Start of the event: 12.09.2020. 22:00
Rows:
Gen Cat Name Number Country Team Time Pace Points
1 1 Ankica Rapaić
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 1 Bojan Radovanović
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 2 Dejan Kecman
M Novi Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 3 Igor Peric
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 2 Kristina Droca
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 4 Miljan Glišić
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 5 Milos Gavrilovic
M Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 6 Mirko Glavinić
M Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 7 Nenad Veljkovic
M Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 8 Nikola Milenković
M Aquila Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 9 Nikola Milovanovic
M AK VGSK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 10 Radomir Dabic
M AK Smederevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 11 Zoran Radičanin
M AK Apatin 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 12 Aleksa Glisovic
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
15 13 Aleksandar Bogdanovic
M Georad 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
16 14 Aleksandar Ilić
M Ministarstvo Odbrane 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
17 15 Aleksandar Jovanovic
M PSK Balkan / Inspired By Hope Tim / Beolaser Tim 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
18 16 Aleksandar Maksimović
M Maksimovići 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
19 17 Aleksandar Rajić
M OVCE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
20 18 Branko Milevic
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
21 19 Danijel Grujevic
M Pan-speed 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
22 20 Darko Kmezić
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
23 21 Darko Kojić
M VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
24 22 Dejan Gojic
M Belgrade 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
25 23 Dejan Milosevic
M Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
26 24 Dejan Reljin
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
27 25 Dragan Savić
M Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
28 26 Dušan Mirilo
M Beolaser Liga 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
29 27 Dušan Prodanov
M Fit Complete 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
30 28 Goran Mijatovic
M Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
31 29 Goran Papić
M Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
32 30 Ivan Jevtić
M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
33 31 Ivan Milosavljevic
M Inspiredbyhope 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
34 3 Jelena Milutinović
Ž AK "Sava" 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
35 4 Jovana Kulušić
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
36 5 Lepa Aleksic
Ž Akvgsk 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
37 32 Luka Kojić
M VAK 1926 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
38 33 Maja Aleksić
M Agape, Jagodina 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
39 6 Maja Savić
Ž Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
40 34 Mario Stojanovic
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
41 35 Milan Pavlovic
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
42 7 Milica Skorić
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
43 36 Milija Radic
M Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
44 37 Miljan Djurdjevic
M Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
45 38 Miljan Milojković
M AK "Niški Marato" - Niš 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
46 39 Miloš Kanđolas
M / 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
47 40 Miloš Radovanović
M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
48 41 Milos Simeonovic
M A.K. Bor 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
49 42 Miloš Stanisavljević
M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
50 43 Momčilo Popović
M Individualac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
51 44 Nebojša Šarčević
M Inspired By HOPE 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
52 45 Nebojša Sudimac
M Ark Maratonac Kruševac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
53 46 Nenad Strbic
M Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
54 47 Nikola Milošević
M Lonely Lunar Runners 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
55 48 Nikola Mlakar
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
56 49 Novica Stojanovic
M Maratonci Pancevo/ak Panonija 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
57 50 Predrag Ilić
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
58 51 Radomir Topličanin
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
59 52 Radovan Popović
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
60 53 Robert Lalić
M Ark Somararon 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
61 8 Sanja Jovanović
Ž Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
62 54 Saša Fibišan
M VAK 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
63 55 Saša Gosić
M Beolaser 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
64 56 Slobodan Davidović
M 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
65 57 Srđan Savić
M Brestac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
66 58 Stefan Vukajlović
M Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 9 Tanja Nestorović
Ž Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 10 Tatjana Radivojević
Ž PSK Pobeda 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 11 Teodora Jovanovic
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 12 Vedrana Gvozdenović
Ž PSK Balkan, BTL 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 13 Violeta Nedeljković
Ž 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 59 Vladan Vukadinovic
M Beograd 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 60 Vladimir Kolić
M Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 61 Zoran Ćosić
M "Maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered