Start of the event: 04.08.2019. 09:00
Gen Cat Name Number Team Time Pace
1 1 Slavko Panić 063 Male PSK Pobeda Beograd 4:16:35 06:03 Finished
2 2 Aleksandar Vukmirović 054 Male PK Železničar Inđija 4:23:57 06:14 Finished
3 3 Jurica Srejić 043 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 4:32:01 06:25 Finished
4 4 Bojan Đačić 068 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 4:44:02 06:42 Finished
5 5 Milijan Dimitrijević 008 Male PED Subjel Kosjerić 4:57:40 07:01 Finished
6 6 Miloš Panić 020 Male PAK Mosor Niš 5:06:38 07:14 Finished
7 7 Bojan Jocić 029 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 5:06:41 07:14 Finished
8 8 Nedeljko Tomanović 026 Male PSK Spartak Subotica 5:06:43 07:14 Finished
9 9 Nemanja Ristović 033 Male PAK Mosor Niš 5:09:38 07:18 Finished
10 10 Miloš Simeonović 021 Male PK Šiljak Boljevac 5:11:01 07:20 Finished
1 1 Snežana Đurić 006 Female PEK Gora Kragujevac 5:11:01 07:20 Finished
11 11 Miloš Rondović 070 Male PAK Mosor Niš 5:11:06 07:20 Finished
2 2 Dragana Milanović 072 Female PAK Mosor Niš 5:11:44 07:21 Finished
12 12 Raša Golubović 017 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 5:15:49 07:27 Finished
13 13 Andrija Đorđević 012 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 5:24:25 07:39 Finished
3 3 Nevena Rajković 049 Female PK Vidlič Pirot 5:24:49 07:40 Finished
14 14 Nenad Živković 048 Male PSK Jastebac Kruševac 5:24:55 07:40 Finished
15 15 Marko Jovanović 061 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 5:25:31 07:41 Finished
16 16 Zoran Petković 060 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 5:32:43 07:51 Finished
17 17 Aleksandar Stanković 009 Male PAK Mosor Niš 5:34:56 07:54 Finished
18 18 Dragan Grujić 035 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 5:40:12 08:01 Finished
19 19 Goran Vuksanović 030 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 5:40:12 08:01 Finished
20 20 Lazar Momčilović 053 Male PSK Brdjanka Aleksinac 5:41:19 08:03 Finished
21 21 Sreta Riđošić 038 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 5:45:09 08:08 Finished
22 22 Zoran Udovčić 041 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 5:47:21 08:12 Finished
23 23 Aca Krstić 050 Male PAK Mosor Niš 5:52:13 08:18 Finished
24 24 Marko Jovanović 051 Male PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 5:53:56 08:21 Finished
25 25 Zoran Marković 005 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 5:54:32 08:22 Finished
4 4 Maja Milosavljević 066 Female PSK Jastrebac Krusevac 5:58:37 08:27 Finished
26 26 Lazar Belovuković 057 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 6:05:20 08:37 Finished
5 5 Valentina Nejković 019 Female PAK Mosor Niš 6:14:30 08:50 Finished
27 27 Dejan Todorović 022 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 6:15:17 08:51 Finished
28 28 Vladimir Banić 055 Male PK Železničar Inđija 6:16:17 08:52 Finished
6 6 Marta Jovanović Dobrzynska 052 Female PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 6:16:23 08:53 Finished
29 29 Dobrica Radojković 015 Male PAK Mosor Niš 6:27:07 09:08 Finished
30 30 Miloš Gopić 071 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 6:42:25 09:29 Finished
7 7 Agneš Giric Cvetković 004 Female PSD Železničar Novi Sad 6:44:17 09:32 Finished
31 31 Dejan Marković 059 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 6:44:21 09:32 Finished
32 32 Miroslav Lovrić 007 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 6:52:30 09:44 Finished
33 33 Zdravko Bikicki 031 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 7:02:35 09:58 Finished
34 34 Milan Babić 040 Male PK Ozren Sokobanja 7:10:49 10:10 Finished
8 8 Ivona Velimirović 002 Female PAK Mosor Niš 7:13:13 10:13 Finished
35 35 Vladimir Blagojević 062 Male PEK Gora Kragujevac 7:25:25 10:30 Finished
36 36 Goran Tintor 034 Male PK Borkovac Ruma 7:25:58 10:31 Finished
9 9 Vesna Đoković 003 Female PSK Balkan Beograd 7:40:59 10:52 Finished
37 37 Đorđe Gudović 046 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 7:46:21 11:00 Finished
10 10 Aleksandra Dejanovski 024 Female PSK Spartak Subotica 7:49:46 11:05 Finished
38 38 Vladimir Gajović 045 Male PSK Železničar Kraljevo 7:49:47 11:05 Finished
39 39 Dejan Prčić 025 Male PSK Spartak Subotica 7:49:51 11:05 Finished
40 40 Vladimir Lekić 036 Male PSK Železničar Kraljevo 7:59:34 11:19 Finished
41 41 Nenad Đurić 044 Male PSK Brđanka Aleksinac 8:05:17 11:27 Finished
11 11 Branka Čubrilović 037 Female PSK Železničar Kraljevo 8:19:44 11:47 Finished
12 12 Mirjam Radulaški 028 Female PSD Železničar Novi Sad 8:20:35 11:48 Finished
13 13 Jadranka Tasić 013 Female PAK Mosor Niš 8:33:30 12:07 Finished
14 14 Ljiljana Tasić 073 Female PD Jelenak Pančevo 8:37:07 12:12 Finished
42 42 Marko Erceg 032 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 8:37:08 12:12 Finished
43 43 Dragan Riđić 018 Male PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
44 44 Igor Mitić 069 Male PSU Svarog V.Han 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
15 15 Nataša Naletina 047 Female PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
45 45 Radovan Kuburić 056 Male PK Železničar Inđija 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
46 46 Đorđe Živanović 001 Male PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNF
47 47 Aleksandar Gacik 042 Male PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
48 48 Aleksandar Đurđević 058 Male PK Železničar Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
49 49 Boban Stoiljković 067 Male 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
50 50 Danijel Loncarević 010 Male PSD Železničar Novi Sad 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
51 51 Dušan Marinković 023 Male PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
52 52 Dušan Radojković 039 Male PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
53 53 Miloš Miletić 011 Male PD Gornjak Petrovac na Malvi 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
54 54 Saša Gacik 016 Male PAK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
55 55 Stevan Stanojević 014 Male PK Železničar Niš 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
16 16 Tamara Prijić 064 Female PSD Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
56 56 Vladimir Ranisav 027 Male PD Azimut Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 DNS
57 57 Željko Pavlović 065 Male PSD Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci 0:00:00 00:00 DNS