Početak događaja: 11.02.2023. 10:30
Gen Ime Broj Država Tim Gudurički vrh Lisičja glava Cilj Vreme Tempo
1 Aleksandar Činku 89 89 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen Ne
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Aleksandar Roman 74 74 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen Triogy Racing Novi Sad
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Aleksandar Stojanović 83 83 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
1 Aleksandra Perić 61 61 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Limunada
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Aleksei Sobolev 54 54 Russian Federation
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
2 Ana Rangelov 51 51 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
3 Ana Savic 71 71 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
4 Anđela Polovina 78 78 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Bogdan Rangelov 52 52 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Bojan Bokic 31 31 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Bojan Kaličanin 29 29 Serbia
["2263","2257"] M 50+ STS
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Boris Majstorovic 84 84 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
5 Cinzia Panero 21 21 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+ Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
6 Danijela Markov 1 1 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 4D Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Danko Radovančev 38 38 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 David Avram 6 6 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 4D Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Davor Markov 2 2 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 4D Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Davor Vidović 80 80 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Dejan Banković 65 65 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Delta Running Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Dejan Vidovic 18 18 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Dolly Molly
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Deki Ivankovic 63 63 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Denis Boldiš 3 3 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen 4D Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Deniss Kornja 11 11 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Dragan Ciric 13 13 Japan
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Dragan Petrov 73 73 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Ronin
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
7 Dragana Vidovic 19 19 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Dolly Molly
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Dusan Kuzmanovic 23 23 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Ajkulice
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Dusan Latinovic 30 30 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Dušan Nikolić 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
8 Duygu Yilmaz 100000 Turkey
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 BRC
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Erik Oehmichen 26 26 Germany
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Kona Triathlon Club
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Filip Martinovic 56 56 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
9 Gala Trbojević 41 41 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Goran Golović 81 81 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Gregor Herschbach 27 27 Germany
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Igor Babic 22 22 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Ivan Dlacic 69 69 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Dlakaman Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Ivan Filipović 44 44 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 MOS AV
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Ivan Ristic 15 15 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Ivan Živojinović 32 32 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Delta Running Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
10 Jasmina Lopušina 57 57 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
11 Jelena Cosic 88 88 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
12 Jelena Pajić 66 66 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 PSK Pobeda
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
13 Jelena Stanimirović 64 64 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Arksomaraton
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Jovan Dzodan 47 47 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
14 Jovana Perić 62 62 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Limunada
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Kristifor Manču 77 77 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Triatlon Klub Achilles Vršac
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
34 Lazar Ivasku Bou 7 7 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Fitnes Club 8
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
35 Lazar Rapajić 10 10 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Primer
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
15 Lidija Radulović 67 67 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 BURT
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
36 Ljuba Stevanović 79 79 Serbia
["2263","2257"] M 50+ AK Veteran, Beograd
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
37 Manuel Musta 8 8 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
16 Marija Đan 5 5 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
17 Marina Miljkovic 86 86 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Spartak Trail System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
38 Marko Blanuša 45 45 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
39 Marko Jocić 35 35 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
40 Marko Mitrović 37 37 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
41 Marko Sajic 76 76 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
42 Marko Starcevic 43 43 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 MOS AV
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
43 Mihajlo Dubljanin 95 95 ["2257"] M Gen Absolute and Shape
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
18 Milica Stojaković 87 87 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
44 Miloš Bokić 4 4 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Gradski Trkački
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
19 Mina Obradović 39 39 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
20 Mirjana Glintic 55 55 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 MOS AV
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
21 Mirjana Postin 100000 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Banatske Lisice
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
45 Mirko Vojinović 72 72 Serbia
["2263","2257"] M 50+ Maratonci Pančevo
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
22 Nada Drobnjak 9 9 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+ Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
23 Natasa Naletina 50 50 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Psk Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
24 Nataša Ranković Jovanović 58 58 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+ Delta Running Team
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
25 Nataša Ristić 33 33 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Belgrade Running Club
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
46 Nebojša Rosić 59 59 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
47 Nemanja Todorov 90 90 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Chicago Šerpasi
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
48 Nenad Manojlović 96 96 ["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
49 Nenad Simovic 93 93 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Limunada
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
50 Nikola Mitrovic 36 36 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
51 Nikola Stamenic 94 94 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 PSK Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
52 Nikola Todorov 92 92 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen Chicago Šerpasi
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
53 Nikola Vučković 60 60 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen Absolute And Shape
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
54 Ninoslav Sevic 28 28 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Dzabalebaroši
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
55 Petr Vyrzhikovskii 12 12 Russian Federation
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 RUS
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
56 Radu Udriste 24 24 Romania
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Continental Automotive Romania
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
57 Rastko Majstrovic 46 46 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
58 Relja Bobić 85 85 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Ozbiljna Priča
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
26 Slavica Pavlovic 70 70 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
59 Slavko Panic 20 20 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen PSK Pobeda
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
27 Snežana Tadić 25 25 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Rocky Ab Fitness
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
60 Stefan Mladenovic 68 68 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
28 Tatjana Jocić 34 34 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
29 Teodora Živković 42 42 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
61 Tihomir Bićanin 14 14 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Mihajlo
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
30 Tijana Radojicic 82 82 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
62 Toader Bogdan 100000 Romania
["2257"] M Gen Sky Team Timișoara
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
31 Vanja Dumeljic 100000 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
32 Vanja Vranjevac 53 53 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
63 Vladimir Grujic 16 16 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 PSK Balkan Beograd
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
64 Vladimir Milakovic 17 17 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Outer Gear TC
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
65 Vladimir Milovanovic 48 48 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 PSK Balkan
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
66 Vladimir Vujin 75 75 Serbia
["2263","2257"] M 50+ Fakultet Organizacionih Nauka
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
67 Vojislav Glintić 49 49 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 MOS AV
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
68 Vuk Obradović 40 40 ["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
69 Zarko Stankovic 91 91 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
33 Zeljka Curcic 100000 Serbia
["2265","2258"] Ž 40-49 Arka Somaraton Sombor
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
70 Zoran Krstic 100000 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Ready
71 Aleksandar Jovančić 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
72 Aleksandar Milojic 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 Sportski Klub Tribe
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
34 Ana Mracevic 100000 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
35 Ana Žikić 100000 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
36 Andjela Polovina 100000 Serbia
["2258"] F Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
73 Andrej Cukanić 100000 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
74 Bela Lakatoš 100000 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Pk Železničar Inđija
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
37 Biljana Laketic 100000 Serbia
["2264","2258"] Ž 30-39 Dock
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
75 Bojan Radivojević 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
76 Boris Činčurak 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 PD Alma Mons Adventures Novi Sad
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
38 Branka Śošić Jurjević 100000 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
39 Branka Šošićjurjević 100000 Serbia
["2266","2258"] Ž 50+ Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
77 Cristi Botar 100000 Romania
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
78 Dalibor Aleksić 100000 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49 Banatske Lisice Vršac
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
79 Dalibor Tosegi 100000 Serbia
["2262","2257"] M 40-49
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
80 Darko Latinović 100000 Serbia
["2257"] M Gen
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
81 Dragan Rajković 100000 Serbia
["2263","2257"] M 50+ Spartak Training System
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
82 Dušan Kovačević 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
83 Gianmaria Giannone 100000 Italy
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
84 Goran Nikolić 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39 VAK 1926
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00 Registered
85 Igor Gatalica 100000 Serbia
["2261","2257"] M 30-39
-
( - )
-
( - )
-
( - )
0:00:00 00:00