Start of the event: 24.05.2019. 18:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Elzan Bibić 335 Male 0:29:59 03:00 18.90 Finished
2 2 Stenly Kipruto 3 Male AK Mladost 0:30:18 03:02 18.48 Finished
3 3 Osman Junuzović 12 Male AK "doboj Istok" 0:30:48 03:05 17.84 Finished
4 4 Belmin Mrkanović 13 Male Ak"doboj Istok" 0:31:51 03:11 16.61 Finished
5 5 Miloš Milosavljević 8 Male Partizan 0:32:12 03:13 16.23 Finished
6 6 Marko Ranković 355 Male 0:32:17 03:14 16.14 Finished
7 7 Aleksandar Krstić 300 Male Ak Leposavic 0:32:38 03:16 15.77 Finished
8 8 Kristijan Stošić 14 Male AK Vranjski Maratonci 0:33:05 03:18 15.31 Finished
9 1 Ante Živković 9 Male 40-50 AK Dubrovnik 0:33:22 03:20 15.04 Finished
10 10 Marko Nikolić 195 Male Ak"napredak" Aleksinac 0:33:43 03:22 14.71 Finished
11 11 Siniša Radivojević 350 Male 0:33:46 03:23 14.66 Finished
12 12 Mikloš Bruner 231 Male Ak. Hajduk maraton tim KULA 0:33:56 03:24 14.51 Finished
1 1 Teodora Simović 1 Female 0:34:23 03:26 14.10 Finished
13 13 Nenad Živković 19 Male ARK Maratonac Krusevac 0:34:57 03:30 13.62 Finished
14 14 Miloš Krstić 298 Male Ak Leposavic 0:35:14 03:31 13.39 Finished
15 15 Miodrag Vukić 17 Male Ak Crvena Zvezda 0:35:36 03:34 13.09 Finished
16 16 Nikola Mikajilović 307 Male Ak Leposavic 0:35:44 03:34 12.99 Finished
17 17 Nikola Ljumović 299 Male Ak Leposavic 0:35:56 03:36 12.84 Finished
18 2 Zoran Radičanin 18 Male 40-50 AK Apatin 0:36:02 03:36 12.76 Finished
2 2 Nevena Jovanović 15 Female AK Crvena Zvezda 0:36:05 03:36 12.72 Finished
3 3 Ljiljana Marija 4 Female Rumunija 0:36:26 03:39 12.46 Finished
19 19 Aleksandar Nesevski 301 Male Ak Leposavic 0:36:47 03:41 12.21 Finished
20 20 Aleksa Mašić 302 Male Ak Leposavic 0:36:53 03:41 12.14 Finished
21 21 Marko Đurkin 285 Male 0:36:56 03:42 12.10 Finished
22 22 Nikola Micović 308 Male Ak Leposavic 0:37:00 03:42 12.06 Finished
4 4 Katarina Pohlod 16 Female Active Traveling 0:37:04 03:42 12.01 Finished
23 23 Branislav Srdić 319 Male 0:37:19 03:44 11.84 Finished
24 24 Bojan Ilić 249 Male OAK Morava 0:37:25 03:44 11.77 Finished
5 5 Sajma Murić 345 Female 0:37:25 03:44 11.77 Finished
25 25 Dragan Suvajc 79 Male Kipchoge Team 0:37:30 03:45 11.72 Finished
6 6 Nataša Ćulafić 11 Female Partizan 1945 0:37:34 03:45 11.67 Finished
26 26 Nikola Vukelja 247 Male Ark Maratonac Krusevac 0:37:39 03:46 11.62 Finished
27 27 Miloš Japunđić 297 Male AK Crvena Zvezda 0:37:46 03:47 11.54 Finished
28 28 Miljan Milojković 353 Male 0:37:55 03:48 11.44 Finished
29 3 Aleksandar Jovanović 125 Male 40-50 0:37:58 03:48 11.41 Finished
30 30 Marko Miljković 192 Male Krusevac 0:38:01 03:48 11.38 Finished
31 31 Miljan Glišić 77 Male 0:38:10 03:49 11.28 Finished
32 32 Predrag Kostić 196 Male Ak"napredak" Aleksinac 0:38:27 03:51 11.11 Finished
33 1 Daniel Ikica 134 Male 50+ Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek 0:38:30 03:51 11.08 Finished
7 7 Ivana Živković 187 Female OAK 0:38:35 03:52 11.02 Finished
34 34 Ivan Marković 293 Male Topola 0:38:53 03:53 10.84 Finished
35 35 Darko Petrović 190 Male Somaraton 0:39:00 03:54 10.77 Finished
8 8 Ivana Petrović 304 Female Ak Leposavic 0:39:22 03:56 10.56 Finished
9 9 Lenka Nikolić 346 Female 0:39:26 03:57 10.52 Finished
36 4 Blažo Maksimović 351 Male 40-50 0:39:31 03:57 10.48 Finished
37 37 Dragan Aleksić 348 Male 0:39:31 03:57 10.48 Finished
38 5 Dragan Živulović 153 Male 40-50 0:39:31 03:57 10.48 Finished
39 39 Nemanja Đurić 30 Male AK Apatin 0:39:36 03:58 10.43 Finished
10 10 Jelena Jovanović 65 Female 0:39:39 03:58 10.40 Finished
11 11 Marina Radovanović 305 Female Ak Leposavic 0:39:39 03:58 10.40 Finished
40 40 Dejan Marković 112 Male ARK DUGE STAZE Svilajnac 0:39:43 03:58 10.36 Finished
41 6 Dragan Popović 317 Male 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:39:52 03:59 10.28 Finished
42 42 Darko Cvijić 72 Male Kipchoge Team 0:40:02 04:00 10.19 Finished
43 43 Aleksandar Kričak 306 Male Ak Leposavic 0:40:10 04:01 10.12 Finished
44 44 Valerij Mihajlov 164 Male 0:40:13 04:01 10.09 Finished
45 45 Jovan Miladinović 160 Male Ak Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:40:18 04:02 10.05 Finished
46 7 Darko Savić 359 Male 40-50 0:40:25 04:02 9.98 Finished
47 47 Igor Sokolovski 338 Male 0:40:25 04:02 9.98 Finished
48 48 Miloš Simeunović 330 Male 0:40:43 04:04 9.83 Finished
49 8 Raša Golubović 258 Male 40-50 P.K. Starica - Majdanpek 0:41:11 04:07 9.59 Finished
50 50 Nikola Maksimović 349 Male 0:41:15 04:08 9.56 Finished
51 9 Dejan Despotović 122 Male 40-50 Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:41:18 04:08 9.53 Finished
52 52 Borko Kostić 158 Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic 0:41:31 04:09 9.43 Finished
53 53 Nemanja Crnobrnja 116 Male 0:41:34 04:09 9.40 Finished
12 12 Dragana Baljević 180 Female Individualac 0:41:36 04:10 9.39 Finished
54 10 Dragan Mladenović 151 Male 40-50 0:41:40 04:10 9.35 Finished
55 1 Zoran Janković 132 Male 60+ 0:41:54 04:11 9.24 Finished
56 11 Aleksandar Glavonjić 127 Male 40-50 0:42:12 04:13 9.10 Finished
57 57 Dejan Živković 48 Male AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:42:16 04:14 9.07 Finished
58 58 Stefan Vukajlović 261 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:42:23 04:14 9.02 Finished
59 59 Mihajlo Životić 137 Male 0:42:29 04:15 8.97 Finished
60 60 Vladan Skuratenko 282 Male Individualno 0:42:40 04:16 8.89 Finished
61 12 Dragan Riđić 185 Male 40-50 PK Starica Majdanpek 0:42:44 04:16 8.86 Finished
62 2 Staniša Joksić 166 Male 60+ AK Dragutin TomaŠeviĆ 0:42:46 04:17 8.85 Finished
63 2 Radivoj Jocić 71 Male 50+ 0:42:55 04:18 8.78 Finished
64 13 Marko Mijajljević 292 Male 40-50 0:43:03 04:18 8.72 Finished
65 65 Ilija Radisavljević 39 Male BURT 0:43:12 04:19 8.66 Finished
66 14 Ivan Veljković 142 Male 40-50 Duge Staze 0:43:19 04:20 8.61 Finished
67 67 Ivan Stevanović 144 Male 0:43:22 04:20 8.59 Finished
68 3 Mirko Vojinović 29 Male 50+ Maratonci Pančevo 0:43:26 04:21 8.56 Finished
13 13 Helena Gleđa 10 Female 0:43:44 04:22 8.44 Finished
69 69 Nikola Janković 325 Male 0:43:52 04:23 8.38 Finished
70 4 Aleksandar Rajić 51 Male 50+ AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:43:55 04:24 8.36 Finished
71 71 Dušan Janković 240 Male PJP Policijska Brigada 0:44:02 04:24 8.31 Finished
72 72 Miloš Milosavljević 264 Male PJP Policijska Brigada 0:44:02 04:24 8.31 Finished
73 73 Nenad Vasić 239 Male PJP Policijska Brigada 0:44:02 04:24 8.31 Finished
74 74 Goran Ungurović 56 Male Balkanska trkačka liga 0:44:08 04:25 8.27 Finished
75 15 Dušan Mirilo 31 Male 40-50 0:44:16 04:26 8.22 Finished
76 76 Arpad Greilach 318 Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:44:19 04:26 8.20 Finished
77 77 Nikola Miklić 313 Male 0:44:22 04:26 8.18 Finished
78 16 Goran Nestorović 28 Male 40-50 Maraton tim Požarevac 0:44:23 04:26 8.17 Finished
79 5 Petrisor Rada 5 Male 50+ Rumunija 0:44:38 04:28 8.08 Finished
80 80 Danijel Vojkić 219 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:44:41 04:28 8.06 Finished
81 81 Vladimir Rajić 103 Male MTP 0:44:56 04:30 7.96 Finished
82 82 Bojan Stanojević 218 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:45:00 04:30 7.94 Finished
14 14 Danijela Milošević 156 Female AK Dragutin Tomasevic 0:45:00 04:30 7.94 Finished
83 83 Petar Jović 83 Male Belhospice Tim 0:45:04 04:30 7.91 Finished
84 17 Nenad Veljković 38 Male 40-50 Maratonci Pancevo 0:45:09 04:31 7.88 Finished
85 18 Milan Marković 320 Male 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:45:15 04:32 7.84 Finished
86 86 Đorđe Ružić 52 Male 0:45:17 04:32 7.83 Finished
87 87 Denis Sulejmanović 177 Male 0:45:23 04:32 7.79 Finished
88 88 Milan Nešić 107 Male 0:45:26 04:33 7.77 Finished
89 89 Branko Radosavljević 340 Male 0:45:30 04:33 7.75 Finished
90 90 Branko Radosavljević 340 Male 0:45:30 04:33 7.75 Finished
91 91 Milan Joksić 339 Male 0:45:30 04:33 7.75 Finished
92 92 Milan Joksić 339 Male 0:45:30 04:33 7.75 Finished
93 19 Živa Vijoglavin 104 Male 40-50 0:45:30 04:33 7.75 Finished
94 94 Nikola Dimitrijević 117 Male 0:45:37 04:34 7.71 Finished
95 95 Miloš Panajotović 281 Male Individualac 0:45:52 04:35 7.62 Finished
96 96 Marko Jovanović 154 Male Ark Duge Staze 0:45:55 04:36 7.60 Finished
15 1 Aniko Jablan 316 Female 50+ AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:46:02 04:36 7.56 Finished
97 97 Miloš Stanisavljević 41 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:46:08 04:37 7.52 Finished
98 20 Nenad Živković 111 Male 40-50 0:46:19 04:38 7.46 Finished
99 99 Miloš Radovanović 204 Male Marathon Tim Pozarevac 0:46:25 04:38 7.43 Finished
100 100 Aleksandar Eić 115 Male 0:46:28 04:39 7.41 Finished
101 101 Radovan Stevanović 360 Male 0:46:32 04:39 7.39 Finished
102 102 Ivan Rodi 75 Male Team Friends 0:46:55 04:42 7.26 Finished
103 103 Nenad Maksić 272 Male Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:47:04 04:42 7.21 Finished
104 104 Nemanja Glišić 121 Male 0:47:09 04:43 7.18 Finished
105 6 Radovan Zorić 22 Male 50+ OAK Beograd 0:47:11 04:43 7.17 Finished
106 106 Nemanja Bunjevački 130 Male 0:47:19 04:44 7.13 Finished
107 21 Dejan Marković 257 Male 40-50 P.K. Starica - Majdanpek 0:47:24 04:44 7.10 Finished
108 108 Igor Nedeljković 221 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:47:24 04:44 7.10 Finished
109 109 Stefan Sekulić 342 Male 0:47:24 04:44 7.10 Finished
110 110 Stefan Sekulić 342 Male 0:47:24 04:44 7.10 Finished
111 7 Goran Matić 108 Male 50+ LIGA Kod Juge 0:47:27 04:45 7.09 Finished
112 112 Andrija Marković 244 Male 0:47:29 04:45 7.08 Finished
113 113 Miloš Talić 215 Male 0:47:35 04:46 7.04 Finished
114 114 Sava Radovanović 113 Male ARK Duge staze Svilajnac 0:47:35 04:46 7.04 Finished
115 22 Dejan Miladinović 143 Male 40-50 0:47:38 04:46 7.03 Finished
16 1 Aleksandra Radoičić 88 Female 40-50 Capital Crew Belgrade 0:47:43 04:46 7.00 Finished
116 116 Novak Ristanović 24 Male PK Starica 0:47:50 04:47 6.96 Finished
117 23 Srđan Lazarević 162 Male 40-50 Ak Dragutin Tomašević 0:47:50 04:47 6.96 Finished
118 8 Branko Mihajlović 78 Male 50+ Spartak-opovo 0:47:58 04:48 6.92 Finished
119 119 Miloš Stević 341 Male 0:48:04 04:48 6.89 Finished
120 24 Dejan Živanović 201 Male 40-50 Kucevo 0:48:08 04:49 6.87 Finished
121 9 Jezdimir Tomić 178 Male 50+ Kucevo 0:48:08 04:49 6.87 Finished
122 122 Aleksandar Ilić 21 Male AK Kučevo 0:48:12 04:49 6.85 Finished
17 17 Marijana Urošević 357 Female 0:48:17 04:50 6.83 Finished
18 18 Aleksandra Janković 131 Female 0:48:21 04:50 6.81 Finished
123 25 Seniša Gašić 323 Male 40-50 ARK Maratonac Krusevac 0:48:27 04:51 6.78 Finished
124 124 Željko Sutuljić 58 Male Capital Crew Belgrade 0:48:30 04:51 6.76 Finished
125 125 Nenad Stanković 84 Male AK Vgsk 0:48:39 04:52 6.72 Finished
126 26 Dušan Mihajlović 268 Male 40-50 Run3 0:48:42 04:52 6.70 Finished
127 10 Aleksandar Bokarev 278 Male 50+ OAK Beograd 0:48:48 04:53 6.67 Finished
128 128 Željko Graovac 352 Male 0:48:50 04:53 6.66 Finished
129 129 Dušan Mitrović 43 Male 0:48:52 04:53 6.65 Finished
130 27 Radovan Stevanović 24 Male 40-50 0:48:54 04:53 6.64 Finished
131 28 Duško Kunić 23 Male 40-50 Balkanska trkačka liga 0:48:56 04:54 6.63 Finished
132 132 Milan Petrović 191 Male AK Dragutin Tomasevic 0:48:59 04:54 6.62 Finished
133 11 Zoran Ćosić 36 Male 50+ "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:49:10 04:55 6.57 Finished
134 134 Zlatan Stajić 155 Male 0:49:17 04:56 6.53 Finished
135 29 Gordan Gogić 210 Male 40-50 Run3 0:49:27 04:57 6.49 Finished
136 30 Roland Vefić 82 Male 40-50 Georad 0:49:33 04:57 6.46 Finished
137 137 Milenko Gagić 100 Male 0:49:36 04:58 6.45 Finished
138 138 Veljko Stević 310 Male 0:49:36 04:58 6.45 Finished
139 139 Goran Jeremić 343 Male 0:49:42 04:58 6.42 Finished
19 2 Danijela Filipović 235 Female 40-50 Delta Running 0:49:45 04:58 6.40 Finished
20 3 Suzana Šuster-Radojević 242 Female 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:50:02 05:00 6.33 Finished
140 140 Ivan Vučković 354 Male 0:50:05 05:00 6.31 Finished
141 141 Lazar Stojanović 163 Male AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:50:06 05:01 6.31 Finished
142 142 Gligorije Zajić 99 Male 0:50:08 05:01 6.30 Finished
143 31 Živorad Petrović 20 Male 40-50 0:50:15 05:02 6.27 Finished
144 144 Milan Velimirović 67 Male 0:50:16 05:02 6.26 Finished
145 32 Milan Milošević 269 Male 40-50 PJP Policijska Brigada 0:50:21 05:02 6.24 Finished
146 146 Dejan Cvetković 168 Male Batocina 0:50:23 05:02 6.23 Finished
147 33 Milan Aritonović 80 Male 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:50:24 05:02 6.23 Finished
148 148 Marko Blagojević 251 Male 0:50:27 05:03 6.22 Finished
149 149 Lazar Ivanović 256 Male 0:50:28 05:03 6.21 Finished
150 150 Nenad Horvat 57 Male 0:50:28 05:03 6.21 Finished
151 12 Aleksandar Mitić 63 Male 50+ Maratonci Pancevo 0:50:44 05:04 6.14 Finished
21 4 Aleksandra Vrsajković 120 Female 40-50 Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:50:44 05:04 6.14 Finished
152 34 Ilija Lukić 237 Male 40-50 PJP Policijska Brigada 0:50:54 05:05 6.10 Finished
153 35 Aleksandar Radojević 241 Male 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:50:57 05:06 6.09 Finished
22 22 Marija Bubalo 40 Female AK Apatin 0:51:05 05:06 6.05 Finished
154 154 Žarko Doroški 49 Male 0:51:05 05:06 6.05 Finished
155 155 Dragan Nikolić 220 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:51:14 05:07 6.01 Finished
156 156 Bojan Matić 315 Male Opovo 0:51:21 05:08 5.99 Finished
157 157 Nikola Radojević 140 Male Ark Duge Staze 0:51:23 05:08 5.98 Finished
158 158 Mario Batljan 223 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:51:27 05:09 5.96 Finished
159 159 Darko Bogicević 253 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:51:28 05:09 5.96 Finished
160 36 Zoran Cubrilo 89 Male 40-50 Run3 0:51:38 05:10 5.92 Finished
23 23 Milica Poledica 314 Female 0:52:00 05:12 5.83 Finished
161 37 Dejan Ubornji 119 Male 40-50 UK "Paligo Palus" Palić 0:52:07 05:13 5.80 Finished
162 162 Bojan Vranješ 188 Male 0:52:09 05:13 5.79 Finished
24 24 Milica Nikolić 184 Female 0:52:18 05:14 5.76 Finished
25 25 Ana Marković 149 Female 0:52:20 05:14 5.75 Finished
163 163 Veljko Ignjatović 337 Male 0:52:33 05:15 5.70 Finished
164 3 Srećko Mićić 167 Male 60+ Active Traveling 0:52:35 05:16 5.69 Finished
165 165 Dejan Marković 266 Male Olimp 0:52:36 05:16 5.69 Finished
26 2 Tatjana Grbović 322 Female 50+ 0:52:37 05:16 5.68 Finished
166 166 Lazar Grbović 321 Male 0:52:42 05:16 5.66 Finished
27 27 Vedrana Gvozdenović 136 Female Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:52:44 05:16 5.65 Finished
167 38 Jovan Kulišić 34 Male 40-50 Individualno 0:52:53 05:17 5.62 Finished
168 13 Dejan Todorović 176 Male 50+ A.r.k.,,duge Staze,, Svilajnac 0:53:04 05:18 5.58 Finished
28 3 Marija Dragović 173 Female 50+ 0:53:08 05:19 5.56 Finished
169 169 Branko Šarac 230 Male Aaaa 0:53:12 05:19 5.55 Finished
29 29 Milica Krnić 232 Female 0:53:12 05:19 5.55 Finished
170 170 Nikola Milovanović 150 Male 0:53:18 05:20 5.53 Finished
171 4 Dušan Obiđanović 141 Male 60+ A.r.k.,, Duge Staze ,, Svilajnac 0:53:19 05:20 5.52 Finished
172 172 Aleksandar Đorđević 358 Male 0:53:23 05:20 5.51 Finished
173 173 Marjan Gramić 224 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:53:34 05:21 5.47 Finished
174 14 Dejan Dašić 6 Male 50+ Pomoravski Maraton 0:53:39 05:22 5.45 Finished
175 39 Dejan Milošević 61 Male 40-50 Pomoravski Maraton 0:53:39 05:22 5.45 Finished
176 176 Veljko Milenković 229 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:53:42 05:22 5.44 Finished
177 177 Darko Kostić 233 Male 0:53:44 05:22 5.43 Finished
178 178 Dejan Novaković 327 Male kula - Miović 0:53:46 05:23 5.42 Finished
179 179 Dušan Srećković 147 Male 0:53:50 05:23 5.41 Finished
180 40 Miloš Erdeljanović 238 Male 40-50 PJP Policijska Brigada 0:53:52 05:23 5.40 Finished
30 30 Isidora Stojanović 174 Female 0:54:11 05:25 5.34 Finished
31 31 Milica Dragomirović 175 Female 0:54:11 05:25 5.34 Finished
181 181 Nenad Mikarić 152 Male 0:54:18 05:26 5.31 Finished
182 182 Ivan Mitić 200 Male 0:54:20 05:26 5.30 Finished
32 32 Tatjana Radivojević 128 Female 0:54:27 05:27 5.28 Finished
33 33 Tamara Mićanović 189 Female 0:54:30 05:27 5.27 Finished
183 183 Ivan Radovanović 311 Male Georad 0:54:42 05:28 5.23 Finished
34 4 Lepa Aleksić 85 Female 50+ AK VGSK 0:54:49 05:29 5.21 Finished
184 41 Slobodan Japundžić 55 Male 40-50 TRK Beogradski Maraton 0:54:53 05:29 5.19 Finished
185 42 Jovan Antić 326 Male 40-50 0:55:12 05:31 5.13 Finished
35 35 Milica Pantelić 157 Female AK Dragutin Tomasevic 0:55:15 05:32 5.12 Finished
186 186 Nikolaj Milošević 332 Male 0:55:17 05:32 5.11 Finished
36 36 Danijela Stanković 333 Female 0:55:26 05:33 5.08 Finished
187 187 Milan Novaković 74 Male AK Kučevo 0:55:28 05:33 5.08 Finished
188 43 Slavomir Borka 37 Male 40-50 Maratonci PanČevo 0:55:31 05:33 5.07 Finished
189 44 Michael Stojcevski 214 Male 40-50 0:55:33 05:33 5.06 Finished
190 190 Aleksandar Mijajlović 291 Male 0:55:44 05:34 5.02 Finished
37 5 Ljiljana Tasić 361 Female 50+ 0:55:44 05:34 5.02 Finished
191 191 Vukašin Radovanović 336 Male 0:55:54 05:35 4.99 Finished
38 5 Vesna Đoković 106 Female 40-50 PSK Balkan 0:56:04 05:36 4.96 Finished
192 192 Dragan Krsmanović 186 Male MTP 0:56:08 05:37 4.95 Finished
39 39 Mira Jocić 91 Female OAK Beograd 0:56:21 05:38 4.91 Finished
193 193 Igor Babejić 222 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:56:27 05:39 4.89 Finished
194 194 Aleksandar Perić 217 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:56:31 05:39 4.88 Finished
40 40 Jelena Vasić 245 Female / 0:56:34 05:39 4.87 Finished
41 6 Jelena Obradović 62 Female 40-50 Nrc-bgd 0:56:39 05:40 4.85 Finished
42 7 Vitaminka Zrnić 171 Female 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:56:43 05:40 4.84 Finished
195 195 Nemanja Mikavica 81 Male Kipchoge Team 0:56:46 05:41 4.83 Finished
196 45 Nenad Radević 87 Male 40-50 AK VGSK 0:56:51 05:41 4.82 Finished
43 43 Milena Milošević 165 Female 0:57:03 05:42 4.78 Finished
44 8 Dragana Špehar 123 Female 40-50 AK Hajduk MaratonTim Kula 0:57:05 05:42 4.77 Finished
45 6 Gordana Šeatović 267 Female 50+ 0:57:11 05:43 4.76 Finished
197 15 Zoran Brada Mitrović 105 Male 50+ 0:57:16 05:44 4.74 Finished
198 198 Ivan Dimitrijević 114 Male 0:57:25 05:44 4.71 Finished
199 199 Ivan Vasilijević 148 Male ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 0:57:32 05:45 4.69 Finished
46 46 Kristina Đorđić 193 Female Georad 0:57:44 05:46 4.66 Finished
200 200 Žarko Ivković 208 Male Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:57:44 05:46 4.66 Finished
201 201 Aleksandar Nedeljković 216 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:57:51 05:47 4.64 Finished
202 202 Dejan Stevanović 202 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:57:51 05:47 4.64 Finished
47 47 Svetlana Đalović 205 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:57:55 05:48 4.63 Finished
203 203 Aleksandar Đorđević 146 Male 0:58:03 05:48 4.61 Finished
204 204 Strahinja Starinac 286 Male 0:58:06 05:49 4.60 Finished
205 205 Miloš Stanojević 139 Male Agape,Jagodina 0:58:10 05:49 4.59 Finished
206 5 Predrag Češljar 331 Male 60+ 0:58:13 05:49 4.58 Finished
207 46 Bogdan Đorđevič 50 Male 40-50 0:58:15 05:50 4.57 Finished
208 208 Miloš Lazarević 225 Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:58:19 05:50 4.56 Finished
209 209 Stefan Milenković 138 Male 0:58:20 05:50 4.56 Finished
210 210 Branko Bugarin 68 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:58:22 05:50 4.55 Finished
48 48 Jelena Stefanović 283 Female 0:58:29 05:51 4.53 Finished
211 211 Jovan Jovanović 64 Male 0:58:29 05:51 4.53 Finished
49 9 Monika Stojanović 159 Female 40-50 AK Dragutin Tomašević 0:58:37 05:52 4.51 Finished
50 50 Sladjana Dečermić 25 Female AK Apatin 0:58:38 05:52 4.51 Finished
212 212 Dimitrije Stanković 279 Male AK Kučevo 0:58:52 05:53 4.47 Finished
213 47 Aleksandar Marković 212 Male 40-50 0:59:01 05:54 4.45 Finished
51 51 Višnja Mulahmetović 211 Female ARK DUGE STAZE 0:59:01 05:54 4.45 Finished
214 214 Aleksandar Bogdanović 76 Male Georad 0:59:09 05:55 4.42 Finished
52 10 Aleksandra Filipović 54 Female 40-50 Capital Crew Belgrade 0:59:19 05:56 4.40 Finished
215 215 Ivan Radojević 203 Male 0:59:19 05:56 4.40 Finished
53 53 Marija Nestorović 236 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:59:27 05:57 4.38 Finished
54 7 Nadica Jovanović 95 Female 50+ 0:59:31 05:57 4.37 Finished
55 55 Ana Blagojević 102 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:59:35 05:58 4.36 Finished
216 216 Marko Pućo 207 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:59:35 05:58 4.36 Finished
56 56 Tanja Nestorović 33 Female Maraton tim Požarevac 0:59:35 05:58 4.36 Finished
57 57 Irena Grujić 69 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:59:37 05:58 4.35 Finished
217 48 Dragan Funduk 126 Male 40-50 AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:59:56 06:00 4.30 Finished
218 218 Saša Stevanović 73 Male 0:59:56 06:00 4.30 Finished
58 11 Gorana Kaluđerović Nikolajević 60 Female 40-50 Capital Crew Belgrade 1:00:09 06:01 4.27 Finished
59 12 Gordana Vučić 288 Female 40-50 Maratonci Pančevo 1:00:28 06:03 4.22 Finished
219 219 Bojan Ćirić 329 Male AK Bor 1:00:39 06:04 4.19 Finished
60 60 Kristina Novović 92 Female ARK " Duge Staze" Svilajnac 1:00:44 06:04 4.18 Finished
220 220 Ivan Elez 170 Male 1:01:07 06:07 4.13 Finished
61 61 Milica Krstić 169 Female 1:01:07 06:07 4.13 Finished
221 221 Aleksandar Saša Pešić 97 Male ARK Duge Staze 1:01:25 06:08 4.08 Finished
62 62 Bojana Kastratović 243 Female Svilajnac 1:01:25 06:08 4.08 Finished
63 63 Slađana Popović 59 Female Capital Crew Belgrade 1:01:45 06:10 4.04 Finished
222 6 Stojadin Micić 228 Male 60+ Homoljski Maratonci 1:02:00 06:12 4.00 Finished
64 64 Vesna Tasić 356 Female 1:02:14 06:13 3.97 Finished
223 223 Dajana Božilović 271 Male 1:02:38 06:16 3.91 Finished
224 224 Ivan Stanković 270 Male ARK Duge Staze 1:02:38 06:16 3.91 Finished
225 16 Milan Despotović 280 Male 50+ AK Mladost Zemun 1:02:47 06:17 3.90 Finished
65 13 Dragana Ivković 255 Female 40-50 Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:02:55 06:18 3.88 Finished
226 49 Nenad Anastasijevski 161 Male 40-50 1:02:55 06:18 3.88 Finished
66 14 Nataša Ranković Jovanović 234 Female 40-50 Ultra Trkač Srbija 1:03:25 06:20 3.81 Finished
67 67 Svetlana Perić 227 Female Homoljski Maratonci 1:03:59 06:24 3.74 Finished
227 227 Nikola Srejić 250 Male Homoljski Maratonci 1:04:28 06:27 3.68 Finished
68 8 Svetlana Jović 263 Female 50+ Individualac 1:04:50 06:29 3.64 Finished
69 69 Jelena Pešić 96 Female ARK Duge Staze 1:04:55 06:30 3.63 Finished
228 17 Bojan Gajić 260 Male 50+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 1:04:56 06:30 3.62 Finished
229 18 Zoran Milovanović 277 Male 50+ Jasenica 1:05:07 06:31 3.60 Finished
70 70 Dragana Milojević 312 Female 1:05:29 06:33 3.56 Finished
71 15 Biljana Lukić 183 Female 40-50 Delta Running Team 1:05:45 06:34 3.53 Finished
230 230 Ivan Šćopulović 344 Male 1:06:33 06:39 3.44 Finished
231 7 Goran Antičević 27 Male 60+ 1:06:36 06:40 3.43 Finished
72 16 Biljana Isaković 45 Female 40-50 NRC 1:07:51 06:47 3.30 Finished
232 232 Dragan Milutinović 197 Male 1:08:12 06:49 3.26 Finished
73 73 Nataša Lazić 47 Female 1:08:12 06:49 3.26 Finished
74 74 Slavica Milutinović 198 Female 1:08:12 06:49 3.26 Finished
75 75 Sanela Janković 213 Female 1:09:03 06:54 3.18 Finished
233 19 Miša Kantar 42 Male 50+ AK Topličanin Prokuplje 1:11:15 07:08 2.97 Finished
234 50 Željko Zeljković 287 Male 40-50 1:11:15 07:08 2.97 Finished
235 20 Dragan Milić 172 Male 50+ 1:11:19 07:08 2.97 Finished
76 76 Maja Marković 194 Female 1:12:01 07:12 2.91 Finished
236 51 Vekoslav Zajić 98 Male 40-50 ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac 1:12:03 07:12 2.90 Finished
77 9 Dubravka Jocić 70 Female 50+ 1:19:10 07:55 2.37 Finished
78 78 Ljubica Nešić 199 Female ARK ‘duge Staze’ Svilajnac 1:19:10 07:55 2.37 Finished
237 237 Milenko Janićijević 289 Male Bor 1:23:06 08:19 2.14 Finished
238 238 Rajko Švabić 275 Male Individualno 1:23:06 08:19 2.14 Finished
239 239 Vladan Migrić 334 Male 1:23:06 08:19 2.14 Finished
240 52 Aleksandar Žegarac 206 Male 40-50 Atletski klub „Dragutin Tomašević“ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
241 241 Aleksandar Raletić 26 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
79 79 Aleksandra Bogicević 252 Female Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
80 80 Anca Rada 7 Female Rumunija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
242 53 Andraija Dimitrijević 296 Male 40-50 Crvena Zvezda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
81 81 Andrijana Soldatović 94 Female 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
243 243 Bojan Samac 44 Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim, Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
244 54 Božidar Mijalković 110 Male 40-50 Team Friends-kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
245 245 Damjan Samardžić 129 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
82 82 Danijela Mešanović 46 Female NRC 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
83 83 Danijela Stevanović 254 Female Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
246 55 Dejan Arandjelović 273 Male 40-50 Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
84 84 Dragana Nedović 179 Female Atletski Klub Javor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
247 247 Dušan Lukić 309 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
248 248 Dušan Nikolić 86 Male AK Vgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
85 85 Ines Konrad 262 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
249 249 Ivan Cvetković 303 Male Ak Kosovo Polje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
86 17 Ivana Vasilić 295 Female 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
87 87 Jelena Vujačić 135 Female 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
250 250 Jevrem Ćosić 274 Male "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
88 88 Kristina Radović 181 Female 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
251 8 Ljubomir Japundžić 90 Male 60+ Trk-beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
252 252 Marko Pavlović 324 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
253 253 Milan Ristić 53 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
89 18 Milana Kosanovic 35 Female 40-50 Individualno 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
254 254 Miloš Kanđolas 145 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
90 19 Nataša Pavlov 93 Female 40-50 ARK " Duge Staze" Svilajnac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
255 9 Nebojša Pućo 265 Male 60+ Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
256 256 Nemanja Katanić 182 Male AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
257 257 Novak Ristanović 284 Male P.K. Starica - Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
91 20 Olivera Jevtić 2 Female 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
258 258 Petar Narižan 32 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
259 56 Predrag Prekodravac 133 Male 40-50 Udruga Zdravo Trčanje 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
92 21 Rada Đurović 294 Female 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
260 57 Saša Milanov 246 Male 40-50 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
261 21 Slaviša Jablanović 66 Male 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
262 22 Slobodan Milosavljević 118 Male 50+ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
93 93 Sofija Dervišević 226 Female Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
94 94 Sofija Ugarković 290 Female 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
263 10 Staniša Aksić 328 Male 60+ AK Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
264 264 Stefan Bulutić 209 Male Ak Kučevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
265 265 Stefan Marinković 347 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
266 266 Stefan Sih 259 Male PK Vrbica Velika Plana 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
267 58 Zdravko Mišović 124 Male 40-50 AK Hajduk MaratonTim Kula 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
268 59 Živa Vijoglavin 101 Male 40-50 AK APATIN 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
269 60 Zoltan Habi 109 Male 40-50 Zdravkoteamfriends 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
270 61 Zoran Stojanović 248 Male 40-50 Ak Dragutin Tomasevic Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
271 271 Đorđe Ružić 276 Male 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS