Početak događaja: 14.07.2019. 10:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.08.2019. 00:40:51
Gen Kat Vreme Tempo Sertifikat
1 1 Darko Živanović 091 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 2:52:51 05:52 Finished
2 2 Nenad Živković 084 M PSK Jastebac Kruševac 2:59:41 06:05 Finished
3 3 Miloš Rondović 077 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:03:52 06:14 Finished
4 4 Nikola Ilić 019 M PD Pobeda Beograd 3:05:13 06:17 Finished
5 5 Jurica Srejić 065 M PSK Balkan Beograd 3:08:32 06:23 Finished
6 6 Slavko Panić 057 M PD Pobeda Beograd 3:11:18 06:29 Finished
7 7 Marko Jovanović 033 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:15:08 06:37 Finished
8 8 Nenad Sudarov 004 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 3:16:27 06:40 Finished
9 9 Nemanja Ristović 066 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:17:13 06:41 Finished
10 10 Boban Lukić 011 M PSK Jastebac Kruševac 3:21:44 06:50 Finished
11 11 Aleksandar Stanković 024 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:24:13 06:55 Finished
12 12 Lazar Momčilović 089 M PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 3:24:30 06:56 Finished
13 13 Đorđe Živanović 001 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:24:56 06:57 Finished
14 14 Miloš Nedić 069 M BRC Trail Crew 3:25:28 06:58 Finished
15 15 Miloš Panić 086 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:25:55 06:59 Finished
16 16 Raša Golubović 075 M PK Starica Majdanpek 3:29:07 07:05 Finished
17 17 Bojan Đačić 092 M PSK Balkan Beograd 3:34:17 07:16 Finished
18 18 Mišo Vrućinić 056 M PAEK Niš 3:36:29 07:20 Finished
19 19 Andrija Đorđević 031 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:36:53 07:21 Finished
20 20 Nedeljko Tomanović 038 M PSK Spartak Subotica 3:37:49 07:23 Finished
21 1 Snežana Đurić 021 Ž PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:39:02 07:25 Finished
22 2 Nevena Rajković 073 Ž PK Vidlič Pirot 3:39:03 07:26 Finished
23 21 David Judin 047 M PD Jelenak Pančevo 3:39:10 07:26 Finished
24 22 Aca Krstić 018 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:42:33 07:33 Finished
25 23 Saša Gacik 072 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:43:52 07:35 Finished
26 24 Dušan Radojković 082 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:46:25 07:41 Finished
27 25 Zoran Marković 016 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 3:47:27 07:43 Finished
28 26 Andrej Savić 098 M PSK Jastrebac Kruševac 3:50:35 07:49 Finished
29 3 Maja Milosavljević 059 Ž PSK Jastrebac Kruševac 3:50:35 07:49 Finished
30 27 Marko Jovanović 034 M PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 3:51:19 07:50 Finished
31 28 Dragan Stojiljković 007 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:52:19 07:53 Finished
32 29 Dejan Marković 032 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:53:25 07:55 Finished
33 30 Dragan Maksimović 027 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:54:33 07:57 Finished
34 31 Đorđe Stamenković 049 M PAK Mosor Niš 3:57:35 08:03 Finished
35 32 Dejan Todorović 060 M PSK Balkan Beograd 3:57:49 08:04 Finished
36 33 Miloš Janković 061 M PK Železničar Aleksinac 4:00:38 08:09 Finished
37 34 Slobodan Zdravković 070 M PK Železničar Niš 4:01:18 08:11 Finished
38 35 Milijan Dimitrijević 023 M PED Subjel Kosjerić 4:05:45 08:20 Finished
39 36 Aleksandar Đurđević 048 M PK Železničar Niš 4:07:28 08:23 Finished
40 37 Luka Stojanović 020 M Codemancy Studio 4:14:50 08:38 Finished
41 38 Stefan Krstić 008 M PAK Mosor Niš 4:15:47 08:40 Finished
42 4 Sara Pirnat 081 Ž PSK Spartak Subotica 4:21:18 08:51 Finished
43 39 Dragan Milašinović 100 M 4:22:04 08:53 Finished
44 40 Đurđe Atanacković 095 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 4:22:04 08:53 Finished
45 41 Goran Ungurović 074 M PSK Balkan Beograd 4:23:42 08:56 Finished
46 42 Lazar Belovuković 030 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 4:25:07 08:59 Finished
47 43 Dušan Marinković 044 M PSK Balkan Beograd 4:25:20 09:00 Finished
48 44 Goran Vuksanović 026 M PSK Balkan Beograd 4:28:12 09:05 Finished
49 45 Miloš Miletić 029 M PD Gornjak Petrovac na Malvi 4:28:12 09:05 Finished
50 5 Marta Dobrzyńska 036 Ž PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 4:30:58 09:11 Finished
51 46 Ivan Kolarević 096 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 4:31:14 09:12 Finished
52 47 Vladimir Marjanović 052 M Mein Und Dein 4:33:38 09:17 Finished
53 48 Viktor Prčić 040 M PSK Spartak Subotica 4:38:22 09:26 Finished
54 6 Ana Milosavljević 090 Ž 4:38:35 09:27 Finished
55 49 Sreta Riđošić 062 M 4:44:01 09:38 Finished
56 50 Dobrica Radojković 071 M PAK Mosor Niš 4:45:56 09:42 Finished
57 51 Miroslav Lovrić 022 M PK Borkovac Ruma 4:49:26 09:49 Finished
58 7 Mila Novaković 014 Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 4:49:37 09:49 Finished
59 8 Agneš Giric Cvetković 012 Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad 4:51:21 09:53 Finished
60 52 Marko Marjanović 079 M 5:02:20 10:15 Finished
61 53 Zdravko Bikicki 046 M PK Borkovac Ruma 5:06:16 10:23 Finished
62 9 Ivona Velimirović 006 Ž PAK Mosor Niš 5:06:50 10:24 Finished
63 54 Dušan Ranđelović 035 M PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 5:08:46 10:28 Finished
64 10 Tijana Stanisavić 054 Ž 5:09:19 10:29 Finished
65 55 Milan Jovanović 043 M PSK Balkan Beograd 5:09:20 10:29 Finished
66 56 Igor Jovanović 017 M 5:10:10 10:31 Finished
67 57 Milan Babić 088 M PK Ozren Sokobanja 5:19:52 10:51 Finished
68 11 Dušanka Nigrenji 055 Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 5:24:20 11:00 Finished
69 58 Dragiša Vit 015 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 5:38:56 11:29 Finished
70 12 Aleksandra Dejanovski 039 Ž PSK Spartak Subotica 5:39:29 11:30 Finished
71 59 Dejan Prčić 041 M PSK Spartak Subotica 5:39:29 11:30 Finished
72 60 Bojan Jocić 064 M PSD Železničar Novi Sad 5:45:58 11:44 Finished
73 13 Mirjam Radulaški 063 Ž PSD Železničar Novi Sad 5:45:58 11:44 Finished
74 61 Marko Erceg 042 M PSK Balkan Beograd 5:48:12 11:48 Finished
75 14 Ana Blagojević 025 Ž PK Vukan Požarevac 5:53:40 11:59 Finished
76 62 Dejan Marković 087 M PK Srarica Majdanpek 5:53:40 11:59 Finished
77 15 Nada Živković 037 Ž 5:53:40 11:59 Finished
78 63 Miroslav Đokić 097 M Niška Banja 5:53:56 12:00 Finished
79 64 Vladimir Lekić 080 M PSK Železničar Kraljevo 6:02:42 12:18 Finished
80 16 Branka Čubrilović 068 Ž PSK Železničar Kraljevo 6:20:41 12:54 Finished
81 17 Jelena Milosavljević 058 Ž PSK Balkan Beograd 6:26:53 13:07 Finished
82 65 Aleksandar Josović 093 M PSK Železničar Kraljevo 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
83 18 Ivana Veselinović 013 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
84 66 Jovan Popović 002 M 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
85 67 Marko Grujić 045 M PD Sunčevica Arilje 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
86 19 Milena Dimitrijević 003 Ž 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
87 20 Milica Began 005 Ž PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNF