 Slobodan Djorovic Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
184 Srdjan Peric Sad Trci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
185 132 Srđan Savić M Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
186 133 Stefan Nikolic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
187 134 Stefan Stojanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
188 135 Stefan Vukajlović M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
189 136 Stefan Zivkovic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
190 137 Strahinja Starinac M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
191 13 Sveta Jovanović M 50-60 / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
192 14 Svetlana Danilović Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
193 6 Svetlana Jović Ž 50-60 Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
194 15 Svetlana Đalović Ž 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
195 48 Tamara Micanovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
196 49 Tanja Nestorović Ž Maraton TIM Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
197 16 Tatjana Janovski Ž 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
198 51 Teodora Jovanovic Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
199 52 Tijana Konrad Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
200 38 Toni Danilović M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
201 39 Vekoslav Zajić M 40-50 "Duge Staz" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
202 14 Vesko Anđelković M 50-60 ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
203 7 Vesna Crnjanski Ž 50-60 Balkanska trkačka liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
204 8 Vesna Tasić Ž 50-60 Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
205 17 Vitaminka Zrnic Ž 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac, Inspired By Hope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
206 142 Vladimir Blagojević M ARK Trimtim_kg 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
207 143 Vladimir Dramlic M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
208 40 Vladimir Kolić M 40-50 TRK Taurunum 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
209 145 Vladimir Rajić M MTP 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
210 15 Vladimir Vujin M 50-60 Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
211 147 Žarko Doroški M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
212 41 Zdravko Mišović M 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
213 16 Željko Graovac M 50-60 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
214 42 Živa Vijoglavin M 40-50 AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
215 43 Živorad Petrović M 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
216 17 Zoran Čubrilo M 50-60 Run3 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
217 7 Zoran Jović M 60+ AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
218 154 Zoran Popović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
219 9 Zorica Leitner Ž 50-60 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
220 44 Đorđe Ćurić M 40-50 ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
221 156 Đuro Borbelj M Ak Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
222 57 Đurđina Stošić Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered