Početak događaja: 14.09.2019. 10:30:00
Poslednje ažuriranje: 21.08.2019. 00:48:49
Gen Kat Bruto Vreme Tempo Bodovi Sertifikat
1 1 Aleksandar Bogdanovic 014 Male Georad 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
2 2 Aleksandar Bogičević 065 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
3 3 Aleksandar Djordjevic 037 Male Mtp Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
4 4 Aleksandar Ilic 036 Male Maraton Tim Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
5 5 Aleksandar Ilic 066 Male AK Kučevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
6 6 Aleksandar Maksimović 050 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
7 7 Bogdan Vurdelja 039 Male Running Tribe Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
8 8 Bogomir Ivkovic 040 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
9 1 Bojana Veličković 024 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
10 9 Bozo Stula 002 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
11 2 Danica Golubičić 038 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
12 3 Danijela Jurosevic 025 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
13 10 Darko Kojić 057 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
14 11 Dejan Gojić 059 Male Rekreativac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
15 12 Dejan Milosevic 011 Male Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
16 13 Dejan Petrović 046 Male Vojska Srbije 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
17 14 Dragan Ilić 032 Male Vihori 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
18 15 Dragan Ivanović 042 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
19 4 Dragana Mecanov 033 Female Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
20 16 Dragiša Vit 016 Male SK Oak Novi Sad 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
21 17 Dušan Mirilo 031 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
22 18 Goran Mijatovic 015 Male Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
23 19 Goran Nestorović 078 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
24 5 Irena Grujić 026 Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
25 20 Ivan Cakić 019 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
26 21 Ivan Gligorijević 054 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
27 22 Ivan Simić 030 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
28 6 Jelena Milutinovic 045 Female AK "sava" Novi Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
29 7 Jelena Paunović 005 Female Štrc 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
30 23 Jezdimir Tomić 068 Male Kučevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
31 8 Jovana Gojkovic 023 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
32 9 Jovana Spasojević 053 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
33 10 Klara Ćurčin 021 Female Capital Crew Belgrade 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
34 24 Lazar Sekulic 027 Male AK Berane 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
35 25 Luka Kojić 056 Male VAK 1926 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
36 11 Marija Pajkic 035 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
37 12 Marina Milić 044 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
38 26 Milan Krezovic 052 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
39 27 Milan Novakovic 062 Male AK Kučevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
40 13 Milica Skorić 022 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
41 14 Milica Vučetić 064 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
42 28 Miljan Djurdjevic 012 Male Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
43 29 Miloš Simeonović 051 Male Atletski Klub Bor 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
44 30 Miloš Đikić 034 Male Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
45 31 Mirko Vojinović 020 Male Maratonci PanČevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
46 32 Mladen Đekić 028 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
47 33 Momčilo Popović 060 Male Individualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
48 15 Nadica Jovanovic 047 Female Kucevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
49 34 Nebojša Miljković 007 Male Štrc 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
50 35 Nikola Milovanovic 018 Male AK Vgsk 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
51 36 Nikola Ocokoljic 063 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
52 37 Novica Stojanovic 008 Male AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
53 38 Roland Vefić 067 Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
54 39 Saša Gosić 048 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
55 40 Slobodan Davidović 058 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
56 41 Srećko Jenčić 055 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
57 42 Stevan Blanuša 017 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
58 16 Tanja Babejić 043 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
59 17 Tanja Grahovac 049 Female Veki Run Team 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
60 18 Tatjana Radivojević 010 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
61 19 Teodora Jovanovic 070 Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
62 20 Vesna Crnjanski 061 Female Psk Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
63 43 Vlada Stevanović 001 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
64 44 Željko Gašpar 029 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
65 45 Zeljko Ivanovic 041 Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Ready
66 46 Aleksandar Djukic Male . 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
67 47 Aleksandar Jovanovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
68 48 Aleksandar Kovačević Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
69 49 Aleksandar Kum Stojanovic Male POSK Jasenica S.palanka 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
70 50 Aleksandar Maric Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
71 51 Aleksandar Ormoš Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
72 52 Aleksandar Radojević Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
73 53 Aleksandar Rajić Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
74 54 Aleksandar Raskovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
75 55 Aleksandar Šamanc Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
76 56 Aleksandar Vrhovac Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
77 21 Aleksandra Milosavljevic Female Sportsko Rekreativna Asocijacija 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
78 22 Aleksandra Nenadović Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
79 23 Ana Andjelkovic Female Maraton Tim Pozarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
80 24 Ana Miličević Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
81 25 Ankica Rapaić Female Pomoravski Maraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
82 57 Blagoja Ackovski Male Endurans 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
83 58 Bogdan Čuturica Male Male Pčelice 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
84 59 Borivoje Andrijević Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
85 60 Boško Vajukić Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
86 61 Branislav Lazic Male A.k Partizan1945 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
87 62 Branko Hrnjaz Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
88 63 Branko Mihajlovic Male ''spartak'' Opovo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
89 64 Branko Milevic Male BTL 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
90 26 Danica Mirosavljev Female VAK 1926 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
91 65 Danijel Damnjanovic Male Georad 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
92 66 Danijel Simonović Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
93 27 Danijela Nikolić Female Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
94 67 Davor Simic Male Paracin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
95 68 Davor Simiv Male Paravin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
96 69 Dejan Jerotijević Male AK Karanovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
97 70 Dejan Kuburović Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
98 71 Dejan Markovic Male PK Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
99 72 Dejan Markovic Male ARK DUGE Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
100 73 Dejan Miladinović Male AK Dragutin Tomašević Petrovac Na Mlavi 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
101 74 Dejan Popovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
102 75 Dejan Reljin Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
103 76 Dejan Stevanovic Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
104 77 Dejan Tesla Male ARK Maratonko 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
105 78 Djordje Stamenkovic Male Planinski Trkaci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
106 79 Dragan Miljević Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
107 80 Dragan Petrović Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
108 28 Dragana Ivkovic Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
109 81 Duško Kunić Male Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
110 82 Duško Mažibrada Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
111 83 Elvir Nuhovic Male AK Novi Pazar 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
112 29 Ena Todorovic Female Belgrade Running Club - BRC 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
113 84 Filip Stanković Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
114 85 Goran Anticevic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
115 86 Goran Dimkovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
116 87 Goran Ungurović Male Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
117 30 Gordana Maksimović Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
118 31 Ines Konrad Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
119 88 Ivan Ajdačić Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
120 89 Ivan Jevtić Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
121 90 Ivan Krstevski Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
122 91 Ivan Milosavljevic Male #avalasubootom 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
123 92 Ivan Vučković Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
124 32 Jelena Djurasevic Female Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
125 33 Jelena Kundović Female Šumadija 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
126 34 Jelena Stanimirović Female Arksomaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
127 35 Jelena Đurašević Female Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
128 93 Jevrem čosič Male "maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
129 94 Josip Hvalec Male White Bridge Runners Osijek 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
130 36 Jovana Nikolić Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
131 37 Katarina Popov Female AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
132 38 Kristina Jovičić Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
133 39 Kristina Radovic Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
134 40 Ljubica Vojnovic Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
135 95 Luka Gojić Male Rekreativac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
136 41 Maja Aleksić Female Pomoravski maraton, Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
137 42 Maja Vukićević Female Štrc 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
138 43 Maria Moskova Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
139 44 Marina Petrović Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
140 45 Marina Vidaković Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
141 96 Marjan Gramić Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
142 97 Marko Mijailovic Male Sad Trci Oplenac Topola 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
143 98 Marko Miljkovic Male Krusevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
144 99 Marko Misoski Male Zivi Zdravo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
145 100 Marko Pućo Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
146 101 Marko Vasić Male Male Pčelice 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
147 102 Milan Kostić Male AK Kraljevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
148 103 Milan Pavlovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
149 104 Milanko Dzomić Male AK Karanovac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
150 46 Milena Simic Female Zivi Zdravo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
151 47 Milica Kovačević Female Agape 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
152 48 Milica Krstić Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
153 49 Milica živić Vajukić Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
154 105 Miljan Glišić Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
155 106 Miljan Milojković Male AK "niški Maraton" - Niš 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
156 107 Miloš Kanđolas Male / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
157 108 Miloš Stanisavljević Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
158 109 Milos Stojanovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
159 110 Miroslav Molnar Male Zrenjanin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
160 111 Miša Kantar Male AK Topličanin Prokuplje 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
161 112 Natan Rabajev Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
162 113 Nebojsa Obradovic Male Belgrade Running Club 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
163 114 Nemanja Crnobrnja Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
164 115 Nemanja Randjelovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
165 116 Nenad Matejic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
166 117 Nenad Radevic Male AK Vgsk 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
167 118 Nenad Ristić Male Male Pčelice 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
168 119 Nenad Veljkovic Male Maratonci Pancevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
169 120 Nevena Gracin Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
170 50 Nevena Maksimović Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
171 51 Nevena Topličić Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
172 121 Nikola Bradic Male Running Tribe 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
173 122 Nikola Milosevic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
174 123 Nikola Minić Male Balkanska Trkačka Liga 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
175 124 Nikola Mlakar Male MTP 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
176 125 Nikola Nenadovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
177 126 Nikola Sikirica Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
178 127 Nikola Vukadinovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
179 128 Novica Pejčić Male Individualac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
180 129 Petar Jović Male Belhospice Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
181 130 Petar Stojanović Male ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
182 131 Predrag Jankovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
183 132 Radovan Popović Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
184 133 Rasa Golubovic Male P. K. Starica Majdanpek 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
185 52 Sanja Jovanović Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
186 53 Sanja Peljto Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
187 134 Saša Fibišan Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
188 135 Saša Nedeljković Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
189 136 Sasa Stevanovic Male Smed.palanka 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
190 137 Saša Zebić Male MTP 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
191 138 Sinisa Mandic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
192 54 Sladjana Dečermić Female AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
193 139 Slavko šećerov Male Mataton Klub 1893 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
194 140 Slobodan Jotić Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
195 141 Slobodan Mirosavljev Male VAK 1926 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
196 55 Snežana Brković Female Nike Run Club 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
197 142 Srboljub Opačić Male Ratnici Burgenae 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
198 143 Srđan Peri Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
199 144 Srđan Perić Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
200 145 Srđan Savić Male Ark Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
201 146 Stefan Mijić Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
202 147 Stefan Milenković Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
203 148 Stefan Vukajlović Male Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
204 149 Stojadin Mićić Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
205 56 Suzana Filipovic Female ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
206 57 Suzana šuster Radojević Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
207 58 Svetlana đalović Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
208 150 Tanasko Tomic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
209 59 Tanja Ilić Female MT Pozarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
210 60 Tanja Nestorović Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
211 61 Vedrana Gvozdenović Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
212 151 Vesko Anđelković Male ARK Maratonko Kovačica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
213 152 Vesko Lončar Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
214 62 Vesna đoković Female PSK Balkan 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
215 63 Vidosava Devic gavrilovic Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
216 64 Violeta Nedeljković Female Gradska Liga Beograd 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
217 65 Violeta Segedinski Female 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
218 66 Visnja Mulahmetovic Female ARK Duge Staze 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
219 67 Vitaminka Zrnić Female Maraton Tim Požarevac 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
220 153 Vladimir Cancarevic Male Polumaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
221 154 Vladimir Crnogorac Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
222 155 Vladimir Kolić Male Maratonci Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
223 156 Vladimir Miskovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
224 157 Vladimir Pauljevic Male Homoljski Maratonci 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
225 158 Vladimir Petrovic Male / 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
226 159 Vladimir Rajić Male MTP 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
227 160 Vladimir Vujin Male Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
228 68 Vlasta Kovac Female Arkmaratonko Kovacica 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
229 161 Vojislav Popov Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
230 69 Vojislava Eraković Female Mataron Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
231 162 Vuk Vukmirovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
232 163 Žarko Ivković Male Maraton Tim 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
233 164 Zeljko Cvetanovic Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
234 165 Željko Graovac Male ARK Somaraton 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
235 166 Željko Radović Male Zemun 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
236 167 Zlatan Stajić Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
237 168 Zoran brada Mitrović Male 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
238 169 Zoran ćosić Male "maratonci" Pančevo 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered
239 170 Zoran Radičanin Male AK Apatin 0:00:00 0:00:00 00:00 0.00 Registered