Početak događaja: 09.03.2019. 08:00
Gen Kat Ime Broj Distanca h+ h- Bruto Vreme Tempo Bodovi
1 1 Zahorán János 6 ["201"] Male
234.4 km
800 800 24:00:07 24:00:00 06:09 136.14 Finished
2 2 Béla Veress 9 ["201"] Male
238.2 km
400 400 24:00:07 24:00:00 06:03 135.77 Finished
3 3 Daniel Trusca 7 ["201"] Male
236.4 km
180 180 24:00:02 24:00:00 06:05 128.60 Finished
4 4 Adrian Jiarca 34 ["201"] Male
198 km
0 0 24:00:08 24:00:00 07:16 70.43 Finished
5 5 Trajche Mihov 25 ["283"]["201","283"] Male
198 km
0 0 24:00:12 24:00:00 07:16 70.43 Finished
6 6 Florin Simion 14 ["201"] Male
192 km
0 0 24:00:02 24:00:00 07:30 63.72 Finished
1 1 Mara Guler 33 ["202"] Female
192 km
0 0 24:00:00 24:00:00 07:30 63.72 Finished
2 2 Katerina Shipovikj 22 ["283"]["202","283"] Female
180 km
0 0 24:00:08 24:00:00 08:00 51.64 Finished
7 7 Jovica Stojanovski 20 ["283"]["201","283"] Male
178 km
0 0 24:00:03 24:00:00 08:05 49.79 Finished
8 8 Borcan Cristi 15 ["201"] Male
176 km
0 0 24:00:00 24:00:00 08:11 47.99 Finished
9 9 Antonio Tallarita 100 ["201"] Male
169.2 km
90 90 24:00:15 24:00:00 08:31 42.95 Finished
10 10 Kostadin Martinov 21 ["283"]["201","283"] Male
163.2 km
500 500 24:00:05 24:00:00 08:49 41.41 Finished
11 11 Zoran Dimov 24 ["283"]["201","283"] Male
168 km
0 0 24:00:07 24:00:00 08:34 41.25 Finished
12 12 Graeme Harre 5 ["201"] Male
162 km
0 0 24:00:09 24:00:00 08:53 36.64 Finished
13 13 Miloš Momčilović 71 ["201"] Male
148 km
0 0 24:00:03 24:00:00 09:44 27.30 Finished
14 14 Viktor Toleski 27 ["283"]["201","283"] Male
148 km
0 0 24:00:07 24:00:00 09:44 27.30 Finished
3 3 Irena Miteva 23 ["283"]["202","283"] Female
146 km
0 0 24:00:04 24:00:00 09:52 26.11 Finished
15 15 Stan Viorel 8 ["201"] Male
122 km
0 0 24:00:13 24:00:00 11:48 14.55 Finished
4 4 Nenu Mariana 3 ["202"] Female
116 km
0 0 24:00:02 24:00:00 12:25 12.34 Finished
16 16 Nenad Ivanović 13 ["201"] Male
114 km
0 0 24:00:10 24:00:00 12:38 11.67 Finished
17 17 Nenad Stanković 17 ["201"] Male
106 km
0 0 24:00:05 24:00:00 13:35 9.20 Finished
5 5 Emina Dimitrova 26 ["283"]["202","283"] Female
105.1 km
0 0 24:00:04 24:00:00 13:42 8.95 Finished
18 18 Igor Pirkovski 19 ["201"] Male
102 km
0 0 24:00:08 24:00:00 14:07 8.12 Finished
6 6 Dina Böhm 35 ["202"] Female
54 km
0 0 24:00:10 24:00:00 26:40 1.02 Finished
19 19 Ivan Šunjevarić 18 ["201"] Male
54 km
0 0 24:00:12 24:00:00 26:40 1.02 Finished
20 20 Miloš Miletić 12 ["201"] Male
50 km
0 0 24:00:06 24:00:00 28:48 0.80 Finished
21 21 Zdravko Barić 4 ["201"] Male
38 km
0 0 24:00:08 24:00:00 37:54 0.00 DNF