Početak događaja: 15.06.2019. 08:00:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 18.11.2019. 16:03:03
Gen Kat Kategorija Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Željko Ćorić 19 M 1:56:20 07:45 15.77 Finished
2 2 Novica Stojanović 27 M AK Apatin 2:10:09 08:41 12.41 Finished
3 3 Mišo Vručinić 50 M 2:17:13 09:09 11.08 Finished
4 4 Aleksandar Todorović 17 M Capital Warriors Crew 2:27:39 09:51 9.48 Finished
5 5 Boris Tasić 1 M 1step 2:27:39 09:51 9.48 Finished
6 6 Ognjen Ćirić 621 M 2:29:40 09:59 9.21 Finished
7 7 Mladen Nikolić 389 M Flyfit 2:30:03 10:00 9.16 Finished
8 8 Milos Gopić 342 M PSK Balkan 2:31:07 10:04 9.02 Finished
9 9 Bojan Stojadinović 119 M Surovi 2:33:26 10:14 8.73 Finished
10 10 Miroslav Veselinović 338 M Prodyna 2:34:05 10:16 8.65 Finished
11 11 Nemanja Lugić 588 M 2:34:13 10:17 8.64 Finished
12 12 Nedeljko Tomanović 439 M PSK Spartak 2:35:55 10:24 8.44 Finished
13 13 Ivan Vislavski 175 M Baš Čelik 2:36:19 10:25 8.39 Finished
14 14 Bojan Subotić 79 M Sektor A 2:37:33 10:30 8.25 Finished
15 1 Jelena Janežić 28 F SK Tribe / Sokolana 2:38:19 10:33 8.16 Finished
16 15 Živojin Jović 626 M 2:41:09 10:45 7.86 Finished
17 16 Nikola Bahtijarević 640 M 2:42:44 10:51 7.70 Finished
18 17 Mladen Stojanović 107 M Ćambrlice Malene 2:42:51 10:51 7.69 Finished
19 18 Nemanja Jovanović 402 M SKY Riders Niš 2:42:56 10:52 7.68 Finished
20 2 Sara Pirnat 438 F PSK Spartak 2:43:09 10:53 7.66 Finished
21 19 Sasa Penev 148 M Trutovi 2:44:14 10:57 7.55 Finished
22 20 Vladimir Skrobić 359 M Athletics Centar 2:44:33 10:58 7.52 Finished
23 21 Mihail Ribić 179 M Baš Čelik 2:45:42 11:03 7.41 Finished
24 22 Slobodan Davidović 169 M Advantura 2:47:25 11:10 7.25 Finished
25 23 Stefan Kujundžić 248 M Marela 2:47:41 11:11 7.22 Finished
26 24 Vladimir Jovičić 60 M 4 I Po Žene 2:49:14 11:17 7.08 Finished
27 3 Dragana Radojković 14 F Capital Warriors Crew 2:50:57 11:24 6.93 Finished
28 4 Jelena Radivojević 295 F 2:51:09 11:25 6.91 Finished
29 5 Nataša Simović 118 F Duracell 2:51:28 11:26 6.88 Finished
30 25 Mladen Veljović 343 M 2:52:00 11:28 6.84 Finished
31 26 Nikola Matić 187 M CF Sinergija 2:52:32 11:30 6.79 Finished
32 27 Sasa Mirković 390 M Flyfit 2:54:23 11:38 6.64 Finished
33 28 Nenad Tabandželić 419 M TIM Bgd 2:55:10 11:41 6.58 Finished
34 29 Božidar Nešković 318 M Mccgkralj 2:55:49 11:43 6.53 Finished
35 30 Igor Milenković 75 M SK Tribe / Surovi 2:55:50 11:43 6.52 Finished
36 31 Miro Mijić 62 M SRP 2:55:53 11:44 6.52 Finished
37 32 Aleksandar Gojsavić 18 M 2:56:26 11:46 6.48 Finished
38 33 Ognjen Trifunović 74 M SK Tribe 2:56:30 11:46 6.47 Finished
39 34 Aleksandar Ćosić 139 M Maze Arandjelovac 2:56:31 11:46 6.47 Finished
40 35 Marjan Đorđević 149 M Trutovi 2:56:53 11:48 6.44 Finished
41 36 Darko Cvijić 4 M Capital Crew Belgrade 2:57:02 11:48 6.43 Finished
42 37 Bogdan Andrejić 515 M PK Runolist Jagodina 2:57:41 11:51 6.38 Finished
43 38 Aleksandar Gacik 48 M 2:58:03 11:52 6.35 Finished
44 39 Luka Stojanović 105 M Ćambrlice Malene 2:58:47 11:55 6.30 Finished
45 6 Danijela Milutinović 341 F Prvi Tim 2:59:36 11:58 6.24 Finished
46 40 Nemanja Jokić 2 M 1step 3:00:03 12:00 6.20 Finished
47 41 Stefan Krstić 405 M SKY Riders Niš 3:01:14 12:05 6.12 Finished
48 7 Maja Đermanović 67 F SK Tribe 3:02:43 12:11 6.01 Finished
49 42 Lazar Novaković 61 M 4 I Po Žene 3:03:26 12:14 5.96 Finished
50 8 Aleksandra Kojić 16 F Capital Warriors Crew 3:04:12 12:17 5.91 Finished
51 43 Filip Tomić 231 M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:06:05 12:24 5.78 Finished
52 44 Milan Cekić 227 M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:06:10 12:25 5.77 Finished
53 9 Marija Todorović 44 F Ahilej 3:06:57 12:28 5.72 Finished
54 45 Nikola Gađanski 70 M SK Tribe 3:06:58 12:28 5.72 Finished
55 46 Ivan Ivanović 66 M SK Tribe 3:07:00 12:28 5.72 Finished
56 47 Vladimir Bencić 291 M XK 3:07:30 12:30 5.69 Finished
57 48 Bojan Jović 429 M Running Tribe 3:08:04 12:32 5.65 Finished
58 49 Nemanja Grba 116 M Duracell 3:08:50 12:35 5.60 Finished
59 50 Predrag Bradarić 63 M SK Tribe 3:09:01 12:36 5.59 Finished
60 51 Bogdan Rakić 249 M Marela 3:09:32 12:38 5.56 Finished
61 52 Nemanja Todorov 421 M TIM Bgd 3:10:50 12:43 5.48 Finished
62 53 Milivoje Antić 144 M 3:10:54 12:44 5.47 Finished
63 10 Olivera Stefanović 420 F TIM Bgd 3:11:00 12:44 5.47 Finished
64 54 Mirko Mitrović 168 M Adidas Running Team 3:11:19 12:45 5.45 Finished
65 55 Nemanja Mancu 33 M 3:12:13 12:49 5.39 Finished
66 56 Nikola Drndarski 135 M Inspirium Fitness 3:12:35 12:50 5.37 Finished
67 11 Jelena Borišić 297 F 3:13:05 12:52 5.34 Finished
68 57 Zoran Vasić 360 M Athletics Centar 3:13:11 12:53 5.34 Finished
69 58 Ivan Petrović 317 M Mccgkralj 3:15:59 13:04 5.17 Finished
70 59 Aleksandar Borojević 426 M Tim Munja 3:16:13 13:05 5.16 Finished
71 60 Damjan Tošić 232 M Legionari Elite Fitness 3:16:43 13:07 5.13 Finished
72 61 Viktor Prčić 437 M PSK Spartak 3:17:29 13:10 5.09 Finished
73 12 Nora Bognar 444 F PSK Spartak 3:19:06 13:16 5.00 Finished
74 62 Goran Ungurović 364 M Balkanska Trkačka Liga 3:19:19 13:17 4.99 Finished
75 63 Sasa Milosević 362 M Athletics Centar 3:19:34 13:18 4.98 Finished
76 64 Nikola Tokić 427 M Tim Munja 3:20:24 13:22 4.93 Finished
77 65 Aleksandar Beljan 623 M 3:20:39 13:23 4.92 Finished
78 66 Milos Nikolić 448 M 3:20:45 13:23 4.92 Finished
79 67 Lazar Ilić 147 M Trutovi 3:21:20 13:25 4.88 Finished
80 68 Mladen Djordjević 600 M 3:21:21 13:25 4.88 Finished
81 69 Borche Ivanov 25 M Makedonci 3:21:34 13:26 4.87 Finished
82 70 Goran Popov 24 M Makedonci 3:21:36 13:26 4.87 Finished
83 71 Pavle Gavrilović 589 M 3:22:09 13:29 4.84 Finished
84 72 Ognjen Gaćina 178 M Baš Čelik 3:23:03 13:32 4.80 Finished
85 13 Tatjana Radivojević 365 F Balkanska Trkačka Liga 3:23:45 13:35 4.76 Finished
86 73 Marko Panić 447 M 3:24:20 13:37 4.73 Finished
87 74 Nikola Jovančić 270 M Xtreme Fit 3:24:39 13:39 4.72 Finished
88 75 Marko Spremo 191 M Izazov 3:24:55 13:40 4.70 Finished
89 76 Nikola Rakocević 624 M 3:25:11 13:41 4.69 Finished
90 77 Senad Imeri 475 M Jazavičari 3:26:12 13:45 4.64 Finished
91 78 Milorad Gajić 326 M Nismo Spremni 3:28:06 13:52 4.55 Finished
92 79 Bogdan Đorđević 293 M 3:29:34 13:58 4.48 Finished
93 80 Aleksandar Gačić 346 M PSK Pobeda 3:29:39 13:59 4.48 Finished
94 81 Marko Cvorović 319 M Mccgkralj 3:30:23 14:02 4.45 Finished
95 82 Srdjan Gavrilović 323 M Nismo Spremni 3:30:55 14:04 4.42 Finished
96 83 Bojan Jović 298 M 3:31:59 14:08 4.38 Finished
97 84 Milos Mikulić 615 M 3:32:30 14:10 4.35 Finished
98 14 Kristina Dispo 560 F Team Magayon 3:34:20 14:17 4.27 Finished
99 85 Dejan Bojković 263 M Xtreme Fit 3:34:44 14:19 4.26 Finished
100 86 Marko Mihajlović 388 M Flyfit 3:34:51 14:19 4.25 Finished
101 87 Ivan Icić 492 M Neomix 3:34:56 14:20 4.25 Finished
102 88 Uroš Smiljanić 487 M Neomix 3:34:56 14:20 4.25 Finished
103 89 Aleksandar Savić 486 M Neomix 3:34:58 14:20 4.25 Finished
104 90 Marko Dimitrić 8 M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:35:13 14:21 4.24 Finished
105 91 Filip Radojčić 645 M 3:35:36 14:22 4.22 Finished
106 92 Janko Ljubicić 620 M 3:35:44 14:23 4.21 Finished
107 15 Katarina Ivanović 618 F 3:35:49 14:23 4.21 Finished
108 16 Jelisaveta Jovicić 6 F Capital Crew Belgrade 3:36:24 14:26 4.19 Finished
109 93 Miloš Milić 510 M PEK Gora Kragujevac 3:36:26 14:26 4.19 Finished
110 94 Nikola Mikšić 633 M Track & Field 3:36:52 14:27 4.17 Finished
111 95 Dejan Brkić 482 M MK Group 3:37:04 14:28 4.16 Finished
112 96 Zoran Miscević 480 M MK Group 3:37:05 14:28 4.16 Finished
113 97 Petar Todorovski 49 M Crossfit Skopje 3:37:18 14:29 4.15 Finished
114 98 Miodrag Živković 548 M 3:37:46 14:31 4.13 Finished
115 99 Slobodan Stošić 391 M Flyfit 3:37:54 14:32 4.13 Finished
116 17 Marijana Prodanović 134 F Inspirium Fitness 3:37:57 14:32 4.12 Finished
117 100 Nenad Dramicanin 273 M Živi Zdravo 3:37:59 14:32 4.12 Finished
118 101 Veljko Marković 361 M Athletics Centar 3:38:07 14:32 4.12 Finished
119 102 Nemanja Manić 408 M SKY Riders Niš 3:38:32 14:34 4.10 Finished
120 103 Branko Marković 150 M Trutovi 3:38:33 14:34 4.10 Finished
121 104 Stefan Jurisić 55 M 4 I Po Žene 3:38:42 14:35 4.09 Finished
122 18 Marija Grubač 246 F Maribeks 3:40:49 14:43 4.01 Finished
123 105 Milos Marinković 370 M Delta Running Club 3:41:13 14:45 3.99 Finished
124 106 Slavenko Božić 416 M 3:42:06 14:48 3.96 Finished
125 107 Andrija Jovančić 630 M 3:43:56 14:56 3.89 Finished
126 108 Stefan Milenović 586 M 3:43:56 14:56 3.89 Finished
127 109 Nenad Veljković 250 M Maratonci Pančevo 3:45:29 15:02 3.83 Finished
128 110 Nikola Nedeljković 474 M Jazavičari 3:45:30 15:02 3.83 Finished
129 111 Goran Milovanović 146 M Trutovi 3:46:20 15:05 3.80 Finished
130 112 Djordje Kostić 481 M MK Group 3:46:57 15:08 3.78 Finished
131 113 Atila Varga 176 M Baš Čelik 3:47:11 15:09 3.77 Finished
132 19 Anita Bubnjević 627 F Baš Čelik 3:47:12 15:09 3.77 Finished
133 114 Vladimir Milićević 523 M Rakuni 3:47:40 15:11 3.76 Finished
134 115 Miroslav Lovrić 524 M Rakuni 3:47:41 15:11 3.76 Finished
135 116 Slaven Bogdanović 292 M 3:47:54 15:12 3.75 Finished
136 117 Federico Ferrara 399 M Ssteam 3:47:59 15:12 3.75 Finished
137 118 Nenad Marković 186 M CF Sinergija 3:48:13 15:13 3.74 Finished
138 119 Milan Ostojić 184 M CF Sinergija 3:48:17 15:13 3.73 Finished
139 120 Vladislav Ćosić 472 M Jazavičari 3:48:20 15:13 3.73 Finished
140 121 Stefan Petković 614 M Trstenik 3:48:26 15:14 3.73 Finished
141 122 Nikola Agatonović 398 M 3:48:55 15:16 3.71 Finished
142 123 Lazar Janković 593 M 3:49:01 15:16 3.71 Finished
143 20 Maja Fabri 440 F PSK Spartak 3:49:21 15:17 3.70 Finished
144 124 Milan Kovačić 9 M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:50:20 15:21 3.66 Finished
145 21 Tijana Marjanović 459 F Fitness Revolucija 3:51:02 15:24 3.64 Finished
146 125 Marko Miloradović 251 M Xtreme Fit 3:51:24 15:26 3.63 Finished
147 22 Milica Branković 557 F Team Fit 3:52:37 15:30 3.59 Finished
148 23 Milica Ilić 392 F Flyfit 3:52:51 15:31 3.58 Finished
149 126 Vladimir Ćulibrk 282 M Ultima Gym 3:53:29 15:34 3.56 Finished
150 127 Miodrag Miljković 550 M 3:53:33 15:34 3.56 Finished
151 128 Petar Šantor 526 M 3:54:04 15:36 3.54 Finished
152 129 Milos Cvetković 209 M Ajtijevci 3:54:36 15:38 3.52 Finished
153 130 Bojan Joksimović 123 M ET 3:54:51 15:39 3.52 Finished
154 24 Mirjana Žiropađa 449 F 3:55:07 15:40 3.51 Finished
155 131 Mladen Brzaković 644 M 3:55:08 15:41 3.51 Finished
156 132 Darko Janković 441 M PSK Spartak 3:55:11 15:41 3.50 Finished
157 25 Jovana Novaković 236 F Legionari Elite Fitness 3:57:23 15:50 3.44 Finished
158 133 Milan Veličković 5 M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:59:32 15:58 3.37 Finished
159 134 Boban Mladenović 10 M Capital Crew Belgrade 3:59:33 15:58 3.37 Finished
160 135 Miroslav Đokić 37 M Niška Banja 3:59:51 15:59 3.36 Finished
161 136 Dušan Žunjić 605 M Ccbill 4:01:37 16:06 3.31 Finished
162 137 Nikola Ilić 126 M G12 4:01:47 16:07 3.30 Finished
163 26 Anita Mahmutović 625 F 4:01:57 16:08 3.30 Finished
164 27 Tijana Trifunović 112 F Surovi 4:02:08 16:09 3.29 Finished
165 28 Natasa Milosević 188 F Crossfit Prvi Tim 4:02:09 16:09 3.29 Finished
166 138 Uros Urosević 30 M Sokolana 4:02:48 16:11 3.27 Finished
167 139 Petar Šotra 578 M RBT 4:03:15 16:13 3.26 Finished
168 140 Miloš Stanković 473 M Jazavičari 4:05:02 16:20 3.21 Finished
169 29 Marija Nišić 642 F 4:05:12 16:21 3.21 Finished
170 141 Ljubomir Knežević 133 M Inspirium Fitness 4:05:19 16:21 3.20 Finished
171 142 Igor Anicić 463 M Grešnici 4:05:21 16:21 3.20 Finished
172 143 Vladimir Sakac 461 M Grešnici 4:05:24 16:22 3.20 Finished
173 144 Ivan Nikodijević 121 M ET 4:06:41 16:27 3.16 Finished
174 30 Marina Marcok 124 F ET 4:06:50 16:27 3.16 Finished
175 31 Aleksandra Perić 81 F SEP 4:07:48 16:31 3.13 Finished
176 32 Jovana Perić 82 F SEP 4:07:49 16:31 3.13 Finished
177 145 Milan Cekić 53 M 4 I Po Žene 4:08:09 16:33 3.12 Finished
178 146 Zarko Vuleta 54 M 4 I Po Žene 4:08:11 16:33 3.12 Finished
179 33 Ivona Mandić 51 F 4 I Po Žene 4:08:14 16:33 3.12 Finished
180 147 Stefan Milovanović 584 M 4:08:22 16:33 3.12 Finished
181 34 Marija Holjevac 244 F M&a&m 4:08:47 16:35 3.11 Finished
182 148 Danilo Hadži-Pešić 379 M CVRS Uspon 4:09:59 16:40 3.08 Finished
183 149 Aleksandar Zlatković 377 M CVRS Uspon 4:10:00 16:40 3.08 Finished
184 150 Milan Pešić 376 M CVRS Uspon 4:10:01 16:40 3.08 Finished
185 151 Milan Petrović 56 M 4 I Po Žene 4:10:04 16:40 3.07 Finished
186 152 Dusan Pecanac 479 M MK Group 4:10:15 16:41 3.07 Finished
187 35 Natalija Krusevac 612 F 4:10:45 16:43 3.06 Finished
188 153 Željko Delić 345 M PSK Balkan 4:10:46 16:43 3.06 Finished
189 154 Milan Micković 266 M Xtreme Fit 4:10:50 16:43 3.05 Finished
190 155 Mihailo Čelebić 130 M G12 4:11:23 16:46 3.04 Finished
191 156 Luka Živković 241 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:11:45 16:47 3.03 Finished
192 36 Ivana Manić 233 F Legionari Elite Fitness 4:11:52 16:47 3.03 Finished
193 157 Vladimir Tesanović 100 M BURT 4:12:07 16:48 3.02 Finished
194 158 Žarko Nikolić 517 M Pragnje 4:12:27 16:50 3.01 Finished
195 159 Darko Pavlović 518 M Pragnje 4:12:28 16:50 3.01 Finished
196 37 Jelena Krstić 22 F Tim Sa Dragomirom Krstićem 4:13:03 16:52 3.00 Finished
197 160 Dragomir Krstić 21 M Tim Sa Dragomirom Krstićem 4:13:05 16:52 3.00 Finished
198 38 Emilija Milčić 571 F Stonoge 4:13:48 16:55 2.98 Finished
199 161 Dejan Prčić 436 M PSK Spartak 4:13:50 16:55 2.98 Finished
200 39 Tanja Pajtić 358 F Athletics Centar 4:14:08 16:57 2.97 Finished
201 162 Ivan Pajtić 357 M Athletics Centar 4:14:10 16:57 2.97 Finished
202 40 Iva Ivkić 3 F 1step 4:14:21 16:57 2.96 Finished
203 163 Dušan Stojanović 106 M Ćambrlice Malene 4:14:57 17:00 2.95 Finished
204 41 Ivana Stamenković 423 F TIM Bgd 4:15:31 17:02 2.94 Finished
205 164 Mihajlo Gajić 581 M 4:15:40 17:03 2.93 Finished
206 165 Damir Đonlagić 422 M TIM Bgd 4:15:41 17:03 2.93 Finished
207 42 Milica Began 31 F Factory Niš 4:16:08 17:05 2.92 Finished
208 43 Anđelka Raković 117 F Duracell 4:16:27 17:06 2.91 Finished
209 44 Marina Bakić 189 F Izazov 4:17:42 17:11 2.88 Finished
210 45 Jovana Strbac 190 F Izazov 4:17:49 17:11 2.88 Finished
211 46 Marija Cvijović 549 F 4:18:06 17:12 2.87 Finished
212 47 Marija Popadić maksimović 514 F PK "era" Užice 4:18:18 17:13 2.87 Finished
213 166 Mihailo Stjepanović 41 M Ahilej 4:18:19 17:13 2.87 Finished
214 167 Vladimir Obućina 536 M SBG 4:18:23 17:14 2.87 Finished
215 48 Milica Kojicić 537 F SBG 4:18:24 17:14 2.87 Finished
216 168 Igor Dedović 43 M Ahilej 4:18:26 17:14 2.87 Finished
217 49 Aleksandra Škobalj 597 F 4:18:37 17:14 2.86 Finished
218 169 Aleksandar Grasić 296 M 4:19:06 17:16 2.85 Finished
219 170 Vukašin Marković 508 M Oro 4:19:39 17:19 2.84 Finished
220 171 Vladica Janošević 509 M Oro 4:19:40 17:19 2.84 Finished
221 172 Aleksandar Petrović 568 M Stonoge 4:22:12 17:29 2.78 Finished
222 173 Sibin Petrović 572 M Stonoge 4:22:12 17:29 2.78 Finished
223 50 Sonja Savović 587 F 4:22:20 17:29 2.77 Finished
224 174 Ivan Marković 575 M Odred Izviđača "10.oktobar" 4:23:18 17:33 2.75 Finished
225 175 Dusan Tomić 534 M Rubin 4:23:26 17:34 2.75 Finished
226 176 Adrijann Mlinarr 535 M Rubin 4:23:40 17:35 2.74 Finished
227 177 Branislav Mladenović 122 M ET 4:24:56 17:40 2.72 Finished
228 51 Lena Vukasinović 120 F ET 4:24:56 17:40 2.72 Finished
229 52 Verica Mladenović 125 F ET 4:24:56 17:40 2.72 Finished
230 53 Dušica Đorđević 265 F Xtreme Fit 4:25:25 17:42 2.71 Finished
231 178 Nenad Dzepina 138 M Inspirium Fitness 4:25:46 17:43 2.70 Finished
232 54 Maja Jovanović 351 F A La Victoria 4:26:45 17:47 2.68 Finished
233 179 Stefan Malenović 466 M Griffin / Agape 4:26:55 17:48 2.67 Finished
234 180 Stevan Zivković 465 M Griffin 4:26:55 17:48 2.67 Finished
235 55 Milica Radovanović 290 F VTK 4:27:15 17:49 2.67 Finished
236 56 Jovana Milutinović 72 F SK Tribe 4:27:31 17:50 2.66 Finished
237 181 Petar Ristić 516 M 4:27:34 17:50 2.66 Finished
238 182 Đorđe Žiropađa 450 M 4:27:46 17:51 2.66 Finished
239 183 Jovan Vukadinović 404 M SKY Riders Niš 4:28:11 17:53 2.65 Finished
240 184 Marko Turković 592 M 4:28:12 17:53 2.65 Finished
241 185 Miljan Ivković 409 M SKY Riders Niš 4:28:12 17:53 2.65 Finished
242 186 Milos Antić 193 M Jedi Movement 4:28:34 17:54 2.64 Finished
243 187 Petar Popović 289 M VTK 4:28:44 17:55 2.64 Finished
244 188 Dražen Kovačević 80 M 4:28:56 17:56 2.63 Finished
245 189 Petar Pajović 460 M Grešnici 4:29:20 17:57 2.62 Finished
246 57 Milica Novaković 65 F SK Tribe 4:29:59 18:00 2.61 Finished
247 58 Ivana Rogić 11 F Capital Warriors Crew 4:30:29 18:02 2.60 Finished
248 190 Marko Lazić 13 M Capital Warriors Crew 4:30:29 18:02 2.60 Finished
249 59 Jelena Rogić 12 F Capital Warriors Crew 4:30:30 18:02 2.60 Finished
250 191 Srdjan Stokić 598 M 4:30:43 18:03 2.59 Finished
251 60 Maja Stanković 638 F 4:30:47 18:03 2.59 Finished
252 61 Biljana Blecić 531 F Ronin 4:30:51 18:03 2.59 Finished
253 192 Aleksandar Komarica 530 M Ronin 4:30:52 18:03 2.59 Finished
254 62 Vukica Jekić 506 F Nobles 4:31:21 18:05 2.58 Finished
255 63 Ana Petrović 64 F SK Tribe 4:31:25 18:06 2.58 Finished
256 64 Tijana Stanisavić 582 F 4:31:38 18:07 2.58 Finished
257 65 Milica Luković 411 F SKY Riders NiŠ 4:31:48 18:07 2.57 Finished
258 66 Danijela Nestorović 505 F Nobles 4:33:09 18:13 2.55 Finished
259 193 Marko Ostojić 239 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:33:09 18:13 2.55 Finished
260 194 Stefan Ducić 235 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:33:22 18:13 2.54 Finished
261 195 Danilo Bobicić 602 M Ccbill 4:34:24 18:18 2.52 Finished
262 196 Vladimir Stepanović 152 M ∞ (infinitos) 4:34:24 18:18 2.52 Finished
263 67 Diana Stajić 151 F ∞ (infinitos) 4:34:26 18:18 2.52 Finished
264 197 Stefan Lazarević 527 M RBT 4:35:25 18:22 2.50 Finished
265 68 Tatjana Toroman 528 F RBT 4:35:26 18:22 2.50 Finished
266 198 Igor Ignjić 141 M Trio Fantastico 4:35:29 18:22 2.50 Finished
267 69 Selena Colović 142 F Trio Fantastico 4:35:29 18:22 2.50 Finished
268 70 Jelena Nikolić 143 F Trio Fantastico 4:35:30 18:22 2.50 Finished
269 71 Stanislava Tomisić 247 F Maribeks 4:35:55 18:24 2.49 Finished
270 72 Đurđina Stošić 454 F ARK Odžaci 4:36:04 18:24 2.49 Finished
271 199 Dušan Mihajlović 576 M Odred Izviđača "10.oktobar" 4:36:13 18:25 2.49 Finished
272 200 Petar Jovanović 347 M Ragazzi Di Tabane 4:36:37 18:26 2.48 Finished
273 201 Mateja Vasić 348 M Ragazzi Di Tabane 4:36:38 18:27 2.48 Finished
274 202 Veljko Miladinović 349 M Ragazzi Di Tabane 4:36:39 18:27 2.48 Finished
275 203 Aleks Stajić 628 M 4:36:43 18:27 2.48 Finished
276 73 Milena Simić 272 F Živi Zdravo 4:36:43 18:27 2.48 Finished
277 204 Aleksandar Šubarić 299 M 4:36:55 18:28 2.47 Finished
278 74 Marija Disić 258 F Xtreme Fit 4:37:34 18:30 2.46 Finished
279 75 Olivera Vijatović 256 F Xtreme Fit 4:38:15 18:33 2.45 Finished
280 205 Luka Simić 229 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:38:53 18:36 2.43 Finished
281 206 Veljko Sicević 230 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:38:53 18:36 2.43 Finished
282 76 Jelena Bugarić 278 F Ultima Gym 4:38:56 18:36 2.43 Finished
283 77 Magdalena Miljkov 20 F 4:38:59 18:36 2.43 Finished
284 207 Mihailo Marković 274 M Ultima Gym 4:40:00 18:40 2.41 Finished
285 78 Sonja Nestorović 115 F Despot Nis 4:40:35 18:42 2.40 Finished
286 208 Miroslav Popović 252 M Xtreme Fit 4:40:44 18:43 2.40 Finished
287 79 Vedrana Popović 253 F Xtreme Fit 4:40:46 18:43 2.40 Finished
288 80 Kristina Radovanović 69 F SK Tribe 4:41:10 18:45 2.39 Finished
289 81 Maja Radović 425 F TIM Bgd 4:41:51 18:47 2.38 Finished
290 82 Lidija Lekić 424 F TIM Bgd 4:41:54 18:48 2.38 Finished
291 83 Marica Vukomanović 52 F 4 I Po Žene 4:42:46 18:51 2.36 Finished
292 209 Aleksandar Pantović 344 M PSK Balkan 4:42:58 18:52 2.36 Finished
293 210 Miljan Lekić 590 M 4:44:13 18:57 2.34 Finished
294 211 Marija Stanojević 591 M 4:44:30 18:58 2.33 Finished
295 212 Nikola Bošković 639 M 4:44:50 18:59 2.33 Finished
296 84 Milica Milošević 132 F Inspirium Fitness 4:45:33 19:02 2.31 Finished
297 85 Ljubica Rusov 137 F Inspirium Fitness 4:45:49 19:03 2.31 Finished
298 86 Ivana Miloradović 269 F Xtreme Fit 4:48:20 19:13 2.27 Finished
299 87 Svetlana Drobnjak 260 F Xtreme Fit 4:48:22 19:13 2.27 Finished
300 88 Vesna Cvetanović 259 F Xtreme Fit 4:48:22 19:13 2.27 Finished
301 213 Milos Kovacević 533 M Rubin 4:48:28 19:14 2.27 Finished
302 89 Aleksandra Radović 77 F Selenium 4:48:32 19:14 2.26 Finished
303 214 Milan Stevanović 76 M Selenium 4:48:34 19:14 2.26 Finished
304 215 Vladimir Spasojević 78 M Selenium 4:48:37 19:14 2.26 Finished
305 90 Ana-Marija Branković 608 F Ccbill 4:48:58 19:16 2.26 Finished
306 91 Dragana Lukić 647 F 4:50:12 19:21 2.24 Finished
307 216 Lazar Rapajić 619 M 4:50:19 19:21 2.23 Finished
308 217 Mladen Đorđević 264 M Xtreme Fit 4:52:26 19:30 2.20 Finished
309 218 Danimir Ljepava 455 M Dobra Forma 4:53:00 19:32 2.19 Finished
310 219 Miloš Stojiljković 136 M Inspirium Fitness 4:54:06 19:36 2.17 Finished
311 220 Mihajlo Đokić 489 M Neomix 4:54:15 19:37 2.17 Finished
312 92 Tijana Janković 286 F Ultima Gym 4:54:25 19:38 2.17 Finished
313 221 Ljubomir Radojko 635 M Ljukten Psd 4:54:28 19:38 2.17 Finished
314 93 Andrijana Petrović 554 F Tarahumara 4:54:29 19:38 2.17 Finished
315 222 Dragan Glišić 634 M Ljukten Psd 4:54:29 19:38 2.17 Finished
316 223 Nenad Dulić 551 M Tarahumara 4:54:29 19:38 2.17 Finished
317 224 Mladen Radović 629 M 4:54:36 19:38 2.17 Finished
318 225 Ivo Ivanović 609 M 4:56:08 19:45 2.14 Finished
319 94 Jasna Marković 352 F A La Victoria 4:56:13 19:45 2.14 Finished
320 95 Olivera Galavić 622 F 4:56:17 19:45 2.14 Finished
321 96 Teodora Ljujić 354 F A La Victoria 4:56:17 19:45 2.14 Finished
322 97 Tajana tanja Tomić 367 F Delta Running Club 4:56:29 19:46 2.14 Finished
323 98 Mirjana Ninković 371 F Delta Running Club 4:56:31 19:46 2.14 Finished
324 226 Nebojša Lovre 177 M Baš Čelik 4:57:02 19:48 2.13 Finished
325 99 Danijela Maksimović 393 F 4:57:30 19:50 2.12 Finished
326 227 Dejan Nikolić 394 M 4:57:30 19:50 2.12 Finished
327 228 Milos Kosanović 234 M Legionari Elite Fitness 4:57:38 19:51 2.12 Finished
328 229 Zoran Babović 445 M 4:58:17 19:53 2.11 Finished
329 230 Bogdan Lačković 312 M Mambe 4:58:27 19:54 2.11 Finished
330 231 Vladimir Kovacević 532 M Rubin 4:58:40 19:55 2.10 Finished
331 100 Tanja Perišić 417 F 4:58:54 19:56 2.10 Finished
332 232 Vuk Stavrić 38 M Niška Banja 4:59:02 19:56 2.10 Finished
333 233 Igor Pavlović 36 M Niška Banja 4:59:04 19:56 2.10 Finished
334 234 Kristian Djura 478 M Mačke 4:59:04 19:56 2.10 Finished
335 235 Lazar Nikolić 464 M Grešnici 4:59:07 19:56 2.10 Finished
336 236 Miša Kamenović 406 M SKY Riders Niš 5:00:16 20:01 2.08 Finished
337 237 Saša Ristić 267 M Xtreme Fit 5:01:14 20:05 2.06 Finished
338 101 Joan Sikima 559 F Team Magayon 5:01:39 20:07 2.06 Finished
339 238 Marko Damnjanović 71 M SK Tribe 5:01:39 20:07 2.06 Finished
340 102 Ana Popović 131 F G12 5:02:50 20:11 2.04 Finished
341 239 Igor Petković 127 M G12 5:02:51 20:11 2.04 Finished
342 240 Aleksa Stanilović 309 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
343 241 Aleksandar Kosanović 310 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
344 242 Aleksandar Parčetić 306 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
345 243 Dražen Karasneh 305 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
346 244 Ognjen Petrović 303 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
347 245 Vukasin Petrović 302 M Mambe 5:03:15 20:13 2.04 Finished
348 246 Miloš Popović 307 M Mambe 5:03:25 20:14 2.03 Finished
349 247 Sasa Petrović 301 M Mambe 5:03:25 20:14 2.03 Finished
350 248 Petar Jovanović 643 M 5:03:26 20:14 2.03 Finished
351 249 Uroš Krstović 304 M Mambe 5:03:32 20:14 2.03 Finished
352 250 Neven Ćerić 321 M Nismo Spremni 5:04:42 20:19 2.02 Finished
353 251 Boris Stojnev 237 M Legionari Elite Fitness 5:04:45 20:19 2.01 Finished
354 252 Petar Žorić 322 M Nismo Spremni 5:04:45 20:19 2.01 Finished
355 253 Nikola Oljaca 327 M NRC Bgd 5:05:18 20:21 2.01 Finished
356 103 Nina Vucak 333 F NRC Bgd 5:05:19 20:21 2.01 Finished
357 104 Marija Ćojbašić 331 F NRC Bgd 5:05:21 20:21 2.01 Finished
358 254 Dimitrije Filipovic 329 M NRC Bgd 5:05:25 20:22 2.00 Finished
359 255 Nemanja Božić 330 M NRC Bgd 5:05:35 20:22 2.00 Finished
360 105 Ana Poledica 332 F NRC Bgd 5:05:52 20:23 2.00 Finished
361 106 Marija Marković 328 F NRC Bgd 5:05:52 20:23 2.00 Finished
362 107 Jovana Pantović 159 F A4 Familija 5:05:58 20:24 2.00 Finished
363 256 Vladan Žudić 617 M 5:06:31 20:26 1.99 Finished
364 257 Jovan Milosević 101 M br0 Team 5:06:37 20:26 1.99 Finished
365 258 Darko Lišanin 102 M br0 Team 5:06:39 20:27 1.99 Finished
366 259 Milan Radosavljević 103 M br0 Team 5:06:43 20:27 1.99 Finished
367 260 Dalibor Stanković 104 M br0 Team 5:06:48 20:27 1.99 Finished
368 261 Obrad Stajić 212 M Ajtijevci 5:07:00 20:28 1.98 Finished
369 262 Vladan Pavlović 34 M Niška Banja 5:07:23 20:30 1.98 Finished
370 263 Nemanja Sarcević 562 M Team7# 5:07:54 20:32 1.97 Finished
371 264 Lazar Pantić 561 M Team7# 5:07:55 20:32 1.97 Finished
372 265 Luka Simić 563 M Team7# 5:08:00 20:32 1.97 Finished
373 266 Nikola Stošić 502 M Ninja Tim 5:08:01 20:32 1.97 Finished
374 108 Aleksandra Antić 503 F Ninja Tim 5:08:02 20:32 1.97 Finished
375 109 Danica Samuilović 68 F SK Tribe 5:08:29 20:34 1.96 Finished
376 267 Ivan Gligorijević 564 M Stela 5:08:53 20:36 1.96 Finished
377 110 Jovana Spasojević 565 F Stela 5:08:59 20:36 1.96 Finished
378 268 Ivan Nešić 567 M Stela 5:09:09 20:37 1.95 Finished
379 111 Jelena Bukarica 283 F Ultima Gym 5:09:27 20:38 1.95 Finished
380 269 Ivan Korhner 446 M 5:11:19 20:45 1.92 Finished
381 112 Milica Odović 569 F Stonoge 5:11:29 20:46 1.92 Finished
382 113 Gorana Stojković 585 F 5:11:38 20:47 1.92 Finished
383 270 Filip Milojević 207 M FANI 5:11:50 20:47 1.92 Finished
384 114 Milica Minić 211 F FANI 5:11:50 20:47 1.92 Finished
385 115 Kristina Vasić 521 F Ptice Šetačice 5:13:08 20:53 1.90 Finished
386 271 Ivan Šašić 15 M Capital Warriors Crew 5:13:27 20:54 1.90 Finished
387 272 Miloš Petrović 382 M CVRS Uspon 5:13:54 20:56 1.89 Finished
388 116 Ana Miljković 507 F Nobles 5:14:00 20:56 1.89 Finished
389 273 Aleksandar Jašari 59 M 4 I Po Žene 5:14:23 20:58 1.88 Finished
390 274 Djuradj Ninković 197 M Go Go Anci 5:16:36 21:06 1.86 Finished
391 275 Marko Vasiljević 198 M Go Go Anci 5:16:36 21:06 1.86 Finished
392 276 Miloš Nikolić 129 M G12 5:17:03 21:08 1.85 Finished
393 117 Angelina Jokić 128 F G12 5:17:21 21:09 1.85 Finished
394 118 Jovana Matejić 46 F 5:17:29 21:10 1.85 Finished
395 119 Sara Uzelac 181 F Bežanija 5:17:37 21:10 1.84 Finished
396 120 Tamara Zivanović 182 F Bežanija 5:17:38 21:11 1.84 Finished
397 277 Stojan Marić 180 M Bežanija 5:17:49 21:11 1.84 Finished
398 278 Uroš Nešić 183 M Bežanija 5:17:52 21:11 1.84 Finished
399 279 Stefan Popović 114 M Despot Nis 5:17:58 21:12 1.84 Finished
400 280 Dusan Randjelović 381 M CVRS Uspon 5:18:15 21:13 1.84 Finished
401 281 Vladimir Kostić 238 M Legionari Elite Fitness 5:18:48 21:15 1.83 Finished
402 282 Marko Miladinović 208 M Ajtijevci 5:18:54 21:16 1.83 Finished
403 121 Mirjana Milošević 210 F Ajtijevci 5:18:58 21:16 1.83 Finished
404 122 Sofija Momcilović 380 F CVRS Uspon 5:19:13 21:17 1.82 Finished
405 283 Novica Jovanović 372 M CVRS Uspon 5:21:10 21:25 1.80 Finished
406 123 Bojana Milosević 397 F 5:21:13 21:25 1.80 Finished
407 124 Milica Milojević 467 F Gurgusovac Kids 5:21:53 21:28 1.79 Finished
408 284 Dejan Milojević 469 M Gurgusovac Kids 5:21:55 21:28 1.79 Finished
409 125 Sandra Vasić 470 F Gurgusovac Kids 5:21:56 21:28 1.79 Finished
410 285 Miloš Ilić 471 M Gurgusovac Kids 5:21:57 21:28 1.79 Finished
411 126 Ana Ćirić 468 F Gurgusovac Kids 5:21:58 21:28 1.79 Finished
412 286 Nikola Jovanović 271 M Xtreme Fit 5:25:01 21:40 1.76 Finished
413 127 Aleksandra Milovanović 254 F Xtreme Fit 5:25:07 21:40 1.75 Finished
414 287 Boško Kosovac 285 M Ultima Gym 5:26:18 21:45 1.74 Finished
415 128 Branka Jovanović 284 F Ultima Gym 5:26:19 21:45 1.74 Finished
416 129 Milica Vucković 410 F SKY Riders NiŠ 5:26:21 21:45 1.74 Finished
417 130 Jelena Bogdanov 637 F 5:26:33 21:46 1.74 Finished
418 131 Milica Savic 556 F Tarahumara 5:26:55 21:48 1.73 Finished
419 288 Nemanja Pavlović 641 M 5:31:12 22:05 1.69 Finished
420 289 Nikola Krstić 395 M 5:33:27 22:14 1.66 Finished
421 132 Marija Perić 579 F 5:33:44 22:15 1.66 Finished
422 133 Jelena Simić 577 F 5:33:52 22:15 1.66 Finished
423 290 Ratko Radojicić 580 M 5:33:53 22:16 1.66 Finished
424 134 Mina Senić 570 F Stonoge 5:33:58 22:16 1.66 Finished
425 291 Nenad Ilić 113 M Despot Nis 5:34:26 22:18 1.65 Finished
426 292 Igor Dević 477 M Mačke 5:34:33 22:18 1.65 Finished
427 135 Mina Stanić 412 F SKY Riders NiŠ 5:35:57 22:24 1.64 Finished
428 293 Vedran Cerić 320 M Nismo Spremni 5:36:08 22:25 1.63 Finished
429 136 Milena Ljepoja 553 F Tarahumara 5:36:13 22:25 1.63 Finished
430 294 Marko Djordjević 213 M Ajtijevci 5:37:05 22:28 1.62 Finished
431 295 Adrian Barna 573 M Subotica Run-mup 5:37:33 22:30 1.62 Finished
432 296 Daniel Mirković 574 M Subotica Run-mup 5:37:33 22:30 1.62 Finished
433 297 Miloš Đorđević 215 M Ajtijevci 5:38:03 22:32 1.61 Finished
434 298 Slavko Radović 538 M SBG 5:38:03 22:32 1.61 Finished
435 137 Ljubica Peleksić 539 F SBG 5:38:04 22:32 1.61 Finished
436 299 Aleksandar Šuka 540 M SBG 5:38:09 22:33 1.61 Finished
437 300 Marko Ilić 491 M Neomix 5:39:58 22:40 1.59 Finished
438 301 Milan Pantović 636 M Trstenik 5:41:21 22:45 1.58 Finished
439 302 Nenad Mladenović 500 M Neomix 5:42:34 22:50 1.57 Finished
440 138 Maja Zlatanović 495 F Neomix 5:42:40 22:51 1.57 Finished
441 139 Milica Grbušić 228 F Legionari Elite Fitness 5:43:27 22:54 1.56 Finished
442 140 Iva Lazović 85 F BRC Gromovi 5:46:08 23:05 1.53 Finished
443 303 Igor Golić 83 M BRC Gromovi 5:46:09 23:05 1.53 Finished
444 304 Dejan Nesić 462 M Grešnici 5:46:32 23:06 1.53 Finished
445 141 Aleksandra Markov 93 F BRC Gromovi 5:46:39 23:07 1.53 Finished
446 142 Jasmina Lopušina 94 F BRC Gromovi 5:48:05 23:12 1.52 Finished
447 143 Jelena Savić 88 F BRC Gromovi 5:48:11 23:13 1.52 Finished
448 305 Ivan Stojanović 494 M Neomix 5:48:29 23:14 1.51 Finished
449 306 Miroslav Sever 646 M 5:50:42 23:23 1.49 Finished
450 144 Aleksandra Dragutinović 287 F VTK 5:52:23 23:30 1.48 Finished
451 145 Dunja Petrović 288 F VTK 5:52:23 23:30 1.48 Finished
452 146 Jelica Pešić 373 F CVRS Uspon 5:53:01 23:32 1.47 Finished
453 147 Dragana Zlatković 378 F CVRS Uspon 5:53:05 23:32 1.47 Finished
454 148 Mila Stančić 375 F CVRS Uspon 5:53:30 23:34 1.47 Finished
455 307 Aleksandar Oreščanin 335 M Old Man Squad 5:53:34 23:34 1.47 Finished
456 308 Đorđe Tošić 336 M Old Man Squad 5:53:36 23:34 1.47 Finished
457 309 Marko Simić 334 M Old Man Squad 5:53:38 23:35 1.47 Finished
458 310 Marjan Milosavljev 583 M 5:53:44 23:35 1.46 Finished
459 149 Tijana Petrović 542 F Skobar 5:54:29 23:38 1.46 Finished
460 311 Duško Jaić 543 M Skobar 5:54:32 23:38 1.46 Finished
461 312 Ivan Požar 545 M Skobar 5:54:35 23:38 1.46 Finished
462 150 Ana Ljubisavljević 325 F Nismo Spremni 5:54:54 23:40 1.45 Finished
463 313 Predrag Marković 337 M Old Man Squad 5:55:01 23:40 1.45 Finished
464 151 Anita Milovanović 92 F BRC Gromovi 5:55:41 23:43 1.45 Finished
465 152 Neda Trivić 84 F BRC Gromovi 5:55:41 23:43 1.45 Finished
466 153 Tijana Franc 91 F BRC Gromovi 5:55:42 23:43 1.45 Finished
467 314 Mirko Popović 86 M BRC Gromovi 5:55:44 23:43 1.45 Finished
468 154 Milica Bulatović 90 F BRC Gromovi 5:55:49 23:43 1.45 Finished
469 155 Anđela Radonjić 222 F Legionari 5:57:59 23:52 1.43 Finished
470 315 Aleksandar Martić 226 M Legionari 5:58:06 23:52 1.43 Finished
471 156 Marija Cvejić 217 F Legionari 5:58:10 23:53 1.43 Finished
472 157 Maja Đorđević 218 F Legionari 5:58:12 23:53 1.43 Finished
473 316 Enes Ahmedov 220 M Legionari 5:59:11 23:57 1.42 Finished
474 158 Milica Pavlović 223 F Legionari 5:59:12 23:57 1.42 Finished
475 159 Danica Simonović 224 F Legionari 5:59:13 23:57 1.42 Finished
476 160 Zorana Stefanović 221 F Legionari 5:59:17 23:57 1.42 Finished
477 317 Davor Mandžukić 219 M Legionari 5:59:19 23:57 1.42 Finished
478 161 Milica Marković 324 F Nismo Spremni 5:59:48 23:59 1.41 Finished
479 162 Ana Žugić 245 F M&a&m 5:59:55 24:00 1.41 Finished
480 163 Marina Filipović 243 F M&a&m 5:59:55 24:00 1.41 Finished
481 318 Nikola Marinković 493 M Neomix 6:02:46 24:11 1.39 Finished
482 164 Gordana Kolundžija 97 F BRC Maretonke 6:03:09 24:13 1.38 Finished
483 165 Branka Sretenović 96 F BRC Maretonke 6:03:10 24:13 1.38 Finished
484 166 Mima Despić 95 F BRC Maretonke 6:03:14 24:13 1.38 Finished
485 167 Dina Zdanski radovanović 99 F BRC Maretonke 6:03:17 24:13 1.38 Finished
486 168 Ana Nikolić 98 F BRC Maretonke 6:03:19 24:13 1.38 Finished
487 169 Zorica Podovac 261 F Xtreme Fit 6:04:28 24:18 1.37 Finished
488 319 Goran Dević 262 M Xtreme Fit 6:04:29 24:18 1.37 Finished
489 320 Miroslav Stojanović 607 M Ccbill 6:05:46 24:23 1.36 Finished
490 321 Nikola Rudi 385 M CVRS Uspon 6:06:24 24:26 1.36 Finished
491 170 Snezana Krnić 383 F CVRS Uspon 6:06:24 24:26 1.36 Finished
492 171 Dunja Veličković 196 F Jedi Movement 6:06:43 24:27 1.36 Finished
493 322 Ognjen Obucina 611 M 6:06:45 24:27 1.36 Finished
494 323 Darko Miljković 255 M Xtreme Fit 6:08:44 24:35 1.34 Finished
495 324 Tomislav Đorđević 257 M Xtreme Fit 6:08:48 24:35 1.34 Finished
496 172 Ana Grbusić 225 F Legionari Elite Fitness 6:09:31 24:38 1.33 Finished
497 173 Ana Ognjanović 428 F Running Tribe 6:10:37 24:42 1.33 Finished
498 174 Anđela Milivojević 435 F Running Tribe 6:10:38 24:43 1.33 Finished
499 175 Marija Vučetić 433 F Running Tribe 6:10:38 24:43 1.33 Finished
500 176 Ana Trnkić 431 F Running Tribe 6:10:39 24:43 1.33 Finished
501 177 Ivana Golubović 430 F Running Tribe 6:10:39 24:43 1.33 Finished
502 178 Danijela Nikolić 434 F Running Tribe 6:10:42 24:43 1.33 Finished
503 325 Aleksandar Sadzak 432 M Running Tribe 6:10:54 24:44 1.32 Finished
504 326 Milan Petrić 443 M PSK Spartak 6:13:54 24:56 1.30 Finished
505 327 Nemanja Raković 501 M Nignite 6:14:39 24:59 1.30 Finished
506 328 Stefan Cvetković 350 M Ragazzi Di Tabane 6:17:09 25:09 1.28 Finished
507 179 Danica Božović 356 F Gecko 6:19:10 25:17 1.26 Finished
508 329 Pavle Jović 355 M Gecko 6:19:10 25:17 1.26 Finished
509 180 Stefana Petrović 490 F Neomix 6:20:04 25:20 1.26 Finished
510 181 Ana Eraković 497 F Neomix 6:20:06 25:20 1.26 Finished
511 330 Nikola Jovanović 401 M SKY Riders Niš 6:23:08 25:33 1.24 Finished
512 182 Nikoleta Vučković 403 F SKY Riders Niš 6:23:10 25:33 1.23 Finished
513 183 Mina Lakicević 206 F Agape 6:24:02 25:36 1.23 Finished
514 184 Miljana Lakićević 205 F Agape 6:24:03 25:36 1.23 Finished
515 331 Aleksandar Rajić 594 M 6:24:07 25:36 1.23 Finished
516 332 Stefan Jovanović 595 M 6:24:07 25:36 1.23 Finished
517 185 Marija Stojanović 201 F Agape 6:26:51 25:47 1.21 Finished
518 186 Milica Kovačević 204 F Agape 6:27:09 25:49 1.21 Finished
519 187 Jovana Cvetković 386 F DEC 6:30:35 26:02 1.19 Finished
520 333 Lazar Djordjević 387 M DEC 6:30:43 26:03 1.18 Finished
521 188 Katarina Cvetković 111 F Čokoladni Mafin 6:33:03 26:12 1.17 Finished
522 189 Irena Savić 109 F Čokoladni Mafin 6:33:04 26:12 1.17 Finished
523 190 Valentina Gocić 108 F Čokoladni Mafin 6:33:05 26:12 1.17 Finished
524 191 Sandra Dinić 110 F Čokoladni Mafin 6:33:30 26:14 1.17 Finished
525 334 Miloš Cekić 35 M Niška Banja 6:34:30 26:18 1.16 Finished
526 192 Maja Jerković 552 F Tarahumara 6:36:28 26:26 1.15 Finished
527 335 Igor Zdravković 566 M Stela 6:36:31 26:26 1.15 Finished
528 193 Maja Novović 555 F Tarahumara 6:36:35 26:26 1.15 Finished
529 194 Jovana Đorđić 384 F CVRS Uspon 6:37:19 26:29 1.14 Finished
530 195 Mina Krsmanović 484 F Mountain Rules 6:46:31 27:06 1.09 Finished
531 196 Katarina Petković 498 F Neomix 6:46:36 27:06 1.09 Finished
532 197 Kristina Spasić 496 F Neomix 6:46:40 27:07 1.09 Finished
533 198 Anđela Nikolić 315 F Maxfit 6:51:35 27:26 1.06 Finished
534 199 Mina Milovanović 314 F Maxfit 6:51:36 27:26 1.06 Finished
535 200 Danijela Dimitrijević 313 F Maxfit 6:51:47 27:27 1.06 Finished
536 336 Aleksa Radovanović 164 M A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
537 201 Gorana Pivljanin 154 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
538 202 Iva Raslapcević 166 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
539 203 Jelena Mitin 167 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
540 337 Nemanja Veljković 160 M A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
541 204 Nevena Popović 157 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
542 338 Nikola Kostadinović 155 M A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
543 205 Slobodanka Lazić 158 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
544 206 Tatjana Peralović 165 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
545 207 Tijana Jovanović 163 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
546 208 Tijana Radulović 162 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
547 209 Una Dabović 156 F A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
548 339 Vuk Damjanović 153 M A4 Familija 6:52:11 27:29 1.06 Finished
549 210 Aleksandra Radovanović 544 F Skobar 6:54:35 27:38 1.04 Finished
550 211 Tamara Knezević 610 F 6:56:28 27:46 1.03 Finished
551 212 Zora Stojanović 194 F Jedi Movement 7:03:59 28:16 0.99 Finished
552 213 Nevena Todorović 519 F Ptice Šetačice 7:06:24 28:26 0.98 Finished
553 214 Teodora Marinković 520 F Ptice Šetačice 7:06:24 28:26 0.98 Finished
554 215 Maja Ciburović 418 F Surovi 7:22:05 29:28 0.91 Finished
555 216 Danijela Radić 203 F Agape 7:29:25 29:58 0.88 Finished
556 340 Aleksandar Serafimovski 170 M Advantura 7:38:59 30:36 0.84 Finished
557 217 Sonja Obradović 173 F Advantura 7:39:03 30:36 0.84 Finished
558 218 Mirjana Obrenivić 174 F Advantura 7:41:09 30:45 0.83 Finished
559 219 Aleksandra Jovanović 171 F Advantura 7:41:10 30:45 0.83 Finished
560 220 Jovanka Vojinović 300 F 8:34:18 34:17 0.66 Finished
561 341 Aleksa Suković M Ccbill 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
562 342 Aleksandar Radojević 512 M Pera Kojot 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
563 343 Aleksandar-Teo Petrović 57 M 4 I Po Žene 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
564 221 Biljana Aleksić F 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
565 344 Danilo Prodanović 339 M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
566 222 Elena Anokhina 353 F A La Victoria 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
567 223 Emilija Blagojević 452 F Arena 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
568 345 Jovan Popović M Lusi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
569 224 Jovana Pešić 374 F CVRS Uspon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
570 225 Lana Cubrić 596 F 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
571 346 Marko Đapić M Ccbill 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
572 347 Milan Maksimović M Jedi Movement 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
573 226 Milica Stupar F Mountain Rules 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
574 348 Miroslav Milosavljević M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
575 349 Miša Ković 488 M Neomix 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
576 350 Nikola Stevanović 453 M Arena 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
577 351 Predrag Zlatanović M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
578 227 Simona Zlatanović 558 F Team Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
579 228 Suzana Radosavljević 511 F Pera Kojot 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
580 352 Vojislav Branković 369 M Delta Running Club 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
581 229 Zlata Radić 202 F Agape 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
582 353 Đorđe Todorović 451 M Arena 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNF
583 230 Milena Dimitrijević 199 F Lusi 3:42:10 14:49 0.00 DISQ
584 231 Nevena Bugarić 275 F Ultima Gym 4:38:57 18:36 0.00 DISQ
585 354 Lazar Stanojlović 613 M 5:21:56 21:28 0.00 DISQ
586 355 Aleksandar Zdravković M Ultima Gym 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
587 232 Aleksandra Andjelković F Smile 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
588 356 Bogdan Nikolić M PWL Konzulat 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
589 357 Bojan Šilić M Jahorina Ultra Trail Team 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
590 358 Branislav Delić M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
591 233 Danica Pejčić F Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
592 359 Dejan Vuković M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
593 360 Denis Kutri M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
594 361 Dimitrije Milićević M Slugs 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
595 362 Dragan Rabota M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
596 234 Dragana Katić F Trash Hero Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
597 363 Dragutin Spasenović M CF Sinergija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 DNS
598 364 Dušan Cvetković M Prvi Tim