Start of the event: 15.06.2019. 08:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Željko Ćorić 19 ["304"] M 1:56:20 07:45 15.77 Finished
2 2 Novica Stojanović 27 ["304"] M AK Apatin 2:10:09 08:41 12.41 Finished
3 3 Mišo Vručinić 50 ["304"] M 2:17:13 09:09 11.08 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Todorović 17 ["304"] M Capital Warriors Crew 2:27:39 09:51 9.48 Finished
5 5 Boris Tasić 1 ["304"] M 1step 2:27:39 09:51 9.48 Finished
6 6 Ognjen Ćirić 621 ["304"] M 2:29:40 09:59 9.21 Finished
7 7 Mladen Nikolić 389 ["304"] M Flyfit 2:30:03 10:00 9.16 Finished
8 8 Milos Gopić 342 ["304"] M PSK Balkan 2:31:07 10:04 9.02 Finished
9 9 Bojan Stojadinović 119 ["304"] M Surovi 2:33:26 10:14 8.73 Finished
10 10 Miroslav Veselinović 338 ["304"] M Prodyna 2:34:05 10:16 8.65 Finished
11 11 Nemanja Lugić 588 ["304"] M 2:34:13 10:17 8.64 Finished
12 12 Nedeljko Tomanović 439 ["304"] M PSK Spartak 2:35:55 10:24 8.44 Finished
13 13 Ivan Vislavski 175 ["304"] M Baš Čelik 2:36:19 10:25 8.39 Finished
14 14 Bojan Subotić 79 ["304"] M Sektor A 2:37:33 10:30 8.25 Finished
1 1 Jelena Janežić 28 ["305"] F SK Tribe / Sokolana 2:38:19 10:33 8.16 Finished
15 15 Živojin Jović 626 ["304"] M 2:41:09 10:45 7.86 Finished
16 16 Nikola Bahtijarević 640 ["304"] M 2:42:44 10:51 7.70 Finished
17 17 Mladen Stojanović 107 ["304"] M Ćambrlice Malene 2:42:51 10:51 7.69 Finished
18 18 Nemanja Jovanović 402 ["304"] M SKY Riders Niš 2:42:56 10:52 7.68 Finished
2 2 Sara Pirnat 438 ["305"] F PSK Spartak 2:43:09 10:53 7.66 Finished
19 19 Sasa Penev 148 ["304"] M Trutovi 2:44:14 10:57 7.55 Finished
20 20 Vladimir Skrobić 359 ["304"] M Athletics Centar 2:44:33 10:58 7.52 Finished
21 21 Mihail Ribić 179 ["304"] M Baš Čelik 2:45:42 11:03 7.41 Finished
22 22 Slobodan Davidović 169 ["304"] M Advantura 2:47:25 11:10 7.25 Finished
23 23 Stefan Kujundžić 248 ["304"] M Marela 2:47:41 11:11 7.22 Finished
24 24 Vladimir Jovičić 60 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 2:49:14 11:17 7.08 Finished
3 3 Dragana Radojković 14 ["305"] F Capital Warriors Crew 2:50:57 11:24 6.93 Finished
4 4 Jelena Radivojević 295 ["305"] F 2:51:09 11:25 6.91 Finished
5 5 Nataša Simović 118 ["305"] F Duracell 2:51:28 11:26 6.88 Finished
25 25 Mladen Veljović 343 ["304"] M 2:52:00 11:28 6.84 Finished
26 26 Nikola Matić 187 ["304"] M CF Sinergija 2:52:32 11:30 6.79 Finished
27 27 Sasa Mirković 390 ["304"] M Flyfit 2:54:23 11:38 6.64 Finished
28 28 Nenad Tabandželić 419 ["304"] M TIM Bgd 2:55:10 11:41 6.58 Finished
29 29 Božidar Nešković 318 ["304"] M Mccgkralj 2:55:49 11:43 6.53 Finished
30 30 Igor Milenković 75 ["304"] M SK Tribe / Surovi 2:55:50 11:43 6.52 Finished
31 31 Miro Mijić 62 ["304"] M SRP 2:55:53 11:44 6.52 Finished
32 32 Aleksandar Gojsavić 18 ["304"] M 2:56:26 11:46 6.48 Finished
33 33 Ognjen Trifunović 74 ["304"] M SK Tribe 2:56:30 11:46 6.47 Finished
34 34 Aleksandar Ćosić 139 ["304"] M Maze Arandjelovac 2:56:31 11:46 6.47 Finished
35 35 Marjan Đorđević 149 ["304"] M Trutovi 2:56:53 11:48 6.44 Finished
36 36 Darko Cvijić 4 ["304"] M Capital Crew Belgrade 2:57:02 11:48 6.43 Finished
37 37 Bogdan Andrejić 515 ["304"] M PK Runolist Jagodina 2:57:41 11:51 6.38 Finished
38 38 Aleksandar Gacik 48 ["304"] M 2:58:03 11:52 6.35 Finished
39 39 Luka Stojanović 105 ["304"] M Ćambrlice Malene 2:58:47 11:55 6.30 Finished
6 6 Danijela Milutinović 341 ["305"] F Prvi Tim 2:59:36 11:58 6.24 Finished
40 40 Nemanja Jokić 2 ["304"] M 1step 3:00:03 12:00 6.20 Finished
41 41 Stefan Krstić 405 ["304"] M SKY Riders Niš 3:01:14 12:05 6.12 Finished
7 7 Maja Đermanović 67 ["305"] F SK Tribe 3:02:43 12:11 6.01 Finished
42 42 Lazar Novaković 61 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 3:03:26 12:14 5.96 Finished
8 8 Aleksandra Kojić 16 ["305"] F Capital Warriors Crew 3:04:12 12:17 5.91 Finished
43 43 Filip Tomić 231 ["304"] M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:06:05 12:24 5.78 Finished
44 44 Milan Cekić 227 ["304"] M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:06:10 12:25 5.77 Finished
9 9 Marija Todorović 44 ["305"] F Ahilej 3:06:57 12:28 5.72 Finished
45 45 Nikola Gađanski 70 ["304"] M SK Tribe 3:06:58 12:28 5.72 Finished
46 46 Ivan Ivanović 66 ["304"] M SK Tribe 3:07:00 12:28 5.72 Finished
47 47 Vladimir Bencić 291 ["304"] M XK 3:07:30 12:30 5.69 Finished
48 48 Bojan Jović 429 ["304"] M Running Tribe 3:08:04 12:32 5.65 Finished
49 49 Nemanja Grba 116 ["304"] M Duracell 3:08:50 12:35 5.60 Finished
50 50 Predrag Bradarić 63 ["304"] M SK Tribe 3:09:01 12:36 5.59 Finished
51 51 Bogdan Rakić 249 ["304"] M Marela 3:09:32 12:38 5.56 Finished
52 52 Nemanja Todorov 421 ["304"] M TIM Bgd 3:10:50 12:43 5.48 Finished
53 53 Milivoje Antić 144 ["304"] M 3:10:54 12:44 5.47 Finished
10 10 Olivera Stefanović 420 ["305"] F TIM Bgd 3:11:00 12:44 5.47 Finished
54 54 Mirko Mitrović 168 ["304"] M Adidas Running Team 3:11:19 12:45 5.45 Finished
55 55 Nemanja Mancu 33 ["304"] M 3:12:13 12:49 5.39 Finished
56 56 Nikola Drndarski 135 ["304"] M Inspirium Fitness 3:12:35 12:50 5.37 Finished
11 11 Jelena Borišić 297 ["305"] F 3:13:05 12:52 5.34 Finished
57 57 Zoran Vasić 360 ["304"] M Athletics Centar 3:13:11 12:53 5.34 Finished
58 58 Ivan Petrović 317 ["304"] M Mccgkralj 3:15:59 13:04 5.17 Finished
59 59 Aleksandar Borojević 426 ["304"] M Tim Munja 3:16:13 13:05 5.16 Finished
60 60 Damjan Tošić 232 ["304"] M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:16:43 13:07 5.13 Finished
61 61 Viktor Prčić 437 ["304"] M PSK Spartak 3:17:29 13:10 5.09 Finished
12 12 Nora Bognar 444 ["305"] F PSK Spartak 3:19:06 13:16 5.00 Finished
62 62 Goran Ungurović 364 ["304"] M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 3:19:19 13:17 4.99 Finished
63 63 Sasa Milosević 362 ["304"] M Athletics Centar 3:19:34 13:18 4.98 Finished
64 64 Nikola Tokić 427 ["304"] M Tim Munja 3:20:24 13:22 4.93 Finished
65 65 Aleksandar Beljan 623 ["304"] M 3:20:39 13:23 4.92 Finished
66 66 Milos Nikolić 448 ["304"] M 3:20:45 13:23 4.92 Finished
67 67 Lazar Ilić 147 ["304"] M Trutovi 3:21:20 13:25 4.88 Finished
68 68 Mladen Djordjević 600 ["304"] M 3:21:21 13:25 4.88 Finished
69 69 Borche Ivanov 25 ["304"] M Makedonci 3:21:34 13:26 4.87 Finished
70 70 Goran Popov 24 ["304"] M Makedonci 3:21:36 13:26 4.87 Finished
71 71 Pavle Gavrilović 589 ["304"] M 3:22:09 13:29 4.84 Finished
72 72 Ognjen Gaćina 178 ["304"] M Baš Čelik 3:23:03 13:32 4.80 Finished
13 13 Tatjana Radivojević 365 ["305"] F Balkanska Trkačka Liga 3:23:45 13:35 4.76 Finished
73 73 Marko Panić 447 ["304"] M 3:24:20 13:37 4.73 Finished
74 74 Nikola Jovančić 270 ["304"] M Xtreme Fit 3:24:39 13:39 4.72 Finished
75 75 Marko Spremo 191 ["304"] M Izazov 3:24:55 13:40 4.70 Finished
76 76 Nikola Rakocević 624 ["304"] M 3:25:11 13:41 4.69 Finished
77 77 Senad Imeri 475 ["304"] M Jazavičari 3:26:12 13:45 4.64 Finished
78 78 Milorad Gajić 326 ["304"] M Nismo Spremni 3:28:06 13:52 4.55 Finished
79 79 Bogdan Đorđević 293 ["304"] M 3:29:34 13:58 4.48 Finished
80 80 Aleksandar Gačić 346 ["304"] M PSK Pobeda 3:29:39 13:59 4.48 Finished
81 81 Marko Cvorović 319 ["304"] M Mccgkralj 3:30:23 14:02 4.45 Finished
82 82 Srdjan Gavrilović 323 ["304"] M Nismo Spremni 3:30:55 14:04 4.42 Finished
83 83 Bojan Jović 298 ["304"] M 3:31:59 14:08 4.38 Finished
84 84 Milos Mikulić 615 ["304"] M 3:32:30 14:10 4.35 Finished
14 14 Kristina Dispo 560 ["305"] F Team Magayon 3:34:20 14:17 4.27 Finished
85 85 Dejan Bojković 263 ["304"] M Xtreme Fit 3:34:44 14:19 4.26 Finished
86 86 Marko Mihajlović 388 ["304"] M Flyfit 3:34:51 14:19 4.25 Finished
87 87 Ivan Icić 492 ["304"] M Neomix 3:34:56 14:20 4.25 Finished
88 88 Uroš Smiljanić 487 ["304"] M Neomix 3:34:56 14:20 4.25 Finished
89 89 Aleksandar Savić 486 ["304"] M Neomix 3:34:58 14:20 4.25 Finished
90 90 Marko Dimitrić 8 ["304"] M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:35:13 14:21 4.24 Finished
91 91 Filip Radojčić 645 ["304"] M 3:35:36 14:22 4.22 Finished
92 92 Janko Ljubicić 620 ["304"] M 3:35:44 14:23 4.21 Finished
15 15 Katarina Ivanović 618 ["305"] F 3:35:49 14:23 4.21 Finished
16 16 Jelisaveta Jovicić 6 ["305"] F Capital Crew Belgrade 3:36:24 14:26 4.19 Finished
93 93 Miloš Milić 510 ["304"] M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:36:26 14:26 4.19 Finished
94 94 Nikola Mikšić 633 ["304"] M Track & Field 3:36:52 14:27 4.17 Finished
95 95 Dejan Brkić 482 ["304"] M MK Group 3:37:04 14:28 4.16 Finished
96 96 Zoran Miscević 480 ["304"] M MK Group 3:37:05 14:28 4.16 Finished
97 97 Petar Todorovski 49 ["304"] M Crossfit Skopje 3:37:18 14:29 4.15 Finished
98 98 Miodrag Živković 548 ["304"] M 3:37:46 14:31 4.13 Finished
99 99 Slobodan Stošić 391 ["304"] M Flyfit 3:37:54 14:32 4.13 Finished
17 17 Marijana Prodanović 134 ["305"] F Inspirium Fitness 3:37:57 14:32 4.12 Finished
100 100 Nenad Dramicanin 273 ["304"] M Živi Zdravo 3:37:59 14:32 4.12 Finished
101 101 Veljko Marković 361 ["304"] M Athletics Centar 3:38:07 14:32 4.12 Finished
102 102 Nemanja Manić 408 ["304"] M SKY Riders Niš 3:38:32 14:34 4.10 Finished
103 103 Branko Marković 150 ["304"] M Trutovi 3:38:33 14:34 4.10 Finished
104 104 Stefan Jurisić 55 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 3:38:42 14:35 4.09 Finished
18 18 Marija Grubač 246 ["305"] F Maribeks 3:40:49 14:43 4.01 Finished
105 105 Milos Marinković 370 ["304"] M Delta Running Club 3:41:13 14:45 3.99 Finished
106 106 Slavenko Božić 416 ["304"] M 3:42:06 14:48 3.96 Finished
107 107 Andrija Jovančić 630 ["304"] M 3:43:56 14:56 3.89 Finished
108 108 Stefan Milenović 586 ["304"] M 3:43:56 14:56 3.89 Finished
109 109 Nenad Veljković 250 ["304"] M Maratonci Pančevo 3:45:29 15:02 3.83 Finished
110 110 Nikola Nedeljković 474 ["304"] M Jazavičari 3:45:30 15:02 3.83 Finished
111 111 Goran Milovanović 146 ["304"] M Trutovi 3:46:20 15:05 3.80 Finished
112 112 Djordje Kostić 481 ["304"] M MK Group 3:46:57 15:08 3.78 Finished
113 113 Atila Varga 176 ["304"] M Baš Čelik 3:47:11 15:09 3.77 Finished
19 19 Anita Bubnjević 627 ["305"] F Baš Čelik 3:47:12 15:09 3.77 Finished
114 114 Vladimir Milićević 523 ["304"] M Rakuni 3:47:40 15:11 3.76 Finished
115 115 Miroslav Lovrić 524 ["304"] M Rakuni 3:47:41 15:11 3.76 Finished
116 116 Slaven Bogdanović 292 ["304"] M 3:47:54 15:12 3.75 Finished
117 117 Federico Ferrara 399 ["304"] M Ssteam 3:47:59 15:12 3.75 Finished
118 118 Nenad Marković 186 ["304"] M CF Sinergija 3:48:13 15:13 3.74 Finished
119 119 Milan Ostojić 184 ["304"] M CF Sinergija 3:48:17 15:13 3.73 Finished
120 120 Vladislav Ćosić 472 ["304"] M Jazavičari 3:48:20 15:13 3.73 Finished
121 121 Stefan Petković 614 ["304"] M Trstenik 3:48:26 15:14 3.73 Finished
122 122 Nikola Agatonović 398 ["304"] M 3:48:55 15:16 3.71 Finished
123 123 Lazar Janković 593 ["304"] M 3:49:01 15:16 3.71 Finished
20 20 Maja Fabri 440 ["305"] F PSK Spartak 3:49:21 15:17 3.70 Finished
124 124 Milan Kovačić 9 ["304"] M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:50:20 15:21 3.66 Finished
21 21 Tijana Marjanović 459 ["305"] F Fitness Revolucija 3:51:02 15:24 3.64 Finished
125 125 Marko Miloradović 251 ["304"] M Xtreme Fit 3:51:24 15:26 3.63 Finished
22 22 Milica Branković 557 ["305"] F Team Fit 3:52:37 15:30 3.59 Finished
23 23 Milica Ilić 392 ["305"] F Flyfit 3:52:51 15:31 3.58 Finished
126 126 Vladimir Ćulibrk 282 ["304"] M Ultima Gym 3:53:29 15:34 3.56 Finished
127 127 Miodrag Miljković 550 ["304"] M 3:53:33 15:34 3.56 Finished
128 128 Petar Šantor 526 ["304"] M 3:54:04 15:36 3.54 Finished
129 129 Milos Cvetković 209 ["304"] M Ajtijevci 3:54:36 15:38 3.52 Finished
130 130 Bojan Joksimović 123 ["304"] M ET 3:54:51 15:39 3.52 Finished
24 24 Mirjana Žiropađa 449 ["305"] F 3:55:07 15:40 3.51 Finished
131 131 Mladen Brzaković 644 ["304"] M 3:55:08 15:41 3.51 Finished
132 132 Darko Janković 441 ["304"] M PSK Spartak 3:55:11 15:41 3.50 Finished
25 25 Jovana Novaković 236 ["305"] F Legionari Elite Fitness 3:57:23 15:50 3.44 Finished
133 133 Milan Veličković 5 ["304"] M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:59:32 15:58 3.37 Finished
134 134 Boban Mladenović 10 ["304"] M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:59:33 15:58 3.37 Finished
135 135 Miroslav Đokić 37 ["304"] M Niška Banja 3:59:51 15:59 3.36 Finished
136 136 Dušan Žunjić 605 ["304"] M Ccbill 4:01:37 16:06 3.31 Finished
137 137 Nikola Ilić 126 ["304"] M G12 4:01:47 16:07 3.30 Finished
26 26 Anita Mahmutović 625 ["305"] F 4:01:57 16:08 3.30 Finished
27 27 Tijana Trifunović 112 ["305"] F Surovi 4:02:08 16:09 3.29 Finished
28 28 Natasa Milosević 188 ["305"] F Crossfit Prvi Tim 4:02:09 16:09 3.29 Finished
138 138 Uros Urosević 30 ["304"] M Sokolana 4:02:48 16:11 3.27 Finished
139 139 Petar Šotra 578 ["304"] M RBT 4:03:15 16:13 3.26 Finished
140 140 Miloš Stanković 473 ["304"] M Jazavičari 4:05:02 16:20 3.21 Finished
29 29 Marija Nišić 642 ["305"] F 4:05:12 16:21 3.21 Finished
141 141 Ljubomir Knežević 133 ["304"] M Inspirium Fitness 4:05:19 16:21 3.20 Finished
142 142 Igor Anicić 463 ["304"] M Grešnici 4:05:21 16:21 3.20 Finished
143 143 Vladimir Sakac 461 ["304"] M Grešnici 4:05:24 16:22 3.20 Finished
144 144 Ivan Nikodijević 121 ["304"] M ET 4:06:41 16:27 3.16 Finished
30 30 Marina Marcok 124 ["305"] F ET 4:06:50 16:27 3.16 Finished
31 31 Aleksandra Perić 81 ["305"] F SEP 4:07:48 16:31 3.13 Finished
32 32 Jovana Perić 82 ["305"] F SEP 4:07:49 16:31 3.13 Finished
145 145 Milan Cekić 53 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 4:08:09 16:33 3.12 Finished
146 146 Zarko Vuleta 54 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 4:08:11 16:33 3.12 Finished
33 33 Ivona Mandić 51 ["305"] F 4 I Po Žene 4:08:14 16:33 3.12 Finished
147 147 Stefan Milovanović 584 ["304"] M 4:08:22 16:33 3.12 Finished
34 34 Marija Holjevac 244 ["305"] F M&a&m 4:08:47 16:35 3.11 Finished
148 148 Danilo Hadži-Pešić 379 ["304"] M CVRS Uspon 4:09:59 16:40 3.08 Finished
149 149 Aleksandar Zlatković 377 ["304"] M CVRS Uspon 4:10:00 16:40 3.08 Finished
150 150 Milan Pešić 376 ["304"] M CVRS Uspon 4:10:01 16:40 3.08 Finished
151 151 Milan Petrović 56 ["304"] M 4 I Po Žene 4:10:04 16:40 3.07 Finished
152 152 Dusan Pecanac 479 ["304"] M MK Group 4:10:15 16:41 3.07 Finished
35 35 Natalija Krusevac 612 ["305"] F 4:10:45 16:43 3.06 Finished
153 153 Željko Delić 345 ["304"] M PSK Balkan 4:10:46 16:43 3.06 Finished
154 154 Milan Micković 266 ["304"] M Xtreme Fit 4:10:50 16:43 3.05 Finished
155 155 Mihailo Čelebić 130 ["304"] M G12 4:11:23 16:46 3.04 Finished
156 156 Luka Živković 241 ["304"] M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:11:45 16:47 3.03 Finished
36 36 Ivana Manić 233 ["305"] F Legionari Elite Fitness 4:11:52 16:47 3.03 Finished
157 157 Vladimir Tesanović 100 ["304"] M BURT 4:12:07 16:48 3.02 Finished
158 158 Žarko Nikolić 517 ["304"] M Pragnje 4:12:27 16:50 3.01 Finished
159 159 Darko Pavlović 518 ["304"] M Pragnje 4:12:28 16:50 3.01 Finished
37 37 Jelena Krstić 22 ["305"] F Tim Sa Dragomirom Krstićem 4:13:03 16:52 3.00 Finished
160 160 Dragomir Krstić 21 ["304"] M Tim Sa Dragomirom Krstićem 4:13:05 16:52 3.00 Finished
38 38 Emilija Milčić 571 ["305"] F Stonoge 4:13:48 16:55 2.98 Finished
161 161 Dejan Prčić 436 ["304"] M PSK Spartak 4:13:50 16:55 2.98 Finished
39 39 Tanja Pajtić 358 ["305"] F Athletics Centar 4:14:08 16:57 2.97 Finished
162 162 Ivan Pajtić 357 ["304"] M Athletics Centar 4:14:10 16:57 2.97 Finished
40 40 Iva Ivkić 3 ["305"] F 1step 4:14:21 16:57 2.96 Finished
163 163 Dušan Stojanović 106 ["304"] M Ćambrlice Malene 4:14:57 17:00 2.95 Finished
41 41 Ivana Stamenković 423 ["305"] F TIM Bgd 4:15:31 17:02 2.94 Finished
164 164 Mihajlo Gajić 581 ["304"]