Početak događaja: 19.05.2024. 18:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim SC Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Jovičić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Dario Stamenkovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Dejan Lazarevski 100000 North Macedonia
["3059"] M Gen Pelxtr Team
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Dragana Dečov 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Dragana Rakićević 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Dušan Marinković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen PSK Balkan
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Filip Jagodić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Najjachi Smo Mi
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Filip Đorđević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Ladislav Jelic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Novobeogradska Trkacka Liga
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Lucija Stefanović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen Najjachi Smo Mi
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Milica Krstin 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Miloš Jajčanin 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Milos Zivanovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Nataša Paunović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Nemanja Diković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Nemanja Đorđević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Novak Milošević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen A T S S B
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Tania Lolla Kaddoura 100000 United Arab Emirates
["3060"] Ž Gen Asics Frontrunner UAE
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Aleksandar Petrovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Aleksandar Stanišić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Aleksandar Đurišić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Aleksandra Kržalić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen AK Vranjski Maratonci
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Andrei Beliaev 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Andrej Kovacevic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Invincible Runners 4 Greatness
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Andreja Radojičić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Angelina Erić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Anna Rybakova 100000 Russian Federation
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Anđela Grahovac 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Bogdan Radovanović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Bojan Dokmanovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Bojan Novkovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Bojan Simović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Dalibor Stankovski 100000 North Macedonia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Danijel Simonović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Absolute And Shape
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Danilo Kordić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Darko Đukić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Davor Simic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Paracin
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Dejan Gojić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Rekreativac
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Dimitar Petkovski 100000 North Macedonia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Djordje Popović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Dragan Petrić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Enes Efendić 100000 Bosnia and Herzegovina
["3059"] M Gen Cr387
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 Filip Živković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Filip Zučković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Ggfgjgf Fffyff 100000 North Macedonia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
36 Goran Ivic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
37 Goran Milić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Irma Hodović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Jelena Davidović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Jelena Djordjevic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Jelena Martinovic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Jelena Mitrovic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Jovan Petrović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Katarina Bogdanović 100000 Senegal
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 Lazar Knežević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
40 Lazar Komatović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Ljubinka Stojanovic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
41 Luka Ranković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Magdalena Erić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Marija Nikitovic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Marija Stankovska 100000 North Macedonia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Marija Zonjic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
42 Mario Grozdanovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
43 Marko Ilić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
44 Marko Marković 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
45 Mateja Ristić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
46 Matija Mladenovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
47 Matija Novkovu 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
48 Mihajlo Zivkovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
49 Mikhail Shakhanov 100000 Russian Federation
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
50 Milan Kostić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Atletski Klub Kraljevo
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Milena Ilic 100000 Montenegro
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Milica Aničić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
51 Milija Rakićević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
52 Milos Mujkanovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
53 Miloš Šoškić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Minja Lalić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
54 Mladen Kolavcic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Nataša Polovina 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
55 Nebojsa Pesovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
56 Nemanja Rakic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
57 Nemanja Stamenkovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
58 Nenad Strbic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
59 Nenad Đorđević 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Apasky
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
26 Nevena Ranđelović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
60 Nikola Milosevic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
61 Nikola Stojanović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
62 Obren Vojcic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
63 Ognjen Ivanović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
64 Pavel Kamyshev 100000 Russian Federation
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
65 Pavel Prosvirnin 100000 Russian Federation
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
66 Pavle Petrovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
67 Petar Golubovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
68 Petar Opacic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
69 Petar Orlic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
27 Petra Spasic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
28 Rada Miladinovic 100000 Montenegro
["3060"] Ž Gen Ak Milenijum
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
70 Radiša Simić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen A. K. TOP FORM Valjevo
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
29 Sara Spasić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen Maraton Tim Pozarevac
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
71 Srdjan Camdzic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
30 Stanislava Cicak 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen Fit Complete
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
72 Stefan Cikarevic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
73 Stefan Tosic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
74 Stojan Kovacevic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
31 Svetlana Veljović 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
32 Tamara Vučinović 100000 Montenegro
["3060"] Ž Gen Triatlon Klub Kotor
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
33 Tea Rakic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
75 Tihomir Marić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Barakude
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Tijana Krstajic 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
76 Tomislav Škobo 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
77 Uros Mijatovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Vanja Vukšić 100000 Serbia
["3060"] Ž Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
78 Vladan Ristovic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
79 Vladimir Beočanin 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen 11 Tri
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
80 Vladimir Joksimović 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
81 Vladimir Vesić 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen Zubotehnicka Skola
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
82 Vukasin Lazic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
83 Yahor Paskanyou 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
84 Zoran Cosic 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
85 Đorđe Andonov 100000 Serbia
["3059"] M Gen
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered