Početak događaja: 22.06.2024. 05:00
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Živković 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Ultra Braća 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Mihajlo Pejčić 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PK Ruj 1706 0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Aleksandar Mitic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
1 Ana Lukic 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
2 Ana Savić 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen Psk Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
3 Ana Žikić 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Boban Stojiljković 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Bojan Avramovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Planinarski Klub Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Branislav Lazovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Pak 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
4 Danijela Jurosevic 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Darko Arsenijević 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Dušan Marinković 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Goran Ungurović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Goran Vuksanovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
5 Gordana Diković Jovanović 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Igor Hamidović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
13 Ivan Veljković 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Pek Gora Kragujevac 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
14 Milan Matović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
6 Milica Lukovic 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
7 Milica Vučković 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PSK Mosor Niš 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
15 Miloš Stanojević 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PK Runolist Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
16 Nemanja Raskovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Pek Gora 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
17 Nenad Kurilj 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Pk Zeleznicar Indjija 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
18 Predrag Lukić 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Trkački 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
19 Ranko Milanović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PK Tara Bajina Bašta 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
8 Sladjana Dečermić 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
9 Snezana Davidovic 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
10 Snezana Kliska 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PD Alma Mons 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
11 Svetlana Veljović 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
20 Vanja Radenkovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
12 Vesna Đoković 100000 Serbia
["3024"] Ž Gen PSK Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
21 Vladimir Grujic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
22 Vladimir Milovanovic 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen Psk Balkan 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
23 Vladimir Ranisav 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PD. Azimut, Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
24 Željko Simaković 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PSK Balkan Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 Registered
25 Zoran Radović 100000 Serbia
["3023"] M Gen PD Sunčevica 0:00:00 00:00 Registered