Start of the event: 19.06.2021. 08:00
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Adrijan Mlinar 173 Serbia
["813"] M Rubin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksa Stajić 127 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksa Stanilović 265 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Gačić 216 Serbia
["813"] M PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Gacik 224 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Aleksandar Gojsavić 010 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Aleksandar Grasic 097 Serbia
["813"] M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Aleksandar Jovanovic 140 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Aleksandar Kosanović 264 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Aleksandar Milojić 060 Serbia
["813"] M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Aleksandar Parčetić 263 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Aleksandar Petrovic 250 Serbia
["813"] M Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Aleksandar Racić 178 Serbia
["813"] M ZZ Top 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Aleksandar Sale Milošević 015 Serbia
["813"] M Athletics Centar Šabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Aleksandar Sarbić 031 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Aleksandar Serafimovski 238 Serbia
["813"] M Advantura 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Aleksandar Stošić 008 Serbia
["813"] M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Aleksandar Šubarić 241 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Aleksandar Vukasinovic 064 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
1 1 Aleksandra Kojic 030 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandra Stošić 130 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Alen Music 084 Serbia
["813"] M BRC Youngsters 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Ana Kostić 108 Serbia
["814"] Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Ana Pejčić 112 Serbia
["814"] Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Ana Petrović 038 Serbia
["814"] Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Andrijana Jovanovic 073 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Andrijana Petrovic 168 Serbia
["814"] Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Anđelka Raković 087 Serbia
["814"] Ž Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Atanas Naumov 047 North Macedonia
["813"] M Atanas&grce 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Blagoje Anđelković 186 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Boban Mladenović 006 Serbia
["813"] M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Bogdan Bogdanovic 042 Serbia
["813"] M Nimai 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Bogdan Kostic 158 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Bogdan Lačković 267 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Bojan Djordjevic 055 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Bojan Joksimovic 019 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Bojan Stojadinovic 014 Serbia
["813"] M Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 9 Bojana Milosevic 222 Serbia
["814"] Ž THE TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Bozidar Stojanovic 189 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Branimir Ćirković 134 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Branislav Mladenovic 040 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Dalibor Stojković 119 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 10 Danica Božović 103 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gecko 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 11 Danica Petrovic 160 Serbia
["814"] Ž Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Danimir Ljepava 003 Serbia
["813"] M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 12 Daria Riđošić 054 Serbia
["814"] Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Darko Cvijic 007 Serbia
["813"] M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Darko Stevanovic 277 Serbia
["813"] M SKY Riders Nis 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Dejan Arsić 176 Serbia
["813"] M ZZ Top 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Dejan Bojkovic 114 Serbia
["813"] M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Dimitrije Rajcic 276 Serbia
["813"] M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 13 Dina Zdanski Radovanović 098 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Djordje Stankovic 228 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 41 Djuradj Ninkovic 036 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Dragan Adamović 110 Serbia
["813"] M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Dragan Glišić 034 Serbia
["813"] M PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 14 Dragana Mutić 150 Serbia
["814"] Ž #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Dragomir Krstic 072 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Draško Stanković 081 Serbia
["813"] M BRC Youngsters 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Dražen Karasneh 262 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Dražen Kovačević 070 Serbia
["813"] M BK Konstantin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 48 Dusan Cvetkovic 234 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Dušan Mihajlović 061 Serbia
["813"] M Izviđači 10.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Dušan Mikić 273 Serbia
["813"] M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 51 Dusan Nedeljkovic 282 Serbia
["813"] M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Dušan Đorđević 148 Serbia
["813"] M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 53 Filip Jovanović 285 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 54 Filip Milojevic 184 Serbia
["813"] M FANI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 55 Filip Stefanovic 122 Serbia
["813"] M Flyfit klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Goran Atanasov 117 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 57 Igor Djuric 283 Serbia
["813"] M Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 58 Igor Golić 214 Serbia
["813"] M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 59 Igor Milenkovic 026 Serbia
["813"] M SK Tribe/surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 60 Igor Pavlović 219 Serbia
["813"] M Niška Banja 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 61 Igor Zdravkovic 166 Serbia
["813"] M Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 15 Irena Savić 198 Serbia
["814"] Ž Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 16 Iva Lazovic 211 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 62 Ivan Ivanovic 002 Serbia
["813"] M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 63 Ivan Marković 192 Serbia
["813"] M Izviđači 10.oktobar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 64 Ivan Razumenić 069 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 17 Ivana Gerchakova 046 North Macedonia
["814"] Ž / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 18 Ivana Kostić 194 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 19 Ivana Milosavljević 205 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 20 Ivana Nikolic 093 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 21 Jana Prodanović 028 Serbia
["814"] Ž Inspirium Fitnes 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 22 Jasna Petrović 106 Serbia
["814"] Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 23 Jelena Arsic 121 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 24 Jelena Bogdanov 215 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 25 Jelena Dragovic 207 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 26 Jelena Janežić 058 Serbia
["814"] Ž Sokolana 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 27 Jelena Radivojevic 052 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 28 Jelena Savic 210 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 65 Josif Kostić 131 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 66 Jovan Jocić 149 Serbia
["813"] M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 67 Jovan Vukadinovic 299 Serbia
["813"] M SKY Riders NIŠ 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 29 Jovana Debeljevic 062 Serbia
["814"] Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 30 Jovana Dimitrijevic 090 Serbia
["814"] Ž Roadrunners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 31 Jovana Ljubomirovic 050 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 32 Jovana Matejic 181 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 33 Jovana Pantović 094 Serbia
["814"] Ž #samolagano 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 34 Katarina Cvetković 197 Serbia
["814"] Ž Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 35 Katarina Stojković 244 Serbia
["814"] Ž Geopardi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 68 Lazar Ilic 095 Serbia
["813"] M Zele Zeke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
69 69 Ljubomir Radojko 033 Serbia
["813"] M PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 36 Lola Popović 208 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
70 70 Luka Radović 284 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 37 Maja Ciburovic 024 Serbia
["814"] Ž Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 38 Maja Fabri 190 Serbia
["814"] Ž Zpk Spartak Subotica 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 39 Maja Jerkovic 167 Serbia
["814"] Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 40 Maja Novovic 164 Serbia
["814"] Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 41 Maja Đermanović 027 Serbia
["814"] Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 42 Marija Cvetković 125 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 43 Marija Marjanovic 204 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 44 Marija Pavlović 126 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
71 71 Marjan Djordjevic 260 Serbia
["813"] M Zele Zeke 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
72 72 Marjan Milosavljev 025 Serbia
["813"] M Nimai 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
73 73 Marko Bojović 129 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
74 74 Marko Djordjevic 233 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
75 75 Marko Gligoric 246 Serbia
["813"] M Athletics Center Sabac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
76 76 Marko Marinkovic 187 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
77 77 Marko Matejic 153 Serbia
["813"] M Sharks 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
78 78 Marko Mihajlović 048 Serbia
["813"] M Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
79 79 Marko Miladinovic 230 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
80 80 Marko Milenkovic 231 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
81 81 Marko Milojkovic 146 Serbia
["813"] M Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
82 82 Marko Miloradović 116 Serbia
["813"] M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
83 83 Marko Ostojić 057 Serbia
["813"] M Borani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
84 84 Marko Šćopić 082 Serbia
["813"] M Borani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
85 85 Marko Stanković 102 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
86 86 Marko Tomašević 138 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
87 87 Marko Vasiljevic 035 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
88 88 Mihailo Tatic 226 Serbia
["813"] M Ultra Trkac Srbija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
89 89 Milan Ćirić 182 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
90 90 Milan Kostić 259 Serbia
["813"] M BDO Taxisti 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
91 91 Milan Kovačić 005 Serbia
["813"] M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
92 92 Milan Simonović 113 Serbia
["813"] M Flyfit klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
93 93 Milan Veličković 004 Serbia
["813"] M Otpisani 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 45 Milena Ljepoja 165 Serbia
["814"] Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 46 Milena Trifunovic 056 Serbia
["814"] Ž Surovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 47 Milica Began 075 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 48 Milica Bošković 242 Serbia
["814"] Ž We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 49 Milica Branković 079 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 50 Milica Jankovic 156 Serbia
["814"] Ž Nemoćni Rendžeri 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 51 Milica Jovanović 142 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 52 Milica Minic 185 Serbia
["814"] Ž FANI 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 53 Milica Novakovic 023 Serbia
["814"] Ž SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 54 Milica Odovic 249 Serbia
["814"] Ž Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 55 Milica Prkić 136 Serbia
["814"] Ž Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 56 Milica Sarić 089 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 57 Milica Savic 163 Serbia
["814"] Ž Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 58 Milica Veljkovic 059 Serbia
["814"] Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 59 Milijana Vasković 111 Serbia
["814"] Ž Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
94 94 Milos Ciric 144 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
95 95 Miloš Ćirić 137 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
96 96 Milos Cvetkovic 232 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
97 97 Milos Djordjevic 229 Serbia
["813"] M Badin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
98 98 Milos Gopic 001 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
99 99 Miloš Nedeljković 037 Serbia
["813"] M SK Tribe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
100 100 Milos Nikolic 043 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
101 101 Miloš Petrović 235 Serbia
["813"] M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
102 102 Milos Petrovic 161 Serbia
["813"] M CVRS Uspon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
103 103 Miloš Popović 286 Serbia
["813"] M Mambe 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
104 104 Miloš Spasenović 237 Serbia
["813"] M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 60 Mina Senic 247 Serbia
["814"] Ž Stonoge 2.0 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
105 105 Miodrag Miljković 049 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
106 106 Miodrag Popović 009 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
107 107 Mirko Popovic 209 Serbia
["813"] M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
108 108 Miroslav Milosavljević 128 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
109 109 Miroslav Petrović 105 Serbia
["813"] M Xtreme Fit 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
110 110 Miroslav Veselinovic 078 Serbia
["813"] M Prodyna 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
111 111 Miša Kamenović 240 Serbia
["813"] M SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
112 112 Miša Ković 196 Serbia
["813"] M Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
113 113 Miso Vrucinic 039 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
114 114 Mladen Djordjevic 066 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
115 115 Momčilo Mitić 063 Serbia
["813"] M SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 61 Natasa Milosevic 223 Serbia
["814"] Ž THE TEAM 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 62 Natasa Naletina 086 Serbia
["814"] Ž PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 63 Natasa Simovic 099 Serbia
["814"] Ž Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
116 116 Nebojša Petrović 213 Serbia
["813"] M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
117 117 Nebojša Tasić 243 Serbia
["813"] M We Are One 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 64 Neda Trivić 212 Serbia
["814"] Ž Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
118 118 Nemanja Grba 298 Serbia
["813"] M Duracell 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
119 119 Nemanja Jovanovic 011 Serbia
["813"] M Sky Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
120 120 Nemanja Milovanović 199 Serbia
["813"] M Queens Of The Stone Age 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
121 121 Nemanja Pavlovic 280 Serbia
["813"] M Prvi Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
122 122 Nemanja Rajinović 074 Serbia
["813"] M Athletics Centar 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
123 123 Nemanja Tomašević 139 Serbia
["813"] M Factory Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
124 124 Nenad Dulic 169 Serbia
["813"] M Tarahumara 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
125 125 Nenad Ivanovic 256 Serbia
["813"] M BDO Taxisti 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
126 126 Nenad Jordanov 171 Serbia
["813"] M Just Laufen 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
127 127 Nenad Jovanovic 091 Serbia
["813"] M PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
128 128 Nenad Kijanović 206 Serbia
["813"] M Gromovi 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
129 129 Nenad Lekić 297 Serbia
["813"] M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
130 130 Nenad Tabandželić 289 Serbia
["813"] M TIM Serbia 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
131 131 Neven Ćerić 253 Serbia
["813"] M Nismo Spremni 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 65 Nevena Kojic 281 Serbia
["814"] Ž Flyfit Klub 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 66 Nevena Milenković 239 Serbia
["814"] Ž SKY Riders Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
67 67 Nevena Tomović 051 Serbia
["814"] Ž Not Fast, Just Furious 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
68 68 Nevena Topličić 032 Serbia
["814"] Ž PSD Ljukten 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
132 132 Nikola Božić 143 Serbia